Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»17th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2019  Stage 5  »  Saint-Georges-les-Bains  ›  Saint-Félicien   (112.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
120+15:04221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling16163:29:433:29:43
21+0:00162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv12117:317:31
35+2:29134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB86,,7:31
47+2:4111 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain65,,7:31
54+2:16175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling54,,7:31
625+20:42182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women42,,7:31
73+2:08172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,7:31
88+2:47223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling2,,7:31
918+9:2661 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic,,7:31
1029+32:26115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,7:31
1111+6:2874 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:31
122+1:5714 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain,,7:31
1332+33:5285 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink ,,7:31
149+4:16174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:31
1517+8:12111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team,,7:31
1613+6:53122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,7:31
1715+6:54225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,7:31
186+2:3781 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink ,,7:31
1942+51:19142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,7:31
2014+6:5496 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:31
2130+32:38222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling7:517:51
2216+7:13146 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,7:51
2312+6:2863 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,7:51
2447+1:06:08245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team7:557:55
2510+5:06181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women7:587:58
2637+39:3621 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa,,7:58
2739+45:2291 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing8:038:03
2819+12:24124 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,8:03
2943+51:3812 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain,,8:03
3028+30:07226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,8:03
3122+17:0946 Tazreiter Angelika Austria 32Austria,,8:03
3227+28:202 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine,,8:03
3333+34:06121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,8:03
3424+19:0372 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:03
3540+45:44102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team,,8:03
3626+24:57246 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team8:108:10
3731+33:41204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,8:10
3834+34:1184 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 8:208:20
3936+37:28104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team8:388:38
4044+58:1071 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8:578:57
4138+40:4073 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:57
4221+16:0095 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing9:299:29
4335+34:2792 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing,,9:29
4423+18:43164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv9:529:52
4546+1:01:5441 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria15:4215:42
4645+59:33231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,15:42
4741+46:21171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling15:5015:50
4859+2:09:1956 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia20:1020:10
4970+2:26:0351 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia Colombia23:4023:40
5076+2:34:18193 Dziakola Darya Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,23:40
5167+2:23:02235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,23:40
5288+3:28:36152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team,,23:40
5353+1:49:4815 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain,,23:40
5465+2:18:32183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,23:40
5585+3:16:443 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine,,23:40
5671+2:27:1555 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia,,23:40
5769+2:25:49203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,23:40
5873+2:30:134 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 28Ukraine,,23:40
5957+2:03:3265 Korvasova TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic,,23:40
6054+1:50:13105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team,,23:40
6162+2:15:5176 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,23:40
6275+2:33:34176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,23:40
6368+2:24:51101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,23:40
6477+2:34:52116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,23:40
6555+1:56:48224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,23:40
6672+2:28:1513 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain,,23:40
6750+1:43:53195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,23:40
6878+2:42:39141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,23:40
6961+2:15:0486 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,23:40
7058+2:03:4782 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink ,,23:40
7160+2:12:39114 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,23:40
7281+2:55:5266 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,23:40
7363+2:17:1862 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,23:40
7451+1:45:5383 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 32:4932:49
7548+1:35:0454 Sepulveda JohanaColombia Colombia33:0633:06
7680+2:51:01191 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club33:2533:25
7786+3:21:30232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,33:25
7874+2:30:52236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,33:25
7984+3:16:39156 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,33:25
8056+2:02:01244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,33:25
8149+1:40:16131 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,33:25
8283+2:59:4564 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic,,33:25
8352+1:46:36202 Duenas TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,33:25
8487+3:24:19151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,33:25
8590+3:38:5342 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria33:4933:49
8682+2:56:29206 Chairin Kulacha Team Illuminate 30Team Illuminate34:3834:38
8779+2:46:50192 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club40:3440:34
8866+2:20:0744 Machner Katharina Austria Austria,,40:34
8989+3:38:02252 Thiebault Marine Credit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel,,40:34
9064+2:18:06155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,40:34
DNF+ - 19:55:5353 Carrasco Villalba Paula AndreaColombia Colombia--
DNF+ - 19:55:53251 Blais Marie-SoleilCredit Mutuel 30Credit Mutuel,,-
DNF+ - 19:55:53154 Lagendijk MariseSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 19:55:53144 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
DNF+ - 19:55:53123 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DSQ+ - 19:55:53234 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv38 19:55:53 19:55:53
22-14 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain1:571:57
33-172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:082:08
44-175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:162:16
55-134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB2:292:29
66-81 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 2:372:37
77-11 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain2:412:41
88-223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling2:472:47
99-174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:164:16
1010-181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women5:065:06
1112▲174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:286:28
1211▼163 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,6:28
1314▲1122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana6:536:53
1415▲196 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing6:546:54
1516▲1225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,6:54
1613▼3146 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA7:137:13
1717-111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team8:128:12
1818-61 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic9:269:26
1919-124 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana12:2412:24
2025▲5221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling15:0415:04
2120▼195 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing16:0016:00
2222-46 Tazreiter Angelika Austria 32Austria17:0917:09
2321▼2164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv18:4318:43
2423▼172 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19:0319:03
2524▼1182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women20:4220:42
2626-246 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team24:5724:57
2728▲12 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine28:2028:20
2829▲1226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling30:0730:07
2931▲2115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team32:2632:26
3030-222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling32:3832:38
3133▲2204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate33:4133:41
3237▲585 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 33:5233:52
3335▲2121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana34:0634:06
3434-84 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 34:1134:11
3532▼392 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing34:2734:27
3639▲3104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team37:2837:28
3741▲421 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa39:3639:36
3842▲473 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40:4040:40
3945▲691 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing45:2245:22
4046▲6102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team45:4445:44
4140▼1171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling46:2146:21
4250▲8142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA51:1951:19
4349▲612 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain51:3851:38
4456▲1271 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope58:1058:10
4551▲6231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team59:3359:33
4652▲641 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria1:01:541:01:54
4761▲14245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:06:081:06:08
4865▲1754 Sepulveda JohanaColombia Colombia1:35:041:35:04
4972▲23131 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB1:40:161:40:16
5027▼23195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:43:531:43:53
5176▲2583 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 1:45:531:45:53
5277▲25202 Duenas TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate1:46:361:46:36
5336▼1715 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain1:49:481:49:48
5438▼16105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team1:50:131:50:13
5543▼12224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:56:481:56:48
5679▲23244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team2:02:012:02:01
5747▼1065 Korvasova TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic2:03:322:03:32
5848▼1082 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 2:03:472:03:47
5955▼456 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia2:09:192:09:19
6054▼6114 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team2:12:392:12:39
6157▼486 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 2:15:042:15:04
6258▼476 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:15:512:15:51
6359▼462 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic2:17:182:17:18
6481▲17155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team2:18:062:18:06
6560▼5183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women2:18:322:18:32
6682▲1644 Machner Katharina Austria Austria2:20:072:20:07
6763▼4235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:23:022:23:02
6864▼4101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team2:24:512:24:51
6966▼3203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate2:25:492:25:49
7067▼351 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia Colombia2:26:032:26:03
7168▼355 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia2:27:152:27:15
7269▼313 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain2:28:152:28:15
7371▼24 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 28Ukraine2:30:132:30:13
7485▲11236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:30:522:30:52
7573▼2176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:33:342:33:34
7674▼2193 Dziakola Darya Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club2:34:182:34:18
7775▼2116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team2:34:522:34:52
7878-141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2:42:392:42:39
7987▲8192 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2:46:502:46:50
8088▲8191 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2:51:012:51:01
8180▼166 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic2:55:522:55:52
8289▲7206 Chairin Kulacha Team Illuminate 30Team Illuminate2:56:292:56:29
8390▲764 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic2:59:452:59:45
8491▲7156 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team3:16:393:16:39
8584▼13 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine3:16:443:16:44
8693▲7232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3:21:303:21:30
8794▲7151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team3:24:193:24:19
8886▼2152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team3:28:363:28:36
8995▲6252 Thiebault Marine Credit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel3:38:023:38:02
9096▲642 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria3:38:533:38:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv59+10
23▲1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB28+8
32▼1175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27+6
44-11 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain25+7
55-172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20+4
6-221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling15+15
76▼1222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling15-
87▼181 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 15-
99-223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling15+3
108▼214 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain14-
1110▼161 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic12+2
1211▼163 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic9-
1312▼1195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club8-
1413▼195 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing7-
1514▼1183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women6-
1615▼174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5-
17-182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women5+5
1816▼282 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 5-
1917▼2174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3-
2018▼2181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women3-
2119▼272 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
2220▼2146 Vysotska YevgeniaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2-
2321▼215 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain2-
24-115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team1+1
2522▼3141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+6:2874 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20:02:21 20:02:21
22-21+16:0095 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing9:329:32
34▲127+28:202 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine21:5221:52
46▲236+37:28104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team31:0031:00
57▲241+46:21171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling39:5339:53
68▲242+51:19142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA44:5144:51
711▲447+1:06:08245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team59:4059:40
813▲548+1:35:0454 Sepulveda JohanaColombia Colombia1:28:361:28:36
93▼650+1:43:53195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:37:251:37:25
1015▲552+1:46:36202 Duenas TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate1:40:081:40:08
115▼654+1:50:13105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team1:43:451:43:45
1216▲456+2:02:01244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:55:331:55:33
139▼462+2:15:5176 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:09:232:09:23
1410▼463+2:17:1862 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic2:10:502:10:50
1519▲474+2:30:52236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:24:242:24:24
1614▼276+2:34:18193 Dziakola Darya Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club2:27:502:27:50
1720▲380+2:51:01191 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2:44:332:44:33
1821▲383+2:59:4564 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic2:53:172:53:17
1918▼185+3:16:443 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine3:10:163:10:16
2023▲390+3:38:5342 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria3:32:253:32:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲111 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain37+15
21▼185 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 31+5
33-2 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine30+10
44-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv23+5
55-96 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing16-
66-164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv16-
729▲22221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling14+13
87▼1181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women12-
99-15 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain11-
1012▲2172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling10+2
1110▼195 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing10-
1211▼1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB9-
1320▲782 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 9+5
1415▲1175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8+1
1513▼263 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic8-
1614▼214 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain7-
1716▼181 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 6-
1826▲8174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6+4
1917▼261 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic6-
208▼1284 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 6-
2118▼3223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling5-
2219▼3222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling4-
2321▼2183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women4-
2422▼2141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA4-
2523▼2226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling3-
2624▼2115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team3-
2725▼2101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team3-
2827▼1111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team2-
2928▼172 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
3030-224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 17th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 32.272 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Georges-les-Bains › Saint-Félicien
Parcours type: 40*
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
41st
506 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10995 sec.