Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»East Bohemia Tour (2.2)

2016  Stage 1  »  Lazne Belohrad  ›  Trutnov   (150k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia753:22:313:22:31
22+0:05 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC320:010:01
33+0:13 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg110:070:07
46+0:17 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:07
57+0:17 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:07
68+0:17 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 25Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:07
79+0:17 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:07
810+0:17 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:07
911+0:17 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:07
1012+0:17 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife,,0:07
1113+0:17 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:07
1214+0:17 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:07
1315+0:17 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:07
1416+0:17 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:07
1517+0:17 Hellmann Julian 25,,0:07
1618+0:17 Neumann Dominik 20,,0:07
1719+0:17 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:07
1820+0:17 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:07
1921+0:17 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji ,,0:07
2022+0:17 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:07
2123+0:17 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:07
2224+0:17 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:07
2325+0:17 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:07
2426+0:17 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:07
2527+0:17 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,0:07
2628+0:17 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  27Whirlpool Author ,,0:07
2729+0:17 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:07
2830+0:17 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:07
2931+0:17 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:07
3032+0:17 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,0:07
3133+0:17 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:07
3234+0:17 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:07
3335+0:17 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:07
3436+0:17 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:07
3537+0:17 Gioux Romain 30,,0:07
3638+0:17 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:07
3739+0:17 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:07
3840+0:17 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:07
3941+0:17 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:07
4042+0:17 Bico NunoKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:07
4143+0:17 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:07
4244+0:17 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:07
4345+0:17 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji ,,0:07
4446+0:17 Chlupác Dominik 23,,0:07
4547+0:17 Sekanina Adam 21,,0:07
4648+0:17 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,0:07
4749+0:17 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,0:07
4850+0:17 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,0:07
4951+0:17 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:07
5052+0:17 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,0:07
5153+0:17 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,0:07
5254+0:17 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,0:07
5355+0:17 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,0:07
544+0:14 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:07
5556+0:17 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:07
5657+0:17 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:07
5758+0:17 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,0:07
5859+0:17 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:07
5960+0:17 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,0:07
6061+0:17 Franczak Wojciech 23,,0:07
6162+0:17 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,0:07
6263+0:17 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,0:07
635+0:15 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author ,,0:07
6467+0:37 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov0:270:27
6568+0:44 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC0:340:34
6669+0:44 Pelikán JánosAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC,,0:34
6764+0:17 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør0:070:07
6870+0:44 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:340:34
6971+0:44 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:34
7065+0:17 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg0:070:07
7166+0:17 Sousa SérgioTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:07
7272+1:36 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:261:26
7373+1:36 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov,,1:26
7474+1:51 Fiege Lorenz 231:411:41
7575+1:56 Malík Michal 271:471:47
7676+1:57 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:47
7777+2:18 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:082:08
7878+7:03 Kunt Lukas 186:536:53
7979+7:14 Leduchowski Aleksander 237:047:04
8080+7:14 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,7:04
8181+9:00 Nezerka Václav 308:508:50
8282+9:00 Schuhler Tomas 21,,8:50
8383+9:00 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,8:50
8484+9:00 Endler Filip 28,,8:50
8585+9:00 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 38Team Dukla Praha,,8:50
8686+9:00 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,8:50
8787+9:00 Spudil MartinSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov,,8:50
8888+9:00 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha,,8:50
8989+9:00 Fiala Petr 21,,8:50
9090+9:00 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,8:50
9191+9:00 Katzmayer DanielTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,8:50
9292+9:00 Broniš RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 39CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,8:50
9393+9:00 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,8:50
9494+9:00 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,8:50
9595+9:00 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,8:50
9696+9:00 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,8:50
9797+9:00 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  33Whirlpool Author ,,8:50
9898+9:00 Dolezel Radovan 22,,8:50
9999+9:00 Medek TomášSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,8:50
100100+9:00 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,8:50
101101+9:00 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,8:50
102102+9:00 Borresen MagnusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,8:50
103103+9:00 Petruš Jiří 20,,8:50
104104+11:24 Koryczan Adam 2211:1411:14
105105+11:24 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 18Team Dukla Praha,,11:14
106106+11:24 Calabria Fabio 29,,11:14
107107+11:24 Dacal Brais 23,,11:14
108108+11:24 McClure Reid 20,,11:14
109109+11:24 Dvorak Jakub 19,,11:14
110110+11:24 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:14
111111+11:24 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:14
112112+11:24 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,11:14
113113+11:24 Adamek SimonTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,11:14
114114+11:24 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:14
115115+11:24 Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov,,11:14
116116+11:24 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,11:14
117117+11:24 UrbaŠek Jan 22,,11:14
118118+11:24 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,11:14
119119+11:24 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,11:14
120120+11:24 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,11:14
121121+11:24 Okrouhlicky Tomas 30,,11:14
122122+11:24 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,11:14
123123+11:24 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife,,11:14
124124+11:24 Poli Umberto 20,,11:14
125125+11:24 Vogel Kevin 27,,11:14
126126+11:24 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,11:14
127127+11:24 Kott Konrad 22,,11:14
128128+11:24 Gutek Mikolaj 19,,11:14
129129+15:20 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife15:1015:10
130130+15:20 Tetzlaff Tobias 26,,15:10
131131+28:04 Stauder Benjamin 2827:5427:54
132132+28:04 Beran Andy LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,27:54
DNF+ -3:22:21 Asiri Sultan Mohammed 28--
DNF+ -3:22:21 Olsen AndreasTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF+ -3:22:21 Albrahim Nasser ,,-
DNF+ -3:22:21 Tunset AntonTeam Coop - ØsterHus 18Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF+ -3:22:21 Alabuabdulla Nazar ,,-
DNF+ -3:22:21 Mini Emanuel 30,,-
DNF+ -3:22:21 Alshahrani Ahmed 23,,-
DNF+ -3:22:21 Saidov Ulugbek 19,,-
DNF+ -3:22:21 Aljumah Hassan ,,-
DNS+ -3:22:21 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,-


