Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»17th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Mende  ›  Le Mont Lozère   (137.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv164:21:574:21:57
22+1:29134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB110:060:06
34+1:5514 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain60:230:23
45+2:03223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling50:310:31
56+2:06172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling40:340:34
67+2:14175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20:470:47
78+2:2563 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic0:580:58
89+2:3911 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain1:161:16
910+3:00174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:281:28
1011+3:1074 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:381:38
1114+3:36225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,1:38
1215+3:3696 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:38
133+1:5381 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink ,,1:38
1413+3:10122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,1:38
1512+3:10146 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,1:38
1624+13:26182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women2:072:07
1725+13:3195 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing2:122:12
1817+3:51181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women2:192:19
1916+3:51124 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,2:19
2019+4:2961 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic2:572:57
2118+4:29111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team,,2:57
2227+15:4772 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:284:28
2340+26:29224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling5:515:51
2420+8:26164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv6:546:54
2528+21:13136 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 36Team TIBCO - SVB9:569:56
2644+31:47222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling11:0911:09
2729+22:2685 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink ,,11:09
2830+22:34115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team11:1511:15
2948+31:5321 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa,,11:15
3049+31:58114 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team11:2011:20
3134+22:39195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,11:20
3235+22:39226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,11:20
3331+22:3792 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing,,11:20
3450+31:58104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team,,11:20
3523+13:1946 Tazreiter Angelika Austria 32Austria,,11:20
3637+22:392 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine,,11:20
3721+12:52221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling,,11:20
3836+22:39121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,11:20
3932+22:37173 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,11:20
4051+31:5873 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,11:20
4133+22:3715 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain,,11:20
4222+12:52246 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,11:20
4338+22:3984 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink ,,11:20
4426+14:13204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate12:4112:41
4539+23:58171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,12:41
4652+37:0812 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain14:5514:55
4741+26:38105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team15:1915:19
4854+38:39102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team16:2616:26
4955+39:5741 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria19:1919:19
5042+30:5291 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing19:3519:35
5143+31:07251 Blais Marie-SoleilCredit Mutuel 30Credit Mutuel19:4819:48
5257+41:0651 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia Colombia20:2820:28
5358+41:11142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20:3320:33
5445+31:52144 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,20:33
5546+31:5265 Korvasova TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic,,20:33
5666+43:33183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,20:33
5764+42:46163 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,20:33
5847+31:525 Sharga OlenaUkraine 32Ukraine,,20:33
5959+41:116 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine 29Ukraine,,20:33
6067+43:3362 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,20:33
6165+42:4671 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,20:33
6260+41:11101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,20:33
6362+41:3186 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 20:5320:53
6461+41:3182 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink ,,20:53
6563+42:1876 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21:4021:40
6668+44:5955 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia25:1625:16
6774+48:29245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team26:1626:16
6888+1:05:07244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,26:16
6953+37:33231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,26:16
7070+46:54131 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,26:16
7171+46:54106 Campbell TenielWCC Team 21WCC Team,,26:16
7272+47:5822 Keep TiffanySouth Africa 18South Africa27:2027:20
7379+55:36123 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana27:2527:25
7493+1:13:183 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine,,27:25
7576+49:38235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,27:25
7675+49:38234 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,27:25
7773+48:03203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,27:25
7880+55:364 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 28Ukraine,,27:25
7977+49:38202 Duenas TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,27:25
8056+40:3413 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain29:0829:08
8183+1:00:10176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31:5931:59
8291+1:11:01155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team32:1432:14
8378+54:3354 Sepulveda JohanaColombia Colombia32:2032:20
8487+1:03:25141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA33:0933:09
8569+46:1056 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia34:5334:53
8695+1:23:04152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team36:1536:15
8782+59:3583 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 37:2237:22
8881+58:35116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team37:5737:57
8986+1:01:3753 Carrasco Villalba Paula AndreaColombia Colombia39:2439:24
9085+1:00:54193 Dziakola Darya Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club40:1640:16
9184+1:00:54196 Abramenko Alina Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,40:16
9289+1:05:4044 Machner Katharina Austria Austria45:0245:02
9390+1:10:21236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team47:3447:34
9492+1:12:52243 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 37Biehler Pro Cycling Team50:3950:39
9597+1:29:30241 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,50:39
9694+1:15:5066 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic55:1255:12
97100+1:38:0664 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic58:1958:19
9896+1:26:30192 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,58:19
99102+1:42:09206 Chairin Kulacha Team Illuminate 30Team Illuminate1:06:341:06:34
10098+1:32:58191 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club1:10:451:10:45
101101+1:40:46232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:12:351:12:35
102103+1:54:21253 Ferrent Laure AnneCredit Mutuel 29Credit Mutuel1:14:341:14:34
103104+1:55:29252 Thiebault Marine Credit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel1:15:421:15:42
10499+1:38:0424 Matthee MaroesjkaSouth Africa 30South Africa1:17:261:17:26
105105+1:58:1942 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria1:18:321:18:32
106108+2:25:34154 Lagendijk MariseSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team1:33:181:33:18
107113+2:43:4535 Jonikaite Dovile Lithuania 18Lithuania,,1:33:18
108107+2:22:22156 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,1:33:18
109111+2:30:44151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,1:33:18
110112+2:31:42201 Millard LexieTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,1:33:18
111106+2:13:12233 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,1:33:18
112109+2:26:1734 Patinskaite Paulina Lithuania 17Lithuania1:34:011:34:01
113110+2:26:24256 Touche SarahCredit Mutuel Credit Mutuel1:34:081:34:08
DNF+ -7:56:35185 Moak SummerRally UHC Cycling Women 20Rally UHC Cycling Women--
DNF+ -7:56:3531 Martinkënaitë IlanaLithuania Lithuania,,-
DNF+ -7:56:35165 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,-
DNF+ -7:56:351 Riabchenko TetyanaUkraine 30Ukraine,,-
DNF+ -7:56:35161 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv,,-
DNF+ -7:56:35255 Baubet Patricia Credit Mutuel Credit Mutuel,,-
DNF+ -7:56:35254 Muller Anne FrédériqueCredit Mutuel 29Credit Mutuel,,-
DNF+ -7:56:35132 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF+ -7:56:35205 Karagianis DaphneTeam Illuminate 34Team Illuminate,,-
DNF+ -7:56:3536 Rukaite Gabija Lithuania Lithuania,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv387:56:357:56:35
23▲1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB1:291:29
32▼181 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 1:531:53
412▲814 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain1:551:55
510▲5223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling2:032:03
68▲2172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:062:06
75▼2175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:142:14
86▼263 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic2:252:25
94▼511 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain2:392:39
1015▲5174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:003:00
117▼474 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:103:10
129▼3146 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,3:10
1317▲4122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,3:10
1423▲9225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling3:363:36
1522▲796 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:36
1614▼2124 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana3:513:51
1718▲1181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women,,3:51
1816▼2111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team4:294:29
1919-61 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic,,4:29
2011▼9164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv8:268:26
2113▼8221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling12:5212:52
2220▼2246 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,12:52
2324▲146 Tazreiter Angelika Austria 32Austria13:1913:19
2442▲18182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women13:2613:26
2549▲2495 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing13:3113:31
2621▼5204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate14:1314:13
2743▲1672 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:4715:47
2827▼1136 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 36Team TIBCO - SVB21:1321:13
2926▼385 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 22:2622:26
3034▲4115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team22:3422:34
3130▼192 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing22:3722:37
3228▼4173 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,22:37
3332▼115 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain,,22:37
3446▲12195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club22:3922:39
3545▲10226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,22:39
3640▲4121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,22:39
3744▲72 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine,,22:39
3838-84 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink ,,22:39
3933▼6171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling23:5823:58
4058▲18224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling26:2926:29
4147▲6105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team26:3826:38
4229▼1391 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing30:5230:52
4339▼4251 Blais Marie-SoleilCredit Mutuel 30Credit Mutuel31:0731:07
4475▲31222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling31:4731:47
4536▼9144 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA31:5231:52
4637▼965 Korvasova TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic,,31:52
4741▼65 Sharga OlenaUkraine 32Ukraine,,31:52
4856▲821 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa31:5331:53
4955▲6114 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team31:5831:58
5062▲12104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team,,31:58
5167▲1673 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,31:58
5285▲3312 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain37:0837:08
5331▼22231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team37:3337:33
5490▲36102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team38:3938:39
5553▼241 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria39:5739:57
5648▼813 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain40:3440:34
5761▲451 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia Colombia41:0641:06
5852▼6142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA41:1141:11
5966▲76 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine 29Ukraine,,41:11
6069▲9101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,41:11
6170▲982 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 41:3141:31
6272▲1086 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,41:31
6364▲176 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42:1842:18
6487▲23163 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv42:4642:46
6589▲2471 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,42:46
6693▲27183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women43:3343:33
6792▲2562 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,43:33
6835▼3355 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia44:5944:59
6925▼4456 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia46:1046:10
7063▼7131 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB46:5446:54
7168▼3106 Campbell TenielWCC Team 21WCC Team,,46:54
7259▼1322 Keep TiffanySouth Africa 18South Africa47:5847:58
7357▼16203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate48:0348:03
7488▲14245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team48:2948:29
7579▲4234 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team49:3849:38
7681▲5235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,49:38
7782▲5202 Duenas TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,49:38
7880▲254 Sepulveda JohanaColombia Colombia54:3354:33
7995▲16123 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana55:3655:36
8097▲174 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 28Ukraine,,55:36
8160▼21116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team58:3558:35
8286▲483 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 59:3559:35
8398▲15176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:00:101:00:10
8450▼34196 Abramenko Alina Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club1:00:541:00:54
8554▼31193 Dziakola Darya Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,1:00:54
8684▼253 Carrasco Villalba Paula AndreaColombia Colombia1:01:371:01:37
87100▲13141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:03:251:03:25
88102▲14244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:05:071:05:07
8973▼1644 Machner Katharina Austria Austria1:05:401:05:40
9091▲1236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:10:211:10:21
91104▲13155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team1:11:011:11:01
9278▼14243 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 37Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:12:521:12:52
93110▲173 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine1:13:181:13:18
9471▼2366 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic1:15:501:15:50
95111▲16152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team1:23:041:23:04
9694▼2192 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:26:301:26:30
97103▲6241 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:29:301:29:30
9877▼21191 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club1:32:581:32:58
9976▼2324 Matthee MaroesjkaSouth Africa 30South Africa1:38:041:38:04
100105▲564 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic1:38:061:38:06
10196▼5232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:40:461:40:46
102101▼1206 Chairin Kulacha Team Illuminate 30Team Illuminate1:42:091:42:09
103108▲5253 Ferrent Laure AnneCredit Mutuel 29Credit Mutuel1:54:211:54:21
104106▲2252 Thiebault Marine Credit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel1:55:291:55:29
105107▲242 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria1:58:191:58:19
106109▲3233 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:13:122:13:12
107112▲5156 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team2:22:222:22:22
108114▲6154 Lagendijk MariseSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team2:25:342:25:34
109115▲634 Patinskaite Paulina Lithuania 17Lithuania2:26:172:26:17
110116▲6256 Touche SarahCredit Mutuel Credit Mutuel2:26:242:26:24
111117▲6151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team2:30:442:30:44
112119▲7201 Millard LexieTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate2:31:422:31:42
113120▲735 Jonikaite Dovile Lithuania 18Lithuania2:43:452:43:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv30+15
23▲1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB18+10
35▲2175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling11+5
42▼281 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 10-
54▼111 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain10+3
68▲2172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling9+6
76▼163 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic9+4
8-14 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain8+8
910▲1223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling8+7
107▼374 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+1
11-174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2+2
129▼3146 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+3:1074 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:59:457:59:45
26▲425+13:3195 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing10:2110:21
34▲134+22:39195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club19:2919:29
43▼137+22:392 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine,,19:29
52▼339+23:58171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20:4820:48
65▼141+26:38105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team23:2823:28
711▲450+31:58104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team28:4828:48
88-58+41:11142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA38:0138:01
912▲363+42:1876 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope39:0839:08
1020▲1067+43:3362 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic40:2340:23
1110▼172+47:5822 Keep TiffanySouth Africa 18South Africa44:4844:48
1218▲674+48:29245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team45:1945:19
1314▲175+49:38234 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team46:2846:28
1416▲277+49:38202 Duenas TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,46:28
1515-78+54:3354 Sepulveda JohanaColombia Colombia51:2351:23
167▼984+1:00:54196 Abramenko Alina Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club57:4457:44
179▼885+1:00:54193 Dziakola Darya Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,57:44
1817▼186+1:01:3753 Carrasco Villalba Paula AndreaColombia Colombia58:2758:27
1921▲288+1:05:07244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:01:571:01:57
2019▼190+1:10:21236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:07:111:07:11
2125▲493+1:13:183 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine1:10:081:10:08
2222-97+1:29:30241 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:26:201:26:20
2313▼1098+1:32:58191 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club1:29:481:29:48
2423▼1100+1:38:0664 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic1:34:561:34:56
2524▼1105+1:58:1942 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria1:55:091:55:09
2627▲1108+2:25:34154 Lagendijk MariseSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team2:22:242:22:24
2728▲1109+2:26:1734 Patinskaite Paulina Lithuania 17Lithuania2:23:072:23:07
2829▲1110+2:26:24256 Touche SarahCredit Mutuel Credit Mutuel2:23:142:23:14
2930▲1113+2:43:4535 Jonikaite Dovile Lithuania 18Lithuania2:40:352:40:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-11 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain19+9
2-96 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing16+16
38▲5162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv12+11
4-164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv11+11
56▲1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB9+7
63▼3172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7+2
72▼563 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic7-
8-81 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 6+6
9-14 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain5+5
10-223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling5+5
11-136 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 36Team TIBCO - SVB5+5
124▼8173 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4+1
13-85 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 3+3
14-115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team3+3
157▼8174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2-
16-111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team2+2
17-61 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic2+2
18-15 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain2+2
19-175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1+1
209▼11221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling1-
21-224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 14th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 31.495 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Mende › Le Mont Lozère
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
41st
506 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11203 sec.