The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +2:56 | 152 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 26 | Bepink | 16 | 20 | 2:43:52 | ||
2 | 8 | +5:17 | 32 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Belgium | 31 | Belgium | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 12 | +7:40 | 102 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Germany | 29 | Germany | 8 | 7 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
4 | 19 | +15:52 | 72 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 24 | Israel | 6 | 5 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
5 | 23 | +21:42 | 112 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Netherlands | 20 | Netherlands | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:05 | ||
6 | 17 | +12:35 | 36 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgium | 25 | Belgium | 4 | 3 | 0:08 0:08 | ||
7 | 39 | +42:33 | 25 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:08 | ||
8 | 31 | +27:52 | 42 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Spain | 30 | Spain | 2 | 1 | 0:17 0:17 | ||
9 | 13 | +7:52 | 165 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
10 | 18 | +12:54 | 183 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi SwaboLadies.nl | 21 | SwaboLadies.nl | ,, 0:37 | ||||
11 | 4 | +2:07 | 53 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 25 | United States | ,, 0:37 | ||||
12 | 1 | +0:00 | 202 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:37 | ||||
13 | 10 | +6:13 | 136 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
14 | 5 | +2:39 | 51 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 31 | United States | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
15 | 3 | +1:47 | 44 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 24 | Spain | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
16 | 14 | +8:05 | 145 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 1:10 | ||||
17 | 49 | +52:23 | 286 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
18 | 2 | +1:28 | 41 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 34 | Spain | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
19 | 34 | +37:01 | 52 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 29 | United States | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
20 | 16 | +9:35 | 193 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
21 | 9 | +5:22 | 21 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 23 | Norway | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
22 | 46 | +50:01 | 192 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
23 | 6 | +2:49 | 211 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
24 | 44 | +49:36 | 116 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Netherlands | 24 | Netherlands | ,, 2:08 | ||||
25 | 20 | +17:03 | 86 | Climber | TAZREITER Angelika Austria | 31 | Austria | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
26 | 15 | +8:39 | 66 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
27 | 25 | +22:38 | 195 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
28 | 51 | +54:46 | 146 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
29 | 30 | +27:51 | 166 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 4:12 | ||||
30 | 21 | +20:20 | 285 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 4:12 | ||||
31 | 22 | +20:32 | 241 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 4:12 | ||||
32 | 29 | +26:50 | 23 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | ,, 4:12 | ||||
33 | 27 | +23:09 | 151 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | ,, 4:12 | ||||
34 | 24 | +22:36 | 35 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
35 | 11 | +7:27 | 281 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 4:17 | ||||
36 | 42 | +46:07 | 212 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
37 | 52 | +55:29 | 153 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
38 | 64 | +1:15:54 | 24 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 33 | Norway | ,, 5:03 | ||||
39 | 28 | +25:56 | 276 | Climber | SICOT Marion Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 26 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
40 | 47 | +50:30 | 143 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 5:12 | ||||
41 | 26 | +22:47 | 34 | Climber | MICHIELS Githa Belgium | 35 | Belgium | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
42 | 56 | +1:00:30 | 175 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 29 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 5:48 | ||||
43 | 37 | +40:17 | 201 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 5:48 | ||||
44 | 65 | +1:16:04 | 62 | Climber | IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 5:48 | ||||
45 | 32 | +31:26 | 161 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 5:48 | ||||
46 | 41 | +45:17 | 205 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 5:48 | ||||
47 | 77 | +1:36:21 | 156 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
48 | 71 | +1:23:27 | 83 | Climber | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria | 19 | Austria | ,, 5:55 | ||||
49 | 67 | +1:21:41 | 182 | TT | VAN DER LUGT Marlies SwaboLadies.nl | 25 | SwaboLadies.nl | ,, 5:55 | ||||
50 | 62 | +1:08:41 | 105 | Climber | SCHIFF Carolin Germany | 32 | Germany | ,, 5:55 | ||||
51 | 88 | +1:56:08 | 252 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Team Dukla Praha Women | 26 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 6:06 6:06 | ||||
52 | 45 | +49:43 | 106 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Germany | 35 | Germany | ,, 6:06 | ||||
53 | 43 | +49:17 | 215 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | 6:18 6:18 | ||||
54 | 83 | +1:43:06 | 64 | Sprint | SEMIONOVA Iryna Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 6:18 | ||||
55 | 78 | +1:37:21 | 1 | Sprint | KIRILLOVA Polina Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 6:18 | ||||
56 | 40 | +44:59 | 142 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | 6:27 6:27 | ||||
57 | 60 | +1:06:25 | 213 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 7:08 7:08 | ||||
58 | 66 | +1:20:40 | 266 | GC | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 20 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 7:24 7:24 | ||||
59 | 36 | +39:13 | 243 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | 20 | Team Illuminate | 8:37 8:37 | ||||
60 | 59 | +1:04:49 | 81 | Classic | GEHNBÖCK Sylvia Austria | 39 | Austria | ,, 8:37 | ||||
61 | 38 | +42:14 | 65 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine | 29 | Ukraine | ,, 8:37 | ||||
62 | 58 | +1:04:45 | 63 | Sprint | SHARGA Olena Ukraine | 31 | Ukraine | ,, 8:37 | ||||
63 | 33 | +36:30 | 172 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 8:43 8:43 | ||||
64 | 89 | +1:57:04 | 265 | GC | FERON Senna YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 22 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 9:06 9:06 | ||||
65 | 55 | +1:00:23 | 132 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 9:25 9:25 | ||||
66 | 50 | +54:04 | 282 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 9:25 | ||||
67 | 54 | +57:39 | 251 | TT | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Team Dukla Praha Women | 32 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 9:25 | ||||
68 | 48 | +51:57 | 133 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 9:44 9:44 | ||||
69 | 86 | +1:51:35 | 61 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 9:44 | ||||
70 | 87 | +1:52:27 | 283 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 9:44 | ||||
71 | 73 | +1:26:49 | 2 | Sprint | CHERNYSHOVA Galina Russia | 24 | Russia | 9:51 9:51 | ||||
72 | 63 | +1:13:33 | 46 | Climber | NUÑO Aida Spain | 34 | Spain | 9:53 9:53 | ||||
73 | 61 | +1:06:55 | 4 | Climber | LIKHANOVA Marina Russia | 27 | Russia | 9:56 9:56 | ||||
74 | 75 | +1:34:40 | 255 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 20 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 10:02 10:02 | ||||
75 | 82 | +1:42:19 | 254 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Team Dukla Praha Women | 21 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 10:02 | ||||
76 | 72 | +1:24:00 | 173 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 10:02 | ||||
77 | 74 | +1:33:19 | 31 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Belgium | 24 | Belgium | ,, 10:02 | ||||
78 | 69 | +1:22:06 | 33 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Belgium | 26 | Belgium | ,, 10:02 | ||||
79 | 80 | +1:42:03 | 274 | Classic | LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 24 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | ,, 10:02 | ||||
80 | 92 | +2:16:23 | 3 | Sprint | MEKHTIEVA Gyunel Russia | 19 | Russia | 10:39 10:39 | ||||
81 | 70 | +1:22:07 | 113 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Netherlands | 27 | Netherlands | 10:59 10:59 | ||||
82 | 84 | +1:50:32 | - | Climber | 18 | 11:06 11:06 | ||||||
83 | 57 | +1:01:55 | 191 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO - SVB | 31 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 11:34 11:34 | ||||
84 | 96 | +2:28:41 | 181 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 12:03 12:03 | ||||
85 | 85 | +1:50:34 | 141 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 12:03 | ||||
86 | 53 | +57:18 | 194 | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 13:00 13:00 | ||||
87 | 76 | +1:36:02 | 43 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | 22 | Spain | ,, 13:00 | ||||
88 | 93 | +2:17:05 | 206 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 13:31 13:31 | ||||
89 | 90 | +1:59:36 | 55 | Climber | CLYNE Margot United States | 23 | United States | 16:41 16:41 | ||||
90 | 68 | +1:21:50 | 164 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | 20:17 20:17 | ||||
91 | 97 | +2:29:40 | 5 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Russia | 20 | Russia | 20:52 20:52 | ||||
92 | 35 | +37:06 | 284 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21:26 21:26 | ||||
93 | 102 | +3:01:36 | 203 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 39 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22:40 22:40 | ||||
94 | 79 | +1:38:56 | 235 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 22:40 | ||||
95 | 91 | +2:06:47 | 111 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Netherlands | 27 | Netherlands | ,, 22:40 | ||||
96 | 81 | +1:42:18 | 101 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 22:40 | ||||
97 | 100 | +2:39:43 | 131 | GC | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 23:19 23:19 | ||||
98 | 95 | +2:24:02 | 22 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 20 | Norway | 25:04 25:04 | ||||
99 | 98 | +2:34:16 | 26 | Sprint | BIRKENES Karina Norway | 34 | Norway | ,, 25:04 | ||||
100 | 94 | +2:23:48 | 71 | Climber | FISHMAN Roni Israel | 19 | Israel | 26:55 26:55 | ||||
101 | 101 | +2:43:04 | 73 | Climber | BAR-ON Miriam Israel | 29 | Israel | ,, 26:55 | ||||
102 | 105 | +3:46:02 | 75 | TT | WEINBERG Gali Israel | 20 | Israel | ,, 26:55 | ||||
103 | 99 | +2:38:57 | 174 | Classic | DEBESAY Mossana Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 27:10 27:10 | ||||
104 | 104 | +3:06:19 | 273 | Classic | STAELENS Bérengère Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 33 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 27:14 27:14 | ||||
105 | 103 | +3:03:50 | 45 | GC | NUÑO Nerea Spain | 24 | Spain | ,, 27:14 | ||||
106 | 106 | +3:47:20 | 74 | TT | GEZ Avital Israel | 23 | Israel | 28:41 28:41 | ||||
107 | 107 | +3:48:49 | 76 | Climber | MORAN Amit Israel | 24 | Israel | ,, 28:41 | ||||
108 | 108 | +4:26:47 | 185 | Climber | DE GRAAFF Femke SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | ,, 28:41 | ||||
DNF | 54 | TT | WILES Tayler United States | 29 | United States | - | ||||||
DNF | 233 | Climber | KERN Špela Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 28 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 115 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Netherlands | 31 | Netherlands | - | ||||||
DNS | 253 | TT | KORVASOVÁ Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 22 | Team Dukla Praha Women | - | ||||||
DNS | 275 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 23 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 202 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 125 | 100 | 20:27:33 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 41 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 34 | Spain | 85 | 70 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 44 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 24 | Spain | 70 | 50 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 53 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 25 | United States | 60 | 36 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 51 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 31 | United States | 50 | 28 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 211 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 40 | 24 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 152 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 26 | Bepink | 35 | 20 | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 32 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Belgium | 31 | Belgium | 30 | 18 | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 21 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 23 | Norway | 25 | 16 | 5:22 5:22 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 136 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | 14 | 6:13 6:13 | .. | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 281 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 15 | 12 | 7:27 7:27 | .. | ||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 102 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Germany | 29 | Germany | 10 | 10 | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 165 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 5 | 8 | 7:52 7:52 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 145 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 5 | 7 | 8:05 8:05 | .. | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 66 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 5 | 6 | 8:39 8:39 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 193 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | 5 | 9:35 9:35 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 36 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgium | 25 | Belgium | 3 | 4 | 12:35 12:35 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 183 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi SwaboLadies.nl | 21 | SwaboLadies.nl | 3 | 3 | 12:54 12:54 | .. | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 72 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 24 | Israel | 3 | 2 | 15:52 15:52 | .. | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 86 | Climber | TAZREITER Angelika Austria | 31 | Austria | 3 | 1 | 17:03 17:03 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 285 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 20:20 20:20 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 241 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | 3 | 20:32 20:32 | .. | |||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | 112 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Netherlands | 20 | Netherlands | 3 | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 3 | 22:36 22:36 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 195 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 34 | Climber | MICHIELS Githa Belgium | 35 | Belgium | 22:47 22:47 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 151 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | 23:09 23:09 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 276 | Climber | SICOT Marion Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 26 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 25:56 25:56 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 23 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 26:50 26:50 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 166 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 27:51 27:51 | .. | ||||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 42 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Spain | 30 | Spain | 27:52 27:52 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 161 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 31:26 31:26 | .. | ||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 172 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 36:30 36:30 | .. | ||||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 52 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 29 | United States | 37:01 37:01 | .. | ||||
35 | 20 | ▼15 | 284 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 37:06 37:06 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 243 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | 20 | Team Illuminate | 39:13 39:13 | .. | ||||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 201 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40:17 40:17 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 65 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine | 29 | Ukraine | 42:14 42:14 | .. | ||||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 25 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 42:33 42:33 | .. | ||||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 142 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | 44:59 44:59 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 205 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 45:17 45:17 | .. | ||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 212 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 46:07 46:07 | .. | ||||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 215 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | 49:17 49:17 | .. | ||||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | 116 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Netherlands | 24 | Netherlands | 49:36 49:36 | .. | ||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 106 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Germany | 35 | Germany | 49:43 49:43 | .. | ||||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 192 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 50:01 50:01 | .. | ||||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 143 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 50:30 50:30 | .. | ||||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 133 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 51:57 51:57 | .. | ||||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 286 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 52:23 52:23 | .. | ||||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 282 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 54:04 54:04 | .. | ||||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | 146 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 54:46 54:46 | .. | ||||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 153 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 55:29 55:29 | .. | ||||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 194 | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 57:18 57:18 | .. | ||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 251 | TT | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Team Dukla Praha Women | 32 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 57:39 57:39 | .. | ||||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 132 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:00:23 1:00:23 | .. | ||||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 175 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 29 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 1:00:30 1:00:30 | .. | ||||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 191 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO - SVB | 31 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:01:55 1:01:55 | .. | ||||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 63 | Sprint | SHARGA Olena Ukraine | 31 | Ukraine | 1:04:45 1:04:45 | .. | ||||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 81 | Classic | GEHNBÖCK Sylvia Austria | 39 | Austria | 1:04:49 1:04:49 | .. | ||||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | 213 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 1:06:25 1:06:25 | .. | ||||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 4 | Climber | LIKHANOVA Marina Russia | 27 | Russia | 1:06:55 1:06:55 | .. | ||||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 105 | Climber | SCHIFF Carolin Germany | 32 | Germany | 1:08:41 1:08:41 | .. | ||||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 46 | Climber | NUÑO Aida Spain | 34 | Spain | 1:13:33 1:13:33 | .. | ||||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 24 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 33 | Norway | 1:15:54 1:15:54 | .. | ||||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 62 | Climber | IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 1:16:04 1:16:04 | .. | ||||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 266 | GC | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 20 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 1:20:40 1:20:40 | .. | ||||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 182 | TT | VAN DER LUGT Marlies SwaboLadies.nl | 25 | SwaboLadies.nl | 1:21:41 1:21:41 | .. | ||||
68 | 66 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | 1:21:50 1:21:50 | .. | ||||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 1:22:06 1:22:06 | .. | ||||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 113 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Netherlands | 27 | Netherlands | 1:22:07 1:22:07 | .. | ||||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 83 | Climber | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria | 19 | Austria | 1:23:27 1:23:27 | .. | ||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 173 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 1:24:00 1:24:00 | .. | ||||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 2 | Sprint | CHERNYSHOVA Galina Russia | 24 | Russia | 1:26:49 1:26:49 | .. | ||||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 31 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Belgium | 24 | Belgium | 1:33:19 1:33:19 | .. | ||||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 255 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 20 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 1:34:40 1:34:40 | .. | ||||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 43 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | 22 | Spain | 1:36:02 1:36:02 | .. | ||||
77 | 83 | ▲6 | 156 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 1:36:21 1:36:21 | .. | ||||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | 1 | Sprint | KIRILLOVA Polina Russia | 20 | Russia | 1:37:21 1:37:21 | .. | ||||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 235 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:38:56 1:38:56 | .. | ||||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 274 | Classic | LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 24 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 1:42:03 1:42:03 | .. | ||||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 101 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 21 | Germany | 1:42:18 1:42:18 | .. | ||||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 254 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Team Dukla Praha Women | 21 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 1:42:19 1:42:19 | .. | ||||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | SEMIONOVA Iryna Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | 1:43:06 1:43:06 | .. | ||||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 18 | 1:50:32 1:50:32 | .. | ||||||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 141 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 1:50:34 1:50:34 | .. | ||||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 61 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | 1:51:35 1:51:35 | .. | ||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 283 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:52:27 1:52:27 | .. | ||||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | 252 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Team Dukla Praha Women | 26 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 1:56:08 1:56:08 | .. | ||||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | 265 | GC | FERON Senna YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 22 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 1:57:04 1:57:04 | .. | ||||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 55 | Climber | CLYNE Margot United States | 23 | United States | 1:59:36 1:59:36 | .. | ||||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Netherlands | 27 | Netherlands | 2:06:47 2:06:47 | .. | ||||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | 3 | Sprint | MEKHTIEVA Gyunel Russia | 19 | Russia | 2:16:23 2:16:23 | .. | ||||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 206 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:17:05 2:17:05 | .. | ||||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 71 | Climber | FISHMAN Roni Israel | 19 | Israel | 2:23:48 2:23:48 | .. | ||||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 20 | Norway | 2:24:02 2:24:02 | .. | ||||
96 | 105 | ▲9 | 181 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 2:28:41 2:28:41 | .. | ||||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 5 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Russia | 20 | Russia | 2:29:40 2:29:40 | .. | ||||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 26 | Sprint | BIRKENES Karina Norway | 34 | Norway | 2:34:16 2:34:16 | .. | ||||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 174 | Classic | DEBESAY Mossana Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 2:38:57 2:38:57 | .. | ||||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 131 | GC | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2:39:43 2:39:43 | .. | ||||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 73 | Climber | BAR-ON Miriam Israel | 29 | Israel | 2:43:04 2:43:04 | .. | ||||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 203 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 39 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:01:36 3:01:36 | .. | ||||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | 45 | GC | NUÑO Nerea Spain | 24 | Spain | 3:03:50 3:03:50 | .. | ||||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 273 | GC | STAELENS Bérengère Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 33 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 3:06:19 3:06:19 | .. | ||||
105 | 111 | ▲6 | 75 | TT | WEINBERG Gali Israel | 20 | Israel | 3:46:02 3:46:02 | .. | ||||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 74 | TT | GEZ Avital Israel | 23 | Israel | 3:47:20 3:47:20 | .. | ||||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 76 | Climber | MORAN Amit Israel | 24 | Israel | 3:48:49 3:48:49 | .. | ||||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | 185 | Climber | DE GRAAFF Femke SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 4:26:47 4:26:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 53 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 25 | United States | 51 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 165 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 43 | +2 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 202 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 42 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 41 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 34 | Spain | 28 | - | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 152 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 26 | Bepink | 27 | +15 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 205 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 51 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 31 | United States | 20 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 211 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 17 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 44 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 24 | Spain | 16 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 195 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 15 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 22 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 20 | Norway | 15 | - | |
12 | - | 32 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Belgium | 31 | Belgium | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 183 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi SwaboLadies.nl | 21 | SwaboLadies.nl | 10 | +1 | |
14 | 26 | ▲12 | 102 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Germany | 29 | Germany | 9 | +8 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 286 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 8 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 281 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7 | - | |
17 | 25 | ▲8 | 36 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgium | 25 | Belgium | 7 | +5 | |
18 | - | 72 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 24 | Israel | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 166 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 7 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 66 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 6 | - | |
21 | - | 112 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Netherlands | 20 | Netherlands | 6 | +6 | ||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 201 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 33 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 6 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 21 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 23 | Norway | 5 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 23 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 4 | - | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 42 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Spain | 30 | Spain | 4 | +3 | |
27 | - | 25 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 4 | +4 | ||
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 212 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 4 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 116 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Netherlands | 24 | Netherlands | 4 | - | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 136 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 202 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 68 | - | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 152 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 26 | Bepink | 52 | +21 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 41 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 34 | Spain | 41 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 66 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 35 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 143 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 172 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 20 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 51 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 31 | United States | 19 | - | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 32 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Belgium | 31 | Belgium | 17 | +11 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 44 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 24 | Spain | 16 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 211 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 16 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 21 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 23 | Norway | 11 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 106 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Germany | 35 | Germany | 10 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 25 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 9 | +2 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 136 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 7 | - | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 102 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Germany | 29 | Germany | 7 | +3 | |
16 | 32 | ▲16 | 42 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Spain | 30 | Spain | 7 | +6 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 192 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 7 | - | |
18 | - | 36 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgium | 25 | Belgium | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 46 | Climber | NUÑO Aida Spain | 34 | Spain | 6 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 53 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 25 | United States | 5 | - | |
21 | - | 72 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 24 | Israel | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 195 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 165 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 3 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 193 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 151 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | 3 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 215 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | 3 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 281 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 23 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 2 | - | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 52 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 29 | United States | 2 | - | |
30 | - | 153 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 213 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 2 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 33 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 2 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 283 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | - | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 35 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 211 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 20:30:22 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 145 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 183 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi SwaboLadies.nl | 21 | SwaboLadies.nl | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 285 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 241 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 112 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Netherlands | 20 | Netherlands | 18:53 18:53 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 166 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 25:02 25:02 | .. | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 284 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 34:17 34:17 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 243 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | 20 | Team Illuminate | 36:24 36:24 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 142 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | 42:10 42:10 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 212 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 43:18 43:18 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 143 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 47:41 47:41 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 286 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 49:34 49:34 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 146 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 51:57 51:57 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 132 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 57:34 57:34 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 213 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 1:03:36 1:03:36 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 266 | GC | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 20 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 1:17:51 1:17:51 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 83 | Climber | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria | 19 | Austria | 1:20:38 1:20:38 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 173 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 1:21:11 1:21:11 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 255 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 20 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 1:31:51 1:31:51 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 43 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | 22 | Spain | 1:33:13 1:33:13 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 156 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 1:33:32 1:33:32 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | KIRILLOVA Polina Russia | 20 | Russia | 1:34:32 1:34:32 | .. | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 101 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 21 | Germany | 1:39:29 1:39:29 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 254 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Team Dukla Praha Women | 21 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 1:39:30 1:39:30 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 18 | 1:47:43 1:47:43 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 141 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 1:47:45 1:47:45 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 283 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:49:38 1:49:38 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | MEKHTIEVA Gyunel Russia | 19 | Russia | 2:13:34 2:13:34 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 71 | Climber | FISHMAN Roni Israel | 19 | Israel | 2:20:59 2:20:59 | .. | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 22 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 20 | Norway | 2:21:13 2:21:13 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 2:25:52 2:25:52 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Russia | 20 | Russia | 2:26:51 2:26:51 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 75 | TT | WEINBERG Gali Israel | 20 | Israel | 3:43:13 3:43:13 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 185 | TT | DE GRAAFF Femke SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 4:23:58 4:23:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Spain | NAT | 61:53:46 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Belgium | NAT | 2:56 2:56 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | United States | NAT | 8:51 8:51 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 12:30 12:30 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Norway | NAT | 34:01 34:01 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Astana Womens Team | UCI | 36:02 36:02 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team TIBCO - SVB | UCI | 43:48 43:48 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Bepink | UCI | 50:20 50:20 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Rally Cycling Women | UCI | 52:52 52:52 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 54:27 54:27 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | UCI WCC Womens team | CLUB | 55:10 55:10 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Netherlands | NAT | 1:01:15 1:01:15 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Ukraine | NAT | 1:06:58 1:06:58 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 1:26:45 1:26:45 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Germany | NAT | 1:34:57 1:34:57 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Austria | NAT | 1:36:10 1:36:10 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | UCI | 2:07:55 2:07:55 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 2:43:12 2:43:12 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Team Dukla Praha Women | UCI | 3:29:17 3:29:17 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | SwaboLadies.nl | 3:32:09 3:32:09 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | Russia | NAT | 3:39:17 3:39:17 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 4:28:46 4:28:46 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | Israel | NAT | 4:51:15 4:51:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 September 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:33.28 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:90.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:91
- Vert. meters:1659
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: