1 1 +0:00 162
Classic 32 CCC - Liv 16 20 4:07:04
2 4 +2:16 175
Climber 28 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12 12 0:02 0:02
3 7 +2:41 11
Climber 35 Spain 8 7 ,, 0:02
4 3 +2:08 172
Climber 27 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 6 5 ,, 0:02
5 2 +1:57 14
Climber 25 Spain 5 4 ,, 0:02
6 6 +2:37 81
Climber 35 Bepink 4 3 0:44 0:44
7 8 +2:47 223
Climber 24 Team Virtu Cycling 3 2 ,, 0:44
8 10 +4:39 181
Climber 23 Rally UHC Cycling Women 2 1 0:48 0:48
9 5 +2:29 134
TT 32 Team TIBCO - SVB 1:00 1:00
10 9 +4:16 174
Climber 24 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 1:16 1:16
11 36 +35:05 222
Climber 26 Team Virtu Cycling 3:18 3:18
12 20 +16:49 95
Climber 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:18
13 12 +6:28 74
Climber 20 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 3:18
14 15 +7:19 96
Climber 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:43 3:43
15 16 +7:19 225
Climber 37 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 3:43
16 21 +17:02 46
Climber 32 Austria ,, 3:43
17 11 +6:08 63
Climber 22 Czech Republic ,, 3:43
18 37 +36:01 104
Climber 19 WCC Team ,, 3:43
19 14 +6:53 122
Climber 22 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 3:43
20 13 +6:53 146
Climber 43 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA ,, 3:43
21 17 +8:12 111
Climber 27 Astana Womens Team ,, 3:43
22 24 +21:18 72
Climber 31 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5:31 5:31
23 97 +2:31:48 34
Classic 17 Lithuania ,, 5:31
24 47 +45:12 102
Climber 22 WCC Team 6:33 6:33
25 43 +39:14 73
Climber 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 7:16 7:16
26 23 +20:42 182
Climber 30 Rally UHC Cycling Women ,, 7:16
27 42 +39:09 21
Climber 37 South Africa ,, 7:16
28 19 +12:13 61
TT 33 Czech Republic 7:44 7:44
29 28 +30:31 195
Sprint 21 Minsk Cycling Club 7:52 7:52
30 29 +30:35 2
Climber 19 Ukraine 7:56 7:56
31 18 +11:52 124
Climber 29 BTC City Ljubljana 8:01 8:01
32 50 +50:25 82
TT 37 Bepink 8:54 8:54
33 99 +2:35:10 154
TT 19 SWABO Women Development Team 9:36 9:36
34 98 +2:31:58 156
Sprint 22 SWABO Women Development Team ,, 9:36
35 30 +32:22 226
Climber 27 Team Virtu Cycling 9:43 9:43
36 25 +22:35 221
Classic 32 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 9:43
37 102 +2:53:37 35
Classic 18 Lithuania 9:52 9:52
38 31 +32:26 115
Classic 26 Astana Womens Team ,, 9:52
39 32 +32:29 92
Classic 31 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 9:52
40 40 +36:30 105
Climber 21 WCC Team ,, 9:52
41 53 +51:19 142
TT 19 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 10:08 10:08
42 45 +41:15 251
TT 30 Credit Mutuel ,, 10:08
43 58 +56:40 56
Sprint 26 Colombia 10:30 10:30
44 34 +33:22 84
GC 21 Bepink 10:43 10:43
45 33 +33:20 173
Climber 30 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 10:43
46 22 +19:09 164
Climber 22 CCC - Liv ,, 10:43
47 35 +33:34 121
Climber 27 BTC City Ljubljana 10:55 10:55
48 26 +24:18 246
GC 24 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 11:26 11:26
49 71 +1:06:03 54
Sprint 21 Colombia 11:30 11:30
50 72 +1:09:25 123
TT 22 BTC City Ljubljana 13:49 13:49
51 65 +1:03:27 234
Classic 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 13:49
52 66 +1:03:27 235
GC 23 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 13:49
53 54 +51:22 231
Classic 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 13:49
54 63 +1:02:18 245
Climber 21 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:49
