Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

Stage 1  »  St-Marcel-d'Ardèche  ›  Beauchastel   (65.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1205 Ryan Alexis24Canyon SRAM Racing16161+0:001:32:59 1:32:59
2165 Sierra Arlenis25Astana Womens Team12112+0:00,, ,,
3195 Jackson Alison29Team TIBCO - SVB863+0:00,, ,,
422 Andersen Susanne20Norway654+0:00,, ,,
5201 Cromwell Tiffany30Canyon SRAM Racing545+0:00,, ,,
653 Winder Ruth25United States426+0:00,, ,,
7116 Buurman Eva24Netherlands37+0:00,, ,,
8154 Ragusa Katia21Bepink 28+0:00,, ,,
9144 Nguyen Thi That21UCI WCC Womens team9+0:00,, ,,
10183 Vollering Demi21SwaboLadies.nl10+0:00,, ,,
11202 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing11+0:00,, ,,
12134 Radotic Mia33BTC City Ljubljana12+0:00,, ,,
13115 Ensing Janneke31Netherlands13+0:00,, ,,
14286 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14+0:00,, ,,
15243 Harvey Mikayla20Team Illuminate15+0:00,, ,,
16172 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling16+0:00,, ,,
1766 Shekel Olga24Ukraine17+0:00,, ,,
183 Mekhtieva Gyunel19Russia18+0:00,, ,,
1941 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Spain19+0:00,, ,,
20166 Pirrone Elena19Astana Womens Team20+0:00,, ,,
21222 Mustonen Sara37Experza-Footlogix21+0:00,, ,,
22216 Bergen Sara29Rally Cycling22+0:00,, ,,
23281 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+0:00,, ,,
2423 Borgli Stine Anderson28Norway24+0:00,, ,,
2536 Van De Velde Julie25Belgium25+0:00,, ,,
26106 Zanner Beate35Germany26+0:070:07 0:07
27255 NeumanovÁ Tereza20Team Dukla Praha Women27+0:07,, 0:07
28212 Maine Katherine20Rally Cycling28+0:07,, 0:07
29215 Franz Heidi23Rally Cycling29+0:07,, 0:07
30221 Rijkes Sarah27Experza-Footlogix30+0:07,, 0:07
3162 Ivaniuk Maryna27Ukraine31+0:07,, 0:07
32196 Newsom Emily35Team TIBCO - SVB32+0:07,, 0:07
33156 Medvedova Tereza22Bepink 33+0:07,, 0:07
34111 De Gast Belle27Netherlands34+0:07,, 0:07
355 Kasenova Karina20Russia35+0:07,, 0:07
3683 Gruber-stadler Hannah19Austria36+0:07,, 0:07
37214 Mickey Abigail28Rally Cycling37+0:07,, 0:07
38235 van Witzenburg Marieke32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team38+0:07,, 0:07
39282 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope39+0:07,, 0:07
40252 van Neck Melissa26Team Dukla Praha Women40+0:07,, 0:07
41193 Chapman Brodie27Team TIBCO - SVB41+0:07,, 0:07
42192 Cobb Alice23Team TIBCO - SVB42+0:07,, 0:07
43232 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team43+0:07,, 0:07
44253 Korvasova Tereza22Team Dukla Praha Women44+0:07,, 0:07
4521 Aalerud Katrine23Norway45+0:07,, 0:07
46151 Guderzo Tatiana34Bepink 46+0:07,, 0:07
47256 Cetkovska Ema19Team Dukla Praha Women47+0:07,, 0:07
48254 Bajgerová Nikola21Team Dukla Praha Women48+0:07,, 0:07
4952 Thomas Leah29United States49+0:07,, 0:07
50175 Bessone Marion29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling50+0:07,, 0:07
51283 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope51+0:07,, 0:07
5235 Van Den Steen Kelly23Belgium52+0:07,, 0:07
53141 Campbell Teniel20UCI WCC Womens team53+0:07,, 0:07
54275 Dreville Anabelle23Team Credit Mutuel Mix54+0:07,, 0:07
55161 Moreno Blanca Liliana26Astana Womens Team55+0:07,, 0:07
5644 Merino Eider24Spain56+0:07,, 0:07
57224 Dubau-prévot Axelle22Experza-Footlogix57+0:07,, 0:07
58153 Valsecchi Silvia36Bepink 58+0:07,, 0:07
59284 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope59+0:07,, 0:07
60211 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling60+0:07,, 0:07
61233 Kern Spela28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team61+0:07,, 0:07
62112 Buysman Nina20Netherlands62+0:07,, 0:07
63171 Potokina Anna31Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling63+0:07,, 0:07
64136 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana64+0:07,, 0:07
6551 Hall Katie31United States65+0:07,, 0:07
661 Kirillova Polina20Russia66+0:07,, 0:07
67145 PatiÑo Paula21UCI WCC Womens team67+0:07,, 0:07
6872 Shapira Omer24Israel68+0:07,, 0:07
69143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 21UCI WCC Womens team69+0:07,, 0:07
70265 Feron Senna22YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge70+0:07,, 0:07
71152 Magnaldi Erica26Bepink 71+0:07,, 0:07
7231 Demey Valerie24Belgium72+0:07,, 0:07
7356 Cole Janelle21United States73+0:07,, 0:07
742 Chernyshova Galina24Russia74+0:07,, 0:07
7561 Kononenko Valeriya28Ukraine75+0:07,, 0:07
76113 Van Veen Esther27Netherlands76+0:07,, 0:07
77285 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope77+0:07,, 0:07
7832 de Vuyst Sofie31Belgium78+0:07,, 0:07
7981 GehnbÖck Sylvia39Austria79+0:07,, 0:07
8034 Michiels Githa35Belgium80+0:07,, 0:07
81274 Larose-gingras Frédérique24Team Credit Mutuel Mix81+0:07,, 0:07
82213 Ellsay Gillian21Rally Cycling82+0:07,, 0:07
8342 Llamas Lorena30Spain83+0:07,, 0:07
84181 Baks Marissa19SwaboLadies.nl84+0:07,, 0:07
85155 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 85+0:07,, 0:07
86246 Millard Lexie25Team Illuminate86+0:07,, 0:07
8743 Martinez Cristina22Spain87+0:07,, 0:07
8846 Nuño Aida34Spain88+0:07,, 0:07
89182 van der Lugt Marlies25SwaboLadies.nl89+0:07,, 0:07
90245 Kashiki Shoko24Team Illuminate90+0:07,, 0:07
9164 Semionova Iryna28Ukraine91+0:07,, 0:07
9233 Hannes Kaat26Belgium92+0:07,, 0:07
93133 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana93+0:07,, 0:07
94105 Schiff Carolin32Germany94+0:07,, 0:07
95251 Machacova Jarmila32Team Dukla Praha Women95+0:07,, 0:07
96231 Defour Lara20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team96+0:07,, 0:07
97102 Hammes Kathrin29Germany97+0:07,, 0:07
9863 Sharga Olena31Ukraine98+0:07,, 0:07
99276 Sicot Marion26Team Credit Mutuel Mix99+0:07,, 0:07
10024 Heine Vita33Norway100+0:07,, 0:07
101236 Szabo Zsofia21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team101+0:07,, 0:07
102142 EspÍnola Agua Marina22UCI WCC Womens team102+0:07,, 0:07
103164 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team103+0:07,, 0:07
104191 Albrecht Lex31Team TIBCO - SVB104+0:07,, 0:07
105266 Traxler Anna Gabrielle20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge105+0:07,, 0:07
106241 Anderson Grace21Team Illuminate106+0:07,, 0:07
10775 Wallach Gali 20Israel107+0:07,, 0:07
10886 Tazreiter Angelika 31Austria108+0:07,, 0:07
109101 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany109+0:07,, 0:07
11054 Wiles Tayler29United States110+0:07,, 0:07
111206 Erath Tanja28Canyon SRAM Racing111+0:07,, 0:07
11284 Ritter Martina35Austria112+0:07,, 0:07
11365 Riabchenko Tetyana29Ukraine113+0:07,, 0:07
114146 Yapura Fernanda20UCI WCC Womens team114+0:07,, 0:07
115261 Enever Sophie18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge115+0:07,, 0:07
11625 Lorvik Ingrid32Norway116+0:07,, 0:07
117271 Bazin Marjolaine32Team Credit Mutuel Mix117+0:07,, 0:07
118194 Buss Kathryn24Team TIBCO - SVB118+0:07,, 0:07
11955 Clyne Margot23United States119+0:07,, 0:07
12045 Nuño Nerea24Spain120+0:07,, 0:07
12173 Bar-on Miriam29Israel121+0:07,, 0:07
122203 Thorvilson Leah39Canyon SRAM Racing122+0:290:29 0:29
123234 Kormos Veronika Anna26Health Mate - Cyclelive Team123+0:29,, 0:29
124173 Casasola Sara 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling124+0:29,, 0:29
125 Gardner Illi18125+0:29,, 0:29
12682 Jenal Annina28Austria126+0:29,, 0:29
12771 Fishman Roni19Israel127+0:29,, 0:29
128185 de Graaff Femke19SwaboLadies.nl128+0:29,, 0:29
129174 Debesay Mossana24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling129+0:29,, 0:29
130103 Schulz Tina19Germany130+0:29,, 0:29
131131 Elsner Tanja25BTC City Ljubljana131+0:29,, 0:29
132223 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix132+0:29,, 0:29
133264 Olsson Sara28YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge133+0:390:39 0:39
134263 Lilly Kara YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge134+0:410:41 0:41
1354 Likhanova Marina27Russia135+0:41,, 0:41
136132 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana136+0:41,, 0:41
13774 Gez Avital23Israel137+0:41,, 0:41
138104 Luca Eva19Germany138+0:41,, 0:41
139273 Staelens Bérengère33Team Credit Mutuel Mix139+0:560:56 0:56
1406 Krylova SedaRussia140+1:121:12 1:12
14176 Moran AmitIsrael141+1:12,, 1:12
14226 Birkenes Karina34Norway142+1:12,, 1:12
143184 Klement Melanie24SwaboLadies.nl143+13:3613:36 13:36
DNS114 Stultiens Sabrina25Netherlands+ -1:32:59 -1:32:59 -1:32:59
DNS242 Catterick Georgia20Team Illuminate+ -1:32:59,, -1:32:59
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1205 Ryan Alexis24Canyon SRAM Racing481+0:001:32:59 1:32:59+0:00
2165 Sierra Arlenis25Astana Womens Team2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3195 Jackson Alison29Team TIBCO - SVB3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
422 Andersen Susanne20Norway4+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5201 Cromwell Tiffany30Canyon SRAM Racing5+0:00,, ,,+0:00
653 Winder Ruth25United States6+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7116 Buurman Eva24Netherlands7+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8154 Ragusa Katia21Bepink 8+0:00,, ,,+0:00
9144 Nguyen Thi That21UCI WCC Womens team9+0:00,, ,,+0:00
10183 Vollering Demi21SwaboLadies.nl10+0:00,, ,,+0:00
11202 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing11+0:00,, ,,+0:00
12134 Radotic Mia33BTC City Ljubljana12+0:00,, ,,+0:00
13115 Ensing Janneke31Netherlands13+0:00,, ,,+0:00
14286 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14+0:00,, ,,+0:00
15243 Harvey Mikayla20Team Illuminate15+0:00,, ,,+0:00
16172 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling16+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1766 Shekel Olga24Ukraine17+0:00,, ,,+0:00
183 Mekhtieva Gyunel19Russia18+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1941 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Spain19+0:00,, ,,+0:00
20166 Pirrone Elena19Astana Womens Team20+0:00,, ,,+0:00
21222 Mustonen Sara37Experza-Footlogix21+0:00,, ,,+0:00
22216 Bergen Sara29Rally Cycling22+0:00,, ,,+0:00
23281 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2423 Borgli Stine Anderson28Norway24+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2536 Van De Velde Julie25Belgium25+0:00,, ,,+0:00
26106 Zanner Beate35Germany26+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
27255 NeumanovÁ Tereza20Team Dukla Praha Women27+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
28212 Maine Katherine20Rally Cycling28+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
29215 Franz Heidi23Rally Cycling29+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
30221 Rijkes Sarah27Experza-Footlogix30+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
3162 Ivaniuk Maryna27Ukraine31+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
32196 Newsom Emily35Team TIBCO - SVB32+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
33156 Medvedova Tereza22Bepink 33+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
34111 De Gast Belle27Netherlands34+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
355 Kasenova Karina20Russia35+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
3683 Gruber-stadler Hannah19Austria36+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
37214 Mickey Abigail28Rally Cycling37+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
38235 van Witzenburg Marieke32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team38+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
39282 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope39+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
40252 van Neck Melissa26Team Dukla Praha Women40+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
41193 Chapman Brodie27Team TIBCO - SVB41+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
42192 Cobb Alice23Team TIBCO - SVB42+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
43232 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team43+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
44253 Korvasova Tereza22Team Dukla Praha Women44+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
4521 Aalerud Katrine23Norway45+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
46151 Guderzo Tatiana34Bepink 46+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
47256 Cetkovska Ema19Team Dukla Praha Women47+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
48254 Bajgerová Nikola21Team Dukla Praha Women48+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
4952 Thomas Leah29United States49+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
50175 Bessone Marion29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling50+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
51283 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope51+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
5235 Van Den Steen Kelly23Belgium52+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
53141 Campbell Teniel20UCI WCC Womens team53+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
54275 Dreville Anabelle23Team Credit Mutuel Mix54+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
55161 Moreno Blanca Liliana26Astana Womens Team55+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
5644 Merino Eider24Spain56+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
57224 Dubau-prévot Axelle22Experza-Footlogix57+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
58153 Valsecchi Silvia36Bepink 58+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
59284 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope59+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
60211 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling60+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
61233 Kern Spela28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team61+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
62112 Buysman Nina20Netherlands62+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
63171 Potokina Anna31Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling63+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
64136 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana64+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
6551 Hall Katie31United States65+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
661 Kirillova Polina20Russia66+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
67145 PatiÑo Paula21UCI WCC Womens team67+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
6872 Shapira Omer24Israel68+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
69143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 21UCI WCC Womens team69+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
70265 Feron Senna22YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge70+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
71152 Magnaldi Erica26Bepink 71+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
7231 Demey Valerie24Belgium72+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
7356 Cole Janelle21United States73+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
742 Chernyshova Galina24Russia74+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
7561 Kononenko Valeriya28Ukraine75+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
76113 Van Veen Esther27Netherlands76+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
77285 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope77+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
7832 de Vuyst Sofie31Belgium78+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
7981 GehnbÖck Sylvia39Austria79+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
8034 Michiels Githa35Belgium80+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
81274 Larose-gingras Frédérique24Team Credit Mutuel Mix81+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
82213 Ellsay Gillian21Rally Cycling82+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
8342 Llamas Lorena30Spain83+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
84181 Baks Marissa19SwaboLadies.nl84+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
85155 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 85+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
86246 Millard Lexie25Team Illuminate86+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
8743 Martinez Cristina22Spain87+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
8846 Nuño Aida34Spain88+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
89182 van der Lugt Marlies25SwaboLadies.nl89+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
90245 Kashiki Shoko24Team Illuminate90+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
9164 Semionova Iryna28Ukraine91+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
9233 Hannes Kaat26Belgium92+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
93133 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana93+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
94105 Schiff Carolin32Germany94+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
95251 Machacova Jarmila32Team Dukla Praha Women95+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
96231 Defour Lara20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team96+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
97102 Hammes Kathrin29Germany97+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
9863 Sharga Olena31Ukraine98+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
99276 Sicot Marion26Team Credit Mutuel Mix99+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
10024 Heine Vita33Norway100+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
101236 Szabo Zsofia21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team101+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
102142 EspÍnola Agua Marina22UCI WCC Womens team102+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
103164 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team103+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
104191 Albrecht Lex31Team TIBCO - SVB104+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
105266 Traxler Anna Gabrielle20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge105+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
106241 Anderson Grace21Team Illuminate106+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
10775 Wallach Gali 20Israel107+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
10886 Tazreiter Angelika 31Austria108+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
109101 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany109+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
11054 Wiles Tayler29United States110+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
111206 Erath Tanja28Canyon SRAM Racing111+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
11284 Ritter Martina35Austria112+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
11365 Riabchenko Tetyana29Ukraine113+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
114146 Yapura Fernanda20UCI WCC Womens team114+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
115261 Enever Sophie18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge115+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
11625 Lorvik Ingrid32Norway116+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
117271 Bazin Marjolaine32Team Credit Mutuel Mix117+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
118194 Buss Kathryn24Team TIBCO - SVB118+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
11955 Clyne Margot23United States119+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
12045 Nuño Nerea24Spain120+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
12173 Bar-on Miriam29Israel121+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
122203 Thorvilson Leah39Canyon SRAM Racing122+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
123234 Kormos Veronika Anna26Health Mate - Cyclelive Team123+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
124173 Casasola Sara 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling124+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
125 Gardner Illi18125+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
12682 Jenal Annina28Austria126+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
12771 Fishman Roni19Israel127+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
128185 de Graaff Femke19SwaboLadies.nl128+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
129174 Debesay Mossana24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling129+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
130103 Schulz Tina19Germany130+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
131131 Elsner Tanja25BTC City Ljubljana131+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
132223 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix132+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
133264 Olsson Sara28YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge133+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
134263 Lilly Kara YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge134+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
1354 Likhanova Marina27Russia135+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
136132 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana136+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
13774 Gez Avital23Israel137+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
138104 Luca Eva19Germany138+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
139273 Staelens Bérengère33Team Credit Mutuel Mix139+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
1406 Krylova SedaRussia140+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
14176 Moran AmitIsrael141+1:12,, 1:12+1:12
14226 Birkenes Karina34Norway142+1:12,, 1:12+1:12
143184 Klement Melanie24SwaboLadies.nl143+13:3613:36 13:36+13:36
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
122 Andersen Susanne20Norway4+0:001:32:59 1:32:59
2154 Ragusa Katia21Bepink 8+0:00,, ,,
3183 Vollering Demi21SwaboLadies.nl10+0:00,, ,,
4286 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14+0:00,, ,,
5243 Harvey Mikayla20Team Illuminate15+0:00,, ,,
63 Mekhtieva Gyunel19Russia18+0:00,, ,,
7166 Pirrone Elena19Astana Womens Team20+0:00,, ,,
8255 NeumanovÁ Tereza20Team Dukla Praha Women27+0:070:07 0:07
9212 Maine Katherine20Rally Cycling28+0:07,, 0:07
10156 Medvedova Tereza22Bepink 33+0:07,, 0:07
115 Kasenova Karina20Russia35+0:07,, 0:07
1283 Gruber-stadler Hannah19Austria36+0:07,, 0:07
13232 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team43+0:07,, 0:07
14253 Korvasova Tereza22Team Dukla Praha Women44+0:07,, 0:07
15256 Cetkovska Ema19Team Dukla Praha Women47+0:07,, 0:07
16254 Bajgerová Nikola21Team Dukla Praha Women48+0:07,, 0:07
17283 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope51+0:07,, 0:07
18141 Campbell Teniel20UCI WCC Womens team53+0:07,, 0:07
19224 Dubau-prévot Axelle22Experza-Footlogix57+0:07,, 0:07
20284 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope59+0:07,, 0:07
21211 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling60+0:07,, 0:07
22112 Buysman Nina20Netherlands62+0:07,, 0:07
231 Kirillova Polina20Russia66+0:07,, 0:07
24145 PatiÑo Paula21UCI WCC Womens team67+0:07,, 0:07
25143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 21UCI WCC Womens team69+0:07,, 0:07
2656 Cole Janelle21United States73+0:07,, 0:07
27285 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope77+0:07,, 0:07
28213 Ellsay Gillian21Rally Cycling82+0:07,, 0:07
29181 Baks Marissa19SwaboLadies.nl84+0:07,, 0:07
30155 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 85+0:07,, 0:07
3143 Martinez Cristina22Spain87+0:07,, 0:07
32231 Defour Lara20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team96+0:07,, 0:07
33236 Szabo Zsofia21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team101+0:07,, 0:07
34142 EspÍnola Agua Marina22UCI WCC Womens team102+0:07,, 0:07
35266 Traxler Anna Gabrielle20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge105+0:07,, 0:07
36241 Anderson Grace21Team Illuminate106+0:07,, 0:07
3775 Wallach Gali 20Israel107+0:07,, 0:07
38101 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany109+0:07,, 0:07
39146 Yapura Fernanda20UCI WCC Womens team114+0:07,, 0:07
40261 Enever Sophie18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge115+0:07,, 0:07
41173 Casasola Sara 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling124+0:290:29 0:29
42 Gardner Illi18125+0:29,, 0:29
4371 Fishman Roni19Israel127+0:29,, 0:29
44185 de Graaff Femke19SwaboLadies.nl128+0:29,, 0:29
45103 Schulz Tina19Germany130+0:29,, 0:29
46132 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana136+0:410:41 0:41
47104 Luca Eva19Germany138+0:41,, 0:41

Race information

Date: 13th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.33 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: St-Marcel-d'Ardèche › Beauchastel
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16669 sec.