1 1 +0:00 12
GC 24 Alpecin - Fenix 7 5 2:44:54
2 2 +0:05 105
Sprint 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 3 2 0:07 0:07
3 28 +0:46 73
GC 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1 1 ,, 0:07
4 17 +0:18 104
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:07
5 13 +0:16 106
GC 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:07
6 5 +0:10 143
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:07
7 23 +0:23 36
Sprint 24 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:07
8 14 +0:17 172
Sprint 23 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:07
9 12 +0:16 31
TT 35 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:07
10 35 +1:28 71
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:07
11 11 +0:16 16
Sprint 31 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:07
12 9 +0:15 126
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:07
13 21 +0:21 254
Sprint 28 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:07
14 6 +0:12 83
TT 24 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:07
15 4 +0:09 4
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:07
16 24 +0:23 243
Sprint 22 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:07
17 15 +0:17 232
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
18 10 +0:15 74
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:07
19 18 +0:18 45
Sprint 22 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:07
20 8 +0:14 101
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:07
21 22 +0:22 194
Sprint 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:07
22 16 +0:18 56
Climber 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:07
23 20 +0:20 13
Classic 27 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:07
24 19 +0:19 236
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
25 26 +0:30 44
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team 0:15 0:15
26 27 +0:31 144
Sprint 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:15
27 40 +2:06 15
Sprint 21 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:15
28 32 +1:06 14
TT 24 Alpecin - Fenix 0:20 0:20
29 29 +0:54 216
Climber 24 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 0:41 0:41
30 31 +1:02 34
GC 22 Elkov - Kasper 0:47 0:47
31 39 +1:38 32
Sprint 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:47
32 25 +0:24 223
Sprint 29 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0:07 0:07
33 30 +1:01 166
Sprint 23 Team Synch - Giant 0:47 0:47
34 50 +4:08 3
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:47
35 42 +2:40 245
Climber 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team 1:13 1:13
36 37 +1:33 241
Sprint 22 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:13
37 45 +3:15 145
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 1:13
38 33 +1:20 174
TT 19 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 1:13
39 34 +1:24 72
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 1:13
40 36 +1:32 132
GC 20 BIKE AID 1:18 1:18
41 67 +6:12 75
Climber 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 1:18
42 7 +0:13 1
Sprint 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:07 0:07
43 38 +1:35 125
Sprint 23 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 1:25 1:25
44 41 +2:09 62
TT 20 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers ,, 1:25
45 3 +0:07 41
Sprint 26 Voster ATS Team ,, 1:25
46 44 +3:00 33
Sprint 37 Elkov - Kasper 2:07 2:07
47 46 +3:24 81
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy 3:13 3:13
48 43 +2:56 103
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:07 0:07
49 47 +3:25 192
Sprint 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 3:13 3:13
50 81 +8:22 215
TT 27 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 3:45 3:45
51 60 +5:44 6
Sprint 24 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 3:45
52 49 +3:58 131
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 3:45
53 48 +3:56 5
TT 32 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 3:45
54 51 +4:36 225
Sprint 29 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 3:45
55 58 +5:16 124
Classic 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 3:45
56 56 +5:06 121
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 4:08 4:08
57 59 +5:38 156
Sprint 24 KED - Stevens Radteam 4:44 4:44
58 54 +5:06 52
TT 20 Leopard Pro Cycling 4:51 4:51
59 52 +5:02 212
Sprint 24 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 4:51
60 62 +5:57 246
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 4:51
61 82 +8:32 242
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 4:51
62 53 +5:05 136
Sprint 21 BIKE AID ,, 4:51
63 55 +5:06 111
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 4:57 4:57
64 61 +5:50 222
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 4:57
65 74 +6:55 85
Sprint 29 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 4:57
66 57 +5:07 84
TT 27 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 4:57
67 94 +9:57 244
Sprint 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team 5:04 5:04
68 63 +6:03 76
Classic 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 5:55 5:55
69 80 +7:54 231
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 5:55
70 68 +6:14 195
Sprint 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 5:55
71 73 +6:52 64
Classic 19 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers ,, 5:55
72 96 +10:27 114
GC 23 LKT Team Brandenburg 5:58 5:58
73 107 +18:34 134
Sprint 40 BIKE AID ,, 5:58
74 72 +6:50 102
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 5:58
75 66 +6:09 173
Sprint 18 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 5:58
76 71 +6:41 82
Climber 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 5:58
77 85 +9:08 233
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 5:58
78 78 +7:31 162
TT 19 Team Synch - Giant ,, 5:58
79 87 +9:27 171
Sprint 24 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 5:58
80 65 +6:05 175
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 5:58
81 88 +9:30 221
TT 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 5:58
82 79 +7:42 193
TT 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 5:58
83 77 +7:16 141
TT 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 5:58
84 64 +6:05 42
Sprint 32 Voster ATS Team ,, 5:58
85 106 +15:44 152
Sprint 21 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 5:58
86 76 +7:08 123
Classic 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 6:06 6:06
87 70 +6:26 154
Sprint 23 KED - Stevens Radteam 6:11 6:11
88 69 +6:19 53
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 6:11
89 75 +6:59 235
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy 6:48 6:48
90 109 +21:05 213
Sprint 21 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7:29 7:29
91 108 +20:36 214
TT 18 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 7:29
92 84 +9:02 54
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling 8:12 8:12
93 111 +21:35 63
Sprint 19 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers ,, 8:12
94 101 +11:50 224
TT 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8:21 8:21
95 104 +14:15 116
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 8:26 8:26
96 100 +11:43 165
GC 18 Team Synch - Giant 8:28 8:28
97 115 +24:08 164
GC 19 Team Synch - Giant ,, 8:28
98 102 +13:17 66
Sprint 23 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers ,, 8:28
99 112 +22:12 251
Sprint 26 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 8:28
100 113 +22:13 255
GC 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 8:28
101 86 +9:20 226
GC 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 8:28
102 97 +10:41 61
Sprint 20 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers ,, 8:28
103 83 +8:58 2
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski 8:51 8:51
104 90 +9:34 55
GC 20 Leopard Pro Cycling 9:26 9:26
105 114 +23:04 146
Sprint 21 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 9:26
106 98 +10:45 51
GC 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 9:26
107 92 +9:43 46
Sprint 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 9:26
108 89 +9:31 176
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 9:26
109 93 +9:43 161
Sprint 22 Team Synch - Giant ,, 9:26
110 95 +10:20 113
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 9:26
111 103 +14:08 115
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 9:26
112 116 +25:07 196
TT 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 9:26
113 91 +9:36 234
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 9:26
114 99 +11:27 191
GC 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 11:16 11:16
115 117 +25:08 153
Sprint 22 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 11:16
116 110 +21:29 135
Sprint 31 BIKE AID ,, 11:16
117 118 +25:57 43
Sprint 33 Voster ATS Team 12:06 12:06
118 119 +26:02 86
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy 13:11 13:11
119 105 +14:35 163
TT 18 Team Synch - Giant ,, 13:11
DNF 35
Sprint 27 Elkov - Kasper -
DNF 65
Sprint 20 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers -
DNF 253
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 204
Sprint 39 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team -
DNF 205
Sprint 45 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team -
DNF 206
Sprint 46 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team -