2021
2019
»
-

2020»18th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2020  Stage 1  »  Saint-Martin-d'Ardèche  ›  Bourg-Saint-Andéol   (90.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana16162:27:442:27:44
22+0:051 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 12110:050:05
33+0:0562 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team86,,0:05
44+0:0552 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB65,,0:05
55+0:0524 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope54,,0:05
66+0:05174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mundial 23Ciclismo Mundial42,,0:05
77+0:0584 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women3,,0:05
88+0:05175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mundial 21Ciclismo Mundial2,,0:05
99+0:0565 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:05
1010+0:0512 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:05
1111+0:0563 Merino EiderMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:05
1212+0:05212 Kiesenhofer AnnaAustria 29Austria,,0:05
1313+0:05234 Gerault LenaCredit Mutuel 25Credit Mutuel,,0:05
1414+0:05135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa,,0:05
1515+0:05134 Allin PaulineTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa,,0:05
1616+0:0514 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:05
1717+1:0161 Guarischi BarbaraMovistar Team 29Movistar Team1:011:01
1818+1:0181 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women,,1:01
1919+1:0133 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:01
2020+1:01241 Wilkos KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper 27Mat Atom Deweloper,,1:01
2121+1:0126 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:01
2222+1:0141 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,1:01
2323+1:012 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:01
2424+1:01256 Nooijen LiekeRestore cycling 19Restore cycling,,1:01
2525+1:0173 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:01
2626+1:0166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:01
2727+1:0196 Medveďová TerezaWCC Team 24WCC Team,,1:01
2828+1:01184 Stock GudrunGermany 25Germany,,1:01
2929+1:0123 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:01
3030+1:01145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,1:01
3131+1:01131 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa,,1:01
3232+1:0192 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team,,1:01
3333+1:01141 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,1:01
3434+1:01231 Asencio LauraCredit Mutuel 22Credit Mutuel,,1:01
3535+1:01144 Coutinho AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,1:01
3636+1:01121 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink ,,1:01
3737+1:01124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink ,,1:01
3838+1:0154 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,1:01
3939+1:015 van Anrooij ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women  18Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:01
4040+1:01242 Brzezna MonikaMat Atom Deweloper 28Mat Atom Deweloper,,1:01
4141+1:01251 Coljé MaaikeRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,1:01
4242+1:01253 Limpens PienRestore cycling 19Restore cycling,,1:01
4343+1:0122 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:01
4444+1:01162 Laizane LijaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global,,1:01
4545+1:01214 Rijkes SarahAustria 29Austria,,1:01
4646+1:01156 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,1:01
4747+1:01216 Tazreiter AngelikaAustria 33Austria,,1:01
4848+1:0185 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women,,1:01
4949+1:0183 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women,,1:01
5050+1:0116 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,1:01
5151+1:0153 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB,,1:01
5252+1:016 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:01
5353+1:01173 Cant SanneCiclismo Mundial 29Ciclismo Mundial,,1:01
5454+1:01122 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink ,,1:01
5555+1:01183 Kröger MiekeGermany 27Germany,,1:01
5656+1:01186 Hammes KathrinGermany 31Germany,,1:01
5757+1:0134 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:01
5858+1:0135 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:01
5964+1:3732 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing1:371:37
6059+1:01126 Landuzzi ValentinaBepink  26Bepink 1:011:01
6160+1:0164 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,1:01
6265+3:4356 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB3:433:43
6366+3:4321 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:43
6467+3:43171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mundial 22Ciclismo Mundial,,3:43
6568+3:43123 van Neck MelissaBepink  28Bepink ,,3:43
6669+3:43164 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global,,3:43
6770+3:43243 Wlodarczyk DominikaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper,,3:43
6871+3:4325 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:43
6972+3:4371 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,3:43
7073+3:43224 Lang MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,3:43
7174+3:43113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,3:43
7275+3:43176 van Alphen AniekCiclismo Mundial 21Ciclismo Mundial,,3:43
7376+3:43151 Moreno MartinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 18Massi - Tactic Women Team,,3:43
7477+3:4355 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB,,3:43
7578+3:43111 D'Agostin NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,3:43
7679+3:43133 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa,,3:43
7780+3:4391 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team,,3:43
7881+3:43211 Erharter GabrielaAustria 27Austria,,3:43
7982+3:4394 Jandová VeronikaWCC Team 19WCC Team,,3:43
8083+3:4342 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,3:43
8184+3:43102 de Roeck NaomiLviv Cycling Team women 29Lviv Cycling Team women,,3:43
