2020
2018
»
«

2019»17th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2019  Stage 5  »  Saint-Georges-les-Bains  ›  Saint-Félicien   (112.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
120+15:04221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling16163:29:433:29:43
21+0:00162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv12117:317:31
35+2:29134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB86,,7:31
47+2:4111 García MaviSpain 35Spain65,,7:31
54+2:16175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling54,,7:31
625+20:42182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women42,,7:31
73+2:08172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,7:31
88+2:47223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling2,,7:31
918+9:2661 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic,,7:31
1029+32:26115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,7:31
1111+6:2874 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:31
122+1:5714 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain,,7:31
1332+33:5285 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink ,,7:31
149+4:16174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:31
1517+8:12111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team,,7:31
1613+6:53122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,7:31
1715+6:54225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,7:31
186+2:3781 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink ,,7:31
1942+51:19142 Hájková MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,7:31
2014+6:5496 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:31
2130+32:38222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling7:517:51
2216+7:13146 Vysotska IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,7:51
2312+6:2863 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,7:51
2447+1:06:08245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team7:557:55
2510+5:06181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women7:587:58
2637+39:3621 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa,,7:58
2739+45:2291 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing8:038:03
2819+12:24124 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,8:03
2943+51:3812 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain,,8:03
3028+30:07226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,8:03
3122+17:0946 Tazreiter AngelikaAustria 32Austria,,8:03
3227+28:202 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine,,8:03
3333+34:06121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,8:03
3424+19:0372 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:03
3540+45:44102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team,,8:03
3626+24:57246 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team8:108:10
3731+33:41204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,8:10
3834+34:1184 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 8:208:20
3936+37:28104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team8:388:38
4044+58:1071 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8:578:57
4138+40:4073 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:57
4221+16:0095 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing9:299:29
4335+34:2792 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing,,9:29
4423+18:43164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv9:529:52
4546+1:01:5441 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria15:4215:42
4645+59:33231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,15:42
4741+46:21171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling15:5015:50
4859+2:09:1956 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia20:1020:10
4970+2:26:0351 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia 30Colombia23:4023:40
5076+2:34:18193 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,23:40
5167+2:23:02235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,23:40
5288+3:28:36152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team,,23:40
5353+1:49:4815 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain,,23:40
5465+2:18:32183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,23:40
5585+3:16:443 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine,,23:40
5671+2:27:1555 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia,,23:40
5769+2:25:49203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,23:40
5873+2:30:134 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 28Ukraine,,23:40
5957+2:03:3265 Korvasová TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic,,23:40
6054+1:50:13105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team,,23:40
6162+2:15:5176 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,23:40
6275+2:33:34176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,23:40
6368+2:24:51101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,23:40
6477+2:34:52116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,23:40
6555+1:56:48224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,23:40
6672+2:28:1513 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain,,23:40
6750+1:43:53195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,23:40
6878+2:42:39141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,23:40
6961+2:15:0486 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,23:40
7058+2:03:4782 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink ,,23:40
7160+2:12:39114 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,23:40
7281+2:55:5266 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,23:40
7363+2:17:1862 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,23:40
7451+1:45:5383 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 32:4932:49
7548+1:35:0454 Sepulveda Lady JohanaColombia 21Colombia33:0633:06
7680+2:51:01191 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club33:2533:25
7786+3:21:30232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,33:25
7874+2:30:52236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,33:25
7984+3:16:39156 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,33:25
8056+2:02:01244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,33:25
8149+1:40:16131 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,33:25
8283+2:59:4564 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic,,33:25
8352+1:46:36202 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,33:25
8487+3:24:19151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,33:25
8590+3:38:5342 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria33:4933:49
8682+2:56:29206 Chairin KulachaTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate34:3834:38
8779+2:46:50192 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club40:3440:34
8866+2:20:0744 Machner KatharinaAustria 24Austria,,40:34
8989+3:38:02252 Thiebault MarineCredit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel,,40:34
9064+2:18:06155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,40:34
DNF+ - 19:55:53144 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA--
DNF+ - 19:55:53123 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF+ - 19:55:5353 Carrasco Paula AndreaColombia 20Colombia,,-
DNF+ - 19:55:53251 Blais Marie-SoleilCredit Mutuel 30Credit Mutuel,,-
DNF+ - 19:55:53154 Lagendijk MariseSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DSQ+ - 19:55:53234 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv38 19:55:53 19:55:53..
22-14 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain1:571:57..
33-172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:082:08..
44-175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:162:16..
55-134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB2:292:29..
66-81 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 2:372:37..
77-11 García MaviSpain 35Spain2:412:41..
88-223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling2:472:47..
99-174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:164:16..
1010-181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women5:065:06..
1112▲174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:286:28..
1211▼163 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,6:28..
1314▲1122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana6:536:53..
1415▲196 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing6:546:54..
1516▲1225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,6:54..
1613▼3146 Vysotska IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA7:137:13..
1717-111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team8:128:12..
1818-61 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic9:269:26..
1919-124 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana12:2412:24..
2025▲5221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling15:0415:04..
2120▼195 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing16:0016:00..
2222-46 Tazreiter AngelikaAustria 32Austria17:0917:09..
2321▼2164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv18:4318:43..
2423▼172 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19:0319:03..
2524▼1182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women20:4220:42..
2626-246 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team24:5724:57..
2728▲12 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine28:2028:20..
2829▲1226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling30:0730:07..
2931▲2115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team32:2632:26..
3030-222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling32:3832:38..
3133▲2204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate33:4133:41..
3237▲585 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 33:5233:52..
3335▲2121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana34:0634:06..
3434-84 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 34:1134:11..
3532▼392 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing34:2734:27..
3639▲3104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team37:2837:28..
3741▲421 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa39:3639:36..
3842▲473 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40:4040:40..
3945▲691 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing45:2245:22..
4046▲6102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team45:4445:44..
4140▼1171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling46:2146:21..
4250▲8142 Hájková MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA51:1951:19..
4349▲612 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain51:3851:38..
4456▲1271 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope58:1058:10..
4551▲6231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team59:3359:33..
4652▲641 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria1:01:541:01:54..
4761▲14245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:06:081:06:08..
4865▲1754 Sepulveda Lady JohanaColombia 21Colombia1:35:041:35:04..
4972▲23131 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB1:40:161:40:16..
5027▼23195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:43:531:43:53..
5176▲2583 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 1:45:531:45:53..
5277▲25202 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate1:46:361:46:36..
5336▼1715 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain1:49:481:49:48..
5438▼16105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team1:50:131:50:13..
5543▼12224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:56:481:56:48..
5679▲23244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team2:02:012:02:01..
5747▼1065 Korvasová TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic2:03:322:03:32..
5848▼1082 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 2:03:472:03:47..
5955▼456 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia2:09:192:09:19..
6054▼6114 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team2:12:392:12:39..
6157▼486 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 2:15:042:15:04..
6258▼476 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:15:512:15:51..
6359▼462 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic2:17:182:17:18..
6481▲17155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team2:18:062:18:06..
6560▼5183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women2:18:322:18:32..
6682▲1644 Machner KatharinaAustria 24Austria2:20:072:20:07..
6763▼4235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:23:022:23:02..
6864▼4101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team2:24:512:24:51..
6966▼3203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate2:25:492:25:49..
7067▼351 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia 30Colombia2:26:032:26:03..
7168▼355 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia2:27:152:27:15..
7269▼313 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain2:28:152:28:15..
7371▼24 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 28Ukraine2:30:132:30:13..
7485▲11236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:30:522:30:52..
7573▼2176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:33:342:33:34..
7674▼2193 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club2:34:182:34:18..
7775▼2116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team2:34:522:34:52..
7878-141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2:42:392:42:39..
7987▲8192 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2:46:502:46:50..
8088▲8191 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2:51:012:51:01..
8180▼166 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic2:55:522:55:52..
8289▲7206 Chairin KulachaTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate2:56:292:56:29..
8390▲764 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic2:59:452:59:45..
8491▲7156 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team3:16:393:16:39..
8584▼13 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine3:16:443:16:44..
8693▲7232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3:21:303:21:30..
8794▲7151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team3:24:193:24:19..
8886▼2152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team3:28:363:28:36..
8995▲6252 Thiebault MarineCredit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel3:38:023:38:02..
9096▲642 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria3:38:533:38:53..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv59+10
23▲1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB28+8
32▼1175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27+6
44-11 García MaviSpain 35Spain25+7
55-172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20+4
6-221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling15+15
76▼1222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling15-
87▼181 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 15-
99-223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling15+3
108▼214 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain14-
1110▼161 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic12+2
1211▼163 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic9-
1312▼1195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club8-
1413▼195 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing7-
1514▼1183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women6-
1615▼174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5-
17-182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women5+5
1816▼282 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 5-
1917▼2174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3-
2018▼2181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women3-
2119▼272 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
2220▼2146 Vysotska IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2-
2321▼215 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain2-
24-115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team1+1
2522▼3141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+6:2874 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20:02:21 20:02:21
22-21+16:0095 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing9:329:32
34▲127+28:202 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine21:5221:52
46▲236+37:28104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team31:0031:00
57▲241+46:21171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling39:5339:53
68▲242+51:19142 Hájková MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA44:5144:51
711▲447+1:06:08245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team59:4059:40
813▲548+1:35:0454 Sepulveda Lady JohanaColombia 21Colombia1:28:361:28:36
93▼650+1:43:53195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:37:251:37:25
1015▲552+1:46:36202 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate1:40:081:40:08
115▼654+1:50:13105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team1:43:451:43:45
1216▲456+2:02:01244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:55:331:55:33
139▼462+2:15:5176 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:09:232:09:23
1410▼463+2:17:1862 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic2:10:502:10:50
1519▲474+2:30:52236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:24:242:24:24
1614▼276+2:34:18193 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club2:27:502:27:50
1720▲380+2:51:01191 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2:44:332:44:33
1821▲383+2:59:4564 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic2:53:172:53:17
1918▼185+3:16:443 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine3:10:163:10:16
2023▲390+3:38:5342 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria3:32:253:32:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲111 García MaviSpain 35Spain37+15
21▼185 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 31+5
33-2 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine30+10
44-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv23+5
55-96 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing16-
66-164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv16-
729▲22221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling14+13
87▼1181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women12-
99-15 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain11-
1012▲2172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10+2
1110▼195 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing10-
1211▼1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB9-
1320▲782 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 9+5
1415▲1175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8+1
1513▼263 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic8-
1614▼214 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain7-
1716▼181 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 6-
1826▲8174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6+4
1917▼261 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic6-
208▼1284 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 6-
2118▼3223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling5-
2219▼3222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling4-
2321▼2183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women4-
2422▼2141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA4-
2523▼2226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling3-
2624▼2115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team3-
2725▼2101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team3-
2827▼1111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team2-
2928▼172 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
3030-224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 32.272 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 99
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Saint-Georges-les-BainsSaint-Félicien

Race profile



Race ranking position
41st
506 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.