Debutants
Szymon Tracz is the youngest debutant in East Bohemia Tour in 2017. There are 44 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACZ Szymon | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 18y + 300d |
2 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | Voster Uniwheels Team | 19y + 31d |
3 | HOLSTAD Ludvik | Team Sparebanken Sør | 19y + 38d |
4 | ÖZGÜR Batuhan | Torku Sekerspor | 19y + 219d |
5 | OTRUBA Jakub | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19y + 221d |
6 | ŠTIBINGR Matěj | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19y + 281d |
7 | SŁAWEK Damian | Team Hurom | 20y + 100d |
8 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław | Team Hurom | 20y + 231d |
9 | MODLITBA Vojtěch | AC Sparta Praha | 20y + 287d |
10 | SCHURAN Michal | AC Sparta Praha | 21y + 70d |
11 | UDOD Rinat | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21y + 212d |
12 | HOREJSI Josef | AC Sparta Praha | 21y + 299d |
13 | BUDYAK Anatoliy | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21y + 344d |
14 | ØVERLAND Bjørnar | Team FixIT.no | 22y + 20d |
15 | MORUGA Anton | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22y + 149d |
16 | ZUBENKO Mykyta | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22y + 162d |
17 | RYBA Jan | AC Sparta Praha | 22y + 167d |
18 | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås | Team FixIT.no | 22y + 201d |
19 | EIKELAND Ken Levi | Team FixIT.no | 22y + 334d |
20 | GRABIS Mateusz | Voster Uniwheels Team | 23y + 15d |
21 | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre | Team Coop | 23y + 146d |
22 | BENGTSSON Ludwig | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 23y + 319d |
23 | ÖRKEN Ahmet | Torku Sekerspor | 24y + 180d |
24 | BLÅLID Marius | Team FixIT.no | 24y + 228d |
25 | MAGNUSSON Kim | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 25y + 8d |
26 | LUNDGREN Isac | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 25y + 9d |
27 | MANNINEN Matti | Team FixIT.no | 25y + 50d |
28 | TOMASIAK Konrad | Team Hurom | 25y + 280d |
29 | LINDAU Philip | Team Coop | 26y + 21d |
30 | NOWACZEK Mateusz | Voster Uniwheels Team | 26y + 179d |
31 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 27y + 75d |
32 | LARSÉN Richard | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27y + 123d |
33 | STACHOWIAK Adam | Voster Uniwheels Team | 28y + 60d |
34 | ATALAY Muhammed | Torku Sekerspor | 28y + 116d |
35 | LØVIK Asmund Romstad | Team FixIT.no | 28y + 130d |
36 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28y + 168d |
37 | CHARUCKI Paweł | Domin Sport | 28y + 329d |
38 | AKDILEK Ahmet | Torku Sekerspor | 29y + 182d |
39 | HONKISZ Adrian | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29y + 193d |
40 | KALA Jiri | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 30y + 79d |
41 | MARYCZ Jarosław | Domin Sport | 30y + 144d |
42 | PARMA Krzysztof | Voster Uniwheels Team | 30y + 184d |
43 | WETTERHALL Alexander | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31y + 149d |
44 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | Team Hurom | 32y + 362d |