2020
2018
»
«

2019»17th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Avignon  ›  Apt   (130.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv16164:07:044:07:04
24+2:16175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12110:020:02
37+2:4111 García MaviSpain 35Spain86,,0:02
43+2:08172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling65,,0:02
52+1:5714 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain54,,0:02
66+2:3781 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 420:440:44
78+2:47223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling3,,0:44
810+4:39181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women20:480:48
95+2:29134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB1:001:00
109+4:16174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:161:16
1136+35:05222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling3:183:18
1220+16:4995 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:18
1312+6:2874 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:18
1415+7:1996 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing3:433:43
1516+7:19225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,3:43
1621+17:0246 Tazreiter AngelikaAustria 32Austria,,3:43
1711+6:0863 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,3:43
1837+36:01104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team,,3:43
1914+6:53122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,3:43
2013+6:53146 Vysotska IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,3:43
2117+8:12111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team,,3:43
2224+21:1872 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:315:31
2397+2:31:4834 Patinskaite PaulinaLithuania 17Lithuania,,5:31
2447+45:12102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team6:336:33
2543+39:1473 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:167:16
2623+20:42182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women,,7:16
2742+39:0921 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa,,7:16
2819+12:1361 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic7:447:44
2928+30:31195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club7:527:52
3029+30:352 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine7:567:56
3118+11:52124 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana8:018:01
3250+50:2582 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 8:548:54
3399+2:35:10154 Lagendijk MariseSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team9:369:36
3498+2:31:58156 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,9:36
3530+32:22226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling9:439:43
3625+22:35221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling,,9:43
37102+2:53:3735 Jonikaite DovileLithuania 18Lithuania9:529:52
3831+32:26115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,9:52
3932+32:2992 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing,,9:52
4040+36:30105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team,,9:52
4153+51:19142 Hájková MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA10:0810:08
4245+41:15251 Blais Marie-SoleilCredit Mutuel 30Credit Mutuel,,10:08
4358+56:4056 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia10:3010:30
4434+33:2284 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 10:4310:43
4533+33:20173 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,10:43
4622+19:09164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,10:43
4735+33:34121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana10:5510:55
4826+24:18246 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team11:2611:26
4971+1:06:0354 Sepulveda Lady JohanaColombia 21Colombia11:3011:30
5072+1:09:25123 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana13:4913:49
5165+1:03:27234 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,13:49
5266+1:03:27235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,13:49
5354+51:22231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,13:49
5463+1:02:18245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,13:49
5579+1:14:43193 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,13:49
5655+53:4641 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria,,13:49
5739+36:2615 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain,,13:49
5876+1:13:59176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,13:49
5946+44:5091 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing13:5813:58
6080+1:14:52196 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,13:58
6159+56:4471 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,13:58
6252+51:0612 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain,,13:58
6357+56:1676 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,13:58
6456+55:2986 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,13:58
6538+36:2485 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink ,,13:58
6648+45:50144 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,13:58
6784+1:29:4866 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,13:58
6874+1:12:39116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team14:0414:04
6927+28:17204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,14:04
7041+38:02171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,14:04
7160+57:4362 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic14:1014:10
7244+40:39224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,14:10
7349+47:2365 Korvasová TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic15:3115:31
7482+1:22:34244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team17:2717:27
7567+1:04:27131 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB17:3317:33
7681+1:17:0983 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 17:3417:34
7768+1:04:30106 Campbell TenielWCC Team 21WCC Team17:3617:36
7861+58:47101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,17:36
7951+50:26114 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team18:2818:28
8077+1:14:044 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 28Ukraine,,18:28
8169+1:05:0255 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia20:0320:03
8270+1:05:10183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women21:3721:37
8362+1:02:1113 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain,,21:37
8473+1:09:40203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,21:37
8564+1:02:4351 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia 30Colombia,,21:37
86101+2:52:21151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,21:37
8775+1:12:5822 Keep TiffanySouth Africa 18South Africa25:0025:00
8878+1:14:38202 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,25:00
8983+1:29:17141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA25:5225:52
9092+1:57:06192 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club30:3630:36
9190+1:43:543 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine,,30:36
9288+1:43:28243 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 37Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,30:36
9391+1:53:40152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team,,30:36
9487+1:41:37155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,30:36
9589+1:43:31236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team33:1033:10
9686+1:39:5144 Machner KatharinaAustria 24Austria34:1134:11
9793+2:08:26191 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club35:2835:28
9885+1:37:5153 Carrasco Paula AndreaColombia 20Colombia36:1436:14
9994+2:15:0464 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic36:5836:58
10095+2:19:27206 Chairin KulachaTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate37:1837:18
10196+2:28:27232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team47:4147:41
102100+2:51:0842 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria52:4952:49
DNF+ - 12:03:39256 Touche SarahCredit Mutuel 19Credit Mutuel--
DNF+ - 12:03:39136 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 36Team TIBCO - SVB--
DNF+ - 12:03:39253 Ferrent Laure AnneCredit Mutuel 29Credit Mutuel,,-
DNF+ - 12:03:3924 Matthee MaroesjkaSouth Africa 30South Africa,,-
DNF+ - 12:03:39252 Thiebault MarineCredit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel,,-
DNF+ - 12:03:396 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine 29Ukraine,,-
DNF+ - 12:03:39241 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:03:395 Sharga OlenaUkraine 32Ukraine,,-
DNF+ - 12:03:39201 Millard LexieTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,-
DNS+ - 12:03:39163 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv--
DNS+ - 12:03:39233 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv38 12:03:39 12:03:39..
24▲214 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain1:571:57..
36▲3172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:082:08..
47▲3175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:162:16..
52▼3134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB2:292:29..
63▼381 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 2:372:37..
79▲211 García MaviSpain 35Spain2:412:41..
85▼3223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling2:472:47..
910▲1174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:164:16..
1017▲7181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women4:394:39..
118▼363 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic6:086:08..
1211▼174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:286:28..
1312▼1146 Vysotska IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA6:536:53..
1413▼1122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,6:53..
1515-96 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing7:197:19..
1614▼2225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,7:19..
1718▲1111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team8:128:12..
1816▼2124 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana11:5211:52..
1919-61 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic12:1312:13..
2025▲595 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing16:4916:49..
2123▲246 Tazreiter AngelikaAustria 32Austria17:0217:02..
2220▼2164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv19:0919:09..
2324▲1182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women20:4220:42..
2427▲372 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21:1821:18..
2521▼4221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling22:3522:35..
2622▼4246 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team24:1824:18..
2726▼1204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate28:1728:17..
2834▲6195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club30:3130:31..
2937▲82 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine30:3530:35..
3035▲5226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling32:2232:22..
3130▼1115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team32:2632:26..
3231▼192 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing32:2932:29..
3332▼1173 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling33:2033:20..
3438▲484 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 33:2233:22..
3536▲1121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana33:3433:34..
3644▲8222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling35:0535:05..
3750▲13104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team36:0136:01..
3829▼985 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 36:2436:24..
3933▼615 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain36:2636:26..
4041▲1105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team36:3036:30..
4139▼2171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling38:0238:02..
4248▲621 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa39:0939:09..
4351▲873 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope39:1439:14..
4440▼4224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling40:3940:39..
4543▼2251 Blais Marie-SoleilCredit Mutuel 30Credit Mutuel41:1541:15..
4642▼491 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing44:5044:50..
4754▲7102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team45:1245:12..
4845▼3144 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA45:5045:50..
4946▼365 Korvasová TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic47:2347:23..
5061▲1182 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 50:2550:25..
5149▼2114 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team50:2650:26..
5252-12 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain51:0651:06..
5358▲5142 Hájková MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA51:1951:19..
5453▼1231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team51:2251:22..
5555-41 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria53:4653:46..
5662▲686 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 55:2955:29..
5763▲676 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope56:1656:16..
5869▲1156 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia56:4056:40..
5965▲671 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope56:4456:44..
6067▲762 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic57:4357:43..
6160▼1101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team58:4758:47..
6256▼613 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain1:02:111:02:11..
6374▲11245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:02:181:02:18..
6457▼751 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia 30Colombia1:02:431:02:43..
6575▲10234 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:03:271:03:27..
6676▲10235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,1:03:27..
6770▲3131 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB1:04:271:04:27..
6871▲3106 Campbell TenielWCC Team 21WCC Team1:04:301:04:30..
6968▼155 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia1:05:021:05:02..
7066▼4183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women1:05:101:05:10..
7178▲754 Sepulveda Lady JohanaColombia 21Colombia1:06:031:06:03..
7279▲7123 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana1:09:251:09:25..
7373-203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate1:09:401:09:40..
7481▲7116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team1:12:391:12:39..
7572▼322 Keep TiffanySouth Africa 18South Africa1:12:581:12:58..
7683▲7176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:13:591:13:59..
7780▲34 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 28Ukraine1:14:041:14:04..
7877▼1202 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate1:14:381:14:38..
7985▲6193 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club1:14:431:14:43..
8084▲4196 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club1:14:521:14:52..
8182▲183 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 1:17:091:17:09..
8288▲6244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:22:341:22:34..
8387▲4141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:29:171:29:17..
8494▲1066 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic1:29:481:29:48..
8586▲153 Carrasco Paula AndreaColombia 20Colombia1:37:511:37:51..
8689▲344 Machner KatharinaAustria 24Austria1:39:511:39:51..
8791▲4155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team1:41:371:41:37..
8892▲4243 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 37Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:43:281:43:28..
8990▲1236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:43:311:43:31..
9093▲33 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine1:43:541:43:54..
9195▲4152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team1:53:401:53:40..
9296▲4192 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:57:061:57:06..
9398▲5191 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2:08:262:08:26..
94100▲664 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic2:15:042:15:04..
95102▲7206 Chairin KulachaTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate2:19:272:19:27..
96101▲5232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:28:272:28:27..
97109▲1234 Patinskaite PaulinaLithuania 17Lithuania2:31:482:31:48..
98107▲9156 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team2:31:582:31:58..
99108▲9154 Lagendijk MariseSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team2:35:102:35:10..
100105▲542 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria2:51:082:51:08..
101111▲10151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team2:52:212:52:21..
102113▲1135 Jonikaite DovileLithuania 18Lithuania2:53:372:53:37..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv45+15
23▲1175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling21+10
32▼1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB20+2
45▲111 García MaviSpain 35Spain18+8
56▲1172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling16+7
64▼281 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 15+5
78▲114 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain14+6
89▲1223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling12+4
97▼263 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic9-
1010-74 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5-
1111-174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3+1
12-181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women3+3
1312▼1146 Vysotska IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-12+6:2874 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 12:10:07 12:10:07
22-20+16:4995 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing10:2110:21
33-28+30:31195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club24:0324:03
44-29+30:352 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine24:0724:07
57▲237+36:01104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team29:3329:33
66-40+36:30105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team30:0230:02
75▼241+38:02171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31:3431:34
88-53+51:19142 Hájková MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA44:5144:51
99-57+56:1676 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope49:4849:48
1010-60+57:4362 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic51:1551:15
1112▲163+1:02:18245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team55:5055:50
1213▲165+1:03:27234 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team56:5956:59
1315▲271+1:06:0354 Sepulveda Lady JohanaColombia 21Colombia59:3559:35
1411▼375+1:12:5822 Keep TiffanySouth Africa 18South Africa1:06:301:06:30
1514▼178+1:14:38202 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate1:08:101:08:10
1617▲179+1:14:43193 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club1:08:151:08:15
1716▼180+1:14:52196 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club1:08:241:08:24
1819▲182+1:22:34244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:16:061:16:06
1918▼185+1:37:5153 Carrasco Paula AndreaColombia 20Colombia1:31:231:31:23
2020-89+1:43:31236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:37:031:37:03
2121-90+1:43:543 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine1:37:261:37:26
2223▲193+2:08:26191 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2:01:582:01:58
2324▲194+2:15:0464 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic2:08:362:08:36
2427▲397+2:31:4834 Patinskaite PaulinaLithuania 17Lithuania2:25:202:25:20
2526▲199+2:35:10154 Lagendijk MariseSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team2:28:422:28:42
2625▼1100+2:51:0842 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria2:44:402:44:40
2729▲2102+2:53:3735 Jonikaite DovileLithuania 18Lithuania2:47:092:47:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-11 García MaviSpain 35Spain22+3
23▲1162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv18+6
32▼196 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing16-
4-181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women12+12
54▼1164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv11-
65▼1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB9-
76▼1172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8+1
87▼163 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic8+1
99-14 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain7+2
1019▲9175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7+6
118▼381 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 6-
12-84 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 6+6
1310▼3223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling5-
1412▼2173 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4-
15-82 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 4+4
16-141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA4+4
1714▼3115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team3-
1813▼585 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 3-
19-101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team3+3
2015▼5174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2-
2116▼5111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team2-
2217▼561 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic2-
2318▼515 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain2-
2420▼4221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling1-
2521▼4224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  36:19:37 36:19:37
22- Team Virtu Cycling 12:0712:07
33- Spain 32:2432:24
45▲1 BTC City Ljubljana 43:3943:39
58▲3 Canyon SRAM Racing 47:5547:55
64▼2 Czech Republic 55:3155:31
712▲5 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 58:2058:20
87▼1 Bepink  58:3958:39
911▲2 Astana Womens Team 1:18:001:18:00
1013▲3 Rally UHC Cycling Women 1:21:511:21:51
1110▼1 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 1:35:221:35:22
1220▲8 WCC Team 1:47:281:47:28
1318▲5 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 2:23:522:23:52
1416▲2 Ukraine 2:24:022:24:02
1514▼1 Colombia 2:34:412:34:41
1615▼1 Austria 2:41:592:41:59
1717- Team Illuminate 2:43:552:43:55
1821▲3 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 2:49:362:49:36
1919- Minsk Cycling Club 2:51:262:51:26
2024▲4 SWABO Women Development Team 5:28:365:28:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 31.789 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: AvignonApt

Race profile



Race ranking position
41st
506 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.