8285+3:43104 Turnbull FionaLviv Cycling Team women 20Lviv Cycling Team women,,3:43
8386+3:4336 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:43
8487+3:4313 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,3:43
8588+3:43154 Perekitko KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,3:43
8689+3:4346 Blais Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,3:43
8790+3:43172 Bakker ManonCiclismo Mundial 21Ciclismo Mundial,,3:43
8891+3:43136 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa,,3:43
8992+3:43233 Eustache EmelineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel,,3:43
9093+3:43235 Miermont DilyxineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel,,3:43
9194+3:5486 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women3:543:54
9295+3:5482 White EmmaRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women,,3:54
9361+1:0131 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing1:011:01
9462+1:01232 Richioud GretaCredit Mutuel 23Credit Mutuel,,1:01
9596+8:01252 Serné ElisaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling8:018:01
9697+8:03185 Smekal FinjaGermany 19Germany8:038:03
9798+8:03155 Creamer LaurenMassi - Tactic Women Team 28Massi - Tactic Women Team,,8:03
9899+8:03152 Trias MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team,,8:03
99100+8:03114 Sernissi GemmaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,8:03
100101+8:03225 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,8:03
101102+9:39254 van Wersch AnnaRestore cycling 19Restore cycling9:399:39
102103+9:3993 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team,,9:39
103104+9:3995 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team,,9:39
104105+9:3974 Hanselmann NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,9:39
105106+9:39246 Rysz KajaMat Atom Deweloper 21Mat Atom Deweloper,,9:39
106107+9:39132 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa,,9:39
107108+9:39143 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,9:39
108109+9:39222 Buri FabienneAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,9:39
109110+9:39112 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,9:39
110111+9:39181 Süßemilch LauraGermany 23Germany,,9:39
111112+9:3976 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,9:39
112113+9:39161 Isasi ZiortzaEneicat - RBH Global 25Eneicat - RBH Global,,9:39
113114+9:3975 de Groot MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,9:39
114115+9:39163 Llacer Soler PaulaEneicat - RBH Global 19Eneicat - RBH Global,,9:39
115116+9:3943 Krähemann LaraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,9:39
116117+9:39153 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,9:39
117118+9:39182 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 20Germany,,9:39
118119+17:17213 Kittel AgnesAustria Austria17:1717:17
119120+17:2815 Bravec UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana17:2817:28
120121+17:28223 Hermanovská HanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 20Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,17:28
121122+20:08105 Verstichelen FemkeLviv Cycling Team women 36Lviv Cycling Team women20:0820:08
122123+20:32244 Stepien KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper20:3220:32
123124+20:32236 Hugot ElsaCredit Mutuel 29Credit Mutuel,,20:32
124125+20:3272 Lenaers JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,20:32
12563+1:0151 Peñuela DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB1:011:01
OTL+ -2:27:44255 Bogaerts Wietske Restore cycling Restore cycling--
OTL+ -2:27:44103 Feytens EllenLviv Cycling Team women 19Lviv Cycling Team women,,-
DNF+ -2:27:44106 Kowalska AleksandraLviv Cycling Team women 20Lviv Cycling Team women,,-
DNF+ -2:27:44125 Arnaudo Samantha Bepink  27Bepink ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
111 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana382:27:442:27:44..
21 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:050:05..
362 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:05..
452 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:05..
524 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:05..
6174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mundial 23Ciclismo Mundial,,0:05..
784 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women,,0:05..
8175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mundial 21Ciclismo Mundial,,0:05..
965 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:05..
1012 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:05..
1163 Merino EiderMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:05..
12212 Kiesenhofer AnnaAustria 29Austria,,0:05..
13234 Gerault LenaCredit Mutuel 25Credit Mutuel,,0:05..
14135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa,,0:05..
15134 Allin PaulineTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa,,0:05..
1614 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:05..
1761 Guarischi BarbaraMovistar Team 29Movistar Team1:011:01..
1881 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women,,1:01..
1933 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:01..
20241 Wilkos KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper 27Mat Atom Deweloper,,1:01..
2126 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:01..
2241 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,1:01..
232 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:01..
24256 Nooijen LiekeRestore cycling 19Restore cycling,,1:01..
2573 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:01..
2666 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:01..
2796 Medveďová TerezaWCC Team 24WCC Team,,1:01..
28184 Stock GudrunGermany 25Germany,,1:01..
2923 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:01..
30145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,1:01..
31131 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa,,1:01..
3292 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team,,1:01..
33141 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,1:01..
