Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
-

 2016   »   East Bohemia Tour (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Lazne Belohrad  ›  Trutnov   (150k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Sisr František23Klein Constantia751+0:003:22:31 3:22:31
2 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC322+0:050:01 0:01
3 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg113+0:130:07 0:07
4 Kanter Max18LKT Team Brandenburg6+0:17,, 0:07
5 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør7+0:17,, 0:07
6 Jensen August25Team Coop - ØsterHus8+0:17,, 0:07
7 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil9+0:17,, 0:07
8 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team10+0:17,, 0:07
9 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør11+0:17,, 0:07
10 Bissinger Florian28WSA-Greenlife12+0:17,, 0:07
11 Stöhr Jan25CK Pribram Fany Gastro13+0:17,, 0:07
12 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia14+0:17,, 0:07
13 Hofer Andreas25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15+0:17,, 0:07
14 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project16+0:17,, 0:07
15 Hellmann Julian2517+0:17,, 0:07
16 Neumann Dominik2018+0:17,, 0:07
17 Per David21Adria Mobil19+0:17,, 0:07
18 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg20+0:17,, 0:07
19 Janiszewski Sylwester28Wibatech Fuji 21+0:17,, 0:07
20 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop - ØsterHus22+0:17,, 0:07
21 Averin Maksym30Synergy Baku Cycling Project23+0:17,, 0:07
22 Molly Kenny19Klein Constantia24+0:17,, 0:07
23 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC25+0:17,, 0:07
24 Weiss Martin25Tirol Cycling Team26+0:17,, 0:07
25 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC27+0:17,, 0:07
26 Hunal Martin27Whirlpool Author 28+0:17,, 0:07
27 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC29+0:17,, 0:07
28 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus30+0:17,, 0:07
29 Paulus Dennis21Tirol Cycling Team31+0:17,, 0:07
30 Warchoł Bartosz24Whirlpool Author 32+0:17,, 0:07
31 Pozdnyakov Kirill27Synergy Baku Cycling Project33+0:17,, 0:07
32 Gahramanli Kanan19Synergy Baku Cycling Project34+0:17,, 0:07
33 Boubal Martin32CK Pribram Fany Gastro35+0:17,, 0:07
34 Baldauf Sebastian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36+0:17,, 0:07
35 Gioux Romain3037+0:17,, 0:07
36 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil38+0:17,, 0:07
37 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus39+0:17,, 0:07
38 Meier Alexander24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang40+0:17,, 0:07
39 Gaugl Florian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang41+0:17,, 0:07
40 Bico Nuno22Klein Constantia42+0:17,, 0:07
41 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør43+0:17,, 0:07
42 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov44+0:17,, 0:07
43 Batek Dariusz30Wibatech Fuji 45+0:17,, 0:07
44 Chlupác Dominik2346+0:17,, 0:07
45 Sekanina Adam2147+0:17,, 0:07
46 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg48+0:17,, 0:07
47 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil49+0:17,, 0:07
48 Poll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife50+0:17,, 0:07
49 Schormair Fabian21LKT Team Brandenburg51+0:17,, 0:07
50 Mas Enric21Klein Constantia52+0:17,, 0:07
51 Pietrula Nicolas21Team Dukla Praha53+0:17,, 0:07
52 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC54+0:17,, 0:07
53 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia55+0:17,, 0:07
54 Røinås Fridtjof22Team Sparebanken Sør4+0:14,, 0:07
55 Gamper Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team56+0:17,, 0:07
56 Koch Christian19LKT Team Brandenburg57+0:17,, 0:07
57 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 58+0:17,, 0:07
58 Erland Andreas24Team Sparebanken Sør59+0:17,, 0:07
59 Morajko Jacek35Wibatech Fuji 60+0:17,, 0:07
60 Franczak Wojciech2361+0:17,, 0:07
61 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife62+0:17,, 0:07
62 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 63+0:17,, 0:07
63 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 5+0:15,, 0:07
64 Hampl Petr23SKC Tufo Prostējov67+0:370:27 0:27
65 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC68+0:440:34 0:34
66 Pelikán János21Amplatz - BMC69+0:44,, 0:34
67 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør64+0:170:07 0:07
68 Soballa Carl21LKT Team Brandenburg70+0:440:34 0:34
69 Asanov Enver21Synergy Baku Cycling Project71+0:44,, 0:34
70 Meiler Lukas21Team Vorarlberg65+0:170:07 0:07
71 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg66+0:17,, 0:07
72 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project72+1:361:26 1:26
73 Koudela Tomas24SKC Tufo Prostējov73+1:36,, 1:26
74 Fiege Lorenz2374+1:511:41 1:41
75 Malík Michal2775+1:561:47 1:47
76 Kessler Robert20LKT Team Brandenburg76+1:57,, 1:47
77 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil77+2:182:08 2:08
78 Kunt Lukas1878+7:036:53 6:53
79 Leduchowski Aleksander2379+7:147:04 7:04
80 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil80+7:14,, 7:04
81 Nezerka Václav3081+9:008:50 8:50
82 Schuhler Tomas2182+9:00,, 8:50
83 Stöhr Pavel25CK Pribram Fany Gastro83+9:00,, 8:50
84 Endler Filip2884+9:00,, 8:50
85 Bláha Martin38Team Dukla Praha85+9:00,, 8:50
86 Zahálka Matej22SKC Tufo Prostējov86+9:00,, 8:50
87 Spudil Martin19SKC Tufo Prostējov87+9:00,, 8:50
88 Vendolský Ondrej25Team Dukla Praha88+9:00,, 8:50
89 Fiala Petr2189+9:00,, 8:50
90 Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project90+9:00,, 8:50
91 Katzmayer Daniel18Tirol Cycling Team91+9:00,, 8:50
92 Broniš Roman39CK Pribram Fany Gastro92+9:00,, 8:50
93 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife93+9:00,, 8:50
94 Hačecký Vojtěch29Whirlpool Author 94+9:00,, 8:50
95 Rutkiewicz Marek35Wibatech Fuji 95+9:00,, 8:50
96 Bartkiewicz Andrzej24Wibatech Fuji 96+9:00,, 8:50
97 Kaňkovský Alois33Whirlpool Author 97+9:00,, 8:50
98 Dolezel Radovan2298+9:00,, 8:50
99 Medek Tomáš23SKC Tufo Prostējov99+9:00,, 8:50
100 Rohde Leon21LKT Team Brandenburg100+9:00,, 8:50
101 Gruber Pavel20CK Pribram Fany Gastro101+9:00,, 8:50
102 Borresen Magnus27Team Coop - ØsterHus102+9:00,, 8:50
103 Petruš Jiří20103+9:00,, 8:50
104 Koryczan Adam22104+11:2411:14 11:14
105 Strupek Matyas18Team Dukla Praha105+11:24,, 11:14
106 Calabria Fabio29106+11:24,, 11:14
107 Dacal Brais23107+11:24,, 11:14
108 McClure Reid20108+11:24,, 11:14
109 Dvorak Jakub19109+11:24,, 11:14
110 Graf Andreas31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang110+11:24,, 11:14
111 Benetseder Josef33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang111+11:24,, 11:14
112 Lehky Roman20Klein Constantia112+11:24,, 11:14
113 Adamek Simon20Team Dukla Praha113+11:24,, 11:14
114 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang114+11:24,, 11:14
115 Tekliński Adrian26SKC Tufo Prostējov115+11:24,, 11:14
116 Kucher Michael23Team Vorarlberg116+11:24,, 11:14
117 UrbaŠek Jan22117+11:24,, 11:14
118 Malik Robert22CK Pribram Fany Gastro118+11:24,, 11:14
119 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha119+11:24,, 11:14
120 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team120+11:24,, 11:14
121 Okrouhlicky Tomas30121+11:24,, 11:14
122 Hebík Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro122+11:24,, 11:14
123 Dallinger Christian18WSA-Greenlife123+11:24,, 11:14
124 Poli Umberto20124+11:24,, 11:14
125 Vogel Kevin27125+11:24,, 11:14
126 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha126+11:24,, 11:14
127 Kott Konrad22127+11:24,, 11:14
128 Gutek Mikolaj19128+11:24,, 11:14
129 Taferner Michael23WSA-Greenlife129+15:2015:10 15:10
130 Tetzlaff Tobias26130+15:20,, 15:10
131 Stauder Benjamin28131+28:0427:54 27:54
132 Beran Andy 19LKT Team Brandenburg132+28:04,, 27:54
DNF Olsen Andreas22Team Coop - ØsterHus+ -3:22:21 -3:22:31 -3:22:31
DNF Tunset Anton18Team Coop - ØsterHus+ -3:22:21,, -3:22:31
DNF Mini Emanuel30+ -3:22:21,, -3:22:31
DNF Saidov Ulugbek19+ -3:22:21,, -3:22:31
DNF Asiri Sultan Mohammed28+ -3:22:21,, -3:22:31
DNF Albrahim Nasser+ -3:22:21,, -3:22:31
DNF Alabuabdulla Nazar+ -3:22:21,, -3:22:31
DNF Alshahrani Ahmed23+ -3:22:21,, -3:22:31
DNF Aljumah Hassan+ -3:22:21,, -3:22:31
DNS Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team+ -3:22:21,, -3:22:31
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Sisr František23Klein Constantia11+0:003:22:21 3:22:21+0:00
2 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC2+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
3 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg3+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
4 Røinås Fridtjof22Team Sparebanken Sør4+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
5 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 5+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
6 Kanter Max18LKT Team Brandenburg6+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
7 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør7+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
8 Jensen August25Team Coop - ØsterHus8+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
9 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil9+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
10 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team10+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
11 Hagen Carl Fredrik24Team Sparebanken Sør11+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
12 Bissinger Florian28WSA-Greenlife12+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
13 Stöhr Jan25CK Pribram Fany Gastro13+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
14 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia14+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
15 Hofer Andreas25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
16 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project16+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
17 Hellmann Julian2517+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
