Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»17th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv16162:40:052:40:05
210+11:2363 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic12110:330:33
324+37:32115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team861:401:40
420+26:45221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling65,,1:40
56+8:4511 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain54,,1:40
621+26:46182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women42,,1:40
75+8:21175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31:411:41
83+8:0214 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain2,,1:41
94+8:13172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:41
1019+25:24164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,1:41
117+8:52223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,1:41
128+9:2781 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 1:481:48
1327+45:55121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,1:48
1412+13:0696 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:48
152+6:07174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:48
1611+11:59181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women1:531:53
1728+49:29226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,1:53
1813+14:0474 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:123:12
1916+15:55146 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,3:12
209+10:05134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,3:12
2117+16:26111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team,,3:12
2214+15:37122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,3:12
2315+15:38225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,3:12
2435+1:03:42142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA4:494:49
2518+22:2361 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic,,4:49
2629+51:0785 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 7:127:12
2726+44:192 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine,,7:12
2834+1:02:57102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team,,7:12
2923+32:5972 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:12
3022+31:0546 Tazreiter Angelika Austria 32Austria,,7:12
3139+1:16:5871 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:12
3233+57:5373 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:12
3338+1:16:1712 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain7:227:22
3454+2:03:00116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team7:247:24
3525+37:49246 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team8:308:30
3648+1:41:4056 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia8:358:35
3732+56:3421 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa8:528:52
3843+1:19:49105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team,,8:52
3930+53:0484 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink ,,8:52
4044+1:26:24224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,8:52
4140+1:18:38231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,8:52
4242+1:19:3615 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain,,8:52
4350+1:45:3976 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:52
4431+56:33104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team,,8:52
4536+1:07:21222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,8:52
4649+1:44:53183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,8:52
4761+2:15:4555 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia10:2510:25
4841+1:19:30195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club14:5314:53
4953+1:55:074 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 29Ukraine,,14:53
5063+2:24:3283 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink ,,14:53
5170+2:48:543 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine,,14:53
5271+3:07:15152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team,,14:53
5366+2:40:40244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,14:53
5445+1:35:5741 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria,,14:53
5555+2:03:27235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,14:53
5652+1:54:0286 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 15:1215:12
5747+1:38:41245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team15:1615:16
5878+4:00:39232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team15:2315:23
5956+2:04:4813 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain15:4915:49
6074+3:37:28191 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club16:3816:38
6158+2:07:42101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team17:1217:12
6267+2:41:4666 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic20:1520:15
6351+1:47:3462 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,20:15
6457+2:06:48203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,20:15
6546+1:37:0382 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink ,,20:15
6662+2:20:13193 Dziakola Darya Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club20:2320:23
6737+1:09:45204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate20:5420:54
6877+3:53:4564 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic25:5625:56
6976+3:48:04206 Chairin Kulacha Team Illuminate 30Team Illuminate,,25:56
7065+2:37:59141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA29:4129:41
7160+2:15:4051 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia Colombia31:2531:25
7279+4:25:49151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team31:4131:41
7368+2:42:03202 Duenas TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,31:41
7480+4:49:4742 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria32:4932:49
7575+3:43:17236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team33:1633:16
7664+2:37:4954 Sepulveda JohanaColombia Colombia,,33:16
7772+3:23:5144 Machner Katharina Austria Austria33:2733:27
7881+4:50:41252 Thiebault Marine Credit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel33:3033:30
7969+2:44:57131 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB34:5234:52
8073+3:26:45155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team38:5038:50
8159+2:08:0165 Korvasova TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic,,38:50
DNF+ - 25:46:36171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling--
DNF+ - 25:46:36176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNS+ - 25:46:3691 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNS+ - 25:46:3695 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv12580 25:46:36 25:46:36
22-174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling85566:076:07
33-14 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain70328:028:02
44-172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling60248:138:13
55-175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling50208:218:21
67▲111 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain40168:458:45
78▲1223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling35128:528:52
89▲181 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 3089:279:27
96▼3134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB25710:0510:05
1011▲163 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic20611:2311:23
1110▼1181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women15511:5911:59
1213▲196 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing10313:0613:06
1312▼174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope514:0414:04
1414-122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana515:3715:37
1515-225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling515:3815:38
1616-146 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA315:5515:55
1717-111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team316:2616:26
1818-61 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic322:2322:23
1919-164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv325:2425:24
2021▲1221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling326:4526:45
2122▲1182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women326:4626:46
2220▼246 Tazreiter Angelika Austria 32Austria331:0531:05
2323-72 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope332:5932:59
2426▲2115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team337:3237:32
2525-246 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team337:4937:49
2627▲12 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine44:1944:19
2729▲2121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana45:5545:55
2831▲3226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling49:2949:29
2928▼185 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 51:0751:07
3030-84 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 53:0453:04
3132▲1104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team56:3356:33
3233▲121 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa56:3456:34
3335▲273 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope57:5357:53
3437▲3102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team1:02:571:02:57
3540▲5142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:03:421:03:42
3639▲3222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling1:07:211:07:21
3734▼3204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate1:09:451:09:45
3842▲412 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain1:16:171:16:17
3944▲571 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:16:581:16:58
4043▲3231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:18:381:18:38
4141-195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:19:301:19:30
4245▲315 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain1:19:361:19:36
4346▲3105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team1:19:491:19:49
4448▲4224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:26:241:26:24
4549▲441 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria1:35:571:35:57
4647▲182 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 1:37:031:37:03
4750▲3245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:38:411:38:41
4853▲556 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia1:41:401:41:40
4954▲5183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women1:44:531:44:53
5055▲576 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:45:391:45:39
5151-62 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic1:47:341:47:34
5256▲486 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 1:54:021:54:02
5357▲44 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 29Ukraine1:55:071:55:07
5463▲9116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team2:03:002:03:00
5560▲5235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:03:272:03:27
5661▲513 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain2:04:482:04:48
5759▲2203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate2:06:482:06:48
5862▲4101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team2:07:422:07:42
5952▼765 Korvasova TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic2:08:012:08:01
6058▼251 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia Colombia2:15:402:15:40
6167▲655 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia2:15:452:15:45
6264▲2193 Dziakola Darya Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club2:20:132:20:13
6369▲683 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 2:24:322:24:32
6466▲254 Sepulveda JohanaColombia Colombia2:37:492:37:49
6568▲3141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2:37:592:37:59
6672▲6244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team2:40:402:40:40
6771▲466 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic2:41:462:41:46
6870▲2202 Duenas TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate2:42:032:42:03
69-131 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB2:44:572:44:57
7073▲33 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine2:48:542:48:54
7176▲5152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team3:07:153:07:15
7275▲344 Machner Katharina Austria Austria3:23:513:23:51
7374▲1155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team3:26:453:26:45
7478▲4191 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club3:37:283:37:28
7577▲2236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3:43:173:43:17
7679▲3206 Chairin Kulacha Team Illuminate 30Team Illuminate3:48:043:48:04
7780▲364 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic3:53:453:53:45
7881▲3232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team4:00:394:00:39
7982▲3151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team4:25:494:25:49
8083▲342 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria4:49:474:49:47
8184▲3252 Thiebault Marine Credit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel4:50:414:50:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv89+15
22-175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling38+4
34▲111 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain36+6
43▼1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB30-
55-172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26+2
66-221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling22+7
714▲763 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic20+10
810▲214 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain17+3
915▲6115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team17+8
1013▲3182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women16+5
117▼4222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling15-
128▼4223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling15-
139▼481 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 15-
1411▼3174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling13-
1512▼361 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic12-
1616-195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club8-
1718▲1183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women6-
1819▲174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5-
1920▲182 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 5-
2021▲1181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women3-
2122▲196 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing3-
2223▲172 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
2324▲1146 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2-
2425▲115 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain2-
25-164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv1+1
2626-141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-13+14:0474 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26:00:40 26:00:40
23▲126+44:192 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine30:1530:15
34▲131+56:33104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team42:2942:29
46▲235+1:03:42142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA49:3849:38
57▲241+1:19:30195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:05:261:05:26
68▲243+1:19:49105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team1:05:451:05:45
79▲247+1:38:41245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:24:371:24:37
811▲350+1:45:3976 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:31:351:31:35
910▲151+1:47:3462 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic1:33:301:33:30
1012▲262+2:20:13193 Dziakola Darya Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club2:06:092:06:09
1113▲264+2:37:4954 Sepulveda JohanaColombia Colombia2:23:452:23:45
1215▲366+2:40:40244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team2:26:362:26:36
1314▲168+2:42:03202 Duenas TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate2:27:592:27:59
1416▲270+2:48:543 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine2:34:502:34:50
1518▲374+3:37:28191 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club3:23:243:23:24
1617▲175+3:43:17236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3:29:133:29:13
1719▲277+3:53:4564 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic3:39:413:39:41
1820▲280+4:49:4742 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria4:35:434:35:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-11 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain67+20
22-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv60+14
33-85 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 41+10
45▲1174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31+9
54▼12 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine30-
614▲863 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic19+9
77-96 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing16-
88-164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv16-
99-221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling14-
1010-172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling13-
1112▲115 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain13+2
1211▼1181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women12-
1320▲781 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 11+5
1416▲2175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10+2
1513▼2134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB10-
1615▼182 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 9-
1718▲114 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain8+1
1817▼1115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team8-
1919-223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling7-
2021▲161 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic6-
2122▲184 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 6-
2223▲1222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling4-
2324▲1183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women4-
2425▲1141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA4-
2526▲1226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling3-
2627▲1101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team3-
2728▲1111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team2-
2829▲1146 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1-
2930▲172 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
3031▲1246 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team1-
3132▲1224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  77:42:23 77:42:23
22- Team Virtu Cycling 10:2610:26
33- Spain 52:5852:58
45▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:22:191:22:19
56▲1 Bepink  1:23:081:23:08
6- Germany National Team 1:53:091:53:09
78▲1 Rally UHC Cycling Women 3:01:013:01:01
89▲1 Astana Womens Team 3:07:423:07:42
910▲1 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 3:51:323:51:32
1011▲1 WCC Team 3:54:493:54:49
1112▲1 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 4:17:574:17:57
1213▲1 Austria 5:01:205:01:20
1315▲2 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 5:21:115:21:11
1414- Team Illuminate 5:41:145:41:14
1516▲1 Ukraine 6:09:546:09:54
1617▲1 Minsk Cycling Club 7:17:567:17:56
1718▲1 Colombia 7:26:317:26:31
1819▲1 SWABO Women Development Team 9:56:379:56:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 19th September 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Race ranking position
41st
506 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13898 sec.