-
2019
»
«

2020»18th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2020  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
153+57:2881 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women16162:19:512:19:51
266+1:08:0732 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing1211,,0:00
365+1:07:18241 Wilkos KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper 27Mat Atom Deweloper86,,0:00
475+1:23:1656 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB65,,0:00
559+1:01:042 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 54,,0:00
645+48:0793 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team42,,0:00
777+1:27:2521 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,0:00
858+1:00:28113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano2,,0:00
912+18:54171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mondial 22Ciclismo Mondial,,0:00
1071+1:17:1715 Bravec UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:00
1176+1:26:00133 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa,,0:00
1228+29:11256 Nooijen LiekeRestore cycling 19Restore cycling,,0:00
131+0:0052 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
1418+25:3862 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
1535+31:4841 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1634+31:3396 Medveďová TerezaWCC Team 24WCC Team,,0:00
1760+1:01:35121 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink ,,0:00
1826+28:2633 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
1983+1:44:0076 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
2021+27:13176 Van Alphen AniekCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial,,0:00
2149+55:2666 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
2220+25:56131 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa,,0:00
2367+1:09:10123 van Neck MelissaBepink  28Bepink ,,0:00
2417+24:45251 Coljé MaaikeRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,0:00
2525+28:1173 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
2638+37:34224 Lang MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:00
2739+40:0895 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team,,0:00
2815+24:1622 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
2963+1:04:10132 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa,,0:00
3029+29:1292 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team,,0:00
3124+27:55242 Brzezna MonikaMat Atom Deweloper 28Mat Atom Deweloper,,0:00
3230+29:55243 Wlodarczyk DominikaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper,,0:00
3322+27:1591 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team,,0:00
3411+18:00234 Gerault LenaCredit Mutuel 25Credit Mutuel,,0:00
3543+46:36152 Trias MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team,,0:00
3652+56:2236 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
3713+23:3783 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women,,0:00
385+5:25135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa,,0:00
399+13:21186 Hammes KathrinGermany 31Germany,,0:00
4014+23:4354 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
4162+1:02:1534 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
426+5:4824 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
434+5:09174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mondial 23Ciclismo Mondial,,0:00
4416+24:30134 Allin PaulineTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa,,0:00
4532+30:15136 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa,,0:00
4636+32:2426 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
4785+1:57:57252 Serné ElisaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling,,0:00
482+0:3811 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:00
4931+30:13162 Laizane LijaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global,,0:00
5023+27:39214 Rijkes SarahAustria 29Austria,,0:00
5148+52:1223 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
5279+1:30:4046 Blais Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
538+12:48124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink ,,0:00
5440+42:496 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 0:160:16
5510+13:3214 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:16
5627+28:5635 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:16
5761+1:01:52183 Kröger MiekeGermany 27Germany0:190:19
5864+1:06:2982 White EmmaRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women0:220:22
597+10:0884 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women0:240:24
6057+59:2413 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana0:270:27
6147+51:22145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:330:33
6270+1:16:04164 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global0:360:36
6382+1:39:21185 Smekal FinjaGermany 19Germany,,0:36
6474+1:23:00163 Llacer Soler PaulaEneicat - RBH Global 19Eneicat - RBH Global,,0:36
6533+30:41175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial,,0:36
6642+44:07156 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,0:36
6741+43:51233 Eustache EmelineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel,,0:36
6881+1:37:03225 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,0:36
6950+55:36154 Perekitko KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,0:36
7044+46:57141 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:36
7154+58:4186 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women,,0:36
7268+1:10:56172 Bakker ManonCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial,,0:36
733+1:31212 Kiesenhofer AnnaAustria 29Austria,,0:36
7484+1:47:3153 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:36
7551+56:0216 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:36
7656+59:15122 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink ,,0:36
7780+1:36:2555 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB1:071:07
7878+1:29:2271 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:131:13
7972+1:17:4525 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:13
8019+25:5385 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women1:221:22
8137+32:50126 Landuzzi ValentinaBepink  26Bepink 1:281:28
8286+2:01:05244 Stepien KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper,,1:28
8373+1:19:1164 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,1:28
8469+1:12:06253 Limpens PienRestore cycling 19Restore cycling1:491:49
8587+2:11:39182 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 20Germany,,1:49
8655+58:44173 Cant SanneCiclismo Mondial 29Ciclismo Mondial,,1:49
8746+48:59184 Stock GudrunGermany 25Germany16:0916:09
8888+3:06:5394 Jandová VeronikaWCC Team 19WCC Team19:0519:05
DNF+ - 23:46:50112 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano--
DNF+ - 23:46:50153 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
152 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB12580 23:46:50 23:46:50..
211 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana85560:380:38..
3212 Kiesenhofer AnnaAustria 29Austria70321:311:31..
4174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mondial 23Ciclismo Mondial60245:095:09..