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia13:22:213:22:21
2 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC0:050:05
3 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg0:130:13
4 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør0:140:14
5 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 0:150:15
6 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:170:17
7 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:17
8 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 25Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:17
9 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:17
10 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:17
11 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:17
12 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife,,0:17
13 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:17
14 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:17
15 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:17
16 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:17
17 Hellmann Julian 25,,0:17
18 Neumann Dominik 20,,0:17
19 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:17
20 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:17
21 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji ,,0:17
22 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:17
23 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:17
24 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:17
25 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:17
26 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:17
27 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,0:17
28 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  27Whirlpool Author ,,0:17
29 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:17
30 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:17
31 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:17
32 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,0:17
33 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:17
34 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:17
35 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:17
36 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:17
37 Gioux Romain 30,,0:17
38 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:17
39 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:17
40 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:17
41 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:17
42 Bico NunoKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:17
43 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:17
44 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:17
45 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji ,,0:17
46 Chlupác Dominik 23,,0:17
47 Sekanina Adam 21,,0:17
48 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,0:17
49 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,0:17
50 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,0:17
51 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:17
52 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,0:17
53 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,0:17
54 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,0:17
55 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,0:17
56 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:17
57 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:17
58 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,0:17
59 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:17
60 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,0:17
61 Franczak Wojciech 23,,0:17
62 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,0:17
63 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,0:17
64 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:17
65 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,0:17
66 Sousa SérgioTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:17
67 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov0:370:37
68 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC0:440:44
69 Pelikán JánosAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC,,0:44
70 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:44
71 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:44
72 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:361:36
73 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov,,1:36
74 Fiege Lorenz 231:511:51
75 Malík Michal 271:561:56
76 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:571:57
77 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:182:18
78 Kunt Lukas 187:037:03
79 Leduchowski Aleksander 237:147:14
80 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,7:14
81 Nezerka Václav 309:009:00
82 Schuhler Tomas 21,,9:00
83 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,9:00
84 Endler Filip 28,,9:00
85 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 38Team Dukla Praha,,9:00
86 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,9:00
87 Spudil MartinSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov,,9:00
88 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha,,9:00
89 Fiala Petr 21,,9:00
90 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,9:00
91 Katzmayer DanielTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,9:00
92 Broniš RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 39CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,9:00
93 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,9:00
94 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,9:00
95 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,9:00
96 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,9:00
97 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  33Whirlpool Author ,,9:00
98 Dolezel Radovan 22,,9:00
99 Medek TomášSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,9:00
100 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,9:00
101 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,9:00
102 Borresen MagnusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,9:00
103 Petruš Jiří 20,,9:00
104 Koryczan Adam 2211:2411:24
105 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 18Team Dukla Praha,,11:24
106 Calabria Fabio 29,,11:24
107 Dacal Brais 23,,11:24
108 McClure Reid 20,,11:24
109 Dvorak Jakub 19,,11:24
110 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:24
111 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:24
112 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,11:24
113 Adamek SimonTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,11:24
114 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:24
115 Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov,,11:24
116 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,11:24
117 UrbaŠek Jan 22,,11:24
118 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,11:24
119 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,11:24
120 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,11:24
121 Okrouhlicky Tomas 30,,11:24
122 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,11:24
123 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife,,11:24
124 Poli Umberto 20,,11:24
125 Vogel Kevin 27,,11:24
126 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,11:24
127 Kott Konrad 22,,11:24
128 Gutek Mikolaj 19,,11:24
129 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife15:2015:20
130 Tetzlaff Tobias 26,,15:20
131 Stauder Benjamin 2828:0428:04
132 Beran Andy LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:04


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia25
2 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC20
3 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg16
4 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg14
5 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør12
6 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 25Team Coop - ØsterHus10
7 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil9
8 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team8
9 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør7
10 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife6
11 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro5
12 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia4
13 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3
14 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør3
15 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project2
16 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 2
17 Hellmann Julian 251
18 Malík Michal 271


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 5
2 Malík Michal 274
3 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC3
4 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør2
5 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project1


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:14 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør3:22:353:22:35
25+0:15 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 0:010:01
36+0:17 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:030:03
47+0:17 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:03
59+0:17 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:03
610+0:17 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:03
714+0:17 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:03
816+0:17 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:03
918+0:17 Neumann Dominik 20,,0:03
1019+0:17 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:03
1122+0:17 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:03
1224+0:17 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:03
1331+0:17 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:03
1434+0:17 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:03
1542+0:17 Bico NunoKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:03
1643+0:17 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:03
1744+0:17 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:03
1847+0:17 Sekanina Adam 21,,0:03
1951+0:17 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:03
2052+0:17 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,0:03
2153+0:17 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,0:03
2255+0:17 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,0:03
2356+0:17 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:03
2457+0:17 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:03
2558+0:17 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,0:03
2662+0:17 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,0:03
2763+0:17 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,0:03
2865+0:17 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,0:03
2969+0:44 Pelikán JánosAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC0:300:30
3070+0:44 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:30
3171+0:44 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:30
3272+1:36 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:221:22
3376+1:57 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:431:43
3477+2:18 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:042:04
3578+7:03 Kunt Lukas 186:496:49
3680+7:14 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil7:007:00
3782+9:00 Schuhler Tomas 218:468:46
3887+9:00 Spudil MartinSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov,,8:46
3989+9:00 Fiala Petr 21,,8:46
4090+9:00 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,8:46
4191+9:00 Katzmayer DanielTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,8:46
4293+9:00 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,8:46
4398+9:00 Dolezel Radovan 22,,8:46
44100+9:00 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,8:46
45101+9:00 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,8:46
46103+9:00 Petruš Jiří 20,,8:46
47104+11:24 Koryczan Adam 2211:1011:10
48105+11:24 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 18Team Dukla Praha,,11:10
49108+11:24 McClure Reid 20,,11:10
50109+11:24 Dvorak Jakub 19,,11:10
51112+11:24 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,11:10
52113+11:24 Adamek SimonTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,11:10
53117+11:24 UrbaŠek Jan 22,,11:10
54119+11:24 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,11:10
55120+11:24 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,11:10
56123+11:24 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife,,11:10
57124+11:24 Poli Umberto 20,,11:10
58128+11:24 Gutek Mikolaj 19,,11:10
59132+28:04 Beran Andy LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg27:5027:50


Race information

East Bohemia Tour logoDate: 9th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lazne Belohrad › Trutnov
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ebtour.cz/
www.ebtour.cz

Race ranking position
129th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0994 sec.