2012
2010
-
«

2011»10th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.2)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
115+10:37 Fahlin EmiliaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 22Team HTC-Highroad Women82:06:272:06:27
24+2:22 Miller AmandaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women5,,0:00
33+2:21 Ferrier-Bruneau ChristelleGauss  32Gauss 2,,0:00
42+2:20 Moolman AshleighLotto Honda Team 25Lotto Honda Team,,0:00
57+4:13 Biannic Aude 20,,0:00
65+3:01 Henrion LudivineLotto Honda Team 27Lotto Honda Team,,0:00
71+0:00 Pooley EmmaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 28Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:00
86+3:54 Sundstedt Pia 36,,0:00
99+5:52 Nøstvold LiseTeam Hitec Products Uck  24Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:00
1019+16:32 Hagiwara Mayuko 240:530:53
1116+10:56 Potokina Anna 240:550:55
1210+9:16 van de Winkel Joanna 290:580:58
1313+10:09 Waerstad FroydisTeam Hitec Products Uck  24Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:58
148+4:13 Martisova JuliaGauss  35Gauss ,,0:58
1512+10:04 Krasniak Julie 232:092:09
1614+10:25 Ryan CarlaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 25Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,2:09
1723+19:00 Thomasson Martina 26,,2:09
1817+12:11 Santesteban AneDebabarrena - Gipuzkoa 20Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa,,2:09
1930+22:27 Schweizer Doris 22,,2:09
2025+19:33 Stacher AllyTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women,,2:09
2111+10:00 Verbeke GraceTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,2:09
2224+19:24 Hammes Kathrin 22,,2:09
2320+16:45 Likhanova Marina 20,,2:09
2421+18:37 Šulcová Pavlína 253:193:19
2522+18:43 San Sebastian IreneDebabarrena - Gipuzkoa 21Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa,,3:19
2618+13:05 Hare Williamson Catherine 29,,3:19
2731+23:23 Moberg EmilieTeam Hitec Products Uck  20Team Hitec Products Uck ,,3:19
2826+19:43 Horgan Siobhan 324:204:20
2943+33:52 Ringlever Linda 285:385:38
3028+20:58 Blindyuk YuliaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana6:276:27
3129+21:51 Lollierou Elodie 21,,6:27
3232+23:58 Thomas Claire 387:217:21
3341+33:13 Mao Chino 2812:2212:22
3456+54:31 Hranaiova Katarína 27,,12:22
3553+52:59 Thorsen Thea 19,,12:22
3642+33:34 Fernandes Souza UêniaForno D’Asolo Colavita 27Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,12:22
3739+32:07 Thomas BeatriceAsptt Dijon - Bourgogne 30Asptt Dijon - Bourgogne,,12:22
3835+29:41 Mermillod EugénieTeam GSD Gestion 25Team GSD Gestion,,12:22
3934+29:15 Bravard MélanieTeam GSD Gestion 24Team GSD Gestion,,12:22
4036+29:58 Rivat-Mas Amelie 21,,12:22
4145+36:08 Niay Oriane 21,,12:22
4246+37:03 Cordon-Ragot AudreyVienne Futuroscope 21Vienne Futuroscope,,12:22
4354+53:45 Burato Alna 26,,12:22
4458+58:34 Ehrler Desiree 20,,12:22
4540+32:37 Lesueur Mélodie 21,,12:22
4647+38:59 Martin LucyTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 21Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,12:22
4757+57:33 Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck ,,12:22
4833+28:35 Werner LaureLotto Honda Team 30Lotto Honda Team,,12:22
4955+54:08 Duyck Ann-Sophie 24,,12:22
5059+59:45 Shamanova Tatiana 19,,12:22
5137+30:06 Muffat Alexia 18,,12:22
5248+42:09 Byrne Sarah ,,12:22
5338+30:31 Decroix LieselotTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,12:22
5444+34:26 Slappendel IrisTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 26Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,12:22
5527+20:04 Neben AmberTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women,,12:22
5649+44:30 Hanselmann Nicole 20,,12:22
5751+48:10 Schink Lina-kristinTeam GSD Gestion 27Team GSD Gestion12:4712:47
5861+1:03:20 Trefná Tereza 2614:5914:59
5963+1:15:54 Kirch RosaneForno D’Asolo Colavita 35Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,14:59
6050+47:58 Rowson Penny 19,,14:59
6152+52:32 Aubry EmilieNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit15:4115:41
6260+1:01:31 Meizer Stefanie 3920:0020:00
6362+1:08:35 Blahova Veronika 2320:3720:37
6465+1:28:43 Kadlecová Monika 20,,20:37
6564+1:20:37 De Moyer Tessa 19,,20:37
DNF+ - 15:05:19 Beyen IneTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012--
DNF+ - 15:05:19 Schwager PatriciaNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit,,-
DNS+ - 15:05:19 Borgli Stine 21,,-
DNS+ - 15:05:19 Laws SharonTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 37Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,-
DNS+ - 15:05:19 Stevens EvelynTeam HTC-Highroad Women 28Team HTC-Highroad Women,,-
DNS+ - 15:05:19 Cecchini ElenaForno D’Asolo Colavita 19Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Pooley EmmaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 28Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎40 15:05:19 15:05:19..
2 Moolman AshleighLotto Honda Team 25Lotto Honda Team302:202:20..
3 Ferrier-Bruneau ChristelleGauss  32Gauss 162:212:21..
4 Miller AmandaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women122:222:22..
5 Henrion LudivineLotto Honda Team 27Lotto Honda Team103:013:01..
6 Sundstedt Pia 3683:543:54..
7 Biannic Aude 2064:134:13..
8 Martisova JuliaGauss  35Gauss 3,,4:13..
9 Nøstvold LiseTeam Hitec Products Uck  24Team Hitec Products Uck 5:525:52..
10 van de Winkel Joanna 299:169:16..
11 Verbeke GraceTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201210:0010:00..
12 Krasniak Julie 2310:0410:04..
13 Waerstad FroydisTeam Hitec Products Uck  24Team Hitec Products Uck 10:0910:09..
14 Ryan CarlaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 25Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎10:2510:25..
15 Fahlin EmiliaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 22Team HTC-Highroad Women10:3710:37..
16 Potokina Anna 2410:5610:56..
17 Santesteban AneDebabarrena - Gipuzkoa 20Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa12:1112:11..
18 Hare Williamson Catherine 2913:0513:05..
19 Hagiwara Mayuko 2416:3216:32..
20 Likhanova Marina 2016:4516:45..
21 Šulcová Pavlína 2518:3718:37..
22 San Sebastian IreneDebabarrena - Gipuzkoa 21Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa18:4318:43..
23 Thomasson Martina 2619:0019:00..
24 Hammes Kathrin 2219:2419:24..
25 Stacher AllyTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women19:3319:33..
26 Horgan Siobhan 3219:4319:43..
27 Neben AmberTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women20:0420:04..
28 Blindyuk YuliaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana20:5820:58..
29 Lollierou Elodie 2121:5121:51..
30 Schweizer Doris 2222:2722:27..
31 Moberg EmilieTeam Hitec Products Uck  20Team Hitec Products Uck 23:2323:23..
32 Thomas Claire 3823:5823:58..
33 Werner LaureLotto Honda Team 30Lotto Honda Team28:3528:35..
34 Bravard MélanieTeam GSD Gestion 24Team GSD Gestion29:1529:15..
35 Mermillod EugénieTeam GSD Gestion 25Team GSD Gestion29:4129:41..
36 Rivat-Mas Amelie 2129:5829:58..
37 Muffat Alexia 1830:0630:06..
38 Decroix LieselotTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201230:3130:31..
39 Thomas BeatriceAsptt Dijon - Bourgogne 30Asptt Dijon - Bourgogne32:0732:07..
40 Lesueur Mélodie 2132:3732:37..
41 Mao Chino 2833:1333:13..
42 Fernandes Souza UêniaForno D’Asolo Colavita 27Forno D’Asolo Colavita33:3433:34..
43 Ringlever Linda 2833:5233:52..
44 Slappendel IrisTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 26Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎34:2634:26..
45 Niay Oriane 2136:0836:08..
46 Cordon-Ragot AudreyVienne Futuroscope 21Vienne Futuroscope37:0337:03..
47 Martin LucyTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 21Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎38:5938:59..
48 Byrne Sarah 42:0942:09..
49 Hanselmann Nicole 2044:3044:30..
50 Rowson Penny 1947:5847:58..
51 Schink Lina-kristinTeam GSD Gestion 27Team GSD Gestion48:1048:10..
52 Aubry EmilieNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit52:3252:32..
53 Thorsen Thea 1952:5952:59..
54 Burato Alna 2653:4553:45..
55 Duyck Ann-Sophie 2454:0854:08..
56 Hranaiova Katarína 2754:3154:31..
57 Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck 57:3357:33..
58 Ehrler Desiree 2058:3458:34..
59 Shamanova Tatiana 1959:4559:45..
60 Meizer Stefanie 391:01:311:01:31..
61 Trefná Tereza 261:03:201:03:20..
62 Blahova Veronika 231:08:351:08:35..
63 Kirch RosaneForno D’Asolo Colavita 35Forno D’Asolo Colavita1:15:541:15:54..
64 De Moyer Tessa 191:20:371:20:37..
65 Kadlecová Monika 201:28:431:28:43..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th September 2011
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2