2020
2018
»
«

2019»17th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2019  Stage 6  »  Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut  ›  Beauchaste   (111.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv16163:10:383:10:38
22+4:19174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12110:010:01
326+35:52115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team863:243:24
45+6:40175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling654:224:22
522+25:06182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women54,,4:22
67+7:0511 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain42,,4:22
74+6:32172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,4:22
813+11:1896 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing2,,4:22
96+6:53134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,4:22
1011+10:5063 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,4:22
1112+10:5274 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:22
1225+29:19246 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:22
133+6:2114 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain,,4:22
1410+10:06181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women5:005:00
1519+23:43164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,5:00
169+7:3981 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink ,,5:00
1717+13:14111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team,,5:00
188+7:11223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling4:224:22
1916+12:43146 Vysotska YevheniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA5:305:30
2014+12:25122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,5:30
2115+12:26225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,5:30
2223+25:4772 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:446:44
2320+23:5346 Tazreiter AngelikaAustria 32Austria,,6:44
2440+58:53142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA7:327:32
2518+17:3461 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic8:068:06
2633+47:4221 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa,,8:06
2727+37:072 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine8:478:47
2835+50:4173 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10:0110:01
2943+1:09:34231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,10:01
3032+47:29104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team,,10:01
3137+55:45102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team,,10:01
3251+1:27:1962 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,10:01
3328+43:5585 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink ,,10:01
3457+1:40:144 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 28Ukraine,,10:01
3536+55:2391 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,10:01
3621+25:05221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling,,10:01
3729+44:07121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,10:01
3830+44:1284 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink ,,10:01
3944+1:09:4671 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:3611:36
4038+58:01171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling11:4011:40
4124+27:4095 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,11:40
4247+1:16:4882 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 13:0113:01
4334+48:51204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate15:1015:10
4431+47:24226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling17:1717:17
4550+1:23:25245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,17:17
4654+1:35:49183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,17:17
4742+1:08:5512 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain,,17:17
4873+2:34:013 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine,,17:17
4958+1:44:1551 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia 30Colombia18:1218:12
5049+1:21:0441 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria19:1019:10
5148+1:17:32224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling20:4420:44
5255+1:36:3576 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,20:44
5361+1:48:5913 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain,,20:44
5445+1:10:3215 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain,,20:44
5559+1:46:33203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,20:44
5646+1:10:57105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team,,20:44
5741+1:04:37195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,20:44
5863+1:55:36116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,20:44
5969+2:09:3983 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 23:4623:46
6076+2:52:22152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team,,23:46
6153+1:33:0556 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia,,23:46
6281+3:45:16232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,23:46
6372+2:25:47244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,23:46
6456+1:38:5086 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,23:46
6570+2:10:22202 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,23:46
6664+1:59:50193 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club25:3225:32
6760+1:48:34235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,25:32
6868+2:08:18141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA25:3925:39
6962+1:50:30101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,25:39
7079+3:22:08206 Chairin KulachaTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate,,25:39
7171+2:21:3166 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,25:39
7239+58:17222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,25:39
7352+1:29:1165 Korvasova TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic,,25:39
7480+3:27:4964 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic28:0428:04
7565+2:01:38176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,28:04
7666+2:04:3354 Sepulveda Lady JohanaColombia 21Colombia29:2929:29
7778+3:20:50191 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club29:4929:49
7874+2:47:55155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,29:49
7982+3:54:08151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,29:49
8075+2:50:2444 Machner KatharinaAustria 24Austria30:1730:17
8183+4:16:5842 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria38:0538:05
8267+2:05:2055 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia,,38:05
8377+3:10:01236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team39:0939:09
8484+4:17:11252 Thiebault MarineCredit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel,,39:09
DNF+ - 23:06:31192 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club--
DNF+ - 23:06:31131 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF+ - 23:06:31114 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,-
DNS+ - 23:06:31124 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNS+ - 23:06:31156 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNS+ - 23:06:3192 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv38 23:06:31 23:06:31..
29▲7174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:194:19..
32▼114 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain6:216:21..
43▼1172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6:326:32..
54▼1175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6:406:40..
65▼1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB6:536:53..
77-11 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain7:057:05..
88-223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling7:117:11..
96▼381 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 7:397:39..
