The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 162 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 32 | CCC - Liv | 16 | 20 | 4:21:57 | ||
2 | 2 | +1:29 | 134 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 12 | 12 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | 4 | +1:55 | 14 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 25 | Spain | 8 | 7 | 0:23 0:23 | ||
4 | 5 | +2:03 | 223 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6 | 5 | 0:31 0:31 | ||
5 | 6 | +2:06 | 172 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | 4 | 0:34 0:34 | ||
6 | 7 | +2:14 | 175 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4 | 3 | 0:47 0:47 | ||
7 | 8 | +2:25 | 63 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Czech Republic | 22 | Czech Republic | 3 | 2 | 0:58 0:58 | ||
8 | 9 | +2:39 | 11 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 35 | Spain | 2 | 1 | 1:16 1:16 | ||
9 | 10 | +3:00 | 174 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
10 | 11 | +3:10 | 74 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
11 | 14 | +3:36 | 225 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:38 | ||||
12 | 15 | +3:36 | 96 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:38 | ||||
13 | 3 | +1:53 | 81 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 35 | Bepink | ,, 1:38 | ||||
14 | 13 | +3:10 | 122 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:38 | ||||
15 | 12 | +3:10 | 146 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 43 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 1:38 | ||||
16 | 24 | +13:26 | 182 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
17 | 25 | +13:31 | 95 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
18 | 17 | +3:51 | 181 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 23 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
19 | 16 | +3:51 | 124 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:19 | ||||
20 | 19 | +4:29 | 61 | TT | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Czech Republic | 33 | Czech Republic | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
21 | 18 | +4:29 | 111 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 27 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:57 | ||||
22 | 27 | +15:47 | 72 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:28 4:28 | ||||
23 | 40 | +26:29 | 224 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 5:51 5:51 | ||||
24 | 20 | +8:26 | 164 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | 6:54 6:54 | ||||
25 | 28 | +21:13 | 136 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 36 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 9:56 9:56 | ||||
26 | 44 | +31:47 | 222 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Virtu Cycling | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling | 11:09 11:09 | ||||
27 | 29 | +22:26 | 85 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | ,, 11:09 | ||||
28 | 30 | +22:34 | 115 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 11:15 11:15 | ||||
29 | 48 | +31:53 | 21 | Climber | VAN DE WINKEL Joanna South Africa | 37 | South Africa | ,, 11:15 | ||||
30 | 49 | +31:58 | 114 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 11:20 11:20 | ||||
31 | 34 | +22:39 | 195 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 11:20 | ||||
32 | 35 | +22:39 | 226 | Climber | KROGSGAARD Birgitte Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 11:20 | ||||
33 | 31 | +22:37 | 92 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 31 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 11:20 | ||||
34 | 50 | +31:58 | 104 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | ,, 11:20 | ||||
35 | 23 | +13:19 | 46 | Climber | TAZREITER Angelika Austria | 32 | Austria | ,, 11:20 | ||||
36 | 37 | +22:39 | 2 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | ,, 11:20 | ||||
37 | 21 | +12:52 | 221 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Team Virtu Cycling | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 11:20 | ||||
38 | 36 | +22:39 | 121 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 11:20 | ||||
39 | 32 | +22:37 | 173 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 11:20 | ||||
40 | 51 | +31:58 | 73 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 11:20 | ||||
41 | 33 | +22:37 | 15 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Spain | 22 | Spain | ,, 11:20 | ||||
42 | 22 | +12:52 | 246 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 11:20 | ||||
43 | 38 | +22:39 | 84 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 11:20 | ||||
44 | 26 | +14:13 | 204 | Climber | MENESES Jessenia Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 12:41 12:41 | ||||
45 | 39 | +23:58 | 171 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 12:41 | ||||
46 | 52 | +37:08 | 12 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | 23 | Spain | 14:55 14:55 | ||||
47 | 41 | +26:38 | 105 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 15:19 15:19 | ||||
48 | 54 | +38:39 | 102 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | 16:26 16:26 | ||||
49 | 55 | +39:57 | 41 | Classic | GEHNBÖCK Sylvia Austria | 40 | Austria | 19:19 19:19 | ||||
50 | 42 | +30:52 | 91 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19:35 19:35 | ||||
51 | 43 | +31:07 | 251 | TT | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Credit Mutuel | 30 | Credit Mutuel | 19:48 19:48 | ||||
52 | 57 | +41:06 | 51 | Climber | LEON CARDENAS Mary Colombia | 30 | Colombia | 20:28 20:28 | ||||
53 | 58 | +41:11 | 142 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 20:33 20:33 | ||||
54 | 45 | +31:52 | 144 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 32 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 20:33 | ||||
55 | 46 | +31:52 | 65 | TT | KORVASOVÁ Tereza Czech Republic | 23 | Czech Republic | ,, 20:33 | ||||
56 | 66 | +43:33 | 183 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 20:33 | ||||
57 | 64 | +42:46 | 163 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | ,, 20:33 | ||||
58 | 47 | +31:52 | 5 | Sprint | SHARGA Olena Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | ,, 20:33 | ||||
59 | 59 | +41:11 | 6 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine | 29 | Ukraine | ,, 20:33 | ||||
60 | 67 | +43:33 | 62 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Czech Republic | 21 | Czech Republic | ,, 20:33 | ||||
61 | 65 | +42:46 | 71 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 20:33 | ||||
62 | 60 | +41:11 | 101 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC Team | 23 | WCC Team | ,, 20:33 | ||||
63 | 62 | +41:31 | 86 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 20:53 20:53 | ||||
64 | 61 | +41:31 | 82 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 37 | Bepink | ,, 20:53 | ||||
65 | 63 | +42:18 | 76 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21:40 21:40 | ||||
66 | 68 | +44:59 | 55 | Climber | DUCUARA Jennifer Colombia | 23 | Colombia | 25:16 25:16 | ||||
67 | 74 | +48:29 | 245 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 26:16 26:16 | ||||
68 | 88 | +1:05:07 | 244 | GC | TON Quinty Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 26:16 | ||||
69 | 53 | +37:33 | 231 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 26:16 | ||||
70 | 70 | +46:54 | 131 | TT | DIXON Leah Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 26:16 | ||||
71 | 71 | +46:54 | 106 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 26:16 | ||||
72 | 72 | +47:58 | 22 | Climber | KEEP Tiffany South Africa | 18 | South Africa | 27:20 27:20 | ||||
73 | 79 | +55:36 | 123 | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 27:25 27:25 | ||||
74 | 93 | +1:13:18 | 3 | Sprint | MELNYCHUK Viktoriia Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | ,, 27:25 | ||||
75 | 76 | +49:38 | 235 | GC | FERON Senna Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 23 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 27:25 | ||||
76 | 75 | +49:38 | 234 | Classic | WATERREUS Kylie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 27:25 | ||||
77 | 73 | +48:03 | 203 | Climber | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 27:25 | ||||
78 | 80 | +55:36 | 4 | Climber | IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 27:25 | ||||
79 | 77 | +49:38 | 202 | TT | DUEÑAS Yesi Tatiana Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 27:25 | ||||
80 | 56 | +40:34 | 13 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Spain | 23 | Spain | 29:08 29:08 | ||||
81 | 83 | +1:00:10 | 176 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 31:59 31:59 | ||||
82 | 91 | +1:11:01 | 155 | Sprint | BEIJER Inez SWABO Women Development Team | 23 | SWABO Women Development Team | 32:14 32:14 | ||||
83 | 78 | +54:33 | 54 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Lady Johana Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 32:20 32:20 | ||||
84 | 87 | +1:03:25 | 141 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 25 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 33:09 33:09 | ||||
85 | 69 | +46:10 | 56 | Sprint | AHUMADA Denisse Aracely Colombia | 26 | Colombia | 34:53 34:53 | ||||
86 | 95 | +1:23:04 | 152 | Sprint | VAN REGENMORTEL Laura SWABO Women Development Team | 27 | SWABO Women Development Team | 36:15 36:15 | ||||
87 | 82 | +59:35 | 83 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Bepink | 27 | Bepink | 37:22 37:22 | ||||
88 | 81 | +58:35 | 116 | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 37:57 37:57 | ||||
89 | 86 | +1:01:37 | 53 | Climber | CARRASCO Paula Andrea Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 39:24 39:24 | ||||
90 | 85 | +1:00:54 | 193 | Classic | DZIAKOLA Darya Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 40:16 40:16 | ||||
91 | 84 | +1:00:54 | 196 | Sprint | ABRAMENKO Alina Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 40:16 | ||||
92 | 89 | +1:05:40 | 44 | TT | MACHNER Katharina Austria | 24 | Austria | 45:02 45:02 | ||||
93 | 90 | +1:10:21 | 236 | Climber | AERNOUTS Amber Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 18 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 47:34 47:34 | ||||
94 | 92 | +1:12:52 | 243 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 50:39 50:39 | ||||
95 | 97 | +1:29:30 | 241 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 50:39 | ||||
96 | 94 | +1:15:50 | 66 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Czech Republic | 22 | Czech Republic | 55:12 55:12 | ||||
97 | 100 | +1:38:06 | 64 | TT | SEVCIKOVA Petra Czech Republic | 19 | Czech Republic | 58:19 58:19 | ||||
98 | 96 | +1:26:30 | 192 | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 58:19 | ||||
99 | 102 | +1:42:09 | 206 | Sprint | CHAIRIN Kulacha Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | 1:06:34 1:06:34 | ||||
100 | 98 | +1:32:58 | 191 | Classic | KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:10:45 1:10:45 | ||||
101 | 101 | +1:40:46 | 232 | Climber | DEFOUR Lara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:12:35 1:12:35 | ||||
102 | 103 | +1:54:21 | 253 | Climber | FERRENT Laure Anne Credit Mutuel | 29 | Credit Mutuel | 1:14:34 1:14:34 | ||||
103 | 104 | +1:55:29 | 252 | Climber | THIEBAULT Marine Credit Mutuel | 31 | Credit Mutuel | 1:15:42 1:15:42 | ||||
104 | 99 | +1:38:04 | 24 | Classic | MATTHEE Maroesjka South Africa | 30 | South Africa | 1:17:26 1:17:26 | ||||
105 | 105 | +1:58:19 | 42 | Climber | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria | 20 | Austria | 1:18:32 1:18:32 | ||||
106 | 108 | +2:25:34 | 154 | Climber | LAGENDIJK Marise SWABO Women Development Team | 19 | SWABO Women Development Team | 1:33:18 1:33:18 | ||||
107 | 113 | +2:43:45 | 35 | Classic | JONIKAITE Dovile Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | ,, 1:33:18 | ||||
108 | 107 | +2:22:22 | 156 | Sprint | DE GOEJE Hanneke SWABO Women Development Team | 22 | SWABO Women Development Team | ,, 1:33:18 | ||||
109 | 111 | +2:30:44 | 151 | TT | NEEFJES Tessa SWABO Women Development Team | 22 | SWABO Women Development Team | ,, 1:33:18 | ||||
110 | 112 | +2:31:42 | 201 | GC | MILLARD Lexie Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:33:18 | ||||
111 | 106 | +2:13:12 | 233 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Suzanne Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 23 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 1:33:18 | ||||
112 | 109 | +2:26:17 | 34 | Classic | PATINSKAITE Paulina Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 1:34:01 1:34:01 | ||||
113 | 110 | +2:26:24 | 256 | Classic | TOUCHE Sarah Credit Mutuel | 19 | Credit Mutuel | 1:34:08 1:34:08 | ||||
DNF | 165 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | - | ||||||
DNF | 161 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | 26 | CCC - Liv | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | - | ||||||
DNF | 1 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine | 30 | Ukraine | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | TT | MOAK Summer Rally UHC Cycling Women | 20 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 36 | TT | RUKAITE Gabija Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | TT | MARTINKËNAITË Ilana Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | - | ||||||
DNF | 205 | Climber | KARAGIANIS Daphne Team Illuminate | 34 | Team Illuminate | - | ||||||
DNF | 255 | Climber | BAUBET Patricia Credit Mutuel | 52 | Credit Mutuel | - | ||||||
DNF | 254 | Climber | MULLER Anne Frédérique Credit Mutuel | 29 | Credit Mutuel | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 162 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 32 | CCC - Liv | 3 | 7:56:35 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 134 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 35 | Bepink | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 14 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 25 | Spain | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 223 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 172 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 175 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 63 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Czech Republic | 22 | Czech Republic | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 11 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 35 | Spain | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 174 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 74 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 146 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 43 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 122 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
14 | 23 | ▲9 | 225 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 96 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 3:36 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 124 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 181 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 23 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 3:51 | .. | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 111 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 27 | Astana Womens Team | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 61 | TT | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Czech Republic | 33 | Czech Republic | ,, 4:29 | .. | |||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 164 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 221 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Team Virtu Cycling | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 246 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:52 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 46 | Climber | TAZREITER Angelika Austria | 32 | Austria | 13:19 13:19 | .. | |||
24 | 42 | ▲18 | 182 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
25 | 49 | ▲24 | 95 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 204 | Climber | MENESES Jessenia Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
27 | 43 | ▲16 | 72 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 136 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 36 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 85 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 22:26 22:26 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 115 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 22:34 22:34 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 92 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 31 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22:37 22:37 | .. | |||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 173 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 22:37 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 15 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Spain | 22 | Spain | ,, 22:37 | .. | |||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | 195 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:39 22:39 | .. | |||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | 226 | Climber | KROGSGAARD Birgitte Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 22:39 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 121 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 22:39 | .. | |||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | 2 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | ,, 22:39 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 84 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 22:39 | .. | |||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 171 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23:58 23:58 | .. | |||
40 | 58 | ▲18 | 224 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 26:29 26:29 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 105 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 26:38 26:38 | .. | |||
42 | 29 | ▼13 | 91 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30:52 30:52 | .. | |||
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 251 | TT | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Credit Mutuel | 30 | Credit Mutuel | 31:07 31:07 | .. | |||
44 | 75 | ▲31 | 222 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Virtu Cycling | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling | 31:47 31:47 | .. | |||
45 | 36 | ▼9 | 144 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 32 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 31:52 31:52 | .. | |||
46 | 37 | ▼9 | 65 | TT | KORVASOVÁ Tereza Czech Republic | 23 | Czech Republic | ,, 31:52 | .. | |||
47 | 41 | ▼6 | 5 | Sprint | SHARGA Olena Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | ,, 31:52 | .. | |||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | 21 | Climber | VAN DE WINKEL Joanna South Africa | 37 | South Africa | 31:53 31:53 | .. | |||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | 114 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 31:58 31:58 | .. | |||
50 | 62 | ▲12 | 104 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | ,, 31:58 | .. | |||
51 | 67 | ▲16 | 73 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 31:58 | .. | |||
52 | 85 | ▲33 | 12 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | 23 | Spain | 37:08 37:08 | .. | |||
53 | 31 | ▼22 | 231 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 37:33 37:33 | .. | |||
54 | 90 | ▲36 | 102 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | 38:39 38:39 | .. | |||
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 41 | Classic | GEHNBÖCK Sylvia Austria | 40 | Austria | 39:57 39:57 | .. | |||
56 | 48 | ▼8 | 13 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Spain | 23 | Spain | 40:34 40:34 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 51 | Climber | LEON CARDENAS Mary Colombia | 30 | Colombia | 41:06 41:06 | .. | |||
58 | 52 | ▼6 | 142 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 41:11 41:11 | .. | |||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 6 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya Ukraine | 29 | Ukraine | ,, 41:11 | .. | |||
60 | 69 | ▲9 | 101 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC Team | 23 | WCC Team | ,, 41:11 | .. | |||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | 82 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 37 | Bepink | 41:31 41:31 | .. | |||
62 | 72 | ▲10 | 86 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 41:31 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 76 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 42:18 42:18 | .. | |||
64 | 87 | ▲23 | 163 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | 42:46 42:46 | .. | |||
65 | 89 | ▲24 | 71 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 42:46 | .. | |||
66 | 93 | ▲27 | 183 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 43:33 43:33 | .. | |||
67 | 92 | ▲25 | 62 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Czech Republic | 21 | Czech Republic | ,, 43:33 | .. | |||
68 | 35 | ▼33 | 55 | Climber | DUCUARA Jennifer Colombia | 23 | Colombia | 44:59 44:59 | .. | |||
69 | 25 | ▼44 | 56 | Sprint | AHUMADA Denisse Aracely Colombia | 26 | Colombia | 46:10 46:10 | .. | |||
70 | 63 | ▼7 | 131 | TT | DIXON Leah Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 46:54 46:54 | .. | |||
71 | 68 | ▼3 | 106 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 46:54 | .. | |||
72 | 59 | ▼13 | 22 | Climber | KEEP Tiffany South Africa | 18 | South Africa | 47:58 47:58 | .. | |||
73 | 57 | ▼16 | 203 | Climber | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 48:03 48:03 | .. | |||
74 | 88 | ▲14 | 245 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 48:29 48:29 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 234 | Classic | WATERREUS Kylie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 49:38 49:38 | .. | |||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 235 | GC | FERON Senna Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 23 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 49:38 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 202 | TT | DUEÑAS Yesi Tatiana Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 49:38 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Lady Johana Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 54:33 54:33 | .. | |||
79 | 95 | ▲16 | 123 | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 55:36 55:36 | .. | |||
80 | 97 | ▲17 | 4 | Climber | IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 55:36 | .. | |||
81 | 60 | ▼21 | 116 | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 58:35 58:35 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 83 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Bepink | 27 | Bepink | 59:35 59:35 | .. | |||
83 | 98 | ▲15 | 176 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1:00:10 1:00:10 | .. | |||
84 | 50 | ▼34 | 196 | Sprint | ABRAMENKO Alina Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:00:54 1:00:54 | .. | |||
85 | 54 | ▼31 | 193 | Classic | DZIAKOLA Darya Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:00:54 | .. | |||
86 | 84 | ▼2 | 53 | Climber | CARRASCO Paula Andrea Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 1:01:37 1:01:37 | .. | |||
87 | 100 | ▲13 | 141 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 25 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 1:03:25 1:03:25 | .. | |||
88 | 102 | ▲14 | 244 | GC | TON Quinty Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 1:05:07 1:05:07 | .. | |||
89 | 73 | ▼16 | 44 | TT | MACHNER Katharina Austria | 24 | Austria | 1:05:40 1:05:40 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 236 | Climber | AERNOUTS Amber Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 18 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:10:21 1:10:21 | .. | |||
91 | 104 | ▲13 | 155 | Sprint | BEIJER Inez SWABO Women Development Team | 23 | SWABO Women Development Team | 1:11:01 1:11:01 | .. | |||
92 | 78 | ▼14 | 243 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 1:12:52 1:12:52 | .. | |||
93 | 110 | ▲17 | 3 | Sprint | MELNYCHUK Viktoriia Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | 1:13:18 1:13:18 | .. | |||
94 | 71 | ▼23 | 66 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Czech Republic | 22 | Czech Republic | 1:15:50 1:15:50 | .. | |||
95 | 111 | ▲16 | 152 | Sprint | VAN REGENMORTEL Laura SWABO Women Development Team | 27 | SWABO Women Development Team | 1:23:04 1:23:04 | .. | |||
96 | 94 | ▼2 | 192 | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:26:30 1:26:30 | .. | |||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | 241 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 1:29:30 1:29:30 | .. | |||
98 | 77 | ▼21 | 191 | Classic | KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:32:58 1:32:58 | .. | |||
99 | 76 | ▼23 | 24 | Classic | MATTHEE Maroesjka South Africa | 30 | South Africa | 1:38:04 1:38:04 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 64 | TT | SEVCIKOVA Petra Czech Republic | 19 | Czech Republic | 1:38:06 1:38:06 | .. | |||
101 | 96 | ▼5 | 232 | Climber | DEFOUR Lara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:40:46 1:40:46 | .. | |||
102 | 101 | ▼1 | 206 | Sprint | CHAIRIN Kulacha Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | 1:42:09 1:42:09 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 253 | Sprint | FERRENT Laure Anne Credit Mutuel | 29 | Credit Mutuel | 1:54:21 1:54:21 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 252 | Sprint | THIEBAULT Marine Credit Mutuel | 31 | Credit Mutuel | 1:55:29 1:55:29 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 42 | Climber | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria | 20 | Austria | 1:58:19 1:58:19 | .. | |||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 233 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Suzanne Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 23 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 2:13:12 2:13:12 | .. | |||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 156 | Sprint | DE GOEJE Hanneke SWABO Women Development Team | 22 | SWABO Women Development Team | 2:22:22 2:22:22 | .. | |||
108 | 114 | ▲6 | 154 | Sprint | LAGENDIJK Marise SWABO Women Development Team | 19 | SWABO Women Development Team | 2:25:34 2:25:34 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 34 | Classic | PATINSKAITE Paulina Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 2:26:17 2:26:17 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | 256 | Classic | TOUCHE Sarah Credit Mutuel | 19 | Credit Mutuel | 2:26:24 2:26:24 | .. | |||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 151 | TT | NEEFJES Tessa SWABO Women Development Team | 22 | SWABO Women Development Team | 2:30:44 2:30:44 | .. | |||
112 | 119 | ▲7 | 201 | GC | MILLARD Lexie Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 2:31:42 2:31:42 | .. | |||
113 | 120 | ▲7 | 35 | Classic | JONIKAITE Dovile Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | 2:43:45 2:43:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 162 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 32 | CCC - Liv | 30 | +15 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 134 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 18 | +10 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 175 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 11 | +5 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 81 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 35 | Bepink | 10 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 11 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 35 | Spain | 10 | +3 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 172 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 9 | +6 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 63 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Czech Republic | 22 | Czech Republic | 9 | +4 | |
8 | - | 14 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 25 | Spain | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 223 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 8 | +7 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 74 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | +1 | |
11 | - | 174 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 146 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 43 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 74 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:59:45 | .. | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 95 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 2 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | ,, 19:29 | .. | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 171 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20:48 20:48 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 105 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 23:28 23:28 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 104 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 28:48 28:48 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 142 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 38:01 38:01 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 76 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 39:08 39:08 | .. | |
10 | 20 | ▲10 | 62 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Czech Republic | 21 | Czech Republic | 40:23 40:23 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 22 | Climber | KEEP Tiffany South Africa | 18 | South Africa | 44:48 44:48 | .. | |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 245 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 45:19 45:19 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 234 | Classic | WATERREUS Kylie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 46:28 46:28 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 202 | TT | DUEÑAS Yesi Tatiana Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 46:28 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 54 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Lady Johana Colombia | 21 | Colombia | 51:23 51:23 | .. | |
16 | 7 | ▼9 | 196 | Sprint | ABRAMENKO Alina Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 57:44 57:44 | .. | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 193 | Classic | DZIAKOLA Darya Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 57:44 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 53 | Climber | CARRASCO Paula Andrea Colombia | 20 | Colombia | 58:27 58:27 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 244 | GC | TON Quinty Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 1:01:57 1:01:57 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 236 | Climber | AERNOUTS Amber Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 18 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:07:11 1:07:11 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | MELNYCHUK Viktoriia Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | 1:10:08 1:10:08 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 241 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 1:26:20 1:26:20 | .. | |
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 191 | Classic | KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:29:48 1:29:48 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 64 | TT | SEVCIKOVA Petra Czech Republic | 19 | Czech Republic | 1:34:56 1:34:56 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 42 | Climber | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria | 20 | Austria | 1:55:09 1:55:09 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 154 | Climber | LAGENDIJK Marise SWABO Women Development Team | 19 | SWABO Women Development Team | 2:22:24 2:22:24 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 34 | Classic | PATINSKAITE Paulina Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 2:23:07 2:23:07 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 256 | Classic | TOUCHE Sarah Credit Mutuel | 19 | Credit Mutuel | 2:23:14 2:23:14 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | JONIKAITE Dovile Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | 2:40:35 2:40:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | 35 | Spain | 19 | +9 | |
2 | - | 96 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | +16 | ||
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 162 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 32 | CCC - Liv | 12 | +11 | |
4 | - | 164 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | 11 | +11 | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 134 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 9 | +7 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 172 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 7 | +2 | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 63 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Czech Republic | 22 | Czech Republic | 7 | - | |
8 | - | 81 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 35 | Bepink | 6 | +6 | ||
9 | - | 14 | Climber | MERINO Eider Spain | 25 | Spain | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | - | 223 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | - | 136 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 36 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 173 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4 | +1 | |
13 | - | 85 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | - | 115 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 174 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 111 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 27 | Astana Womens Team | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | - | 61 | TT | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Czech Republic | 33 | Czech Republic | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | - | 15 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Spain | 22 | Spain | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | - | 175 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | 9 | ▼11 | 221 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Team Virtu Cycling | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1 | - | |
21 | - | 224 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:31.49 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:137.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:303
- Vert. meters:3812
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: