The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:10 | 44 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 24 | Spain | 16 | 20 | 3:39:33 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 34 | Spain | 12 | 12 | 0:32 0:32 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:22 | 211 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:32 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:08 | 202 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | 5 | 0:40 0:40 | ||
5 | 5 | +1:20 | 51 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 31 | United States | 5 | 4 | 1:30 1:30 | ||
6 | 6 | +1:57 | 53 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 25 | United States | 4 | 3 | 2:29 2:29 | ||
7 | 8 | +2:39 | 21 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 23 | Norway | 3 | 2 | ,, 2:29 | ||
8 | 7 | +2:37 | 152 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 26 | Bepink | 2 | 1 | ,, 2:29 | ||
9 | 9 | +2:51 | 281 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
10 | 16 | +5:30 | 42 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Spain | 30 | Spain | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
11 | 10 | +4:33 | 66 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
12 | 11 | +4:40 | 32 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Belgium | 31 | Belgium | ,, 4:50 | ||||
13 | 13 | +5:02 | 34 | Climber | MICHIELS Githa Belgium | 35 | Belgium | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
14 | 12 | +4:57 | 136 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5:07 5:07 | ||||
15 | 14 | +5:28 | 193 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
16 | 15 | +5:28 | 102 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Germany | 29 | Germany | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
17 | 17 | +6:14 | 145 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
18 | 27 | +9:25 | 72 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 24 | Israel | 6:22 6:22 | ||||
19 | 18 | +7:01 | 165 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 7:18 7:18 | ||||
20 | 42 | +18:39 | 243 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | 20 | Team Illuminate | ,, 7:18 | ||||
21 | 19 | +7:19 | 115 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Netherlands | 31 | Netherlands | ,, 7:18 | ||||
22 | 21 | +7:28 | 151 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | ,, 7:18 | ||||
23 | 22 | +7:28 | 285 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 7:18 | ||||
24 | 24 | +8:10 | 86 | Climber | TAZREITER Angelika Austria | 31 | Austria | ,, 7:18 | ||||
25 | 20 | +7:21 | 183 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi SwaboLadies.nl | 21 | SwaboLadies.nl | ,, 7:18 | ||||
26 | 23 | +7:54 | 35 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 7:44 7:44 | ||||
27 | 45 | +19:23 | 133 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 7:55 7:55 | ||||
28 | 38 | +16:52 | 161 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 8:15 8:15 | ||||
29 | 32 | +11:20 | 36 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgium | 25 | Belgium | 8:24 8:24 | ||||
30 | 33 | +11:57 | 233 | Climber | KERN Špela Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 28 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 8:54 8:54 | ||||
31 | 25 | +8:57 | 166 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 8:54 | ||||
32 | 26 | +9:20 | 276 | Climber | SICOT Marion Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 26 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 9:10 9:10 | ||||
33 | 30 | +9:51 | 195 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 9:13 9:13 | ||||
34 | 53 | +27:01 | 65 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine | 29 | Ukraine | 9:23 9:23 | ||||
35 | 29 | +9:40 | 284 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 9:30 9:30 | ||||
36 | 28 | +9:40 | 112 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Netherlands | 20 | Netherlands | ,, 9:30 | ||||
37 | 31 | +10:02 | 241 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | 9:52 9:52 | ||||
38 | 56 | +29:00 | 25 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 11:02 11:02 | ||||
39 | 34 | +13:58 | 23 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | ,, 11:02 | ||||
40 | 46 | +22:50 | 215 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 11:02 | ||||
41 | 55 | +28:55 | 106 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Germany | 35 | Germany | 11:17 11:17 | ||||
42 | 36 | +15:39 | 172 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 12:43 12:43 | ||||
43 | 62 | +33:54 | 191 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO - SVB | 31 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 12:43 | ||||
44 | 47 | +24:11 | 84 | TT | RITTER Martina Austria | 35 | Austria | ,, 12:43 | ||||
45 | 57 | +30:21 | 143 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 12:43 | ||||
46 | 58 | +31:01 | 116 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Netherlands | 24 | Netherlands | 13:30 13:30 | ||||
47 | 50 | +25:18 | 142 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 13:30 | ||||
48 | 59 | +31:08 | 212 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 13:30 | ||||
49 | 60 | +31:30 | 192 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 13:52 13:52 | ||||
50 | 61 | +31:47 | 251 | TT | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Team Dukla Praha Women | 32 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 14:09 14:09 | ||||
51 | 54 | +27:51 | 194 | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 14:35 14:35 | ||||
52 | 41 | +18:28 | 205 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 15:21 15:21 | ||||