55 79 +1:14:43 193
Classic 18 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 13:49
56 55 +53:46 41
Classic 40 Austria ,, 13:49
57 39 +36:26 15
GC 22 Spain ,, 13:49
58 76 +1:13:59 176
Climber 26 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 13:49
59 46 +44:50 91
Classic 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 13:58 13:58
60 80 +1:14:52 196
Sprint 18 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 13:58
61 59 +56:44 71
Climber 27 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 13:58
62 52 +51:06 12
Climber 23 Spain ,, 13:58
63 57 +56:16 76
Climber 19 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 13:58
64 56 +55:29 86
Climber 21 Bepink ,, 13:58
65 38 +36:24 85
Classic 22 Bepink ,, 13:58
66 48 +45:50 144
Climber 32 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA ,, 13:58
67 84 +1:29:48 66
TT 22 Czech Republic ,, 13:58
68 74 +1:12:39 116
Classic 25 Astana Womens Team 14:04 14:04
69 27 +28:17 204
Climber 24 Team Illuminate ,, 14:04
70 41 +38:02 171
Climber 21 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 14:04
71 60 +57:43 62
Classic 21 Czech Republic 14:10 14:10
72 44 +40:39 224
Classic 22 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 14:10
73 49 +47:23 65
TT 23 Czech Republic 15:31 15:31
74 82 +1:22:34 244
GC 21 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 17:27 17:27
75 67 +1:04:27 131
TT 28 Team TIBCO - SVB 17:33 17:33
76 81 +1:17:09 83
Sprint 27 Bepink 17:34 17:34
77 68 +1:04:30 106
Classic 21 WCC Team 17:36 17:36
78 61 +58:47 101
Climber 23 WCC Team ,, 17:36
79 51 +50:26 114
TT 25 Astana Womens Team 18:28 18:28
80 77 +1:14:04 4
Climber 28 Ukraine ,, 18:28
81 69 +1:05:02 55
Climber 23 Colombia 20:03 20:03
82 70 +1:05:10 183
Climber 24 Rally UHC Cycling Women 21:37 21:37
83 62 +1:02:11 13
Sprint 23 Spain ,, 21:37
84 73 +1:09:40 203
Climber 25 Team Illuminate ,, 21:37
85 64 +1:02:43 51
Climber 30 Colombia ,, 21:37
86 101 +2:52:21 151
TT 22 SWABO Women Development Team ,, 21:37
87 75 +1:12:58 22
Climber 18 South Africa 25:00 25:00
88 78 +1:14:38 202
TT 21 Team Illuminate ,, 25:00
89 83 +1:29:17 141
TT 25 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25:52 25:52
90 92 +1:57:06 192
Classic 23 Minsk Cycling Club 30:36 30:36
91 90 +1:43:54 3
Sprint 21 Ukraine ,, 30:36
92 88 +1:43:28 243
Climber 37 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,, 30:36
93 91 +1:53:40 152
Sprint 27 SWABO Women Development Team ,, 30:36
94 87 +1:41:37 155
Sprint 23 SWABO Women Development Team ,, 30:36
95 89 +1:43:31 236
Climber 18 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 33:10 33:10
96 86 +1:39:51 44
TT 24 Austria 34:11 34:11
97 93 +2:08:26 191
Classic 20 Minsk Cycling Club 35:28 35:28
98 85 +1:37:51 53
Climber 20 Colombia 36:14 36:14
99 94 +2:15:04 64
TT 19 Czech Republic 36:58 36:58
100 95 +2:19:27 206
Sprint 30 Team Illuminate 37:18 37:18
101 96 +2:28:27 232
Climber 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 47:41 47:41
102 100 +2:51:08 42
Climber 20 Austria 52:49 52:49
DNF 136
TT 36 Team TIBCO - SVB -
DNF 6
TT 29 Ukraine -
DNF 5
Sprint 32 Ukraine -
DNF 24
Classic 30 South Africa -
DNF 241
Sprint 20 Biehler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 201
GC 26 Team Illuminate -
DNF 253
GC 29 Credit Mutuel -
DNF 252
GC 31 Credit Mutuel -
DNF 256
GC 19 Credit Mutuel -
DNS 163
Classic 25 CCC - Liv -
DNS 233
Sprint 23 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team -