5135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa50205:255:25..
624 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40165:485:48..
784 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women351210:0810:08..
8124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink 30812:4812:48..
9186 Hammes KathrinGermany 31Germany25713:2113:21..
1014 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana20613:3213:32..
11234 Gerault LenaCredit Mutuel 25Credit Mutuel15518:0018:00..
12171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mondial 22Ciclismo Mondial10318:5418:54..
1383 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women523:3723:37..
1454 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB523:4323:43..
1522 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope524:1624:16..
16134 Allin PaulineTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa324:3024:30..
17251 Coljé MaaikeRestore cycling 23Restore cycling324:4524:45..
1862 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team325:3825:38..
1985 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women325:5325:53..
20131 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa325:5625:56..
21176 Van Alphen AniekCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial327:1327:13..
2291 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team327:1527:15..
23214 Rijkes SarahAustria 29Austria327:3927:39..
24242 Brzezna MonikaMat Atom Deweloper 28Mat Atom Deweloper327:5527:55..
2573 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport328:1128:11..
2633 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing28:2628:26..
2735 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing28:5628:56..
28256 Nooijen LiekeRestore cycling 19Restore cycling29:1129:11..
2992 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team29:1229:12..
30243 Wlodarczyk DominikaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper29:5529:55..
31162 Laizane LijaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global30:1330:13..
32136 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa30:1530:15..
33175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial30:4130:41..
3496 Medveďová TerezaWCC Team 24WCC Team31:3331:33..
3541 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team31:4831:48..
3626 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32:2432:24..
37126 Landuzzi ValentinaBepink  26Bepink 32:5032:50..
38224 Lang MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch37:3437:34..
3995 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team40:0840:08..
406 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 42:4942:49..
41233 Eustache EmelineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel43:5143:51..
42156 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 23Massi - Tactic Women Team44:0744:07..
43152 Trias MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team46:3646:36..
44141 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling46:5746:57..
4593 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team48:0748:07..
46184 Stock GudrunGermany 25Germany48:5948:59..
47145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling51:2251:22..
4823 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope52:1252:12..
4966 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team55:2655:26..
50154 Perekitko KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team55:3655:36..
5116 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana56:0256:02..
5236 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing56:2256:22..
5381 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women57:2857:28..
5486 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women58:4158:41..
55173 Cant SanneCiclismo Mondial 29Ciclismo Mondial58:4458:44..
56122 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 59:1559:15..
5713 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana59:2459:24..
58113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano1:00:281:00:28..
592 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 1:01:041:01:04..
60121 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink 1:01:351:01:35..
61183 Kröger MiekeGermany 27Germany1:01:521:01:52..
6234 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing1:02:151:02:15..
63132 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa1:04:101:04:10..
6482 White EmmaRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women1:06:291:06:29..
65241 Wilkos KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper 27Mat Atom Deweloper1:07:181:07:18..
6632 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing1:08:071:08:07..
67123 van Neck MelissaBepink  28Bepink 1:09:101:09:10..
68172 Bakker ManonCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial1:10:561:10:56..
69253 Limpens PienRestore cycling 19Restore cycling1:12:061:12:06..
70164 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global1:16:041:16:04..
7115 Bravec UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana1:17:171:17:17..
7225 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:17:451:17:45..
7364 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:19:111:19:11..
74163 Llacer Soler PaulaEneicat - RBH Global 19Eneicat - RBH Global1:23:001:23:00..
7556 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB1:23:161:23:16..
76133 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa1:26:001:26:00..
7721 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:27:251:27:25..
7871 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:29:221:29:22..
7946 Blais Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:30:401:30:40..
8055 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB1:36:251:36:25..
81225 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:37:031:37:03..
82185 Smekal FinjaGermany 19Germany1:39:211:39:21..
8376 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:44:001:44:00..
8453 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB1:47:311:47:31..
85252 Serné ElisaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling1:57:571:57:57..
86244 Stepien KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper2:01:052:01:05..
87182 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 20Germany2:11:392:11:39..
8894 Jandová VeronikaWCC Team 19WCC Team3:06:533:06:53..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-52 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB41-
22-11 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana40-
37▲481 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women31+15
43▼124 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21-
54▼1174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mondial 23Ciclismo Mondial19-
65▼1212 Kiesenhofer AnnaAustria 29Austria17-
713▲6241 Wilkos KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper 27Mat Atom Deweloper17+8
815▲732 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing17+10
96▼362 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team16-
108▼254 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB15-
119▼2134 Allin PaulineTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa15-
1210▼286 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women15-
1311▼2135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa11-
1412▼285 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women10-
1522▲7113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano8+3
1614▼236 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing7-
17-56 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB7+7
1816▼284 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women6-
1917▼2214 Rijkes SarahAustria 29Austria6-
2018▼2184 Stock GudrunGermany 25Germany6-
21-2 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 6+6
2219▼314 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana5-
2320▼391 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team5-
2421▼333 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing5-
25-93 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team5+5
2626-171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mondial 22Ciclismo Mondial4+2
2723▼483 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women4-
28-21 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4+4
2924▼5124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink 3-
3025▼5175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial3-
3127▼4234 Gerault LenaCredit Mutuel 25Credit Mutuel1-
3228▼435 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing1-
3329▼426 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
3430▼416 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana1-
35-15 Bravec UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+12:48124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink 23:59:38 23:59:38
22-12+18:54171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mondial 22Ciclismo Mondial6:066:06
33-20+25:56131 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa13:0813:08
44-21+27:13176 Van Alphen AniekCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial14:2514:25
55-25+28:1173 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport15:2315:23
66-27+28:5635 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing16:0816:08
77-28+29:11256 Nooijen LiekeRestore cycling 19Restore cycling16:2316:23
88-29+29:1292 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team16:2416:24
99-30+29:55243 Wlodarczyk DominikaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper17:0717:07
1011▲132+30:15136 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa17:2717:27
1110▼133+30:41175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial17:5317:53
1212-35+31:4841 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19:0019:00
1313-36+32:2426 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19:3619:36
1414-39+40:0895 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team27:2027:20
1515-41+43:51233 Eustache EmelineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel31:0331:03
1617▲143+46:36152 Trias MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team33:4833:48
1716▼144+46:57141 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling34:0934:09
1818-45+48:0793 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team35:1935:19
1919-47+51:22145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling38:3438:34
2020-48+52:1223 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope39:2439:24
2121-50+55:36154 Perekitko KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team42:4842:48
2222-52+56:2236 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing43:3443:34
2323-57+59:2413 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana46:3646:36
2424-58+1:00:28113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano47:4047:40
2525-63+1:04:10132 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa51:2251:22
2627▲168+1:10:56172 Bakker ManonCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial58:0858:08
2726▼169+1:12:06253 Limpens PienRestore cycling 19Restore cycling59:1859:18
2828-72+1:17:4525 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:04:571:04:57
2929-74+1:23:00163 Llacer Soler PaulaEneicat - RBH Global 19Eneicat - RBH Global1:10:121:10:12
3030-76+1:26:00133 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa1:13:121:13:12
3131-77+1:27:2521 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:14:371:14:37
3232-81+1:37:03225 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:24:151:24:15
3333-82+1:39:21185 Smekal FinjaGermany 19Germany1:26:331:26:33
3435▲185+1:57:57252 Serné ElisaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling1:45:091:45:09
3536▲186+2:01:05244 Stepien KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper1:48:171:48:17
3637▲187+2:11:39182 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 20Germany1:58:511:58:51
3738▲188+3:06:5394 Jandová VeronikaWCC Team 19WCC Team2:54:052:54:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mondial 23Ciclismo Mondial39+10
21▼111 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana37+7
33-54 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB27-
44-85 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women26-
55-52 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB26+3
66-16 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana22-
77-64 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 26Movistar Team19-
88-134 Allin PaulineTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa18-
99-135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa16+1
1010-84 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women15-
1118▲76 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 12+6
1211▼1212 Kiesenhofer AnnaAustria 29Austria11-
1312▼162 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team11-
1413▼114 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana10-
1514▼191 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team8-
1615▼136 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing8-
1716▼1156 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 23Massi - Tactic Women Team6-
1817▼135 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing6-
1919-122 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 4-
2020-214 Rijkes SarahAustria 29Austria4-
2121-73 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4-
2222-86 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women4-
2323-23 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
2424-121 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink 3-
2525-22 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
2626-26 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
2727-53 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB3-
2828-24 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2-
29-171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mondial 22Ciclismo Mondial2+2
3029▼133 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing2-
3130▼181 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women2-
32-55 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB2+2
33-131 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa1+1
3431▼3145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Alé BTC Ljubljana  71:51:58 71:51:58
22- Ciclismo Mondial 13:0113:01
33- Team Arkéa 22:4722:47
44- Rally Cycling Women 23:1523:15
55- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30:2430:24
66- Team TIBCO - SVB 42:2342:23
77- WCC Team 51:5451:54
88- Bepink  58:3958:39
99- Movistar Team 1:02:391:02:39
1010- Restore cycling 1:06:171:06:17
1111- Canyon SRAM Racing 1:08:101:08:10
1212- Germany 1:13:181:13:18
1313- Mat Atom Deweloper 1:16:421:16:42
1414- Massi - Tactic Women Team 1:40:151:40:15
1515- Eneicat - RBH Global 2:37:492:37:49
1616- Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 3:09:153:09:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche logoDate: 9th September 2020
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*