1010-181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women10:0610:06..
1112▲163 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic10:5010:50..
1211▼174 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10:5210:52..
1314▲196 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing11:1811:18..
1413▼1122 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana12:2512:25..
1515-225 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling12:2612:26..
1616-146 Vysotska YevheniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA12:4312:43..
1717-111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team13:1413:14..
1818-61 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic17:3417:34..
1923▲4164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv23:4323:43..
2022▲246 Tazreiter AngelikaAustria 32Austria23:5323:53..
2120▼1221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling25:0525:05..
2225▲3182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women25:0625:06..
2324▲172 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:4725:47..
2421▼395 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing27:4027:40..
2526▲1246 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team29:1929:19..
2629▲3115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team35:5235:52..
2727-2 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine37:0737:07..
2832▲485 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 43:5543:55..
2933▲4121 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana44:0744:07..
3034▲484 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 44:1244:12..
3128▼3226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling47:2447:24..
3236▲4104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team47:2947:29..
3337▲421 van de Winkel JoannaSouth Africa 37South Africa47:4247:42..
3431▼3204 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate48:5148:51..
3538▲373 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope50:4150:41..
3639▲391 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing55:2355:23..
3740▲3102 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team55:4555:45..
3841▲3171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling58:0158:01..
3930▼9222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling58:1758:17..
4042▲2142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA58:5358:53..
4150▲9195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:04:371:04:37..
4243▲112 Martinez CristinaSpain 23Spain1:08:551:08:55..
4345▲2231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:09:341:09:34..
4444-71 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:09:461:09:46..
4553▲815 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain1:10:321:10:32..
4654▲8105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team1:10:571:10:57..
4758▲1182 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 1:16:481:16:48..
4855▲7224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:17:321:17:32..
4946▼341 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 40Austria1:21:041:21:04..
5047▼3245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:23:251:23:25..
5163▲1262 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic1:27:191:27:19..
5257▲565 Korvasova TerezaCzech Republic 23Czech Republic1:29:111:29:11..
5359▲656 Ahumada Denisse AracelyColombia 26Colombia1:33:051:33:05..
5465▲11183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women1:35:491:35:49..
5562▲776 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:36:351:36:35..
5661▲586 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 1:38:501:38:50..
5773▲164 Ivaniuk MarynaUkraine 28Ukraine1:40:141:40:14..
5870▲1251 Leon Cardenas MaryColombia 30Colombia1:44:151:44:15..
5969▲10203 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate1:46:331:46:33..
6067▲7235 Feron SennaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:48:341:48:34..
6172▲1113 Teruel AlbaSpain 23Spain1:48:591:48:59..
6268▲6101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team1:50:301:50:30..
6377▲14116 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team1:55:361:55:36..
6476▲12193 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club1:59:501:59:50..
6575▲10176 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:01:382:01:38..
6648▼1854 Sepulveda Lady JohanaColombia 21Colombia2:04:332:04:33..
6771▲455 Ducuara JenniferColombia 23Colombia2:05:202:05:20..
6878▲10141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2:08:182:08:18..
6951▼1883 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 2:09:392:09:39..
7052▼18202 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate2:10:222:10:22..
7181▲1066 Bajgerová NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic2:21:312:21:31..
7256▼16244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team2:25:472:25:47..
7385▲123 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine2:34:012:34:01..
7464▼10155 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team2:47:552:47:55..
7566▼944 Machner KatharinaAustria 24Austria2:50:242:50:24..
7688▲12152 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 27SWABO Women Development Team2:52:222:52:22..
7774▼3236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3:10:013:10:01..
7880▲2191 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club3:20:503:20:50..
7982▲3206 Chairin KulachaTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate3:22:083:22:08..
8083▲364 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic3:27:493:27:49..
8186▲5232 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3:45:163:45:16..
8287▲5151 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team3:54:083:54:08..
8390▲742 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria4:16:584:16:58..
8489▲5252 Thiebault MarineCredit Mutuel 31Credit Mutuel4:17:114:17:11..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv74+74
23▲1175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling34+34
32▼1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB30+30
44-11 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain30+30
55-172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24+24
66-221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling15+15
77-222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling15+15
89▲1223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling15+15
98▼181 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 15+15
1010-14 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain14+14
1119▲8174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling13+13
1211▼161 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic12+12
1317▲4182 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women11+11
1412▼263 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic10+10
1524▲9115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team9+9
1613▼3195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club8+8
1714▼395 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing7+7
1815▼3183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women6+6
1916▼374 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+5
2018▼282 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 5+5
2120▼1181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women3+3
22-96 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
2321▼272 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3+3
2422▼2146 Vysotska YevheniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2+2
2523▼215 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain2+2
2625▼1141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-12+10:5274 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23:17:23 23:17:23
22-24+27:4095 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing16:4816:48
33-27+37:072 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine26:1526:15
44-32+47:29104 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 19WCC Team36:3736:37
55-38+58:01171 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling47:0947:09
66-40+58:53142 Hajkova MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA48:0148:01
79▲241+1:04:37195 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club53:4553:45
811▲346+1:10:57105 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team1:00:051:00:05
97▼250+1:23:25245 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:12:331:12:33
1014▲451+1:27:1962 NeumanovÁ TerezaCzech Republic 21Czech Republic1:16:271:16:27
1113▲255+1:36:3576 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:25:431:25:43
1216▲464+1:59:50193 Dziakola DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club1:48:581:48:58
138▼566+2:04:3354 Sepulveda Lady JohanaColombia 21Colombia1:53:411:53:41
1410▼470+2:10:22202 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate1:59:301:59:30
1512▼372+2:25:47244 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team2:14:552:14:55
1619▲373+2:34:013 Melnychuk ViktoriiaUkraine 21Ukraine2:23:092:23:09
1715▼277+3:10:01236 Aernouts AmberHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 18Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:59:092:59:09
1817▼178+3:20:50191 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club3:09:583:09:58
1918▼180+3:27:4964 Sevcikova PetraCzech Republic 19Czech Republic3:16:573:16:57
2020-83+4:16:5842 Gruber-stadler HannahAustria 20Austria4:06:064:06:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-11 Garcia MaviSpain 35Spain47+47
24▲2162 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv46+46
32▼185 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 31+31
43▼12 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 19Ukraine30+30
518▲13174 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling22+22
611▲595 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing18+18
75▼296 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing16+16
86▼2164 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv16+16
97▼2221 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling14+14
1010-172 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling13+13
118▼3181 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 23Rally UHC Cycling Women12+12
129▼315 Lopez EnaraSpain 22Spain11+11
1312▼1134 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB10+10
1415▲163 Nosková NikolaCzech Republic 22Czech Republic10+10
1513▼282 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink 9+9
1614▼2175 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8+8
1726▲9115 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team8+8
1816▼214 Merino EiderSpain 25Spain7+7
1921▲2223 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling7+7
2017▼381 Guderzo TatianaBepink  35Bepink 6+6
2119▼261 Machacova JarmilaCzech Republic 33Czech Republic6+6
2220▼284 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 6+6
2322▼1222 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling4+4
2423▼1183 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women4+4
2524▼1141 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA4+4
2625▼1226 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling3+3
2727-101 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team3+3
2828-111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team2+2
29-146 Vysotska YevheniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1+1
3029▼172 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1+1
31-246 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team1+1
3230▼2224 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  69:36:58 69:36:58
22- Team Virtu Cycling 10:1010:10
33- Spain 47:2547:25
45▲1 Canyon SRAM Racing 1:04:561:04:56
58▲3 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:09:531:09:53
67▲1 Bepink  1:10:261:10:26
76▼1 Czech Republic 1:32:421:32:42
89▲1 Rally UHC Cycling Women 2:53:342:53:34
910▲1 Astana Womens Team 3:00:363:00:36
1011▲1 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 3:19:003:19:00
1112▲1 WCC Team 3:34:513:34:51
1214▲2 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 3:44:283:44:28
1316▲3 Austria 4:11:364:11:36
1417▲3 Team Illuminate 4:39:194:39:19
1518▲3 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 4:47:014:47:01
1613▼3 Ukraine 5:38:065:38:06
1719▲2 Minsk Cycling Club 6:31:126:31:12
1815▼3 Colombia 6:41:166:41:16
1920▲1 SWABO Women Development Team 8:36:238:36:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 34.968 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 109
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Saint-Sauveur-de-MontagutBeauchaste

Race profile



Race ranking position
41st
506 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.