Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»15th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.2)

2017  Stage 5  »  Privas  ›  Villeneuve-de-Berg   (129.18k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB24 13:25:24 13:25:24
232▲30 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,,,
32▼1 Thomas LeahSho - Air TWENTY20 28Sho - Air TWENTY200:080:08
43▼1 Neylan RachelOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott0:220:22
56▲1 Kennedy Lucy 290:330:33
68▲2 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops0:360:36
740▲33 Pratt Jessica 190:380:38
84▼4 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:450:45
95▼4 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 35Bepink Cogeas0:550:55
1011▲1 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team0:560:56
1112▲1 Van Der Burg Nancy 250:570:57
1213▲1 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango0:590:59
1314▲1 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana1:021:02
1416▲2 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana1:101:10
1517▲2 PatiÑo Paula 201:351:35
1622▲6 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas1:361:36
1715▼2 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana1:451:45
1824▲6 Magnaldi Erica 251:471:47
1926▲7 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women1:541:54
2031▲11 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 35Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team1:581:58
2119▼2 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:002:00
2235▲13 Merino EiderLointek  23Lointek 2:142:14
2328▲5 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2:192:19
2433▲9 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:252:25
2523▼2 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2:282:28
2618▼8 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep 31SAS - Macogep2:312:31
2710▼17 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 28Team TIBCO -SVB2:332:33
2836▲8 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango 29Bizkaia-Durango2:402:40
2937▲8 Chabbey Elise 242:552:55
3042▲12 Malseed Shannon 223:183:18
319▼22 Forchini Ramona 235:345:34
327▼25 Buss KathrynTeam TIBCO -SVB 23Team TIBCO -SVB5:435:43
3321▼12 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas6:176:17
3429▼5 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta 266:396:39
3534▼1 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:017:01
3639▲3 Barrow Justine 387:277:27
3730▼7 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB8:208:20
3838- Yapura Fernanda 1910:0010:00
3949▲10 Espínola Agua Marina 2112:3912:39
4020▼20 Grossetete Maelle 1913:4213:42
4146▲5 Eraud SéverineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:2214:22
4247▲5 Souyris Manon 2615:5215:52
4344▲1 Christmas Dani 29,,15:52
4451▲7 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team16:2016:20
4543▼2 Pacios Mercedes 3417:2617:26
4641▼5 Bessone Marion 2817:4617:46
4750▲3 Nuño Aida 3319:3519:35
4866▲18 Asencio Laura 1921:3421:34
4954▲5 Colborne Henrietta 1922:1422:14
5048▼2 Goda Yumiko 2422:3022:30
5157▲6 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team25:1725:17
5245▼7 Coston Morgane 2625:3625:36
5370▲17 Brown Grace 2525:4025:40
5462▲8 Chernyshova Galina 2327:4127:41
5553▼2 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas28:4428:44
5659▲3 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team29:2329:23
5761▲4 Ehrberg Liisa 2829:4529:45
5856▼2 Zambon Fanny 2130:4730:47
5964▲5 Zimmermann Meret 2032:0632:06
6060- Staelens Bérengère 3233:2333:23
6152▼9 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB 33Team TIBCO -SVB33:4233:42
6265▲3 Feron Senna 2135:2335:23
6367▲4 Baks Marissa 1835:2435:24
6463▼1 Deyko Olga 2135:4335:43
6558▼7 Perekitko Karolina 1836:1036:10
6671▲5 Rose ClaireVisit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 30Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling43:1543:15
6785▲18 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana43:4643:46
6874▲6 Halbwachs Aurelie 3146:1846:18
6968▼1 Kohlmeyer Kim Johanna 3448:1348:13
7076▲6 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam  2049:4149:41
7175▲4 Somrat PhetdarinThailand Women's Cycling Team 22Thailand Women's Cycling Team49:5249:52
7277▲5 Dobrynina OlgaBepink Cogeas 25Bepink Cogeas50:3250:32
7379▲6 Penko KarinBTC City Ljubljana 18BTC City Ljubljana50:4250:42
7480▲6 Radziszewska Klaudia 2151:2451:24
7581▲6 Brand Melissa 3755:1755:17
7684▲8 Zhurba Irina 2156:4756:47
7782▲5 Ceyssat Loriane 2256:4856:48
7888▲10 Van Houtum Céline 201:03:001:03:00
7991▲12 Zajc HajdiBTC City Ljubljana 18BTC City Ljubljana1:05:571:05:57
8073▼7 Santoyo Brenda Andrea 211:12:221:12:22
8186▲5 Coles-lyster Maggie 181:15:381:15:38
8278▼4 Nieuwerth Kimberly 241:16:091:16:09
8387▲4 Klement Melanie 231:16:211:16:21
8499▲15 Leleu Fanny 291:16:271:16:27
8589▲4 Przezak Dorota 201:24:581:24:58
8696▲10 Sopa SuthimaThailand Women's Cycling Team 20Thailand Women's Cycling Team1:30:081:30:08
8790▲3 Escursell Elisabet 201:36:321:36:32
8894▲6 Gez Avital 221:41:051:41:05
8995▲6 van Horik Sofie 301:45:071:45:07
9097▲7 Nontasin ChanpengThailand Women's Cycling Team 32Thailand Women's Cycling Team1:47:291:47:29
91101▲10 Filby Maxine 361:52:321:52:32
92102▲10 Kunlapha WilaiwanThailand Women's Cycling Team 29Thailand Women's Cycling Team2:01:052:01:05
93103▲10 Nuntana SupaksornThailand Women's Cycling Team 27Thailand Women's Cycling Team2:20:512:20:51
94104▲10 Thitjan Piyathida 182:27:352:27:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
111▲10 Forchini Ramona 2337
25▲3 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas28
34▲1 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas28
48▲4 Van Der Burg Nancy 257
51▼4 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5
63▼3 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB4
79▲2 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling4
8- Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep 31SAS - Macogep4
9- Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 28Team TIBCO -SVB3
10- Magnaldi Erica 252
1112▲1 Malseed Shannon 222
12- Perekitko Karolina 182
136▼7 Thomas LeahSho - Air TWENTY20 28Sho - Air TWENTY201
1415▲1 Pratt Jessica 191
15- Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas1
1621▲5 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta 261
17- Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB1
18- Rose ClaireVisit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 30Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Christmas Dani 2937
23▲1 Magnaldi Erica 2525
32▼1 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas22
44- Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana19
5- Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep 31SAS - Macogep17
6- Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango 29Bizkaia-Durango11
7- Van Der Burg Nancy 2510
85▼3 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas7
910▲1 Thomas LeahSho - Air TWENTY20 28Sho - Air TWENTY205
106▼4 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana5
117▼4 Kennedy Lucy 294
128▼4 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4
1313- Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women4
149▼5 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB3
1511▼4 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops2
1612▼4 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango2
17- Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 35Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team2
1814▼4 Perekitko Karolina 181
1915▼4 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+0:38 Pratt Jessica 19883:55:323:55:32
22+0:00 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope55,,,,
35+0:33 Kennedy Lucy 29321:571:57
46+0:36 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops12:002:00
553+25:40 Brown Grace 25,,2:00
619+1:54 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women,,2:00
74+0:22 Neylan RachelOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott,,2:00
812+0:59 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango,,2:00
910+0:56 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,2:00
103+0:08 Thomas LeahSho - Air TWENTY20 28Sho - Air TWENTY20,,2:00
1120+1:58 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 35Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,2:00
1214+1:10 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,2:00
131+0:00 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB,,2:00
1422+2:14 Merino EiderLointek  23Lointek ,,2:00
1513+1:02 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,2:00
1611+0:57 Van Der Burg Nancy 25,,2:00
1718+1:47 Magnaldi Erica 25,,2:00
1816+1:36 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,2:00
1939+12:39 Espínola Agua Marina 212:202:20
2044+16:20 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,2:20
2124+2:25 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:222:22
2223+2:19 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,2:22
238+0:45 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:22
2415+1:35 PatiÑo Paula 20,,2:22
2528+2:40 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango 29Bizkaia-Durango,,2:22
2648+21:34 Asencio Laura 192:242:24
2729+2:55 Chabbey Elise 242:362:36
2817+1:45 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana,,2:36
2921+2:00 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:36
309+0:55 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 35Bepink Cogeas,,2:36
3130+3:18 Malseed Shannon 22,,2:36
3267+43:46 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,2:36
3325+2:28 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2:512:51
3426+2:31 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep 31SAS - Macogep3:033:03
3527+2:33 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 28Team TIBCO -SVB3:443:44
3633+6:17 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas6:496:49
3734+6:39 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta 26,,6:49
3837+8:20 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB,,6:49
3936+7:27 Barrow Justine 38,,6:49
4031+5:34 Forchini Ramona 23,,6:49
4147+19:35 Nuño Aida 33,,6:49
4249+22:14 Colborne Henrietta 196:526:52
4332+5:43 Buss KathrynTeam TIBCO -SVB 23Team TIBCO -SVB6:576:57
4435+7:01 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,6:57
4551+25:17 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team9:229:22
4654+27:41 Chernyshova Galina 23,,9:22
4742+15:52 Souyris Manon 26,,9:22
4841+14:22 Eraud SéverineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:22
4938+10:00 Yapura Fernanda 19,,9:22
5057+29:45 Ehrberg Liisa 28,,9:22
5156+29:23 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team9:279:27
5260+33:23 Staelens Bérengère 3213:2513:25
5359+32:06 Zimmermann Meret 2013:2613:26
5458+30:47 Zambon Fanny 21,,13:26
5550+22:30 Goda Yumiko 24,,13:26
5662+35:23 Feron Senna 21,,13:26
5763+35:24 Baks Marissa 18,,13:26
5843+15:52 Christmas Dani 29,,13:26
5955+28:44 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,13:26
6084+1:16:27 Leleu Fanny 29,,13:26
6168+46:18 Halbwachs Aurelie 31,,13:26
6266+43:15 Rose ClaireVisit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 30Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling,,13:26
6345+17:26 Pacios Mercedes 3414:0014:00
6440+13:42 Grossetete Maelle 1914:1714:17
6564+35:43 Deyko Olga 2115:5515:55
6670+49:41 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam  2016:5916:59
6778+1:03:00 Van Houtum Céline 2017:0217:02
6873+50:42 Penko KarinBTC City Ljubljana 18BTC City Ljubljana17:0817:08
6946+17:46 Bessone Marion 28,,17:08
7065+36:10 Perekitko Karolina 18,,17:08
7179+1:05:57 Zajc HajdiBTC City Ljubljana 18BTC City Ljubljana,,17:08
7272+50:32 Dobrynina OlgaBepink Cogeas 25Bepink Cogeas,,17:08
7361+33:42 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB 33Team TIBCO -SVB,,17:08
7471+49:52 Somrat PhetdarinThailand Women's Cycling Team 22Thailand Women's Cycling Team17:1617:16
7574+51:24 Radziszewska Klaudia 2117:4017:40
7669+48:13 Kohlmeyer Kim Johanna 3421:0121:01
7752+25:36 Coston Morgane 2621:1121:11
7875+55:17 Brand Melissa 3721:1521:15
7976+56:47 Zhurba Irina 2121:2221:22
8077+56:48 Ceyssat Loriane 2221:3521:35
8181+1:15:38 Coles-lyster Maggie 1830:5630:56
8283+1:16:21 Klement Melanie 23,,30:56
8388+1:41:05 Gez Avital 2232:4032:40
8485+1:24:58 Przezak Dorota 20,,32:40
8587+1:36:32 Escursell Elisabet 20,,32:40
8690+1:47:29 Nontasin ChanpengThailand Women's Cycling Team 32Thailand Women's Cycling Team34:2134:21
8792+2:01:05 Kunlapha WilaiwanThailand Women's Cycling Team 29Thailand Women's Cycling Team34:2434:24
8886+1:30:08 Sopa SuthimaThailand Women's Cycling Team 20Thailand Women's Cycling Team,,34:24
8989+1:45:07 van Horik Sofie 30,,34:24
9091+1:52:32 Filby Maxine 3634:3834:38
9180+1:12:22 Santoyo Brenda Andrea 2140:0140:01
9282+1:16:09 Nieuwerth Kimberly 2442:4042:40
9393+2:20:51 Nuntana SupaksornThailand Women's Cycling Team 27Thailand Women's Cycling Team45:0045:00
9494+2:27:35 Thitjan Piyathida 18,,45:00
DNF+ - 13:25:24 Gielen Marie 19--
DNF+ - 13:25:24 van Hoek LotteLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF+ - 13:25:24 Kerwin NatalieTeam Virtu Cycling Women 26Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF+ - 13:25:24 Sicot Marion 25,,-
DNF+ - 13:25:24 Gerefiel Selam Ahama 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:25:24 Graczewska Monika 21,,-
DNS+ - 13:25:24 Rivat-Mas AmelieLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 27Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNS+ - 13:25:24 Knibbe Bonne 29,,-
DNS+ - 13:25:24 Kormos Veronika Anna 25,,-
DNS+ - 13:25:24 Simmonds HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling 29Team WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲62+0:00 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 13:25:24 13:25:24
212▲107+0:38 Pratt Jessica 190:380:38
33-15+1:35 PatiÑo Paula 201:331:33
42▼217+1:45 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana,,1:33
55-16+1:36 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas1:361:36
66-19+1:54 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women1:541:54
710▲322+2:14 Merino EiderLointek  23Lointek 2:142:14
88-24+2:25 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:232:23
913▲430+3:18 Malseed Shannon 223:063:06
101▼931+5:34 Forchini Ramona 235:345:34
119▼235+7:01 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:017:01
1211▼138+10:00 Yapura Fernanda 1910:0010:00
1315▲239+12:39 Espínola Agua Marina 2112:3912:39
144▼1040+13:42 Grossetete Maelle 1913:4213:42
1514▼141+14:22 Eraud SéverineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:2214:22
1616-44+16:20 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team16:2016:20
1728▲1148+21:34 Asencio Laura 1921:3421:34
1818-49+22:14 Colborne Henrietta 1922:1422:14
1921▲251+25:17 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team25:1725:17
2017▼355+28:44 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas28:4428:44
2123▲256+29:23 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team29:2329:23
2224▲257+29:45 Ehrberg Liisa 2829:4529:45
2320▼358+30:47 Zambon Fanny 2130:4730:47
2426▲259+32:06 Zimmermann Meret 2032:0632:06
2527▲262+35:23 Feron Senna 2135:2335:23
2629▲363+35:24 Baks Marissa 1835:2435:24
2725▼264+35:43 Deyko Olga 2135:4335:43
2822▼665+36:10 Perekitko Karolina 1836:1036:10
2939▲1067+43:46 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana43:3443:34
3033▲370+49:41 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam  2049:4149:41
3132▲171+49:52 Somrat PhetdarinThailand Women's Cycling Team 22Thailand Women's Cycling Team49:5249:52
3234▲273+50:42 Penko KarinBTC City Ljubljana 18BTC City Ljubljana50:4250:42
3335▲274+51:24 Radziszewska Klaudia 2151:2451:24
3438▲476+56:47 Zhurba Irina 2156:4756:47
3536▲177+56:48 Ceyssat Loriane 2256:4856:48
3642▲678+1:03:00 Van Houtum Céline 201:03:001:03:00
3745▲879+1:05:57 Zajc HajdiBTC City Ljubljana 18BTC City Ljubljana1:05:571:05:57
3831▼780+1:12:22 Santoyo Brenda Andrea 211:12:221:12:22
3940▲181+1:15:38 Coles-lyster Maggie 181:15:381:15:38
4041▲183+1:16:21 Klement Melanie 231:16:211:16:21
4143▲285+1:24:58 Przezak Dorota 201:24:581:24:58
4248▲686+1:30:08 Sopa SuthimaThailand Women's Cycling Team 20Thailand Women's Cycling Team1:30:081:30:08
4344▲187+1:36:32 Escursell Elisabet 201:36:321:36:32
4447▲388+1:41:05 Gez Avital 221:41:051:41:05
4549▲494+2:27:35 Thitjan Piyathida 182:27:352:27:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Australia  40:15:49 40:15:49
23▲1 Bepink Cogeas 2:572:57
3- BTC City Ljubljana 4:084:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 8th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 32.91 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Privas › Villeneuve-de-Berg
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08365 sec.