34231 Asencio LauraCredit Mutuel 22Credit Mutuel,,1:01..
35144 Coutinho AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,1:01..
36121 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink ,,1:01..
37124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink ,,1:01..
3854 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,1:01..
395 van Anrooij ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women  18Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:01..
40242 Brzezna MonikaMat Atom Deweloper 28Mat Atom Deweloper,,1:01..
41251 Coljé MaaikeRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,1:01..
42253 Limpens PienRestore cycling 19Restore cycling,,1:01..
4322 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:01..
44162 Laizane LijaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global,,1:01..
45214 Rijkes SarahAustria 29Austria,,1:01..
46156 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,1:01..
47216 Tazreiter AngelikaAustria 33Austria,,1:01..
4885 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women,,1:01..
4983 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women,,1:01..
5016 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,1:01..
5153 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB,,1:01..
526 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:01..
53173 Cant SanneCiclismo Mundial 29Ciclismo Mundial,,1:01..
54122 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink ,,1:01..
55183 Kröger MiekeGermany 27Germany,,1:01..
56186 Hammes KathrinGermany 31Germany,,1:01..
5734 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:01..
5835 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:01..
59126 Landuzzi ValentinaBepink  26Bepink ,,1:01..
6064 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,1:01..
6131 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:01..
62232 Richioud GretaCredit Mutuel 23Credit Mutuel,,1:01..
6351 Peñuela DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB,,1:01..
6432 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing1:371:37..
6556 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB3:433:43..
6621 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:43..
67171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mundial 22Ciclismo Mundial,,3:43..
68123 van Neck MelissaBepink  28Bepink ,,3:43..
69164 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global,,3:43..
70243 Wlodarczyk DominikaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper,,3:43..
7125 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:43..
7271 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,3:43..
73224 Lang MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,3:43..
74113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,3:43..
75176 van Alphen AniekCiclismo Mundial 21Ciclismo Mundial,,3:43..
76151 Moreno MartinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 18Massi - Tactic Women Team,,3:43..
7755 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB,,3:43..
78111 D'Agostin NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,3:43..
79133 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa,,3:43..
8091 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team,,3:43..
81211 Erharter GabrielaAustria 27Austria,,3:43..
8294 Jandová VeronikaWCC Team 19WCC Team,,3:43..
8342 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,3:43..
84102 de Roeck NaomiLviv Cycling Team women 29Lviv Cycling Team women,,3:43..
85104 Turnbull FionaLviv Cycling Team women 20Lviv Cycling Team women,,3:43..
8636 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:43..
8713 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,3:43..
88154 Perekitko KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,3:43..
8946 Blais Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,3:43..
90172 Bakker ManonCiclismo Mundial 21Ciclismo Mundial,,3:43..
91136 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa,,3:43..
92233 Eustache EmelineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel,,3:43..
93235 Miermont DilyxineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel,,3:43..
9486 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women3:543:54..
9582 White EmmaRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women,,3:54..
96252 Serné ElisaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling8:018:01..
97185 Smekal FinjaGermany 19Germany8:038:03..
98155 Creamer LaurenMassi - Tactic Women Team 28Massi - Tactic Women Team,,8:03..
99152 Trias MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team,,8:03..
100114 Sernissi GemmaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,8:03..
101225 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,8:03..
102254 van Wersch AnnaRestore cycling 19Restore cycling9:399:39..
10393 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team,,9:39..
10495 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team,,9:39..
10574 Hanselmann NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,9:39..
106246 Rysz KajaMat Atom Deweloper 21Mat Atom Deweloper,,9:39..
107132 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa,,9:39..
108143 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,9:39..
109222 Buri FabienneAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,9:39..
110112 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,9:39..
111181 Süßemilch LauraGermany 23Germany,,9:39..
11276 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,9:39..
113161 Isasi ZiortzaEneicat - RBH Global 25Eneicat - RBH Global,,9:39..
11475 de Groot MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,9:39..
115163 Llacer Soler PaulaEneicat - RBH Global 19Eneicat - RBH Global,,9:39..
11643 Krähemann LaraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,9:39..
117153 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,9:39..
118182 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 20Germany,,9:39..
119213 Kittel AgnesAustria Austria17:1717:17..
12015 Bravec UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana17:2817:28..
121223 Hermanovská HanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 20Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,17:28..