53 | 37 | +16:40 | 201 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 15:21 | ||||
54 | 39 | +16:52 | 52 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 29 | United States | ,, 15:21 | ||||
55 | 40 | +18:24 | 46 | Climber | NUÑO Aida Spain | 34 | Spain | ,, 15:21 | ||||
56 | 35 | +15:03 | 54 | TT | WILES Tayler United States | 29 | United States | ,, 15:21 | ||||
57 | 70 | +37:40 | 81 | Classic | GEHNBÖCK Sylvia Austria | 39 | Austria | ,, 15:21 | ||||
58 | 43 | +18:47 | 146 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 15:24 15:24 | ||||
59 | 68 | +36:53 | 175 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 29 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 15:42 15:42 | ||||
60 | 69 | +36:59 | 64 | Sprint | SEMIONOVA Iryna Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | 15:48 15:48 | ||||
61 | 83 | +45:06 | 164 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | 16:05 16:05 | ||||
62 | 77 | +42:47 | 266 | GC | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 20 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 16:23 16:23 | ||||
63 | 67 | +36:43 | 4 | Climber | LIKHANOVA Marina Russia | 27 | Russia | 16:43 16:43 | ||||
64 | 52 | +25:53 | 105 | Climber | SCHIFF Carolin Germany | 32 | Germany | 17:16 17:16 | ||||
65 | 76 | +42:45 | 101 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 21 | Germany | 17:17 17:17 | ||||
66 | 63 | +33:59 | 153 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 17:55 17:55 | ||||
67 | 65 | +36:20 | 286 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 17:57 17:57 | ||||
68 | 44 | +19:07 | 113 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Netherlands | 27 | Netherlands | 18:13 18:13 | ||||
69 | 66 | +36:41 | 255 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 20 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 19:03 19:03 | ||||
70 | 73 | +41:11 | 173 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 19:03 | ||||
71 | 90 | +54:19 | 232 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20:05 20:05 | ||||
72 | 48 | +25:09 | 282 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21:29 21:29 | ||||
73 | 49 | +25:13 | 214 | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Rally Cycling Women | 28 | Rally Cycling Women | 21:33 21:33 | ||||
74 | 72 | +39:41 | 63 | Sprint | SHARGA Olena Ukraine | 31 | Ukraine | 22:03 22:03 | ||||
75 | 64 | +34:31 | 132 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 22:09 22:09 | ||||
76 | 81 | +43:29 | 1 | Sprint | KIRILLOVA Polina Russia | 20 | Russia | 22:18 22:18 | ||||
77 | 82 | +44:05 | 2 | Sprint | CHERNYSHOVA Galina Russia | 24 | Russia | 22:34 22:34 | ||||
78 | 84 | +45:20 | 182 | TT | VAN DER LUGT Marlies SwaboLadies.nl | 25 | SwaboLadies.nl | 24:00 24:00 | ||||
79 | 97 | +58:25 | 111 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Netherlands | 27 | Netherlands | 24:11 24:11 | ||||
80 | 51 | +25:41 | 275 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 23 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 24:15 24:15 | ||||
81 | 91 | +54:20 | 274 | Classic | LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 24 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | ,, 24:15 | ||||
82 | 75 | +42:11 | 235 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24:33 24:33 | ||||
83 | 79 | +43:24 | 43 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | 22 | Spain | 25:46 25:46 | ||||
84 | 80 | +43:24 | 31 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Belgium | 24 | Belgium | ,, 25:46 | ||||
85 | 78 | +43:24 | 33 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Belgium | 26 | Belgium | ,, 25:46 | ||||
86 | 99 | +1:01:08 | 26 | Sprint | BIRKENES Karina Norway | 34 | Norway | 25:49 25:49 | ||||
87 | 87 | +52:54 | 155 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 25:51 25:51 | ||||
88 | 71 | +39:17 | 213 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 27:09 27:09 | ||||
89 | 96 | +58:05 | 141 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 28:05 28:05 | ||||
90 | 86 | +49:16 | 283 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 28:05 | ||||
91 | 85 | +49:16 | 83 | Climber | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria | 19 | Austria | ,, 28:05 | ||||
92 | 93 | +55:58 | 55 | Climber | CLYNE Margot United States | 23 | United States | 29:13 29:13 | ||||
93 | 104 | +1:04:14 | 236 | Classic | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 30:00 30:00 | ||||
94 | 95 | +56:24 | 265 | GC | FERON Senna YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 22 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | ,, 30:00 | ||||
95 | 105 | +1:05:15 | - | Climber | 18 | 30:28 30:28 | ||||||
96 | 94 | +55:59 | 254 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Team Dukla Praha Women | 21 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 30:31 30:31 | ||||
97 | 74 | +42:02 | 61 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | 30:34 30:34 | ||||
98 | 112 | +1:16:15 | 131 | GC | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 30:36 30:36 | ||||
99 | 102 | +1:02:36 | 234 | TT | KORMOS Veronika Anna Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 26 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32:14 32:14 | ||||
100 | 106 | +1:05:19 | 71 | Climber | FISHMAN Roni Israel | 19 | Israel | 32:35 32:35 | ||||
101 | 89 | +53:49 | 62 | Climber | IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 32:38 32:38 | ||||
102 | 98 | +59:12 | 196 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 32:48 32:48 | ||||
103 | 116 | +1:21:44 | 144 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật UCI WCC Womens team | 25 | UCI WCC Womens team | 32:53 32:53 | ||||
104 | 115 | +1:21:35 | 174 | Classic | DEBESAY Mossana Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 33:15 33:15 | ||||
105 | 107 | +1:05:57 | 5 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Russia | 20 | Russia | 33:35 33:35 | ||||
106 | 92 | +54:55 | 156 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 33:44 33:44 | ||||
107 | 113 | +1:19:48 | 6 | Sprint | KRYLOVA Seda Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 33:44 | ||||
108 | 110 | +1:15:53 | 73 | Climber | BAR-ON Miriam Israel | 29 | Israel | ,, 33:44 | ||||
109 | 88 | +53:02 | 24 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 33 | Norway | ,, 33:44 | ||||
110 | 100 | +1:01:22 | 252 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Team Dukla Praha Women | 26 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 34:05 34:05 | ||||
111 | 124 | +1:42:13 | 271 | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 32 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 34:18 34:18 | ||||
112 | 111 | +1:16:12 | 3 | Sprint | MEKHTIEVA Gyunel Russia | 19 | Russia | 34:34 34:34 | ||||
113 | 108 | +1:10:12 | 264 | TT | OLSSON Sara YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 28 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 35:10 35:10 | ||||
114 | 101 | +1:02:14 | 22 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 20 | Norway | 35:57 35:57 | ||||
115 | 109 | +1:12:00 | 206 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 37:02 37:02 | ||||
116 | 122 | +1:34:17 | 104 | TT | LUCA Eva Germany | 19 | Germany | 38:32 38:32 | ||||
117 | 119 | +1:28:21 | 245 | Climber | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 38:32 | ||||
118 | 103 | +1:03:12 | 82 | Classic | JENAL Annina Austria | 28 | Austria | 41:39 41:39 | ||||
119 | 131 | +2:02:26 | 134 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 43:35 43:35 | ||||
120 | 114 | +1:20:02 | 181 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 45:32 45:32 | ||||
121 | 117 | +1:24:25 | 203 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 39 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 48:27 48:27 | ||||
122 | 121 | +1:32:42 | 273 | TT | STAELENS Bérengère Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 33 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 48:43 48:43 | ||||
123 | 127 | +1:51:35 | 76 | Climber | MORAN Amit Israel | 24 | Israel | 50:03 50:03 | ||||
124 | 123 | +1:39:53 | 246 | GC | MILLARD Lexie Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 50:55 50:55 | ||||
125 | 120 | +1:30:25 | 45 | GC | NUÑO Nerea Spain | 24 | Spain | ,, 50:55 | ||||
126 | 126 | +1:50:06 | 74 | TT | GEZ Avital Israel | 23 | Israel | 52:13 52:13 | ||||
127 | 118 | +1:25:30 | 253 | TT | KORVASOVÁ Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 22 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 54:57 54:57 | ||||
128 | 129 | +1:59:37 | 75 | TT | WEINBERG Gali Israel | 20 | Israel | 1:02:32 1:02:32 | ||||
129 | 132 | +2:16:38 | 103 | TT | SCHULZ Tina Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 1:02:32 | ||||
130 | 125 | +1:46:05 | 231 | Climber | DEFOUR Lara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 1:02:32 | ||||
131 | 128 | +1:54:51 | 261 | Climber | ENEVER Sophie YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 18 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 1:08:58 1:08:58 | ||||
132 | 133 | +2:29:27 | 185 | Climber | DE GRAAFF Femke SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 1:09:53 1:09:53 | ||||
133 | 130 | +2:00:05 | 56 | Sprint | COLE Janelle United States | 21 | United States | 1:11:07 1:11:07 | ||||
DNS | 171 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 31 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | - | ||||||
DNS | 263 | Climber | LILLY Kara YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 33 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 41 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 34 | Spain | 10:13:23 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 202 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
3 | 20 | ▲17 | 44 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 24 | Spain | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 211 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 51 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 31 | United States | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 53 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 25 | United States | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 152 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 26 | Bepink | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 21 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 23 | Norway | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 281 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 66 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 32 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Belgium | 31 | Belgium | 4:40 4:40 | .. | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 136 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||
13 | 26 | ▲13 | 34 | Climber | MICHIELS Githa Belgium | 35 | Belgium | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 193 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 102 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Germany | 29 | Germany | ,, 5:28 | .. | ||
16 | 31 | ▲15 | 42 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Spain | 30 | Spain | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 145 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||
18 | 5 | ▼13 | 165 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 7:01 7:01 | .. | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 115 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Netherlands | 31 | Netherlands | 7:19 7:19 | .. | ||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 183 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi SwaboLadies.nl | 21 | SwaboLadies.nl | 7:21 7:21 | .. | ||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 151 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | 7:28 7:28 | .. | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 285 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 7:28 | .. | ||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 35 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 7:54 7:54 | .. | ||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | 86 | Climber | TAZREITER Angelika Austria | 31 | Austria | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | 166 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 8:57 8:57 | .. | ||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 276 | Climber | SICOT Marion Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 26 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||
27 | 41 | ▲14 | 72 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Israel | 24 | Israel | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 112 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Netherlands | 20 | Netherlands | 9:40 9:40 | .. | ||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 284 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 9:40 | .. | ||
30 | 30 | - | 195 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 9:51 9:51 | .. | ||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 241 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | 10:02 10:02 | .. | ||
32 | 39 | ▲7 | 36 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgium | 25 | Belgium | 11:20 11:20 | .. | ||
33 | 40 | ▲7 | 233 | Climber | KERN Špela Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 28 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 11:57 11:57 | .. | ||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 23 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 13:58 13:58 | .. | ||
35 | 4 | ▼31 | 54 | TT | WILES Tayler United States | 29 | United States | 15:03 15:03 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 172 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 15:39 15:39 | .. | ||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 201 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||
38 | 47 | ▲9 | 161 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 16:52 16:52 | .. | ||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 52 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 29 | United States | ,, 16:52 | .. | ||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 46 | Climber | NUÑO Aida Spain | 34 | Spain | 18:24 18:24 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 205 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 18:28 18:28 | .. | ||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 243 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | 20 | Team Illuminate | 18:39 18:39 | .. | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 146 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 18:47 18:47 | .. | ||
44 | 33 | ▼11 | 113 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Netherlands | 27 | Netherlands | 19:07 19:07 | .. | ||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | 133 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 19:23 19:23 | .. | ||
46 | 53 | ▲7 | 215 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | 22:50 22:50 | .. | ||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 84 | TT | RITTER Martina Austria | 35 | Austria | 24:11 24:11 | .. | ||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 282 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25:09 25:09 | .. | ||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 214 | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Rally Cycling Women | 28 | Rally Cycling Women | 25:13 25:13 | .. | ||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 142 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | 25:18 25:18 | .. | ||
51 | 35 | ▼16 | 275 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 23 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 25:41 25:41 | .. | ||
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 105 | Climber | SCHIFF Carolin Germany | 32 | Germany | 25:53 25:53 | .. | ||
53 | 71 | ▲18 | 65 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine | 29 | Ukraine | 27:01 27:01 | .. | ||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 194 | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 27:51 27:51 | .. | ||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 106 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Germany | 35 | Germany | 28:55 28:55 | .. | ||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | 25 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 29:00 29:00 | .. | ||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | 143 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 30:21 30:21 | .. | ||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Netherlands | 24 | Netherlands | 31:01 31:01 | .. | ||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 212 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 31:08 31:08 | .. | ||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 192 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 31:30 31:30 | .. | ||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | 251 | TT | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Team Dukla Praha Women | 32 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 31:47 31:47 | .. | ||
