Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut  ›  Villeneuve-de-Berg   (129.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
153 Winder Ruth25United States16161+0:003:41:52 3:41:52
2202 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing12112+0:00,, ,,
341 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Spain863+0:00,, ,,
454 Wiles Tayler29United States654+0:140:07 0:07
551 Hall Katie31United States5410+0:220:15 0:15
6165 Sierra Arlenis25Astana Womens Team425+0:15,, 0:15
7211 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling Women312+0:22,, 0:15
866 Shekel Olga24Ukraine26+0:15,, 0:15
9281 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7+0:15,, 0:15
10102 Hammes Kathrin29Germany11+0:22,, 0:15
1132 de Vuyst Sofie31Belgium8+0:22,, 0:15
12136 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana9+0:22,, 0:15
13152 Magnaldi Erica26Bepink 16+0:400:33 0:33
14115 Ensing Janneke31Netherlands13+0:33,, 0:33
15193 Chapman Brodie27Team TIBCO - SVB17+0:420:35 0:35
16151 Guderzo Tatiana34Bepink 19+0:42,, 0:35
1734 Michiels Githa35Belgium26+0:42,, 0:35
1844 Merino Eider24Spain20+0:42,, 0:35
1921 Aalerud Katrine23Norway18+0:42,, 0:35
20166 Pirrone Elena19Astana Womens Team15+0:35,, 0:35
21285 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+0:42,, 0:35
22112 Buysman Nina20Netherlands24+0:42,, 0:35
23276 Sicot Marion26Team Credit Mutuel Mix28+0:42,, 0:35
24284 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27+0:42,, 0:35
25145 PatiÑo Paula21UCI WCC Womens team22+0:42,, 0:35
26241 Anderson Grace21Team Illuminate29+0:42,, 0:35
2735 Van Den Steen Kelly23Belgium21+0:42,, 0:35
28171 Potokina Anna31Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling25+0:42,, 0:35
29183 Vollering Demi21SwaboLadies.nl14+0:35,, 0:35
30195 Jackson Alison29Team TIBCO - SVB30+1:101:10 1:10
3142 Llamas Lorena30Spain31+1:221:15 1:15
3286 Tazreiter Angelika 31Austria32+1:241:17 1:17
33113 Van Veen Esther27Netherlands33+1:261:19 1:19
34201 Cromwell Tiffany30Canyon SRAM Racing34+1:511:51 1:51
35275 Dreville Anabelle23Team Credit Mutuel Mix35+1:58,, 1:51
3652 Thomas Leah29United States36+2:031:56 1:56
3723 Borgli Stine Anderson28Norway37+3:283:28 3:28
38146 Yapura Fernanda20UCI WCC Womens team44+3:55,, 3:28
39172 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling38+3:28,, 3:28
4072 Shapira Omer24Israel41+3:35,, 3:28
4146 Nuño Aida34Spain42+3:35,, 3:28
4236 Van De Velde Julie25Belgium39+3:28,, 3:28
43233 Kern Spela28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team40+3:35,, 3:28
44205 Ryan Alexis24Canyon SRAM Racing43+3:393:39 3:39
45214 Mickey Abigail28Rally Cycling Women46+4:124:05 4:05
46282 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope45+4:12,, 4:05
47105 Schiff Carolin32Germany48+9:099:02 9:02
48161 Moreno Blanca Liliana26Astana Womens Team47+9:09,, 9:02
4924 Heine Vita33Norway74+19:5011:53 11:53
5061 Kononenko Valeriya28Ukraine50+12:00,, 11:53
51243 Harvey Mikayla20Team Illuminate49+11:53,, 11:53
5284 Ritter Martina35Austria52+12:00,, 11:53
53133 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana51+12:00,, 11:53
54194 Buss Kathryn24Team TIBCO - SVB57+13:48,, 11:53
55132 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana56+12:54,, 11:53
56142 Espínola Agua Marina22UCI WCC Womens team54+12:20,, 11:53
57215 Franz Heidi23Rally Cycling Women53+12:2012:13 12:13
58213 Ellsay Gillian21Rally Cycling Women55+12:40,, 12:13
59153 Valsecchi Silvia36Bepink 58+16:3616:29 16:29
60251 Machacova Jarmila32Team Dukla Praha Women69+18:1018:03 18:03
61106 Zanner Beate35Germany60+18:10,, 18:03
6263 Sharga Olena31Ukraine70+18:10,, 18:03
6325 Lorvik Ingrid32Norway72+18:30,, 18:03
644 Likhanova Marina27Russia75+20:32,, 18:03
65101 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany90+26:00,, 18:03
66255 NeumanovÁ Tereza20Team Dukla Praha Women62+18:10,, 18:03
67254 Bajgerová Nikola21Team Dukla Praha Women89+26:00,, 18:03
6831 Demey Valerie24Belgium67+18:10,, 18:03
69143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 21UCI WCC Womens team68+18:10,, 18:03
70116 Buurman Eva24Netherlands59+18:03,, 18:03
7143 Martinez Cristina22Spain66+18:10,, 18:03
72212 Maine Katherine20Rally Cycling Women61+18:10,, 18:03
73235 van Witzenburg Marieke32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team63+18:10,, 18:03
7455 Clyne Margot23United States95+27:17,, 18:03
75192 Cobb Alice23Team TIBCO - SVB64+18:10,, 18:03
7633 Hannes Kaat26Belgium65+18:10,, 18:03
7765 Riabchenko Tetyana29Ukraine71+18:10,, 18:03
78286 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope73+18:5518:55 18:55
7962 Ivaniuk Maryna27Ukraine76+21:4321:36 21:36
8083 Gruber-stadler Hannah19Austria78+21:43,, 21:36
81164 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team98+29:33,, 21:36
82191 Albrecht Lex31Team TIBCO - SVB83+21:43,, 21:36
83175 Bessone Marion29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling79+21:43,, 21:36
8464 Semionova Iryna28Ukraine81+21:43,, 21:36
8582 Jenal Annina28Austria86+22:05,, 21:36
861 Kirillova Polina20Russia82+21:43,, 21:36
872 Chernyshova Galina24Russia85+22:03,, 21:36
88283 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope80+21:43,, 21:36
89156 Medvedova Tereza22Bepink 77+21:43,, 21:36
90182 van der Lugt Marlies25SwaboLadies.nl84+21:5221:45 21:45
91173 Casasola Sara 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling87+22:4021:51 21:51
92253 Korvasova Tereza22Team Dukla Praha Women102+31:05,, 21:51
9381 GehnbÖck Sylvia39Austria88+22:5122:24 22:24
94274 Larose-gingras Frédérique24Team Credit Mutuel Mix100+30:3725:15 25:15
95236 Szabo Zsofia21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team107+34:4626:49 26:49
96196 Newsom Emily35Team TIBCO - SVB92+26:56,, 26:49
97 Gardner Illi18109+35:19,, 26:49
985 Kasenova Karina20Russia103+32:54,, 26:49
9971 Fishman Roni19Israel104+33:16,, 26:49
100111 De Gast Belle27Netherlands105+34:46,, 26:49
101265 Feron Senna22YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge93+26:56,, 26:49
102203 Thorvilson Leah39Canyon SRAM Racing113+36:30,, 26:49
103232 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team106+34:46,, 26:49
104266 Traxler Anna Gabrielle20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge94+26:56,, 26:49
10545 Nuño Nerea24Spain114+40:02,, 26:49
10626 Birkenes Karina34Norway112+35:51,, 26:49
10722 Andersen Susanne20Norway91+26:49,, 26:49
108155 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 96+27:3527:03 27:03
109206 Erath Tanja28Canyon SRAM Racing110+35:3027:33 27:33
110252 van Neck Melissa26Team Dukla Praha Women97+27:4927:42 27:42
111234 Kormos Veronika Anna26Health Mate - Cyclelive Team101+30:5430:25 30:25
112141 Campbell Teniel20UCI WCC Womens team99+30:32,, 30:25
1133 Mekhtieva Gyunel19Russia115+42:1034:20 34:20
11473 Bar-on Miriam29Israel116+42:4134:44 34:44
115181 Baks Marissa19SwaboLadies.nl108+35:0234:55 34:55
116264 Olsson Sara28YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge111+35:34,, 34:55
117273 Staelens Bérengère33Team Credit Mutuel Mix118+44:3135:45 35:45
118231 Defour Lara20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team117+44:0536:08 36:08
119131 Elsner Tanja25BTC City Ljubljana119+46:1137:52 37:52
120261 Enever Sophie18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge120+46:2538:28 38:28
1216 Krylova SedaRussia121+46:3639:26 39:26
122174 Debesay Mossana24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling122+48:5240:33 40:33
123246 Millard Lexie25Team Illuminate125+49:3041:33 41:33
12456 Cole Janelle21United States124+49:30,, 41:33
125144 Nguyen Thi That21UCI WCC Womens team123+49:23,, 41:33
126104 Luca Eva19Germany127+56:1747:46 47:46
12776 Moran AmitIsrael131+1:02:04,, 47:46
128263 Lilly Kara YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge129+58:0549:34 49:34
12974 Gez Avital23Israel130+58:2549:54 49:54
130271 Bazin Marjolaine32Team Credit Mutuel Mix132+1:08:27,, 49:54
131245 Kashiki Shoko24Team Illuminate126+50:21,, 49:54
13275 Wallach Gali 20Israel128+57:3749:40 49:40
133103 Schulz Tina19Germany133+1:14:381:06:19 1:06:19
134185 de Graaff Femke19SwaboLadies.nl135+1:20:061:06:31 1:06:31
135134 Radotic Mia33BTC City Ljubljana134+1:19:231:10:16 1:10:16
DNF154 Ragusa Katia21Bepink + -6:33:18 -3:41:52 -3:41:52
DNF216 Bergen Sara29Rally Cycling Women+ -6:33:18,, -3:41:52
DNF256 Cetkovska Ema19Team Dukla Praha Women+ -6:33:18,, -3:41:52
DNS184 Klement Melanie24SwaboLadies.nl+ -6:33:18,, -3:41:52
DNS221 Rijkes Sarah27Experza-Footlogix+ -6:33:18,, -3:41:52
DNS222 Mustonen Sara37Experza-Footlogix+ -6:33:18,, -3:41:52
DNS223 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix+ -6:33:18,, -3:41:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
15▲453 Winder Ruth25United States481+0:006:33:18 6:33:18+0:00
29▲7202 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
318▲1541 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Spain3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
488▲8454 Wiles Tayler29United States4+0:140:14 0:14+0:07
51▼4165 Sierra Arlenis25Astana Womens Team5+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
67▲166 Shekel Olga24Ukraine6+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
716▲9281 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
851▲4332 de Vuyst Sofie31Belgium8+0:220:22 0:22+0:15
952▲43136 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana9+0:22,, 0:22+0:15
1056▲4651 Hall Katie31United States10+0:22,, 0:22+0:15
1159▲48102 Hammes Kathrin29Germany11+0:22,, 0:22+0:15
1263▲51211 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling Women12+0:22,, 0:22+0:15
1319▲6115 Ensing Janneke31Netherlands13+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
146▼8183 Vollering Demi21SwaboLadies.nl14+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
1514▼1166 Pirrone Elena19Astana Womens Team15+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
1664▲48152 Magnaldi Erica26Bepink 16+0:400:40 0:40+0:33
1738▲21193 Chapman Brodie27Team TIBCO - SVB17+0:420:42 0:42+0:35
1837▲1921 Aalerud Katrine23Norway18+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
1944▲25151 Guderzo Tatiana34Bepink 19+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
2043▲2344 Merino Eider24Spain20+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
2139▲1835 Van Den Steen Kelly23Belgium21+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
2255▲33145 PatiÑo Paula21UCI WCC Womens team22+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
2360▲37285 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
2461▲37112 Buysman Nina20Netherlands24+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
2565▲40171 Potokina Anna31Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling25+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
2677▲5134 Michiels Githa35Belgium26+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
2775▲48284 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
2881▲53276 Sicot Marion26Team Credit Mutuel Mix28+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
2982▲53241 Anderson Grace21Team Illuminate29+0:42,, 0:42+0:35
304▼26195 Jackson Alison29Team TIBCO - SVB30+1:101:10 1:10+1:10
3178▲4742 Llamas Lorena30Spain31+1:221:22 1:22+1:15
3292▲6086 Tazreiter Angelika 31Austria32+1:241:24 1:24+1:17
3376▲43113 Van Veen Esther27Netherlands33+1:261:26 1:26+1:19
3415▼19201 Cromwell Tiffany30Canyon SRAM Racing34+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
3547▲12275 Dreville Anabelle23Team Credit Mutuel Mix35+1:581:58 1:58+1:51
3649▲1352 Thomas Leah29United States36+2:032:03 2:03+1:56
3712▼2523 Borgli Stine Anderson28Norway37+3:283:28 3:28+3:28
3820▼18172 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling38+3:28,, 3:28+3:28
3921▼1836 Van De Velde Julie25Belgium39+3:28,, 3:28+3:28
4045▲5233 Kern Spela28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team40+3:353:35 3:35+3:28
4162▲2172 Shapira Omer24Israel41+3:35,, 3:35+3:28
4274▲3246 Nuño Aida34Spain42+3:35,, 3:35+3:28
432▼41205 Ryan Alexis24Canyon SRAM Racing43+3:393:39 3:39+3:39
4428▼16146 Yapura Fernanda20UCI WCC Womens team44+3:553:55 3:55+3:50
4536▼9282 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope45+4:124:12 4:12+4:05
4646-214 Mickey Abigail28Rally Cycling Women46+4:12,, 4:12+4:05
4753▲6161 Moreno Blanca Liliana26Astana Womens Team47+9:099:09 9:09+9:02
4886▲38105 Schiff Carolin32Germany48+9:09,, 9:09+9:02
4917▼32243 Harvey Mikayla20Team Illuminate49+11:5311:53 11:53+11:53
5066▲1661 Kononenko Valeriya28Ukraine50+12:0012:00 12:00+11:53
5187▲36133 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana51+12:00,, 12:00+11:53
5290▲3884 Ritter Martina35Austria52+12:00,, 12:00+11:53
5342▼11215 Franz Heidi23Rally Cycling Women53+12:2012:20 12:20+12:13
5426▼28142 Espínola Agua Marina22UCI WCC Womens team54+12:20,, 12:20+12:15
5524▼31213 Ellsay Gillian21Rally Cycling Women55+12:4012:40 12:40+12:35
5699▲43132 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana56+12:5412:54 12:54+12:15
57100▲43194 Buss Kathryn24Team TIBCO - SVB57+13:4813:48 13:48+11:53
5871▲13153 Valsecchi Silvia36Bepink 58+16:3616:36 16:36+16:29
598▼51116 Buurman Eva24Netherlands59+18:0318:03 18:03+18:03
6031▼29106 Zanner Beate35Germany60+18:1018:10 18:10+18:03
6129▼32212 Maine Katherine20Rally Cycling Women61+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
6233▼29255 NeumanovÁ Tereza20Team Dukla Praha Women62+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
6332▼31235 van Witzenburg Marieke32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team63+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
6441▼23192 Cobb Alice23Team TIBCO - SVB64+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
6550▼1533 Hannes Kaat26Belgium65+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
6667▲143 Martinez Cristina22Spain66+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
6769▲231 Demey Valerie24Belgium67+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
6870▲2143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 21UCI WCC Womens team68+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
6983▲14251 Machacova Jarmila32Team Dukla Praha Women69+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
7084▲1463 Sharga Olena31Ukraine70+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
7189▲1865 Riabchenko Tetyana29Ukraine71+18:10,, 18:10+18:03
7227▼4525 Lorvik Ingrid32Norway72+18:3018:30 18:30+18:25
7311▼62286 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope73+18:5518:55 18:55+18:55
74117▲4324 Heine Vita33Norway74+19:5019:50 19:50+11:53
75101▲264 Likhanova Marina27Russia75+20:3220:32 20:32+18:03
7630▼4662 Ivaniuk Maryna27Ukraine76+21:4321:43 21:43+21:36
7735▼42156 Medvedova Tereza22Bepink 77+21:43,, 21:43+21:36
7840▼3883 Gruber-stadler Hannah19Austria78+21:43,, 21:43+21:36
7957▼22175 Bessone Marion29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling79+21:43,, 21:43+21:36
8068▼12283 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope80+21:43,, 21:43+21:36
8172▼964 Semionova Iryna28Ukraine81+21:43,, 21:43+21:36
8280▼21 Kirillova Polina20Russia82+21:43,, 21:43+21:36
8391▲8191 Albrecht Lex31Team TIBCO - SVB83+21:43,, 21:43+21:36
8473▼11182 van der Lugt Marlies25SwaboLadies.nl84+21:5221:52 21:52+21:45
8522▼632 Chernyshova Galina24Russia85+22:0322:03 22:03+21:58
8696▲1082 Jenal Annina28Austria86+22:0522:05 22:05+21:36
8794▲7173 Casasola Sara 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling87+22:4022:40 22:40+22:13
8823▼6581 GehnbÖck Sylvia39Austria88+22:5122:51 22:51+22:46
89112▲23254 Bajgerová Nikola21Team Dukla Praha Women89+26:0026:00 26:00+18:03
90123▲33101 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany90+26:00,, 26:00+18:03
913▼8822 Andersen Susanne20Norway91+26:4926:49 26:49+26:49
9254▼38196 Newsom Emily35Team TIBCO - SVB92+26:5626:56 26:56+26:49
9379▼14265 Feron Senna22YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge93+26:56,, 26:56+26:49
9493▼1266 Traxler Anna Gabrielle20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge94+26:56,, 26:56+26:49
95136▲4155 Clyne Margot23United States95+27:1727:17 27:17+18:03
9697▲1155 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 96+27:3527:35 27:35+27:03
9758▼39252 van Neck Melissa26Team Dukla Praha Women97+27:4927:49 27:49+27:42
98115▲17164 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team98+29:3329:33 29:33+21:36
9948▼51141 Campbell Teniel20UCI WCC Womens team99+30:3230:32 30:32+30:25
100102▲2274 Larose-gingras Frédérique24Team Credit Mutuel Mix100+30:3730:37 30:37+25:15
10195▼6234 Kormos Veronika Anna26Health Mate - Cyclelive Team101+30:5430:54 30:54+30:25
102135▲33253 Korvasova Tereza22Team Dukla Praha Women102+31:0531:05 31:05+21:51
103103-5 Kasenova Karina20Russia103+32:5432:54 32:54+26:49
104104-71 Fishman Roni19Israel104+33:1633:16 33:16+26:49
105110▲5111 De Gast Belle27Netherlands105+34:4634:46 34:46+26:49
106111▲5232 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team106+34:46,, 34:46+26:49
107118▲11236 Szabo Zsofia21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team107+34:46,, 34:46+26:49
10885▼23181 Baks Marissa19SwaboLadies.nl108+35:0235:02 35:02+34:55
109128▲19 Gardner Illi18109+35:1935:19 35:19+26:49
110122▲12206 Erath Tanja28Canyon SRAM Racing110+35:3035:30 35:30+27:33
11198▼13264 Olsson Sara28YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge111+35:3435:34 35:34+34:55
112133▲2126 Birkenes Karina34Norway112+35:5135:51 35:51+26:49
113137▲24203 Thorvilson Leah39Canyon SRAM Racing113+36:3036:30 36:30+26:49
114138▲2445 Nuño Nerea24Spain114+40:0240:02 40:02+26:49
115108▼73 Mekhtieva Gyunel19Russia115+42:1042:10 42:10+34:20
116121▲573 Bar-on Miriam29Israel116+42:4142:41 42:41+34:44
117116▼1231 Defour Lara20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team117+44:0544:05 44:05+36:08
118132▲14273 Staelens Bérengère33Team Credit Mutuel Mix118+44:3144:31 44:31+35:45
119127▲8131 Elsner Tanja25BTC City Ljubljana119+46:1146:11 46:11+37:52
120120-261 Enever Sophie18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge120+46:2546:25 46:25+38:28
121106▼156 Krylova SedaRussia121+46:3646:36 46:36+39:26
122126▲4174 Debesay Mossana24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling122+48:5248:52 48:52+40:33
123107▼16144 Nguyen Thi That21UCI WCC Womens team123+49:2349:23 49:23+41:33
124113▼1156 Cole Janelle21United States124+49:3049:30 49:30+41:33
125114▼11246 Millard Lexie25Team Illuminate125+49:30,, 49:30+41:33
12625▼101245 Kashiki Shoko24Team Illuminate126+50:2150:21 50:21+50:16
127131▲4104 Luca Eva19Germany127+56:1756:17 56:17+47:46
128119▼975 Wallach Gali 20Israel128+57:3757:37 57:37+49:40
129130▲1263 Lilly Kara YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge129+58:0558:05 58:05+49:34
130129▼174 Gez Avital23Israel130+58:2558:25 58:25+49:54
131140▲976 Moran AmitIsrael131+1:02:041:02:04 1:02:04+47:46
132141▲9271 Bazin Marjolaine32Team Credit Mutuel Mix132+1:08:271:08:27 1:08:27+49:54
133125▼8103 Schulz Tina19Germany133+1:14:381:14:38 1:14:38+66:19
134134-134 Radotic Mia33BTC City Ljubljana134+1:19:231:19:23 1:19:23+70:16
135139▲4185 de Graaff Femke19SwaboLadies.nl135+1:20:061:20:06 1:20:06+66:31
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
118▲17211 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling Women12+0:226:33:40 6:33:40
22-183 Vollering Demi21SwaboLadies.nl14+0:350:13 0:13
35▲2166 Pirrone Elena19Astana Womens Team15+0:35,, 0:13
415▲11145 PatiÑo Paula21UCI WCC Womens team22+0:420:20 0:20
516▲11285 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+0:42,, 0:20
617▲11112 Buysman Nina20Netherlands24+0:42,, 0:20
722▲15284 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27+0:42,, 0:20
824▲16241 Anderson Grace21Team Illuminate29+0:42,, 0:20
99-146 Yapura Fernanda20UCI WCC Womens team44+3:553:33 3:33
106▼4243 Harvey Mikayla20Team Illuminate49+11:5311:31 11:31
118▼3142 Espínola Agua Marina22UCI WCC Womens team54+12:2011:58 11:58
127▼5213 Ellsay Gillian21Rally Cycling Women55+12:4012:18 12:18
1329▲16132 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana56+12:5412:32 12:32
1410▼4212 Maine Katherine20Rally Cycling Women61+18:1017:48 17:48
1511▼4255 NeumanovÁ Tereza20Team Dukla Praha Women62+18:10,, 17:48
1619▲343 Martinez Cristina22Spain66+18:10,, 17:48
1721▲4143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 21UCI WCC Womens team68+18:10,, 17:48
184▼14286 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope73+18:5518:33 18:33
1912▼7156 Medvedova Tereza22Bepink 77+21:4321:21 21:21
2013▼783 Gruber-stadler Hannah19Austria78+21:43,, 21:21
2120▼1283 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope80+21:43,, 21:21
2223▲11 Kirillova Polina20Russia82+21:43,, 21:21
2327▲4173 Casasola Sara 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling87+22:4022:18 22:18
2435▲11254 Bajgerová Nikola21Team Dukla Praha Women89+26:0025:38 25:38
2541▲16101 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany90+26:00,, 25:38
261▼2522 Andersen Susanne20Norway91+26:4926:27 26:27
2726▼1266 Traxler Anna Gabrielle20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge94+26:5626:34 26:34
2828-155 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 96+27:3527:13 27:13
2914▼15141 Campbell Teniel20UCI WCC Womens team99+30:3230:10 30:10
3045▲15253 Korvasova Tereza22Team Dukla Praha Women102+31:0530:43 30:43
3130▼15 Kasenova Karina20Russia103+32:5432:32 32:32
3231▼171 Fishman Roni19Israel104+33:1632:54 32:54
3334▲1232 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team106+34:4634:24 34:24
3438▲4236 Szabo Zsofia21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team107+34:46,, 34:24
3525▼10181 Baks Marissa19SwaboLadies.nl108+35:0234:40 34:40
3643▲7 Gardner Illi18109+35:1934:57 34:57
3732▼53 Mekhtieva Gyunel19Russia115+42:1041:48 41:48
3837▼1231 Defour Lara20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team117+44:0543:43 43:43
3940▲1261 Enever Sophie18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge120+46:2546:03 46:03
4036▼456 Cole Janelle21United States124+49:3049:08 49:08
4144▲3104 Luca Eva19Germany127+56:1755:55 55:55
4239▼375 Wallach Gali 20Israel128+57:3757:15 57:15
4342▼1103 Schulz Tina19Germany133+1:14:381:14:16 1:14:16
4446▲2185 de Graaff Femke19SwaboLadies.nl135+1:20:061:19:44 1:19:44
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
115▲14 United States+ -6:33:18 11:05:58 11:05:58
24▲2 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope+ -6:33:181:03 1:03
313▲10 Belgium+ -6:33:18,, 1:03
416▲12 Spain+ -6:33:181:28 1:28
53▼2 Netherlands+ -6:33:182:05 2:05
61▼5 Canyon SRAM Racing+ -6:33:185:08 5:08
75▼2 Astana Womens Team+ -6:33:189:30 9:30
811▲3 Team TIBCO - SVB+ -6:33:1813:16 13:16
92▼7 Norway+ -6:33:1815:34 15:34
106▼4 UCI WCC Womens team+ -6:33:18,, 15:34
117▼4 Rally Cycling Women+ -6:33:1816:11 16:11
1212- Bepink + -6:33:1817:15 17:15
1310▼3 BTC City Ljubljana+ -6:33:1823:39 23:39
149▼5 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling+ -6:33:1825:17 25:17
1519▲4 Germany+ -6:33:1826:58 26:58
16- Team Credit Mutuel Mix+ -6:33:1827:19 27:19
1714▼3 Ukraine+ -6:33:1829:49 29:49
1818- Austria+ -6:33:1834:24 34:24
1920▲1 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team+ -6:33:1847:58 47:58
208▼12 Team Illuminate+ -6:33:1853:39 53:39
2121- Team Dukla Praha Women+ -6:33:1853:47 53:47
2217▼5 SwaboLadies.nl+ -6:33:1856:53 56:53
23- Russia+ -6:33:181:00:53 1:00:53
24- Israel+ -6:33:181:04:39 1:04:39
25- YRDP presented by Fred Whitton Challenge+ -6:33:181:20:05 1:20:05

Race information

Date: 14th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.02 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut › Villeneuve-de-Berg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22995 sec.