18 Neumann Dominik2018+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
19 Per David21Adria Mobil19+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
20 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg20+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
21 Janiszewski Sylwester28Wibatech Fuji 21+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
22 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop - ØsterHus22+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
23 Averin Maksym30Synergy Baku Cycling Project23+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
24 Molly Kenny19Klein Constantia24+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
25 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC25+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
26 Weiss Martin25Tirol Cycling Team26+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
27 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC27+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
28 Hunal Martin27Whirlpool Author 28+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
29 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC29+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
30 Blikra Haavard24Team Coop - ØsterHus30+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
31 Paulus Dennis21Tirol Cycling Team31+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
32 Warchoł Bartosz24Whirlpool Author 32+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
33 Pozdnyakov Kirill27Synergy Baku Cycling Project33+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
34 Gahramanli Kanan19Synergy Baku Cycling Project34+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
35 Boubal Martin32CK Pribram Fany Gastro35+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
36 Baldauf Sebastian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
37 Gioux Romain3037+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
38 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil38+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
39 Hagen Krister27Team Coop - ØsterHus39+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
40 Meier Alexander24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang40+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
41 Gaugl Florian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang41+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
42 Bico Nuno22Klein Constantia42+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
43 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør43+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
44 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov44+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
45 Batek Dariusz30Wibatech Fuji 45+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
46 Chlupác Dominik2346+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
47 Sekanina Adam2147+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
48 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg48+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
49 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil49+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
50 Poll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife50+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
51 Schormair Fabian21LKT Team Brandenburg51+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
52 Mas Enric21Klein Constantia52+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
53 Pietrula Nicolas21Team Dukla Praha53+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
54 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC54+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
55 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia55+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
56 Gamper Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team56+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
57 Koch Christian19LKT Team Brandenburg57+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
58 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 58+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
59 Erland Andreas24Team Sparebanken Sør59+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
60 Morajko Jacek35Wibatech Fuji 60+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
61 Franczak Wojciech2361+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
62 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife62+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
63 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 63+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
64 Dahl Herman22Team Sparebanken Sør64+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
65 Meiler Lukas21Team Vorarlberg65+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
66 Sousa Sérgio32Team Vorarlberg66+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
67 Hampl Petr23SKC Tufo Prostējov67+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
68 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC68+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
69 Pelikán János21Amplatz - BMC69+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
70 Soballa Carl21LKT Team Brandenburg70+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
71 Asanov Enver21Synergy Baku Cycling Project71+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
72 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project72+1:361:36 1:36+1:36
73 Koudela Tomas24SKC Tufo Prostējov73+1:36,, 1:36+1:36
74 Fiege Lorenz2374+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
75 Malík Michal2775+1:561:56 1:56+1:56
76 Kessler Robert20LKT Team Brandenburg76+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
77 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil77+2:182:18 2:18+2:18
78 Kunt Lukas1878+7:037:03 7:03+7:03
79 Leduchowski Aleksander2379+7:147:14 7:14+7:14
80 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil80+7:14,, 7:14+7:14
81 Nezerka Václav3081+9:009:00 9:00+9:00
82 Schuhler Tomas2182+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
83 Stöhr Pavel25CK Pribram Fany Gastro83+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
84 Endler Filip2884+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
85 Bláha Martin38Team Dukla Praha85+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
86 Zahálka Matej22SKC Tufo Prostējov86+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
87 Spudil Martin19SKC Tufo Prostējov87+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
88 Vendolský Ondrej25Team Dukla Praha88+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
89 Fiala Petr2189+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
90 Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project90+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
91 Katzmayer Daniel18Tirol Cycling Team91+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
92 Broniš Roman39CK Pribram Fany Gastro92+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
93 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife93+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
94 Hačecký Vojtěch29Whirlpool Author 94+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
95 Rutkiewicz Marek35Wibatech Fuji 95+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
96 Bartkiewicz Andrzej24Wibatech Fuji 96+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
97 Kaňkovský Alois33Whirlpool Author 97+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
98 Dolezel Radovan2298+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
99 Medek Tomáš23SKC Tufo Prostējov99+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
100 Rohde Leon21LKT Team Brandenburg100+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
101 Gruber Pavel20CK Pribram Fany Gastro101+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
102 Borresen Magnus27Team Coop - ØsterHus102+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
103 Petruš Jiří20103+9:00,, 9:00+9:00
104 Koryczan Adam22104+11:2411:24 11:24+11:24
105 Strupek Matyas18Team Dukla Praha105+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
106 Calabria Fabio29106+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
107 Dacal Brais23107+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
108 McClure Reid20108+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
109 Dvorak Jakub19109+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
110 Graf Andreas31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang110+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
111 Benetseder Josef33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang111+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
112 Lehky Roman20Klein Constantia112+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
113 Adamek Simon20Team Dukla Praha113+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
114 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang114+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
115 Tekliński Adrian26SKC Tufo Prostējov115+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
116 Kucher Michael23Team Vorarlberg116+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
117 UrbaŠek Jan22117+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
118 Malik Robert22CK Pribram Fany Gastro118+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
119 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha119+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
120 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team120+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
121 Okrouhlicky Tomas30121+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
122 Hebík Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro122+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
123 Dallinger Christian18WSA-Greenlife123+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
124 Poli Umberto20124+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
125 Vogel Kevin27125+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
126 Kraus Jan23Team Dukla Praha126+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
127 Kott Konrad22127+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
128 Gutek Mikolaj19128+11:24,, 11:24+11:24
129 Taferner Michael23WSA-Greenlife129+15:2015:20 15:20+15:20
130 Tetzlaff Tobias26130+15:20,, 15:20+15:20
131 Stauder Benjamin28131+28:0428:04 28:04+28:04
132 Beran Andy 19LKT Team Brandenburg132+28:04,, 28:04+28:04
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Røinås Fridtjof22Team Sparebanken Sør4+0:143:22:35 3:22:35
2 Kovar Jan20Whirlpool Author 5+0:150:01 0:01
3 Kanter Max18LKT Team Brandenburg6+0:170:03 0:03
4 Trondsen Trond22Team Sparebanken Sør7+0:17,, 0:03
5 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil9+0:17,, 0:03
6 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team10+0:17,, 0:03
7 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia14+0:17,, 0:03
8 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project16+0:17,, 0:03
9 Neumann Dominik2018+0:17,, 0:03
10 Per David21Adria Mobil19+0:17,, 0:03
11 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop - ØsterHus22+0:17,, 0:03
12 Molly Kenny19Klein Constantia24+0:17,, 0:03
13 Paulus Dennis21Tirol Cycling Team31+0:17,, 0:03
14 Gahramanli Kanan19Synergy Baku Cycling Project34+0:17,, 0:03
15 Bico Nuno22Klein Constantia42+0:17,, 0:03
16 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør43+0:17,, 0:03
17 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov44+0:17,, 0:03
18 Sekanina Adam2147+0:17,, 0:03
19 Schormair Fabian21LKT Team Brandenburg51+0:17,, 0:03
20 Mas Enric21Klein Constantia52+0:17,, 0:03
21 Pietrula Nicolas21Team Dukla Praha53+0:17,, 0:03
22 Schlegel Michal21Klein Constantia55+0:17,, 0:03
23 Gamper Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team56+0:17,, 0:03
24 Koch Christian19LKT Team Brandenburg57+0:17,, 0:03
25 Kukrle Michael21Whirlpool Author 58+0:17,, 0:03
26 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife62+0:17,, 0:03
27 Camrda Pavel19Whirlpool Author 63+0:17,, 0:03
28 Meiler Lukas21Team Vorarlberg65+0:17,, 0:03
29 Pelikán János21Amplatz - BMC69+0:440:30 0:30
30 Soballa Carl21LKT Team Brandenburg70+0:44,, 0:30
31 Asanov Enver21Synergy Baku Cycling Project71+0:44,, 0:30
32 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project72+1:361:22 1:22
33 Kessler Robert20LKT Team Brandenburg76+1:571:43 1:43
34 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil77+2:182:04 2:04
35 Kunt Lukas1878+7:036:49 6:49
36 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil80+7:147:00 7:00
37 Schuhler Tomas2182+9:008:46 8:46
38 Spudil Martin19SKC Tufo Prostējov87+9:00,, 8:46
39 Fiala Petr2189+9:00,, 8:46
40 Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project90+9:00,, 8:46
41 Katzmayer Daniel18Tirol Cycling Team91+9:00,, 8:46
42 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife93+9:00,, 8:46
43 Dolezel Radovan2298+9:00,, 8:46
44 Rohde Leon21LKT Team Brandenburg100+9:00,, 8:46
45 Gruber Pavel20CK Pribram Fany Gastro101+9:00,, 8:46
46 Petruš Jiří20103+9:00,, 8:46
47 Koryczan Adam22104+11:2411:10 11:10
48 Strupek Matyas18Team Dukla Praha105+11:24,, 11:10
49 McClure Reid20108+11:24,, 11:10
50 Dvorak Jakub19109+11:24,, 11:10
51 Lehky Roman20Klein Constantia112+11:24,, 11:10
52 Adamek Simon20Team Dukla Praha113+11:24,, 11:10
53 UrbaŠek Jan22117+11:24,, 11:10
54 Kohout Michal20Team Dukla Praha119+11:24,, 11:10
55 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team120+11:24,, 11:10
56 Dallinger Christian18WSA-Greenlife123+11:24,, 11:10
57 Poli Umberto20124+11:24,, 11:10
58 Gutek Mikolaj19128+11:24,, 11:10
59 Beran Andy 19LKT Team Brandenburg132+28:0427:50 27:50
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Klein Constantia+ -3:22:21 10:07:47 10:07:47
2 Amplatz - BMC+ -3:22:210:01 0:01
3 Team Coop - ØsterHus+ -3:22:210:07 0:07
4 Team Sparebanken Sør+ -3:22:21,, 0:07
5 Adria Mobil+ -3:22:21,, 0:07
6 Tirol Cycling Team+ -3:22:21,, 0:07
7 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -3:22:21,, 0:07
8 Team Vorarlberg+ -3:22:21,, 0:07
9 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ -3:22:21,, 0:07
10 LKT Team Brandenburg+ -3:22:21,, 0:07
11 Whirlpool Author + -3:22:21,, 0:07
12 WSA-Greenlife+ -3:22:21,, 0:07
13 Wibatech Fuji + -3:22:21,, 0:07
14 SKC Tufo Prostējov+ -3:22:211:46 1:46
15 Favorit Brno+ -3:22:216:53 6:53
16 CK Pribram Fany Gastro+ -3:22:218:50 8:50
17 Whirlpool Author + -3:22:2110:30 10:30
18 Team Embrace The World+ -3:22:2112:48 12:48
19 Team Dukla Praha+ -3:22:2117:33 17:33
20 De Rosa Rybnik+ -3:22:2118:11 18:11
21 Team Novo Nordisk Development+ -3:22:2122:21 22:21

Race information

East Bohemia Tour logoDate: 9th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lazne Belohrad › Trutnov
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ebtour.cz/
www.ebtour.cz

Race ranking position
129th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17125 sec.