122105 Verstichelen FemkeLviv Cycling Team women 36Lviv Cycling Team women20:0820:08..
123244 Stepien KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper20:3220:32..
124236 Hugot ElsaCredit Mutuel 29Credit Mutuel,,20:32..
12572 Lenaers JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,20:32..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
111 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana15+15
21 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 10+10
362 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team8+8
452 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB7+7
524 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6+6
6174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mundial 23Ciclismo Mundial5+5
784 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women4+4
8175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mundial 21Ciclismo Mundial3+3
965 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2+2
1012 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
18+0:05175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mundial 21Ciclismo Mundial2:27:492:27:49
221+1:0126 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:560:56
322+1:0141 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:56
424+1:01256 Nooijen LiekeRestore cycling 19Restore cycling,,0:56
525+1:0173 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:56
629+1:0123 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:56
730+1:01145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:56
831+1:01131 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa,,0:56
932+1:0192 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team,,0:56
1033+1:01141 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:56
1134+1:01231 Asencio LauraCredit Mutuel 22Credit Mutuel,,0:56
1235+1:01144 Coutinho AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:56
1337+1:01124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink ,,0:56
1439+1:015 van Anrooij ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women  18Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:56
1542+1:01253 Limpens PienRestore cycling 19Restore cycling,,0:56
1658+1:0135 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:56
1766+3:4321 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:383:38
1867+3:43171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mundial 22Ciclismo Mundial,,3:38
1970+3:43243 Wlodarczyk DominikaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper,,3:38
2071+3:4325 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:38
2174+3:43113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,3:38
2275+3:43176 van Alphen AniekCiclismo Mundial 21Ciclismo Mundial,,3:38
2376+3:43151 Moreno MartinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 18Massi - Tactic Women Team,,3:38
2478+3:43111 D'Agostin NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,3:38
2579+3:43133 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa,,3:38
2682+3:4394 Jandová VeronikaWCC Team 19WCC Team,,3:38
2785+3:43104 Turnbull FionaLviv Cycling Team women 20Lviv Cycling Team women,,3:38
2886+3:4336 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:38
2987+3:4313 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,3:38
3088+3:43154 Perekitko KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,3:38
3190+3:43172 Bakker ManonCiclismo Mundial 21Ciclismo Mundial,,3:38
3291+3:43136 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa,,3:38
3392+3:43233 Eustache EmelineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel,,3:38
3493+3:43235 Miermont DilyxineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel,,3:38
3596+8:01252 Serné ElisaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling7:567:56
3697+8:03185 Smekal FinjaGermany 19Germany7:587:58
3799+8:03152 Trias MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team,,7:58
38100+8:03114 Sernissi GemmaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,7:58
39101+8:03225 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,7:58
40102+9:39254 van Wersch AnnaRestore cycling 19Restore cycling9:349:34
41103+9:3993 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team,,9:34
42104+9:3995 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team,,9:34
43106+9:39246 Rysz KajaMat Atom Deweloper 21Mat Atom Deweloper,,9:34
44107+9:39132 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa,,9:34
45108+9:39143 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,9:34
46109+9:39222 Buri FabienneAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,9:34
47110+9:39112 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,9:34
48115+9:39163 Llacer Soler PaulaEneicat - RBH Global 19Eneicat - RBH Global,,9:34
49116+9:3943 Krähemann LaraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,9:34
50118+9:39182 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 20Germany,,9:34
51121+17:28223 Hermanovská HanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 20Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch17:2317:23
52123+20:32244 Stepien KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper20:2720:27
53125+20:3272 Lenaers JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,20:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
111 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana10+10
2174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mundial 23Ciclismo Mundial8+8
3135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa6+6
484 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women4+4
512 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana3+3
663 Merino EiderMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Alé BTC Ljubljana 7:23:227:23:22
2 Movistar Team 0:050:05
3 Team Arkéa 1:011:01
4 Ciclismo Mundial ,,1:01
5 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:571:57
6 Trek-Segafredo Women  ,,1:57
7 Rally Cycling Women ,,1:57
8 Team TIBCO - SVB ,,1:57
9 Austria ,,1:57
10 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 2:532:53
11 Restore cycling ,,2:53
12 Bepink  ,,2:53
13 Canyon SRAM Racing ,,2:53
14 Germany ,,2:53
15 Credit Mutuel 4:394:39
16 Mat Atom Deweloper 5:355:35
17 WCC Team ,,5:35
18 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 8:178:17
19 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,,8:17
20 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 14:1314:13
21 Eneicat - RBH Global ,,14:13
22 Aromitalia Vaiano 15:1915:19
23 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 21:1521:15
24 Lviv Cycling Team women 27:2427:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche logoDate: 3rd September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 36.67 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Saint-Martin-d'ArdècheBourg-Saint-Andéol

Race profile