Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»16th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+2:56152 Magnaldi EricaBepink  26Bepink 16162:43:522:43:52
28+5:1732 de Vuyst SofieBelgium 31Belgium1211,,0:00
312+7:40102 Hammes KathrinGermany 29Germany860:030:03
419+15:5272 Shapira OmerIsrael 24Israel650:050:05
523+21:42112 Buysman NinaNetherlands 20Netherlands54,,0:05
617+12:3536 Van De Velde JulieBelgium 25Belgium420:080:08
739+42:3325 Lorvik IngridNorway 32Norway3,,0:08
831+27:5242 Llamas LorenaSpain 30Spain20:170:17
913+7:52165 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team0:370:37
1018+12:54183 Vollering DemiSwaboLadies.nl 21SwaboLadies.nl,,0:37
114+2:0753 Winder RuthUnited States 25United States,,0:37
121+0:00202 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:37
1310+6:13136 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana0:490:49
145+2:3951 Hall KatieUnited States 31United States1:091:09
153+1:4744 Merino EiderSpain 24Spain1:101:10
1614+8:05145 PatiÑo PaulaUCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team,,1:10
1749+52:23286 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:211:21
182+1:2841 Garcia MaviSpain 34Spain1:241:24
1934+37:0152 Thomas LeahUnited States 29United States1:491:49
2016+9:35193 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB1:521:52
219+5:2221 Aalerud KatrineNorway 23Norway1:551:55
2246+50:01192 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB2:042:04
236+2:49211 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 22Rally Cycling Women2:082:08
2444+49:36116 Buurman EvaNetherlands 24Netherlands,,2:08
2520+17:0386 Tazreiter Angelika Austria 31Austria2:122:12
2615+8:3966 Shekel OlgaUkraine 24Ukraine3:313:31
2725+22:38195 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB4:074:07
2851+54:46146 Yapura FernandaUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team4:124:12
2930+27:51166 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,4:12
3021+20:20285 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:12
3122+20:32241 Anderson GraceTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,4:12
3229+26:5023 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway,,4:12
3327+23:09151 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink ,,4:12
3424+22:3635 Van Den Steen KellyBelgium 23Belgium4:174:17
3511+7:27281 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:17
3642+46:07212 Maine KatherineRally Cycling Women 20Rally Cycling Women4:344:34
3752+55:29153 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 5:035:03
3864+1:15:5424 Heine VitaNorway 33Norway,,5:03
3928+25:56276 Sicot MarionTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 26Team Credit Mutuel Mix5:125:12
4047+50:30143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team,,5:12
4126+22:4734 Michiels GithaBelgium 35Belgium5:485:48
4256+1:00:30175 Bessone MarionServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,5:48
4337+40:17201 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:48
4465+1:16:0462 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 27Ukraine,,5:48
4532+31:26161 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,5:48
4641+45:17205 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:48
4777+1:36:21156 Medveďová TerezaBepink  22Bepink 5:555:55
4871+1:23:2783 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 19Austria,,5:55
4967+1:21:41182 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboLadies.nl 25SwaboLadies.nl,,5:55
5062+1:08:41105 Schiff CarolinGermany 32Germany,,5:55
5188+1:56:08252 van Neck MelissaTeam Dukla Praha Women 26Team Dukla Praha Women6:066:06
5245+49:43106 Zanner BeateGermany 35Germany,,6:06
5343+49:17215 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women6:186:18
5483+1:43:0664 Semionova IrynaUkraine 28Ukraine,,6:18
5578+1:37:211 Kirillova PolinaRussia 20Russia,,6:18
5640+44:59142 Espínola Agua MarinaUCI WCC Womens team 22UCI WCC Womens team6:276:27
5760+1:06:25213 Ellsay GillianRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women7:087:08
5866+1:20:40266 Traxler Anna GabrielleYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge7:247:24
5936+39:13243 Harvey MikaylaTeam Illuminate 20Team Illuminate8:378:37
6059+1:04:4981 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 39Austria,,8:37
6138+42:1465 Riabchenko TetyanaUkraine 29Ukraine,,8:37
6258+1:04:4563 Sharga OlenaUkraine 31Ukraine,,8:37
6333+36:30172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling8:438:43
6489+1:57:04265 Feron SennaYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 22YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge9:069:06
6555+1:00:23132 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana9:259:25
6650+54:04282 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:25
6754+57:39251 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha Women 32Team Dukla Praha Women,,9:25
6848+51:57133 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana9:449:44
6986+1:51:3561 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine 28Ukraine,,9:44
7087+1:52:27283 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:44
7173+1:26:492 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia9:519:51
7263+1:13:3346 Nuño AidaSpain 34Spain9:539:53
7361+1:06:554 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia9:569:56
7475+1:34:40255 NeumanovÁ TerezaTeam Dukla Praha Women 20Team Dukla Praha Women10:0210:02
7582+1:42:19254 Bajgerová NikolaTeam Dukla Praha Women 21Team Dukla Praha Women,,10:02
7672+1:24:00173 Casasola Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,10:02
7774+1:33:1931 Demey ValerieBelgium 24Belgium,,10:02
7869+1:22:0633 Hannes KaatBelgium 26Belgium,,10:02
7980+1:42:03274 Larose-gingras FrédériqueTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 24Team Credit Mutuel Mix,,10:02
8092+2:16:233 Mekhtieva GyunelRussia 19Russia10:3910:39
8170+1:22:07113 Van Veen EstherNetherlands 27Netherlands10:5910:59
8284+1:50:32 Gardner Illi 1811:0611:06
8357+1:01:55191 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB11:3411:34
8496+2:28:41181 Baks MarissaSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl12:0312:03
8585+1:50:34141 Campbell TenielUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team,,12:03
8653+57:18194 Buss KathrynTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB13:0013:00
8776+1:36:0243 Martinez CristinaSpain 22Spain,,13:00
8893+2:17:05206 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing13:3113:31
8990+1:59:3655 Clyne MargotUnited States 23United States16:4116:41
9068+1:21:50164 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team20:1720:17
9197+2:29:405 Kasenova KarinaRussia 20Russia20:5220:52
9235+37:06284 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21:2621:26
93102+3:01:36203 Thorvilson LeahCanyon SRAM Racing 39Canyon SRAM Racing22:4022:40
9479+1:38:56235 van Witzenburg MariekeHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,22:40
9591+2:06:47111 De Gast BelleNetherlands 27Netherlands,,22:40
9681+1:42:18101 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany,,22:40
97100+2:39:43131 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana23:1923:19
9895+2:24:0222 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway25:0425:04
9998+2:34:1626 Birkenes KarinaNorway 34Norway,,25:04
10094+2:23:4871 Fishman RoniIsrael 19Israel26:5526:55
101101+2:43:0473 Bar-on MiriamIsrael 29Israel,,26:55
102105+3:46:0275 Weinberg Gali Israel 20Israel,,26:55
10399+2:38:57174 Debesay MossanaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling27:1027:10
104104+3:06:19273 Staelens BérengèreTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 33Team Credit Mutuel Mix27:1427:14
105103+3:03:5045 Nuño NereaSpain 24Spain,,27:14
106106+3:47:2074 Gez AvitalIsrael 23Israel28:4128:41
107107+3:48:4976 Moran AmitIsrael 24Israel,,28:41
108108+4:26:47185 de Graaff FemkeSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl,,28:41
DNF+ - 20:27:33233 Kern ŠpelaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team--
DNF+ - 20:27:3354 Wiles TaylerUnited States 29United States,,-
DNS+ - 20:27:33115 Ensing JannekeNetherlands 31Netherlands,,-
DNS+ - 20:27:33253 Korvasova TerezaTeam Dukla Praha Women 22Team Dukla Praha Women,,-
DNS+ - 20:27:33275 Dreville AnabelleTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 23Team Credit Mutuel Mix,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-202 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing12580 20:27:33 20:27:33
22-41 Garcia MaviSpain 34Spain85561:281:28
33-44 Merino EiderSpain 24Spain70321:471:47
45▲153 Winder RuthUnited States 25United States60242:072:07
56▲151 Hall KatieUnited States 31United States50202:392:39
64▼2211 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 22Rally Cycling Women40162:492:49
77-152 Magnaldi EricaBepink  26Bepink 35122:562:56
811▲332 de Vuyst SofieBelgium 31Belgium3085:175:17
99-21 Aalerud KatrineNorway 23Norway2575:225:22
1012▲2136 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana2066:136:13
118▼3281 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1557:277:27
1215▲3102 Hammes KathrinGermany 29Germany1037:407:40
1314▲1165 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team57:527:52
1413▼1145 PatiÑo PaulaUCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team58:058:05
1510▼566 Shekel OlgaUkraine 24Ukraine58:398:39
1616-193 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB39:359:35
1718▲136 Van De Velde JulieBelgium 25Belgium312:3512:35
1817▼1183 Vollering DemiSwaboLadies.nl 21SwaboLadies.nl312:5412:54
1921▲272 Shapira OmerIsrael 24Israel315:5215:52
2019▼186 Tazreiter Angelika Austria 31Austria317:0317:03
2122▲1285 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope320:2020:20
2223▲1241 Anderson GraceTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate320:3220:32
2329▲6112 Buysman NinaNetherlands 20Netherlands321:4221:42
2425▲135 Van Den Steen KellyBelgium 23Belgium322:3622:36
2526▲1195 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB322:3822:38
2624▼234 Michiels GithaBelgium 35Belgium22:4722:47
2727-151 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 23:0923:09
2828-276 Sicot MarionTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 26Team Credit Mutuel Mix25:5625:56
2930▲123 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway26:5026:50
3031▲1166 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team27:5127:51
3134▲342 Llamas LorenaSpain 30Spain27:5227:52
3232-161 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team31:2631:26
3335▲2172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling36:3036:30
3441▲752 Thomas LeahUnited States 29United States37:0137:01
3520▼15284 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37:0637:06
3637▲1243 Harvey MikaylaTeam Illuminate 20Team Illuminate39:1339:13
3740▲3201 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing40:1740:17
3839▲165 Riabchenko TetyanaUkraine 29Ukraine42:1442:14
3947▲825 Lorvik IngridNorway 32Norway42:3342:33
4042▲2142 Espínola Agua MarinaUCI WCC Womens team 22UCI WCC Womens team44:5944:59
4144▲3205 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing45:1745:17
4245▲3212 Maine KatherineRally Cycling Women 20Rally Cycling Women46:0746:07
4348▲5215 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women49:1749:17
4453▲9116 Buurman EvaNetherlands 24Netherlands49:3649:36
4549▲4106 Zanner BeateGermany 35Germany49:4349:43
4654▲8192 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB50:0150:01
4752▲5143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team50:3050:30
4846▼2133 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana51:5751:57
4960▲11286 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope52:2352:23
5051▲1282 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope54:0454:04
5158▲7146 Yapura FernandaUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team54:4654:46
5257▲5153 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 55:2955:29
5350▼3194 Buss KathrynTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB57:1857:18
5455▲1251 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha Women 32Team Dukla Praha Women57:3957:39
5559▲4132 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana1:00:231:00:23
5661▲5175 Bessone MarionServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling1:00:301:00:30
5756▼1191 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB1:01:551:01:55
5862▲463 Sharga OlenaUkraine 31Ukraine1:04:451:04:45
5963▲481 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 39Austria1:04:491:04:49
6065▲5213 Ellsay GillianRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women1:06:251:06:25
6164▲34 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia1:06:551:06:55
6267▲5105 Schiff CarolinGermany 32Germany1:08:411:08:41
6368▲546 Nuño AidaSpain 34Spain1:13:331:13:33
6470▲624 Heine VitaNorway 33Norway1:15:541:15:54
6569▲462 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 27Ukraine1:16:041:16:04
6673▲7266 Traxler Anna GabrielleYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge1:20:401:20:40
6775▲8182 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboLadies.nl 25SwaboLadies.nl1:21:411:21:41
6866▼2164 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team1:21:501:21:50
6972▲333 Hannes KaatBelgium 26Belgium1:22:061:22:06
7071▲1113 Van Veen EstherNetherlands 27Netherlands1:22:071:22:07
7178▲783 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 19Austria1:23:271:23:27
7274▲2173 Casasola Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling1:24:001:24:00
7377▲42 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia1:26:491:26:49
7481▲731 Demey ValerieBelgium 24Belgium1:33:191:33:19
7582▲7255 NeumanovÁ TerezaTeam Dukla Praha Women 20Team Dukla Praha Women1:34:401:34:40
7680▲443 Martinez CristinaSpain 22Spain1:36:021:36:02
7783▲6156 Medveďová TerezaBepink  22Bepink 1:36:211:36:21
7884▲61 Kirillova PolinaRussia 20Russia1:37:211:37:21
7976▼3235 van Witzenburg MariekeHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:38:561:38:56
8085▲5274 Larose-gingras FrédériqueTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 24Team Credit Mutuel Mix1:42:031:42:03
8179▼2101 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany1:42:181:42:18
8286▲4254 Bajgerová NikolaTeam Dukla Praha Women 21Team Dukla Praha Women1:42:191:42:19
8387▲464 Semionova IrynaUkraine 28Ukraine1:43:061:43:06
8489▲5 Gardner Illi 181:50:321:50:32
8588▲3141 Campbell TenielUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team1:50:341:50:34
8690▲461 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine 28Ukraine1:51:351:51:35
8791▲4283 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:52:271:52:27
8895▲7252 van Neck MelissaTeam Dukla Praha Women 26Team Dukla Praha Women1:56:081:56:08
8994▲5265 Feron SennaYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 22YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge1:57:041:57:04
9092▲255 Clyne MargotUnited States 23United States1:59:361:59:36
9193▲2111 De Gast BelleNetherlands 27Netherlands2:06:472:06:47
9299▲73 Mekhtieva GyunelRussia 19Russia2:16:232:16:23
9398▲5206 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing2:17:052:17:05
9496▲271 Fishman RoniIsrael 19Israel2:23:482:23:48
9597▲222 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway2:24:022:24:02
96105▲9181 Baks MarissaSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl2:28:412:28:41
97100▲35 Kasenova KarinaRussia 20Russia2:29:402:29:40
98101▲326 Birkenes KarinaNorway 34Norway2:34:162:34:16
99102▲3174 Debesay MossanaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling2:38:572:38:57
100104▲4131 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana2:39:432:39:43
101103▲273 Bar-on MiriamIsrael 29Israel2:43:042:43:04
102108▲6203 Thorvilson LeahCanyon SRAM Racing 39Canyon SRAM Racing3:01:363:01:36
103107▲445 Nuño NereaSpain 24Spain3:03:503:03:50
104109▲5273 Staelens BérengèreTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 33Team Credit Mutuel Mix3:06:193:06:19
105111▲675 Weinberg Gali Israel 20Israel3:46:023:46:02
106110▲474 Gez AvitalIsrael 23Israel3:47:203:47:20
107112▲576 Moran AmitIsrael 24Israel3:48:493:48:49
108113▲5185 de Graaff FemkeSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl4:26:474:26:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-53 Winder RuthUnited States 25United States51-
23▲1165 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team43+2
32▼1202 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing42-
44-41 Garcia MaviSpain 34Spain28-
511▲6152 Magnaldi EricaBepink  26Bepink 27+15
65▼1205 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing25-
76▼151 Hall KatieUnited States 31United States20-
87▼1211 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 22Rally Cycling Women17-
98▼144 Merino EiderSpain 24Spain16-
109▼1195 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB15-
1110▼122 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway15-
12-32 de Vuyst SofieBelgium 31Belgium10+10
1312▼1183 Vollering DemiSwaboLadies.nl 21SwaboLadies.nl10+1
1426▲12102 Hammes KathrinGermany 29Germany9+8
1513▼2286 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8-
1614▼2281 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7-
1725▲836 Van De Velde JulieBelgium 25Belgium7+5
18-72 Shapira OmerIsrael 24Israel7+7
1915▼4166 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team7-
2017▼366 Shekel OlgaUkraine 24Ukraine6-
21-112 Buysman NinaNetherlands 20Netherlands6+6
2218▼4201 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing6-
2319▼433 Hannes KaatBelgium 26Belgium6-
2420▼421 Aalerud KatrineNorway 23Norway5-
2521▼423 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway4-
2627▲142 Llamas LorenaSpain 30Spain4+3
27-25 Lorvik IngridNorway 32Norway4+4
2822▼6212 Maine KatherineRally Cycling Women 20Rally Cycling Women4-
2923▼6116 Buurman EvaNetherlands 24Netherlands4-
3024▼6136 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+2:49211 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 22Rally Cycling Women 20:30:22 20:30:22
22-14+8:05145 PatiÑo PaulaUCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team5:165:16
33-18+12:54183 Vollering DemiSwaboLadies.nl 21SwaboLadies.nl10:0510:05
45▲121+20:20285 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:3117:31
56▲122+20:32241 Anderson GraceTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate17:4317:43
67▲123+21:42112 Buysman NinaNetherlands 20Netherlands18:5318:53
78▲130+27:51166 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team25:0225:02
84▼435+37:06284 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34:1734:17
99-36+39:13243 Harvey MikaylaTeam Illuminate 20Team Illuminate36:2436:24
1010-40+44:59142 Espínola Agua MarinaUCI WCC Womens team 22UCI WCC Womens team42:1042:10
1111-42+46:07212 Maine KatherineRally Cycling Women 20Rally Cycling Women43:1843:18
1212-47+50:30143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team47:4147:41
1315▲249+52:23286 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope49:3449:34
1413▼151+54:46146 Yapura FernandaUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team51:5751:57
1514▼155+1:00:23132 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana57:3457:34
1616-60+1:06:25213 Ellsay GillianRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women1:03:361:03:36
1717-66+1:20:40266 Traxler Anna GabrielleYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge1:17:511:17:51
1819▲171+1:23:2783 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 19Austria1:20:381:20:38
1918▼172+1:24:00173 Casasola Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling1:21:111:21:11
2022▲275+1:34:40255 NeumanovÁ TerezaTeam Dukla Praha Women 20Team Dukla Praha Women1:31:511:31:51
2121-76+1:36:0243 Martinez CristinaSpain 22Spain1:33:131:33:13
2223▲177+1:36:21156 Medveďová TerezaBepink  22Bepink 1:33:321:33:32
2324▲178+1:37:211 Kirillova PolinaRussia 20Russia1:34:321:34:32
2420▼481+1:42:18101 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany1:39:291:39:29
2525-82+1:42:19254 Bajgerová NikolaTeam Dukla Praha Women 21Team Dukla Praha Women1:39:301:39:30
2627▲184+1:50:32 Gardner Illi 181:47:431:47:43
2726▼185+1:50:34141 Campbell TenielUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team1:47:451:47:45
2828-87+1:52:27283 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:49:381:49:38
2931▲292+2:16:233 Mekhtieva GyunelRussia 19Russia2:13:342:13:34
3029▼194+2:23:4871 Fishman RoniIsrael 19Israel2:20:592:20:59
3130▼195+2:24:0222 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway2:21:132:21:13
3233▲196+2:28:41181 Baks MarissaSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl2:25:522:25:52
3332▼197+2:29:405 Kasenova KarinaRussia 20Russia2:26:512:26:51
3435▲1105+3:46:0275 Weinberg Gali Israel 20Israel3:43:133:43:13
3536▲1108+4:26:47185 de Graaff FemkeSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl4:23:584:23:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-202 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing68-
24▲2152 Magnaldi EricaBepink  26Bepink 52+21
32▼141 Garcia MaviSpain 34Spain41-
43▼166 Shekel OlgaUkraine 24Ukraine35-
55-143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team20-
66-172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling20-
77-51 Hall KatieUnited States 31United States19-
816▲832 de Vuyst SofieBelgium 31Belgium17+11
98▼144 Merino EiderSpain 24Spain16-
109▼1211 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 22Rally Cycling Women16-
1110▼121 Aalerud KatrineNorway 23Norway11-
1211▼1106 Zanner BeateGermany 35Germany10-
1314▲125 Lorvik IngridNorway 32Norway9+2
1412▼2136 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana7-
1520▲5102 Hammes KathrinGermany 29Germany7+3
1632▲1642 Llamas LorenaSpain 30Spain7+6
1715▼2192 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB7-
18-36 Van De Velde JulieBelgium 25Belgium6+6
1917▼246 Nuño AidaSpain 34Spain6-
2018▼253 Winder RuthUnited States 25United States5-
21-72 Shapira OmerIsrael 24Israel5+5
2219▼3195 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB5-
2321▼2165 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team3-
2422▼2193 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB3-
2523▼2151 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 3-
2624▼2215 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women3-
2725▼2281 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2-
2826▼223 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway2-
2927▼252 Thomas LeahUnited States 29United States2-
30-153 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 2+2
3128▼3213 Ellsay GillianRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women2-
3229▼333 Hannes KaatBelgium 26Belgium2-
3330▼3283 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2-
3431▼335 Van Den Steen KellyBelgium 23Belgium1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Spain  61:53:46 61:53:46
22- Belgium 2:562:56
34▲1 United States 8:518:51
43▼1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 12:3012:30
56▲1 Norway 34:0134:01
65▼1 Astana Womens Team 36:0236:02
77- Team TIBCO - SVB 43:4843:48
89▲1 Bepink  50:2050:20
98▼1 Rally Cycling Women 52:5252:52
1010- Canyon SRAM Racing 54:2754:27
1111- UCI WCC Womens team 55:1055:10
1212- Netherlands 1:01:151:01:15
1313- Ukraine 1:06:581:06:58
1414- BTC City Ljubljana 1:26:451:26:45
1516▲1 Germany 1:34:571:34:57
1615▼1 Austria 1:36:101:36:10
1717- Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 2:07:552:07:55
1818- Team Credit Mutuel Mix 2:43:122:43:12
1919- Team Dukla Praha Women 3:29:173:29:17
2021▲1 SwaboLadies.nl 3:32:093:32:09
2120▼1 Russia 3:39:173:39:17
2223▲1 YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 4:28:464:28:46
2322▼1 Israel 4:51:154:51:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 18th September 2018
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Race profile


LiveStats
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10868 sec.