62 | 83 | ▲21 | 191 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO - SVB | 31 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 33:54 33:54 | .. | ||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 153 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 33:59 33:59 | .. | ||
64 | 56 | ▼8 | 132 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 34:31 34:31 | .. | ||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 286 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 36:20 36:20 | .. | ||
66 | 62 | ▼4 | 255 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 20 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 36:41 36:41 | .. | ||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 4 | Climber | LIKHANOVA Marina Russia | 27 | Russia | 36:43 36:43 | .. | ||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | 175 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 29 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 36:53 36:53 | .. | ||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | 64 | Sprint | SEMIONOVA Iryna Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | 36:59 36:59 | .. | ||
70 | 88 | ▲18 | 81 | Classic | GEHNBÖCK Sylvia Austria | 39 | Austria | 37:40 37:40 | .. | ||
71 | 55 | ▼16 | 213 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 39:17 39:17 | .. | ||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 63 | Sprint | SHARGA Olena Ukraine | 31 | Ukraine | 39:41 39:41 | .. | ||
73 | 87 | ▲14 | 173 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 41:11 41:11 | .. | ||
74 | 50 | ▼24 | 61 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | 42:02 42:02 | .. | ||
75 | 63 | ▼12 | 235 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 42:11 42:11 | .. | ||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | 101 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 21 | Germany | 42:45 42:45 | .. | ||
77 | 94 | ▲17 | 266 | GC | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 20 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 42:47 42:47 | .. | ||
78 | 65 | ▼13 | 33 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 43:24 43:24 | .. | ||
79 | 66 | ▼13 | 43 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | 22 | Spain | ,, 43:24 | .. | ||
80 | 67 | ▼13 | 31 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Belgium | 24 | Belgium | ,, 43:24 | .. | ||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | KIRILLOVA Polina Russia | 20 | Russia | 43:29 43:29 | .. | ||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 2 | Sprint | CHERNYSHOVA Galina Russia | 24 | Russia | 44:05 44:05 | .. | ||
83 | 98 | ▲15 | 164 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | 45:06 45:06 | .. | ||
84 | 84 | - | 182 | TT | VAN DER LUGT Marlies SwaboLadies.nl | 25 | SwaboLadies.nl | 45:20 45:20 | .. | ||
85 | 78 | ▼7 | 83 | Climber | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria | 19 | Austria | 49:16 49:16 | .. | ||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 283 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 49:16 | .. | ||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | 155 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 52:54 52:54 | .. | ||
88 | 74 | ▼14 | 24 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 33 | Norway | 53:02 53:02 | .. | ||
89 | 76 | ▼13 | 62 | Climber | IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 53:49 53:49 | .. | ||
90 | 106 | ▲16 | 232 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 54:19 54:19 | .. | ||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | 274 | Classic | LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 24 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 54:20 54:20 | .. | ||
92 | 77 | ▼15 | 156 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 54:55 54:55 | .. | ||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 55 | Climber | CLYNE Margot United States | 23 | United States | 55:58 55:58 | .. | ||
94 | 89 | ▼5 | 254 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Team Dukla Praha Women | 21 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 55:59 55:59 | .. | ||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 265 | GC | FERON Senna YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 22 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 56:24 56:24 | .. | ||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 141 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 58:05 58:05 | .. | ||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 111 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Netherlands | 27 | Netherlands | 58:25 58:25 | .. | ||
98 | 92 | ▼6 | 196 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 59:12 59:12 | .. | ||
99 | 112 | ▲13 | 26 | TT | BIRKENES Karina Norway | 34 | Norway | 1:01:08 1:01:08 | .. | ||
100 | 97 | ▼3 | 252 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Team Dukla Praha Women | 26 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 1:01:22 1:01:22 | .. | ||
101 | 91 | ▼10 | 22 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 20 | Norway | 1:02:14 1:02:14 | .. | ||
102 | 101 | ▼1 | 234 | TT | KORMOS Veronika Anna Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 26 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:02:36 1:02:36 | .. | ||
103 | 86 | ▼17 | 82 | Classic | JENAL Annina Austria | 28 | Austria | 1:03:12 1:03:12 | .. | ||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 236 | Classic | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:04:14 1:04:14 | .. | ||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 18 | 1:05:15 1:05:15 | .. | ||||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | 71 | Climber | FISHMAN Roni Israel | 19 | Israel | 1:05:19 1:05:19 | .. | ||
107 | 103 | ▼4 | 5 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Russia | 20 | Russia | 1:05:57 1:05:57 | .. | ||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 264 | TT | OLSSON Sara YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 28 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 1:10:12 1:10:12 | .. | ||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 206 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:12:00 1:12:00 | .. | ||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | 73 | Climber | BAR-ON Miriam Israel | 29 | Israel | 1:15:53 1:15:53 | .. | ||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | MEKHTIEVA Gyunel Russia | 19 | Russia | 1:16:12 1:16:12 | .. | ||
112 | 119 | ▲7 | 131 | GC | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:16:15 1:16:15 | .. | ||
113 | 121 | ▲8 | 6 | Sprint | KRYLOVA Seda Russia | 23 | Russia | 1:19:48 1:19:48 | .. | ||
114 | 108 | ▼6 | 181 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 1:20:02 1:20:02 | .. | ||
115 | 122 | ▲7 | 174 | Classic | DEBESAY Mossana Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 1:21:35 1:21:35 | .. | ||
116 | 123 | ▲7 | 144 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật UCI WCC Womens team | 25 | UCI WCC Womens team | 1:21:44 1:21:44 | .. | ||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 203 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 39 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:24:25 1:24:25 | .. | ||
118 | 102 | ▼16 | 253 | TT | KORVASOVÁ Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 22 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 1:25:30 1:25:30 | .. | ||
119 | 126 | ▲7 | 245 | Climber | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 1:28:21 1:28:21 | .. | ||
120 | 114 | ▼6 | 45 | GC | NUÑO Nerea Spain | 24 | Spain | 1:30:25 1:30:25 | .. | ||
121 | 118 | ▼3 | 273 | GC | STAELENS Bérengère Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 33 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 1:32:42 1:32:42 | .. | ||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | 104 | GC | LUCA Eva Germany | 19 | Germany | 1:34:17 1:34:17 | .. | ||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 246 | GC | MILLARD Lexie Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1:39:53 1:39:53 | .. | ||
124 | 132 | ▲8 | 271 | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 32 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 1:42:13 1:42:13 | .. | ||
125 | 117 | ▼8 | 231 | Climber | DEFOUR Lara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:46:05 1:46:05 | .. | ||
126 | 130 | ▲4 | 74 | TT | GEZ Avital Israel | 23 | Israel | 1:50:06 1:50:06 | .. | ||
127 | 131 | ▲4 | 76 | Climber | MORAN Amit Israel | 24 | Israel | 1:51:35 1:51:35 | .. | ||
128 | 120 | ▼8 | 261 | Climber | ENEVER Sophie YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 18 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 1:54:51 1:54:51 | .. | ||
129 | 128 | ▼1 | 75 | TT | WEINBERG Gali Israel | 20 | Israel | 1:59:37 1:59:37 | .. | ||
130 | 124 | ▼6 | 56 | Sprint | COLE Janelle United States | 21 | United States | 2:00:05 2:00:05 | .. | ||
131 | 134 | ▲3 | 134 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2:02:26 2:02:26 | .. | ||
132 | 133 | ▲1 | 103 | TT | SCHULZ Tina Germany | 19 | Germany | 2:16:38 2:16:38 | .. | ||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 185 | TT | DE GRAAFF Femke SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 2:29:27 2:29:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 53 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 25 | United States | 30 | +5 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 165 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 30 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 205 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | - | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 41 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 34 | Spain | 18 | +10 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 202 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 17 | +7 | |
6 | - | 44 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 24 | Spain | 15 | +15 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 195 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 15 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 22 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 20 | Norway | 15 | - | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 211 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 12 | +8 | |
10 | 10 | - | 51 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 31 | United States | 12 | +6 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 54 | TT | WILES Tayler United States | 29 | United States | 7 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 66 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 6 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 201 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 33 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 6 | - | |
15 | - | 21 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 23 | Norway | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 281 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4 | +2 | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 116 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Netherlands | 24 | Netherlands | 4 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 212 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 4 | - | |
19 | - | 152 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 26 | Bepink | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 183 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi SwaboLadies.nl | 21 | SwaboLadies.nl | 3 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 144 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật UCI WCC Womens team | 25 | UCI WCC Womens team | 2 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 102 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Germany | 29 | Germany | 1 | - | |
23 | - | 42 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Spain | 30 | Spain | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 23 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 211 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 10:13:45 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 145 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 183 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi SwaboLadies.nl | 21 | SwaboLadies.nl | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 285 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 166 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 112 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Netherlands | 20 | Netherlands | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 284 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 9:18 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 241 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 243 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | 20 | Team Illuminate | 18:17 18:17 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 146 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 18:25 18:25 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 142 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | 24:56 24:56 | .. | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 143 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 29:59 29:59 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 212 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 30:46 30:46 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 132 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 34:09 34:09 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 286 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 35:58 35:58 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 255 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 20 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 36:19 36:19 | .. | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 213 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 38:55 38:55 | .. | |
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 173 | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 40:49 40:49 | .. | |
19 | 25 | ▲6 | 101 | Sprint | DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany | 21 | Germany | 42:23 42:23 | .. | |
20 | 27 | ▲7 | 266 | GC | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 20 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 42:25 42:25 | .. | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 43 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | 22 | Spain | 43:02 43:02 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 1 | Sprint | KIRILLOVA Polina Russia | 20 | Russia | 43:07 43:07 | .. | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 83 | Climber | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria | 19 | Austria | 48:54 48:54 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 283 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 48:54 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 155 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 52:32 52:32 | .. | |
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 232 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 53:57 53:57 | .. | |
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 156 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 54:33 54:33 | .. | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 254 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Team Dukla Praha Women | 21 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 55:37 55:37 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 141 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 57:43 57:43 | .. | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 20 | Norway | 1:01:52 1:01:52 | .. | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 236 | Classic | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:03:52 1:03:52 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 18 | 1:04:53 1:04:53 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 71 | Climber | FISHMAN Roni Israel | 19 | Israel | 1:04:57 1:04:57 | .. | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Russia | 20 | Russia | 1:05:35 1:05:35 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | MEKHTIEVA Gyunel Russia | 19 | Russia | 1:15:50 1:15:50 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 181 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 1:19:40 1:19:40 | .. | |
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 253 | TT | KORVASOVÁ Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 22 | Team Dukla Praha Women | 1:25:08 1:25:08 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 104 | TT | LUCA Eva Germany | 19 | Germany | 1:33:55 1:33:55 | .. | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 231 | Climber | DEFOUR Lara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:45:43 1:45:43 | .. | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 261 | Climber | ENEVER Sophie YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 18 | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 1:54:29 1:54:29 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 75 | TT | WEINBERG Gali Israel | 20 | Israel | 1:59:15 1:59:15 | .. | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | COLE Janelle United States | 21 | United States | 1:59:43 1:59:43 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | 103 | Sprint | SCHULZ Tina Germany | 19 | Germany | 2:16:16 2:16:16 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | 185 | Sprint | DE GRAAFF Femke SwaboLadies.nl | 19 | SwaboLadies.nl | 2:29:05 2:29:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 202 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | +11 | |
2 | 2 | - | 66 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 25 | +6 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 41 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 34 | Spain | 17 | +10 | |
4 | - | 44 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 24 | Spain | 15 | +15 | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 172 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 14 | +10 | |
6 | - | 211 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | - | 106 | Climber | ZANNER Beate Germany | 35 | Germany | 10 | +10 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 152 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 26 | Bepink | 8 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 136 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 7 | - | |
10 | - | 46 | Climber | NUÑO Aida Spain | 34 | Spain | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | - | 51 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 31 | United States | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 53 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 25 | United States | 3 | +1 | |
13 | - | 151 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | - | 195 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 215 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | 3 | - | |
16 | - | 21 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 23 | Norway | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 281 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | - | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 52 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 29 | United States | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 192 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | - | 33 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | - | 283 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 42 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Spain | 30 | Spain | 1 | - | |
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 35 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 1 | - | |
24 | 12 | ▼12 | 54 | TT | WILES Tayler United States | 29 | United States | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Spain | NAT | 30:45:49 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Belgium | NAT | 11:49 11:49 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | United States | NAT | 12:40 12:40 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 14:12 14:12 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Netherlands | NAT | 25:36 25:36 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Astana Womens Team | UCI | 27:10 27:10 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 29:36 29:36 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Norway | NAT | 33:20 33:20 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Team TIBCO - SVB | UCI | 33:50 33:50 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Rally Cycling Women | UCI | 34:35 34:35 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Bepink | UCI | 38:17 38:17 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | UCI WCC Womens team | CLUB | 41:11 41:11 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 52:30 52:30 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Ukraine | NAT | 53:10 53:10 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Germany | NAT | 54:36 54:36 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Austria | NAT | 1:03:13 1:03:13 | .. |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | UCI | 1:06:05 1:06:05 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Team Credit Mutuel Mix | 1:23:41 1:23:41 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | UCI | 1:34:57 1:34:57 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team Illuminate | UCI | 1:43:01 1:43:01 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team Dukla Praha Women | UCI | 1:50:57 1:50:57 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Russia | NAT | 1:57:56 1:57:56 | .. |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | SwaboLadies.nl | 2:07:03 2:07:03 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | Israel | NAT | 2:24:35 2:24:35 | .. |
25 | - | YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge | 2:30:23 2:30:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 September 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:31.76 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:116.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:362
- Vert. meters:3616
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: