1 30 +32:18 222
Climber 26 Team Virtu Cycling 16 20 4:12:13
2 18 +9:26 61
TT 33 Czech Republic 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 27 +27:44 195
Sprint 21 Minsk Cycling Club 8 7 ,, 0:00
4 20 +14:02 95
Climber 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing 6 5 ,, 0:00
5 60 +1:02:23 183
Climber 24 Rally UHC Cycling Women 5 4 ,, 0:00
6 48 +47:38 82
TT 37 Bepink 4 3 ,, 0:00
7 21 +16:22 164
Climber 22 CCC - Liv 3 2 ,, 0:00
8 23 +18:31 72
Climber 31 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 36 +33:39 15
GC 22 Spain ,, 0:00
10 78 +1:26:30 141
TT 25 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA ,, 0:00
11 28 +27:48 2
Climber 19 Ukraine ,, 0:00
12 29 +29:35 226
Climber 27 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
13 37 +33:52 85
Classic 22 Bepink 0:15 0:15
14 38 +34:04 105
Climber 21 WCC Team 0:21 0:21
15 52 +53:43 41
Classic 40 Austria 2:44 2:44
16 55 +56:40 56
Sprint 26 Colombia 2:47 2:47
17 1 +0:00 162
Classic 32 CCC - Liv ,, 2:47
18 26 +24:18 246
GC 24 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:47
19 51 +51:22 231
Classic 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 2:47
20 13 +6:53 146
Climber 43 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA ,, 2:47
21 22 +16:37 46
Climber 32 Austria ,, 2:47
22 31 +32:26 115
Classic 26 Astana Womens Team ,, 2:47
23 24 +20:42 182
Climber 30 Rally UHC Cycling Women ,, 2:47
24 71 +1:14:04 4
Climber 28 Ukraine ,, 2:47
25 45 +44:50 91
Classic 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:47
26 32 +32:29 92
Classic 31 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:47
27 34 +33:22 84
GC 21 Bepink ,, 2:47
28 5 +2:29 134
TT 32 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 2:47
29 2 +1:57 14
Climber 25 Spain ,, 2:47
30 4 +2:16 175
Climber 28 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 2:47
31 25 +22:35 221
Classic 32 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 2:47
32 19 +11:52 124
Climber 29 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 2:47
33 8 +2:47 223
Climber 24 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 2:47
34 7 +2:41 11
Climber 35 Spain ,, 2:47
35 3 +2:08 172
Climber 27 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 2:47
36 46 +45:12 102
Climber 22 WCC Team ,, 2:47
37 11 +4:39 63
Climber 22 Czech Republic ,, 2:47
38 10 +4:39 181
Climber 23 Rally UHC Cycling Women ,, 2:47
39 43 +40:39 224
Classic 22 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 2:47
40 12 +6:28 74
Climber 20 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:47
41 9 +4:16 174
Climber 24 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 2:47
42 50 +51:19 142
TT 19 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA ,, 2:47
43 42 +39:14 73
Climber 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:47
44 39 +36:21 104
Climber 19 WCC Team ,, 2:47
45 17 +8:12 111
Climber 27 Astana Womens Team ,, 2:47
46 6 +2:37 81
Climber 35 Bepink ,, 2:47
47 47 +47:23 65
TT 23 Czech Republic ,, 2:47
48 41 +39:09 21
Climber 37 South Africa ,, 2:47
49 35 +33:34 121
Climber 27 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 2:47
50 15 +6:54 96
Climber 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:47
51 56 +56:44 71
Climber 27 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:47
52 49 +51:06 12
Climber 23 Spain ,, 2:47
53 40 +38:02 171
Climber 21 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 2:47
54 66 +1:09:40 203
Climber 25 Team Illuminate ,, 2:47
55 16 +6:54 225
Climber 37 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 2:47
56 44 +41:15 251
TT 30 Credit Mutuel ,, 2:47
57 14 +6:53 122
Climber 22 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 2:47
58 70 +1:12:51 123
TT 22 BTC City Ljubljana 6:13 6:13
59 74 +1:18:09 193
Classic 18 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 6:13
60 61 +1:05:44 245
Climber 21 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:13
61 62 +1:05:53 234
Classic 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 6:13
62 63 +1:06:53 235
GC 23 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 6:13
63 81 +1:45:03 155
Sprint 23 SWABO Women Development Team ,, 6:13
64 76 +1:20:35 83
Sprint 27 Bepink ,, 6:13
65 65 +1:09:29 54
Sprint 21 Colombia ,, 6:13
66 57 +58:55 86
Climber 21 Bepink ,, 6:13
67 73 +1:17:25 176
Climber 26 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 6:13
68 58 +59:42 76
Climber 19 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 6:13
69 59 +1:01:09 62
Classic 21 Czech Republic ,, 6:13
70 33 +33:02 204
Climber 24 Team Illuminate 7:32 7:32
71 94 +2:58:25 151
TT 22 SWABO Women Development Team 8:51 8:51
72 68 +1:11:06 55
Climber 23 Colombia ,, 8:51
73 77 +1:20:42 202
TT 21 Team Illuminate ,, 8:51
74 75 +1:18:43 116
Classic 25 Astana Womens Team ,, 8:51
75 54 +56:30 114
TT 25 Astana Womens Team ,, 8:51
76 67 +1:09:54 51
Climber 30 Colombia 9:58 9:58
77 82 +1:47:04 44
TT 24 Austria 10:00 10:00
78 69 +1:12:06 13
Sprint 23 Spain 12:42 12:42
79 64 +1:08:42 101
Climber 23 WCC Team ,, 12:42
80 72 +1:14:22 131
TT 28 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 12:42
81 89 +2:29:22 206
Sprint 30 Team Illuminate ,, 12:42
82 80 +1:39:43 66
TT 22 Czech Republic ,, 12:42
83 53 +55:45 144
Climber 32 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA ,, 12:42
84 79 +1:36:07 244
GC 21 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 16:20 16:20
85 95 +3:04:59 252
GC 31 Credit Mutuel 19:28 19:28
86 87 +2:13:47 192
Classic 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 19:28
87 88 +2:25:07 191
Classic 20 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 19:28
88 84 +2:00:35 3
Sprint 21 Ukraine ,, 19:28
89 91 +2:50:45 156
Sprint 22 SWABO Women Development Team 21:34 21:34
90 83 +1:56:38 53
Climber 20 Colombia ,, 21:34
91 86 +2:12:27 152
Sprint 27 SWABO Women Development Team ,, 21:34
92 90 +2:33:51 64
TT 19 Czech Republic ,, 21:34
93 92 +2:53:57 154
TT 19 SWABO Women Development Team ,, 21:34
94 85 +2:04:58 236
Climber 18 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 24:14 24:14
95 96 +3:12:35 42
Climber 20 Austria ,, 24:14
96 93 +2:55:36 232
Climber 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 29:56 29:56
DNF 22
Climber 18 South Africa -
DNF 243
Climber 37 Biehler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 196
Sprint 18 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNS 173
Climber 30 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling -
DNS 106
Classic 21 WCC Team -