Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.2)

Stage 3 (ITT)  »  Malataverne  ›  Malataverne   (9.31k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTimeGCGC-Time
1 Stephens Lauren31Team TIBCO -SVB8836.71015:13 15:131+0:00
2 Thomas Leah28Sho - Air TWENTY205536.3910:08 0:082+0:08
3 Neylan Rachel36Orica-Scott3235.8460:22 0:223+0:22
4 Pawlowska Katarzyna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team135.8080:23 0:234+0:23
5 Valsecchi Silvia35Bepink Cogeas35.6930:26 0:265+0:26
6 Kennedy Lucy2935.6550:27 0:276+0:27
7 Buss Kathryn24Team TIBCO -SVB35.4290:33 0:337+0:33
8 Ritter Martina35Drops35.3170:36 0:368+0:36
9 Forchini Ramona2335.2430:38 0:389+0:38
10 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team35.0590:43 0:4351+16:00
11 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling Women34.9130:47 0:4726+1:45
12 Hammes Kathrin29Team TIBCO -SVB34.8400:49 0:4910+0:49
13 Brown Grace2534.7680:51 0:5170+25:40
14 Rose Claire31Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling34.6960:53 0:5371+29:28
15 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team34.5880:56 0:5611+0:56
16 Van Der Burg Nancy2634.5530:57 0:5712+0:57
17 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Bizkaia-Durango34.4810:59 0:5913+0:59
18 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana34.3751:02 1:0214+1:02
19 Lechner Corinna23BTC City Ljubljana34.1301:09 1:0915+1:09
20 Eraud Séverine23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34.0961:10 1:1046+7:00
21 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana34.096,, 1:1016+1:10
22 PatiÑo Paula2133.9921:13 1:1317+1:13
23 EspÍnola Agua Marina2233.992,, 1:1349+11:57
24 Bazin Marjolaine32SAS - Macogep33.7861:19 1:1918+1:19
25 Hanselmann Nicole27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling33.6171:24 1:2419+1:24
26 Grossetete Maelle2033.5831:25 1:2520+1:25
27 Jackson Alison29Bepink Cogeas33.4831:28 1:2821+1:28
28 Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas33.2171:36 1:3622+1:36
29 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team33.1841:37 1:3723+1:37
30 Magnaldi Erica2533.1511:38 1:3824+1:38
31 Santoyo Brenda Andrea2133.1191:39 1:3973+32:05
32 Walle Brianna34Team TIBCO -SVB33.119,, 1:3952+16:56
33 Simmonds Hayley29Team WNT Pro Cycling33.0531:41 1:4125+1:41
34 Sicot Marion2532.9231:45 1:4527+1:45
35 Rooijakkers Pauliena25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team32.8271:48 1:4828+1:48
36 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta2632.7621:50 1:5029+1:50
37 Albrecht Lex31Team TIBCO -SVB32.6671:53 1:5330+1:53
38 Oliveira Flavia36Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team32.5081:58 1:5831+1:58
39 Dreville Anabelle23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32.4452:00 2:0032+2:00
40 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink Cogeas32.4142:01 2:0153+17:18
41 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32.3512:03 2:0333+2:03
42 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32.3202:04 2:0434+2:04
43 Merino Eider23Lointek 32.2892:05 2:0535+2:05
44 Colborne Henrietta2032.289,, 2:0554+17:22
45 Llamas Lorena30Bizkaia-Durango32.1652:09 2:0936+2:09
46 Halbwachs Aurelie3132.1342:10 2:1074+32:36
47 Yapura Plaza Maria2031.9502:16 2:1638+2:29
48 Chabbey Elise2531.8592:19 2:1937+2:19
49 Gielen Marie2031.8292:20 2:2055+17:37
50 Steigenga Nicole20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team31.7692:22 2:2259+19:40
51 Staelens Bérengère31.7092:24 2:2460+19:42
52 Zambon Fanny2231.6492:26 2:2656+17:43
53 Soet Aafke20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team31.5592:29 2:2957+17:46
54 Barrow Justine4131.559,, 2:2939+2:29
55 Coles-lyster Maggie1931.5302:30 2:3086+45:04
56 Souyris Manon2731.5002:31 2:3147+8:21
57 Pratt Jessica2031.2942:38 2:3840+2:38
58 Perekitko Karolina1931.294,, 2:3858+19:24
59 Bessone Marion31.294,, 2:3841+2:38
60 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 2131.294,, 2:3876+33:04
61 Dobrynina Olga26Bepink Cogeas31.1782:42 2:4277+33:08
62 Malseed Shannon2331.178,, 2:4242+2:42
63 Baks Marissa1931.1202:44 2:4467+21:42
64 Leleu Fanny2931.0332:47 2:4799+1:00:50
65 Nieuwerth Kimberly2531.033,, 2:4778+33:13
66 Ehrberg Liisa2930.9762:49 2:4961+20:07
67 Chernyshova Galina30.8902:52 2:5262+20:10
68 Penko Karin18BTC City Ljubljana30.890,, 2:5279+33:18
69 Deyko Olga2230.890,, 2:5263+20:10
70 Pacios Mercedes3530.8622:53 2:5343+3:10
71 Goda Yumiko2530.7202:58 2:5848+8:48
72 Amha Selam30.6922:59 2:5993+50:05
73 Coston Morgane2730.692,, 2:5945+4:44
74 Radziszewska Klaudia2230.6083:02 3:0280+33:28
75 Kohlmeyer Kim Johanna3430.5803:03 3:0368+23:09
76 Zimmermann Meret30.5253:05 3:0564+20:23
77 Christmas Danielle3030.3863:10 3:1044+4:18
78 Graczewska Monika2230.3313:12 3:1269+25:03
79 Klement Melanie2430.3043:13 3:1387+45:47
80 Filby Maxine30.1953:17 3:17101+1:01:20
81 Rivat-Mas Amelie28Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team30.1673:18 3:1872+31:43
82 Brand Melissa3830.1133:20 3:2081+33:46
83 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana30.0053:24 3:2485+40:54
84 Somrat Phetdarin22Thailand Women's Cycling Team29.9523:26 3:2675+32:52
85 Feron Senna2229.9253:27 3:2765+20:45
86 Ceyssat Loriane2329.8193:31 3:3182+34:01
87 Knibbe Bonne29.4523:45 3:4583+34:11
88 Gez Avital2329.452,, 3:4594+53:21
89 Van Houtum Céline2129.4263:46 3:4688+46:20
90 Przezak Dorota2129.2723:52 3:5289+46:26
91 Asencio Laura2029.272,, 3:5266+21:10
92 Nuño Aida3429.2463:53 3:5350+14:37
93 Zajc Hajdi19BTC City Ljubljana28.9684:04 4:0491+47:53
94 Zhurba Irina2228.8434:09 4:0984+34:35
95 Kormos Veronika Anna2528.7204:14 4:1498+56:24
96 Kerwin Natalie27Team Virtu Cycling Women28.5974:19 4:19100+1:00:52
97 Nontasin Chanpeng33Thailand Women's Cycling Team28.0704:41 4:4197+56:20
98 Escursell Elisabet2128.0004:44 4:4490+47:18
99 van Horik Sofie3127.9534:46 4:4695+54:09
100 Nuntana Supaksorn28Thailand Women's Cycling Team27.7684:54 4:54103+1:18:57
101 Sopa Suthima21Thailand Women's Cycling Team27.4275:09 5:0996+54:32
102 Thitjan Piyathida1927.3605:12 5:12104+1:19:15
103 van Hoek Lotte26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team27.2055:19 5:1992+49:07
104 Kunlapha Wilaiwan30Thailand Women's Cycling Team27.1385:22 5:22102+1:03:21
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Stephens Lauren31Team TIBCO -SVB246:45:48 6:45:481+0:00
22- Thomas Leah28Sho - Air TWENTY200:08 0:082+0:08
34▲1 Neylan Rachel36Orica-Scott0:22 0:223+0:22
45▲1 Pawlowska Katarzyna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:23 0:234+0:23
53▼2 Valsecchi Silvia35Bepink Cogeas0:26 0:265+0:26
67▲1 Kennedy Lucy290:27 0:276+0:27
79▲2 Buss Kathryn24Team TIBCO -SVB0:33 0:337+0:33
86▼2 Ritter Martina35Drops0:36 0:368+0:36
98▼1 Forchini Ramona230:38 0:389+0:38
1010- Hammes Kathrin29Team TIBCO -SVB0:49 0:4910+0:49
1111- Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team0:56 0:5611+0:56
1212- Van Der Burg Nancy260:57 0:5712+0:57
1313- Garcia Margarita Victoria34Bizkaia-Durango0:59 0:5913+0:59
1414- Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana1:02 1:0214+1:02
1515- Lechner Corinna23BTC City Ljubljana1:09 1:0915+1:09
1616- Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana1:10 1:1016+1:10
1717- PatiÑo Paula211:13 1:1317+1:13
1821▲3 Bazin Marjolaine32SAS - Macogep1:19 1:1918+1:19
1918▼1 Hanselmann Nicole27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:24 1:2419+1:24
2019▼1 Grossetete Maelle201:25 1:2520+1:25
2120▼1 Jackson Alison29Bepink Cogeas1:28 1:2821+1:28
2222- Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas1:36 1:3622+1:36
2323- Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team1:37 1:3723+1:37
2425▲1 Magnaldi Erica251:38 1:3824+1:38
2526▲1 Simmonds Hayley29Team WNT Pro Cycling1:41 1:4125+1:41
2628▲2 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling Women1:45 1:4526+1:45
2724▼3 Sicot Marion25,, 1:4527+1:45
2829▲1 Rooijakkers Pauliena25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team1:48 1:4828+1:48
2927▼2 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta261:50 1:5029+1:50
3042▲12 Albrecht Lex31Team TIBCO -SVB1:53 1:5330+1:53
3130▼1 Oliveira Flavia36Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team1:58 1:5831+1:58
3231▼1 Dreville Anabelle23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:00 2:0032+2:00
3332▼1 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:03 2:0333+2:03
3433▼1 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:04 2:0434+2:04
3534▼1 Merino Eider23Lointek 2:05 2:0535+2:05
3635▼1 Llamas Lorena30Bizkaia-Durango2:09 2:0936+2:09
3736▼1 Chabbey Elise252:19 2:1937+2:19
3838- Yapura Plaza Maria202:29 2:2938+2:29
3940▲1 Barrow Justine41,, 2:2939+2:29
4037▼3 Pratt Jessica202:38 2:3840+2:38
4139▼2 Bessone Marion,, 2:3841+2:38
4241▼1 Malseed Shannon232:42 2:4242+2:42
4344▲1 Pacios Mercedes353:10 3:1043+3:10
4443▼1 Christmas Danielle304:18 4:1844+4:18
4545- Coston Morgane274:44 4:4445+4:44
4646- Eraud Séverine23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:00 7:0046+7:00
4747- Souyris Manon278:21 8:2147+8:21
4848- Goda Yumiko258:48 8:4848+8:48
4949- EspÍnola Agua Marina2211:57 11:5749+11:57
5050- Nuño Aida3414:37 14:3750+14:37
5151- Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team16:00 16:0051+16:00
5255▲3 Walle Brianna34Team TIBCO -SVB16:56 16:5652+16:56
5352▼1 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink Cogeas17:18 17:1853+17:18
5453▼1 Colborne Henrietta2017:22 17:2254+17:22
5559▲4 Gielen Marie2017:37 17:3755+17:37
5656- Zambon Fanny2217:43 17:4356+17:43
5754▼3 Soet Aafke20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team17:46 17:4657+17:46
5860▲2 Perekitko Karolina1919:24 19:2458+19:24
5963▲4 Steigenga Nicole20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team19:40 19:4059+19:40
6064▲4 Staelens Bérengère19:42 19:4260+19:42
6165▲4 Ehrberg Liisa2920:07 20:0761+20:07
6257▼5 Chernyshova Galina20:10 20:1062+20:10
6362▼1 Deyko Olga22,, 20:1063+20:10
6458▼6 Zimmermann Meret20:23 20:2364+20:23
6566▲1 Feron Senna2220:45 20:4565+20:45
6661▼5 Asencio Laura2021:10 21:1066+21:10
6767- Baks Marissa1921:42 21:4267+21:42
6870▲2 Kohlmeyer Kim Johanna3423:09 23:0968+23:09
6969- Graczewska Monika2225:03 25:0369+25:03
7068▼2 Brown Grace2525:40 25:4070+25:40
7171- Rose Claire31Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling29:28 29:2871+29:28
7288▲16 Rivat-Mas Amelie28Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team31:43 31:4372+31:43
7372▼1 Santoyo Brenda Andrea2132:05 32:0573+32:05
7475▲1 Halbwachs Aurelie3132:36 32:3674+32:36
7573▼2 Somrat Phetdarin22Thailand Women's Cycling Team32:52 32:5275+32:52
7674▼2 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 2133:04 33:0476+33:04
7776▼1 Dobrynina Olga26Bepink Cogeas33:08 33:0877+33:08
7877▼1 Nieuwerth Kimberly2533:13 33:1378+33:13
7978▼1 Penko Karin18BTC City Ljubljana33:18 33:1879+33:18
8079▼1 Radziszewska Klaudia2233:28 33:2880+33:28
8181- Brand Melissa3833:46 33:4681+33:46
8282- Ceyssat Loriane2334:01 34:0182+34:01
8380▼3 Knibbe Bonne34:11 34:1183+34:11
8483▼1 Zhurba Irina2234:35 34:3584+34:35
8584▼1 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana40:54 40:5485+40:54
8685▼1 Coles-lyster Maggie1945:04 45:0486+45:04
8786▼1 Klement Melanie2445:47 45:4787+45:47
8887▼1 Van Houtum Céline2146:20 46:2088+46:20
8992▲3 Przezak Dorota2146:26 46:2689+46:26
9095▲5 Escursell Elisabet2147:18 47:1890+47:18
9189▼2 Zajc Hajdi19BTC City Ljubljana47:53 47:5391+47:53
9290▼2 van Hoek Lotte26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team49:07 49:0792+49:07
9391▼2 Amha Selam50:05 50:0593+50:05
9496▲2 Gez Avital2353:21 53:2194+53:21
9597▲2 van Horik Sofie3154:09 54:0995+54:09
9693▼3 Sopa Suthima21Thailand Women's Cycling Team54:32 54:3296+54:32
9799▲2 Nontasin Chanpeng33Thailand Women's Cycling Team56:20 56:2097+56:20
9898- Kormos Veronika Anna2556:24 56:2498+56:24
9994▼5 Leleu Fanny291:00:50 1:00:5099+1:00:50
100100- Kerwin Natalie27Team Virtu Cycling Women1:00:52 1:00:52100+1:00:52
101101- Filby Maxine1:01:20 1:01:20101+1:01:20
102102- Kunlapha Wilaiwan30Thailand Women's Cycling Team1:03:21 1:03:21102+1:03:21
103103- Nuntana Supaksorn28Thailand Women's Cycling Team1:18:57 1:18:57103+1:18:57
104104- Thitjan Piyathida191:19:15 1:19:15104+1:19:15
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Forchini Ramona236:46:26 6:46:269+0:38
22- Lechner Corinna23BTC City Ljubljana0:31 0:3115+1:09
33- PatiÑo Paula210:35 0:3517+1:13
44- Grossetete Maelle200:47 0:4720+1:25
55- Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas0:58 0:5822+1:36
66- Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling Women1:07 1:0726+1:45
77- Dreville Anabelle23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:22 1:2232+2:00
88- Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:25 1:2533+2:03
99- Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:26 1:2634+2:04
1010- Merino Eider23Lointek 1:27 1:2735+2:05
1112▲1 Yapura Plaza Maria201:51 1:5138+2:29
1211▼1 Pratt Jessica202:00 2:0040+2:38
1313- Malseed Shannon232:04 2:0442+2:42
1414- Eraud Séverine23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:22 6:2246+7:00
1515- EspÍnola Agua Marina2211:19 11:1949+11:57
1616- Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team15:22 15:2251+16:00
1717- Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink Cogeas16:40 16:4053+17:18
1818- Colborne Henrietta2016:44 16:4454+17:22
1922▲3 Gielen Marie2016:59 16:5955+17:37
2020- Zambon Fanny2217:05 17:0556+17:43
2119▼2 Soet Aafke20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team17:08 17:0857+17:46
2223▲1 Perekitko Karolina1918:46 18:4658+19:24
2326▲3 Steigenga Nicole20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team19:02 19:0259+19:40
2427▲3 Ehrberg Liisa2919:29 19:2961+20:07
2525- Deyko Olga2219:32 19:3263+20:10
2621▼5 Zimmermann Meret19:45 19:4564+20:23
2728▲1 Feron Senna2220:07 20:0765+20:45
2824▼4 Asencio Laura2020:32 20:3266+21:10
2929- Baks Marissa1921:04 21:0467+21:42
3030- Graczewska Monika2224:25 24:2569+25:03
3131- Santoyo Brenda Andrea2131:27 31:2773+32:05
3232- Somrat Phetdarin22Thailand Women's Cycling Team32:14 32:1475+32:52
3333- Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 2132:26 32:2676+33:04
3434- Penko Karin18BTC City Ljubljana32:40 32:4079+33:18
3535- Radziszewska Klaudia2232:50 32:5080+33:28
3637▲1 Ceyssat Loriane2333:23 33:2382+34:01
3736▼1 Knibbe Bonne33:33 33:3383+34:11
3838- Zhurba Irina2233:57 33:5784+34:35
3939- Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana40:16 40:1685+40:54
4040- Coles-lyster Maggie1944:26 44:2686+45:04
4141- Klement Melanie2445:09 45:0987+45:47
4242- Van Houtum Céline2145:42 45:4288+46:20
4345▲2 Przezak Dorota2145:48 45:4889+46:26
4447▲3 Escursell Elisabet2146:40 46:4090+47:18
4543▼2 Zajc Hajdi19BTC City Ljubljana47:15 47:1591+47:53
4644▼2 Amha Selam49:27 49:2793+50:05
4748▲1 Gez Avital2352:43 52:4394+53:21
4846▼2 Sopa Suthima21Thailand Women's Cycling Team53:54 53:5496+54:32
4949- Thitjan Piyathida191:18:37 1:18:37104+1:19:15
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Team TIBCO -SVB 20:18:46 20:18:46+ -6:45:48
22- Australia0:18 0:18+ -6:45:48
33- Bepink Cogeas1:19 1:19+ -6:45:48

Race information

Date: 7th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 36.71 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Malataverne › Malataverne
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21141 sec.