The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | 3 | 16:18:39 | |
2 | 2 | - | MERINO Eider Spain | Spain | 1:57 1:57 | ||
3 | 3 | - | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:08 2:08 | ||
4 | 4 | - | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:16 2:16 | ||
5 | 5 | - | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2:29 2:29 | ||
6 | 6 | - | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | Bepink | 2:37 2:37 | ||
7 | 7 | - | GARCÍA Mavi Spain | Spain | 2:41 2:41 | ||
8 | 8 | - | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 2:47 2:47 | ||
9 | 9 | - | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4:16 4:16 | ||
10 | 10 | - | POIDEVIN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 4:39 4:39 | ||
11 | 11 | - | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Czech Republic | Czech Republic | ,, 4:39 | ||
12 | 12 | - | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6:28 6:28 | ||
13 | 13 | - | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 6:53 6:53 | ||
14 | 14 | - | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 6:53 | ||
15 | 15 | - | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6:54 6:54 | ||
16 | 16 | - | NEYLAN Rachel Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 6:54 | ||
17 | 17 | - | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 8:12 8:12 | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 9:26 9:26 | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 11:52 11:52 | ||
20 | 20 | - | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14:02 14:02 | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | 16:22 16:22 | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | TAZREITER Angelika Austria | Austria | 16:37 16:37 | ||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18:31 18:31 | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 20:42 20:42 | ||
25 | 25 | - | BASTIANELLI Marta Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 22:35 22:35 | ||
26 | 26 | - | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 24:18 24:18 | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 27:44 27:44 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine | Ukraine | 27:48 27:48 | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | KROGSGAARD Birgitte Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 29:35 29:35 | ||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | KOSTER Anouska Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 32:18 32:18 | ||
31 | 31 | - | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 32:26 32:26 | ||
32 | 32 | - | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32:29 32:29 | ||
33 | 27 | ▼6 | MENESES Jessenia Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 33:02 33:02 | ||
34 | 34 | - | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | Bepink | 33:22 33:22 | ||
35 | 35 | - | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 33:34 33:34 | ||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | LOPEZ Enara Spain | Spain | 33:39 33:39 | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | Bepink | 33:52 33:52 | ||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | WCC Team | 34:04 34:04 | ||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | WCC Team | 36:21 36:21 | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 38:02 38:02 | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | VAN DE WINKEL Joanna South Africa | South Africa | 39:09 39:09 | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 39:14 39:14 | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 40:39 40:39 | ||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Credit Mutuel | Credit Mutuel | 41:15 41:15 | ||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 44:50 44:50 | ||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | WCC Team | 45:12 45:12 | ||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | KORVASOVÁ Tereza Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 47:23 47:23 | ||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | Bepink | 47:38 47:38 | ||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Spain | Spain | 51:06 51:06 | ||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 51:19 51:19 | ||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 51:22 51:22 | ||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | GEHNBÖCK Sylvia Austria | Austria | 53:43 53:43 | ||
53 | 48 | ▼5 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 55:45 55:45 | ||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 56:30 56:30 | ||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | AHUMADA Denisse Aracely Colombia | Colombia | 56:40 56:40 | ||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 56:44 56:44 | ||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | PERINI Chiara Bepink | Bepink | 58:55 58:55 | ||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 59:42 59:42 | ||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | NEUMANOVA Tereza Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 1:01:09 1:01:09 | ||
60 | 70 | ▲10 | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 1:02:23 1:02:23 | ||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 1:05:44 1:05:44 | ||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | WATERREUS Kylie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:05:53 1:05:53 | ||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | FERON Senna Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 1:06:53 1:06:53 | ||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC Team | WCC Team | 1:08:42 1:08:42 | ||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | SEPULVEDA Lady Johana Colombia | Colombia | 1:09:29 1:09:29 | ||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 1:09:40 1:09:40 | ||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | LEON CARDENAS Mary Colombia | Colombia | 1:09:54 1:09:54 | ||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | DUCUARA Jennifer Colombia | Colombia | 1:11:06 1:11:06 | ||
69 | 62 | ▼7 | TERUEL Alba Spain | Spain | 1:12:06 1:12:06 | ||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:12:51 1:12:51 | ||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine | Ukraine | 1:14:04 1:14:04 | ||
72 | 67 | ▼5 | DIXON Leah Team TIBCO - SVB | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:14:22 1:14:22 | ||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1:17:25 1:17:25 | ||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | DZIAKOLA Darya Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:18:09 1:18:09 | ||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 1:18:43 1:18:43 | ||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | VAN NECK Melissa Bepink | Bepink | 1:20:35 1:20:35 | ||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | DUEÑAS Yesi Tatiana Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 1:20:42 1:20:42 | ||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 1:26:30 1:26:30 | ||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | TON Quinty Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 1:36:07 1:36:07 | ||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 1:39:43 1:39:43 | ||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | BEIJER Inez SWABO Women Development Team | SWABO Women Development Team | 1:45:03 1:45:03 | ||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | MACHNER Katharina Austria | Austria | 1:47:04 1:47:04 | ||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | CARRASCO Paula Andrea Colombia | Colombia | 1:56:38 1:56:38 | ||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | MELNYCHUK Viktoriia Ukraine | Ukraine | 2:00:35 2:00:35 | ||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | AERNOUTS Amber Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 2:04:58 2:04:58 | ||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | VAN REGENMORTEL Laura SWABO Women Development Team | SWABO Women Development Team | 2:12:27 2:12:27 | ||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:13:47 2:13:47 | ||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:25:07 2:25:07 | ||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | CHAIRIN Kulacha Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 2:29:22 2:29:22 | ||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | SEVCIKOVA Petra Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 2:33:51 2:33:51 | ||
91 | 98 | ▲7 | DE GOEJE Hanneke SWABO Women Development Team | SWABO Women Development Team | 2:50:45 2:50:45 | ||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | LAGENDIJK Marise SWABO Women Development Team | SWABO Women Development Team | 2:53:57 2:53:57 | ||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | DEFOUR Lara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 2:55:36 2:55:36 | ||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | NEEFJES Tessa SWABO Women Development Team | SWABO Women Development Team | 2:58:25 2:58:25 | ||
95 | - | THIEBAULT Marine Credit Mutuel | Credit Mutuel | 3:04:59 3:04:59 | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah Austria | Austria | 3:12:35 3:12:35 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.829 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:138 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:154
- Vert. meters:2669
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: