Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»16th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut  ›  Villeneuve-de-Berg   (129.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0053 Winder RuthUnited States 25United States16163:41:523:41:52
22+0:00202 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing1211,,0:00
33+0:0041 Garcia MaviSpain 34Spain86,,0:00
44+0:1454 Wiles TaylerUnited States 29United States650:070:07
510+0:2251 Hall KatieUnited States 31United States540:150:15
65+0:15165 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team42,,0:15
712+0:22211 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 22Rally Cycling Women3,,0:15
86+0:1566 Shekel OlgaUkraine 24Ukraine2,,0:15
97+0:15281 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:15
1011+0:22102 Hammes KathrinGermany 29Germany,,0:15
118+0:2232 de Vuyst SofieBelgium 31Belgium,,0:15
129+0:22136 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,0:15
1316+0:40152 Magnaldi EricaBepink  26Bepink 0:330:33
1413+0:33115 Ensing JannekeNetherlands 31Netherlands,,0:33
1517+0:42193 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB0:350:35
1619+0:42151 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink ,,0:35
1726+0:4234 Michiels GithaBelgium 35Belgium,,0:35
1820+0:4244 Merino EiderSpain 24Spain,,0:35
1918+0:4221 Aalerud KatrineNorway 23Norway,,0:35
2015+0:35166 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,0:35
2123+0:42285 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:35
2224+0:42112 Buysman NinaNetherlands 20Netherlands,,0:35
2328+0:42276 Sicot MarionTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 26Team Credit Mutuel Mix,,0:35
2427+0:42284 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:35
2522+0:42145 PatiÑo PaulaUCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team,,0:35
2629+0:42241 Anderson GraceTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,0:35
2721+0:4235 Van Den Steen KellyBelgium 23Belgium,,0:35
2825+0:42171 Potokina AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 31Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,0:35
2914+0:35183 Vollering DemiSwaboLadies.nl 21SwaboLadies.nl,,0:35
3030+1:10195 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB1:101:10
3131+1:2242 Llamas LorenaSpain 30Spain1:151:15
3232+1:2486 Tazreiter Angelika Austria 31Austria1:171:17
3333+1:26113 Van Veen EstherNetherlands 27Netherlands1:191:19
3434+1:51201 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing1:511:51
3535+1:58275 Dreville AnabelleTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 23Team Credit Mutuel Mix,,1:51
3636+2:0352 Thomas LeahUnited States 29United States1:561:56
3737+3:2823 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway3:283:28
3844+3:55146 Yapura FernandaUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team,,3:28
3938+3:28172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,3:28
4041+3:3572 Shapira OmerIsrael 24Israel,,3:28
4142+3:3546 Nuño AidaSpain 34Spain,,3:28
4239+3:2836 Van De Velde JulieBelgium 25Belgium,,3:28
4340+3:35233 Kern ŠpelaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,3:28
4443+3:39205 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing3:393:39
4546+4:12214 Mickey AbigailRally Cycling Women 28Rally Cycling Women4:054:05
4645+4:12282 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:05
4748+9:09105 Schiff CarolinGermany 32Germany9:029:02
4847+9:09161 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,9:02
4974+19:5024 Heine VitaNorway 33Norway11:5311:53
5050+12:0061 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine 28Ukraine,,11:53
5149+11:53243 Harvey MikaylaTeam Illuminate 20Team Illuminate,,11:53
5252+12:0084 Ritter MartinaAustria 35Austria,,11:53
5351+12:00133 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana,,11:53
5457+13:48194 Buss KathrynTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB,,11:53
5556+12:54132 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,11:53
5654+12:20142 Espínola Agua MarinaUCI WCC Womens team 22UCI WCC Womens team,,11:53
5753+12:20215 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women12:1312:13
5855+12:40213 Ellsay GillianRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women,,12:13
5958+16:36153 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 16:2916:29
6069+18:10251 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha Women 32Team Dukla Praha Women18:0318:03
6160+18:10106 Zanner BeateGermany 35Germany,,18:03
6270+18:1063 Sharga OlenaUkraine 31Ukraine,,18:03
6372+18:3025 Lorvik IngridNorway 32Norway,,18:03
6475+20:324 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia,,18:03
6590+26:00101 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany,,18:03
6662+18:10255 NeumanovÁ TerezaTeam Dukla Praha Women 20Team Dukla Praha Women,,18:03
6789+26:00254 Bajgerová NikolaTeam Dukla Praha Women 21Team Dukla Praha Women,,18:03
6867+18:1031 Demey ValerieBelgium 24Belgium,,18:03
6968+18:10143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team,,18:03
7059+18:03116 Buurman EvaNetherlands 24Netherlands,,18:03
7166+18:1043 Martinez CristinaSpain 22Spain,,18:03
7261+18:10212 Maine KatherineRally Cycling Women 20Rally Cycling Women,,18:03
7363+18:10235 van Witzenburg MariekeHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,18:03
7495+27:1755 Clyne MargotUnited States 23United States,,18:03
7564+18:10192 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,18:03
7665+18:1033 Hannes KaatBelgium 26Belgium,,18:03
7771+18:1065 Riabchenko TetyanaUkraine 29Ukraine,,18:03
7873+18:55286 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18:5518:55
7976+21:4362 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 27Ukraine21:3621:36
8078+21:4383 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 19Austria,,21:36
8198+29:33164 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team,,21:36
8283+21:43191 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB,,21:36
8379+21:43175 Bessone MarionServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,21:36
8481+21:4364 Semionova IrynaUkraine 28Ukraine,,21:36
8586+22:0582 Jenal AnninaAustria 28Austria,,21:36
8682+21:431 Kirillova PolinaRussia 20Russia,,21:36
8785+22:032 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia,,21:36
8880+21:43283 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,21:36
8977+21:43156 Medveďová TerezaBepink  22Bepink ,,21:36
9084+21:52182 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboLadies.nl 25SwaboLadies.nl21:4521:45
9187+22:40173 Casasola Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling21:5121:51
92102+31:05253 Korvasova TerezaTeam Dukla Praha Women 22Team Dukla Praha Women,,21:51
9388+22:5181 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 39Austria22:2422:24
94100+30:37274 Larose-gingras FrédériqueTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 24Team Credit Mutuel Mix25:1525:15
95107+34:46236 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team26:4926:49
9692+26:56196 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB,,26:49
97109+35:19 Gardner Illi 18,,26:49
98103+32:545 Kasenova KarinaRussia 20Russia,,26:49
99104+33:1671 Fishman RoniIsrael 19Israel,,26:49
100105+34:46111 De Gast BelleNetherlands 27Netherlands,,26:49
10193+26:56265 Feron SennaYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 22YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge,,26:49
102113+36:30203 Thorvilson LeahCanyon SRAM Racing 39Canyon SRAM Racing,,26:49
103106+34:46232 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,26:49
10494+26:56266 Traxler Anna GabrielleYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge,,26:49
105114+40:0245 Nuño NereaSpain 24Spain,,26:49
106112+35:5126 Birkenes KarinaNorway 34Norway,,26:49
10791+26:4922 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway,,26:49
10896+27:35155 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink 27:0327:03
109110+35:30206 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing27:3327:33
11097+27:49252 van Neck MelissaTeam Dukla Praha Women 26Team Dukla Praha Women27:4227:42
111101+30:54234 Kormos Veronika AnnaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 26Health Mate - Cyclelive Team30:2530:25
11299+30:32141 Campbell TenielUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team,,30:25
113115+42:103 Mekhtieva GyunelRussia 19Russia34:2034:20
114116+42:4173 Bar-on MiriamIsrael 29Israel34:4434:44
115108+35:02181 Baks MarissaSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl34:5534:55
116111+35:34264 Olsson SaraYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 28YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge,,34:55
117118+44:31273 Staelens BérengèreTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 33Team Credit Mutuel Mix35:4535:45
118117+44:05231 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team36:0836:08
119119+46:11131 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana37:5237:52
120120+46:25261 Enever SophieYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge38:2838:28
121121+46:366 Krylova SedaRussia 23Russia39:2639:26
122122+48:52174 Debesay MossanaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling40:3340:33
123125+49:30246 Millard LexieTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate41:3341:33
124124+49:3056 Cole JanelleUnited States 21United States,,41:33
125123+49:23144 Nguyễn Thị ThậtUCI WCC Womens team 25UCI WCC Womens team,,41:33
126127+56:17104 Luca EvaGermany 19Germany47:4647:46
127131+1:02:0476 Moran AmitIsrael 24Israel,,47:46
128129+58:05263 Lilly Kara YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge49:3449:34
129130+58:2574 Gez AvitalIsrael 23Israel49:5449:54
130132+1:08:27271 Bazin MarjolaineTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 32Team Credit Mutuel Mix,,49:54
131126+50:21245 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,49:54
132128+57:3775 Weinberg Gali Israel 20Israel49:4049:40
133133+1:14:38103 Schulz TinaGermany 19Germany1:06:191:06:19
134135+1:20:06185 de Graaff FemkeSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl1:06:311:06:31
135134+1:19:23134 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana1:10:161:10:16
DNF+ -6:33:18154 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink --
DNF+ -6:33:18216 Bergen SaraRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women,,-
DNF+ -6:33:18256 Cetkovska EmaTeam Dukla Praha Women 19Team Dukla Praha Women,,-
DNS+ -6:33:18184 Klement MelanieSwaboLadies.nl 24SwaboLadies.nl,,-
DNS+ -6:33:18221 Rijkes SarahExperza-Footlogix 27Experza-Footlogix,,-
DNS+ -6:33:18222 Mustonen SaraExperza-Footlogix 37Experza-Footlogix,,-
DNS+ -6:33:18223 Druyts JessyExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15▲453 Winder RuthUnited States 25United States486:33:186:33:18
29▲7202 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
318▲1541 Garcia MaviSpain 34Spain,,0:00
488▲8454 Wiles TaylerUnited States 29United States0:140:14
51▼4165 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team0:150:15
67▲166 Shekel OlgaUkraine 24Ukraine,,0:15
716▲9281 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:15
851▲4332 de Vuyst SofieBelgium 31Belgium0:220:22
952▲43136 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,0:22
1056▲4651 Hall KatieUnited States 31United States,,0:22
1159▲48102 Hammes KathrinGermany 29Germany,,0:22
1263▲51211 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 22Rally Cycling Women,,0:22
1319▲6115 Ensing JannekeNetherlands 31Netherlands0:330:33
146▼8183 Vollering DemiSwaboLadies.nl 21SwaboLadies.nl0:350:35
1514▼1166 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,0:35
1664▲48152 Magnaldi EricaBepink  26Bepink 0:400:40
1738▲21193 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB0:420:42
1837▲1921 Aalerud KatrineNorway 23Norway,,0:42
1944▲25151 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink ,,0:42
2043▲2344 Merino EiderSpain 24Spain,,0:42
2139▲1835 Van Den Steen KellyBelgium 23Belgium,,0:42
2255▲33145 PatiÑo PaulaUCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team,,0:42
2360▲37285 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:42
2461▲37112 Buysman NinaNetherlands 20Netherlands,,0:42
2565▲40171 Potokina AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 31Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,0:42
2677▲5134 Michiels GithaBelgium 35Belgium,,0:42
2775▲48284 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:42
2881▲53276 Sicot MarionTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 26Team Credit Mutuel Mix,,0:42
2982▲53241 Anderson GraceTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,0:42
304▼26195 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB1:101:10
3178▲4742 Llamas LorenaSpain 30Spain1:221:22
3292▲6086 Tazreiter Angelika Austria 31Austria1:241:24
3376▲43113 Van Veen EstherNetherlands 27Netherlands1:261:26
3415▼19201 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing1:511:51
3547▲12275 Dreville AnabelleTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 23Team Credit Mutuel Mix1:581:58
3649▲1352 Thomas LeahUnited States 29United States2:032:03
3712▼2523 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway3:283:28
3820▼18172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,3:28
3921▼1836 Van De Velde JulieBelgium 25Belgium,,3:28
4045▲5233 Kern ŠpelaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3:353:35
4162▲2172 Shapira OmerIsrael 24Israel,,3:35
4274▲3246 Nuño AidaSpain 34Spain,,3:35
432▼41205 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing3:393:39
4428▼16146 Yapura FernandaUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team3:553:55
4536▼9282 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:124:12
4646-214 Mickey AbigailRally Cycling Women 28Rally Cycling Women,,4:12
4753▲6161 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team9:099:09
4886▲38105 Schiff CarolinGermany 32Germany,,9:09
4917▼32243 Harvey MikaylaTeam Illuminate 20Team Illuminate11:5311:53
5066▲1661 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine 28Ukraine12:0012:00
5187▲36133 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana,,12:00
5290▲3884 Ritter MartinaAustria 35Austria,,12:00
5342▼11215 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women12:2012:20
5426▼28142 Espínola Agua MarinaUCI WCC Womens team 22UCI WCC Womens team,,12:20
5524▼31213 Ellsay GillianRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women12:4012:40
5699▲43132 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana12:5412:54
57100▲43194 Buss KathrynTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB13:4813:48
5871▲13153 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 16:3616:36
598▼51116 Buurman EvaNetherlands 24Netherlands18:0318:03
6031▼29106 Zanner BeateGermany 35Germany18:1018:10
6129▼32212 Maine KatherineRally Cycling Women 20Rally Cycling Women,,18:10
6233▼29255 NeumanovÁ TerezaTeam Dukla Praha Women 20Team Dukla Praha Women,,18:10
6332▼31235 van Witzenburg MariekeHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,18:10
6441▼23192 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,18:10
6550▼1533 Hannes KaatBelgium 26Belgium,,18:10
6667▲143 Martinez CristinaSpain 22Spain,,18:10
6769▲231 Demey ValerieBelgium 24Belgium,,18:10
6870▲2143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team,,18:10
6983▲14251 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha Women 32Team Dukla Praha Women,,18:10
7084▲1463 Sharga OlenaUkraine 31Ukraine,,18:10
7189▲1865 Riabchenko TetyanaUkraine 29Ukraine,,18:10
7227▼4525 Lorvik IngridNorway 32Norway18:3018:30
7311▼62286 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18:5518:55
74117▲4324 Heine VitaNorway 33Norway19:5019:50
75101▲264 Likhanova MarinaRussia 27Russia20:3220:32
7630▼4662 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 27Ukraine21:4321:43
7735▼42156 Medveďová TerezaBepink  22Bepink ,,21:43
7840▼3883 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 19Austria,,21:43
7957▼22175 Bessone MarionServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,21:43
8068▼12283 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,21:43
8172▼964 Semionova IrynaUkraine 28Ukraine,,21:43
8280▼21 Kirillova PolinaRussia 20Russia,,21:43
8391▲8191 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB,,21:43
8473▼11182 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboLadies.nl 25SwaboLadies.nl21:5221:52
8522▼632 Chernyshova GalinaRussia 24Russia22:0322:03
8696▲1082 Jenal AnninaAustria 28Austria22:0522:05
8794▲7173 Casasola Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling22:4022:40
8823▼6581 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 39Austria22:5122:51
89112▲23254 Bajgerová NikolaTeam Dukla Praha Women 21Team Dukla Praha Women26:0026:00
90123▲33101 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany,,26:00
913▼8822 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway26:4926:49
9254▼38196 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB26:5626:56
9379▼14265 Feron SennaYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 22YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge,,26:56
9493▼1266 Traxler Anna GabrielleYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge,,26:56
95136▲4155 Clyne MargotUnited States 23United States27:1727:17
9697▲1155 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink 27:3527:35
9758▼39252 van Neck MelissaTeam Dukla Praha Women 26Team Dukla Praha Women27:4927:49
98115▲17164 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team29:3329:33
9948▼51141 Campbell TenielUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team30:3230:32
100102▲2274 Larose-gingras FrédériqueTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 24Team Credit Mutuel Mix30:3730:37
10195▼6234 Kormos Veronika AnnaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 26Health Mate - Cyclelive Team30:5430:54
102135▲33253 Korvasova TerezaTeam Dukla Praha Women 22Team Dukla Praha Women31:0531:05
103103-5 Kasenova KarinaRussia 20Russia32:5432:54
104104-71 Fishman RoniIsrael 19Israel33:1633:16
105110▲5111 De Gast BelleNetherlands 27Netherlands34:4634:46
106111▲5232 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,34:46
107118▲11236 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,34:46
10885▼23181 Baks MarissaSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl35:0235:02
109128▲19 Gardner Illi 1835:1935:19
110122▲12206 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing35:3035:30
11198▼13264 Olsson SaraYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 28YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge35:3435:34
112133▲2126 Birkenes KarinaNorway 34Norway35:5135:51
113137▲24203 Thorvilson LeahCanyon SRAM Racing 39Canyon SRAM Racing36:3036:30
114138▲2445 Nuño NereaSpain 24Spain40:0240:02
115108▼73 Mekhtieva GyunelRussia 19Russia42:1042:10
116121▲573 Bar-on MiriamIsrael 29Israel42:4142:41
117116▼1231 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team44:0544:05
118132▲14273 Staelens BérengèreTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 33Team Credit Mutuel Mix44:3144:31
119127▲8131 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana46:1146:11
120120-261 Enever SophieYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge46:2546:25
121106▼156 Krylova SedaRussia 23Russia46:3646:36
122126▲4174 Debesay MossanaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling48:5248:52
123107▼16144 Nguyễn Thị ThậtUCI WCC Womens team 25UCI WCC Womens team49:2349:23
124113▼1156 Cole JanelleUnited States 21United States49:3049:30
125114▼11246 Millard LexieTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,49:30
12625▼101245 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate50:2150:21
127131▲4104 Luca EvaGermany 19Germany56:1756:17
128119▼975 Weinberg Gali Israel 20Israel57:3757:37
129130▲1263 Lilly Kara YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge58:0558:05
130129▼174 Gez AvitalIsrael 23Israel58:2558:25
131140▲976 Moran AmitIsrael 24Israel1:02:041:02:04
132141▲9271 Bazin MarjolaineTeam Credit Mutuel Mix 32Team Credit Mutuel Mix1:08:271:08:27
133125▼8103 Schulz TinaGermany 19Germany1:14:381:14:38
134134-134 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana1:19:231:19:23
135139▲4185 de Graaff FemkeSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl1:20:061:20:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-165 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team30+5
25▲353 Winder RuthUnited States 25United States25+15
32▼1205 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing25-
44-195 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB15-
53▼222 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway15-
6-202 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing10+10
7-41 Garcia MaviSpain 34Spain8+8
8-54 Wiles TaylerUnited States 29United States7+7
911▲266 Shekel OlgaUkraine 24Ukraine6+3
10-51 Hall KatieUnited States 31United States6+6
116▼5201 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing6-
127▼533 Hannes KaatBelgium 26Belgium6-
13-211 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 22Rally Cycling Women4+4
148▼6116 Buurman EvaNetherlands 24Netherlands4-
159▼6212 Maine KatherineRally Cycling Women 20Rally Cycling Women4-
1610▼6183 Vollering DemiSwaboLadies.nl 21SwaboLadies.nl3-
17-281 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2+2
1813▼5144 Nguyễn Thị ThậtUCI WCC Womens team 25UCI WCC Womens team2-
19-102 Hammes KathrinGermany 29Germany1+1
2014▼623 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
118▲1712+0:22211 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 22Rally Cycling Women6:33:406:33:40
22-14+0:35183 Vollering DemiSwaboLadies.nl 21SwaboLadies.nl0:130:13
35▲215+0:35166 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,0:13
415▲1122+0:42145 PatiÑo PaulaUCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team0:200:20
516▲1123+0:42285 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:20
617▲1124+0:42112 Buysman NinaNetherlands 20Netherlands,,0:20
722▲1527+0:42284 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:20
824▲1629+0:42241 Anderson GraceTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,0:20
99-44+3:55146 Yapura FernandaUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team3:333:33
106▼449+11:53243 Harvey MikaylaTeam Illuminate 20Team Illuminate11:3111:31
118▼354+12:20142 Espínola Agua MarinaUCI WCC Womens team 22UCI WCC Womens team11:5811:58
127▼555+12:40213 Ellsay GillianRally Cycling Women 21Rally Cycling Women12:1812:18
1329▲1656+12:54132 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana12:3212:32
1410▼461+18:10212 Maine KatherineRally Cycling Women 20Rally Cycling Women17:4817:48
1511▼462+18:10255 NeumanovÁ TerezaTeam Dukla Praha Women 20Team Dukla Praha Women,,17:48
1619▲366+18:1043 Martinez CristinaSpain 22Spain,,17:48
1721▲468+18:10143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team 21UCI WCC Womens team,,17:48
184▼1473+18:55286 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18:3318:33
1912▼777+21:43156 Medveďová TerezaBepink  22Bepink 21:2121:21
2013▼778+21:4383 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 19Austria,,21:21
2120▼180+21:43283 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,21:21
2223▲182+21:431 Kirillova PolinaRussia 20Russia,,21:21
2327▲487+22:40173 Casasola Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling22:1822:18
2435▲1189+26:00254 Bajgerová NikolaTeam Dukla Praha Women 21Team Dukla Praha Women25:3825:38
2541▲1690+26:00101 Dietrich JacquelineGermany 21Germany,,25:38
261▼2591+26:4922 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway26:2726:27
2726▼194+26:56266 Traxler Anna GabrielleYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge26:3426:34
2828-96+27:35155 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink 27:1327:13
2914▼1599+30:32141 Campbell TenielUCI WCC Womens team 20UCI WCC Womens team30:1030:10
3045▲15102+31:05253 Korvasova TerezaTeam Dukla Praha Women 22Team Dukla Praha Women30:4330:43
3130▼1103+32:545 Kasenova KarinaRussia 20Russia32:3232:32
3231▼1104+33:1671 Fishman RoniIsrael 19Israel32:5432:54
3334▲1106+34:46232 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team34:2434:24
3438▲4107+34:46236 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,34:24
3525▼10108+35:02181 Baks MarissaSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl34:4034:40
3643▲7109+35:19 Gardner Illi 1834:5734:57
3732▼5115+42:103 Mekhtieva GyunelRussia 19Russia41:4841:48
3837▼1117+44:05231 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team43:4343:43
3940▲1120+46:25261 Enever SophieYRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge 18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge46:0346:03
4036▼4124+49:3056 Cole JanelleUnited States 21United States49:0849:08
4144▲3127+56:17104 Luca EvaGermany 19Germany55:5555:55
4239▼3128+57:3775 Weinberg Gali Israel 20Israel57:1557:15
4342▼1133+1:14:38103 Schulz TinaGermany 19Germany1:14:161:14:16
4446▲2135+1:20:06185 de Graaff FemkeSwaboLadies.nl 19SwaboLadies.nl1:19:441:19:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-202 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing19+19
2-66 Shekel OlgaUkraine 24Ukraine19+19
3-152 Magnaldi EricaBepink  26Bepink 8+8
4-41 Garcia MaviSpain 34Spain7+7
5-136 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana7+7
63▼3172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling4+3
71▼6215 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women3-
8-53 Winder RuthUnited States 25United States2+2
9-281 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2+2
10-171 Potokina AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 31Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling2+2
112▼952 Thomas LeahUnited States 29United States2-
12-54 Wiles TaylerUnited States 29United States1+1
13-35 Van Den Steen KellyBelgium 23Belgium1+1
14-42 Llamas LorenaSpain 30Spain1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
115▲14 United States  11:05:58 11:05:58
24▲2 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:031:03
313▲10 Belgium ,,1:03
416▲12 Spain 1:281:28
53▼2 Netherlands 2:052:05
61▼5 Canyon SRAM Racing 5:085:08
75▼2 Astana Womens Team 9:309:30
811▲3 Team TIBCO - SVB 13:1613:16
92▼7 Norway 15:3415:34
106▼4 UCI WCC Womens team ,,15:34
117▼4 Rally Cycling Women 16:1116:11
1212- Bepink  17:1517:15
1310▼3 BTC City Ljubljana 23:3923:39
149▼5 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 25:1725:17
1519▲4 Germany 26:5826:58
16- Team Credit Mutuel Mix 27:1927:19
1714▼3 Ukraine 29:4929:49
1818- Austria 34:2434:24
1920▲1 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 47:5847:58
208▼12 Team Illuminate 53:3953:39
2121- Team Dukla Praha Women 53:4753:47
2217▼5 SwaboLadies.nl 56:5356:53
23- Russia 1:00:531:00:53
24- Israel 1:04:391:04:39
25- YRDP presented by Fred Whitton Challenge 1:20:051:20:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 14th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.02 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut › Villeneuve-de-Berg
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14838 sec.