The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | +47:52 | 86 | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Rally Cycling Women | 30 | Rally Cycling Women | 16 | 20 | 3:42:30 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 52 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 49 | +47:15 | 81 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | 8 | 7 | 1:14 1:14 | ||
4 | 57 | +51:11 | 61 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 6 | 5 | ,, 1:14 | ||
5 | 38 | +31:20 | 184 | Sprint | STOCK Gudrun Germany | 25 | Germany | 5 | 4 | ,, 1:14 | ||
6 | 54 | +50:15 | 113 | Sprint | CARBONARI Anastasia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 4 | 3 | ,, 1:14 | ||
7 | 6 | +5:26 | 24 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 2 | ,, 1:14 | ||
8 | 72 | +1:06:10 | 241 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat Atom Deweloper | 27 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 2 | 1 | ,, 1:14 | ||
9 | 12 | +18:23 | 171 | Climber | ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial | 22 | Ciclismo Mundial | ,, 1:14 | ||||
10 | 39 | +31:28 | 26 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:14 | ||||
11 | 50 | +47:30 | 93 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | ,, 1:14 | ||||
12 | 9 | +12:27 | 124 | Climber | ALESSIO Camilla Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 1:14 | ||||
13 | 18 | +26:22 | 176 | Climber | VAN ALPHEN Aniek Ciclismo Mundial | 21 | Ciclismo Mundial | ,, 1:14 | ||||
14 | 19 | +26:25 | 5 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek-Segafredo Women | 18 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 1:14 | ||||
15 | 33 | +29:22 | 243 | Climber | WŁODARCZYK Dominika Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 1:14 | ||||
16 | 5 | +5:21 | 135 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Team Arkéa | 41 | Team Arkéa | ,, 1:14 | ||||
17 | 17 | +25:34 | 131 | TT | CURINIER Léa Team Arkéa | 19 | Team Arkéa | ,, 1:14 | ||||
18 | 16 | +24:23 | 251 | Climber | COLJÉ Maaike Restore Cycling | 23 | Restore Cycling | ,, 1:14 | ||||
19 | 43 | +39:46 | 95 | Climber | VALLIERES Magdeleine WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | ,, 1:14 | ||||
20 | 25 | +27:32 | 73 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 1:14 | ||||
21 | 34 | +29:26 | 136 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Team Arkéa | 19 | Team Arkéa | ,, 1:14 | ||||
22 | 14 | +23:20 | 83 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally Cycling Women | 31 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 1:14 | ||||
23 | 28 | +28:24 | 91 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 23 | WCC Team | ,, 1:14 | ||||
24 | 26 | +27:43 | 33 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:14 | ||||
25 | 2 | +0:34 | 11 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 36 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 1:14 | ||||
26 | 4 | +5:09 | 174 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Ciclismo Mundial | 23 | Ciclismo Mundial | ,, 1:14 | ||||
27 | 10 | +12:55 | 186 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Germany | 31 | Germany | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
28 | 27 | +28:06 | 62 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:18 | ||||
29 | 24 | +27:25 | 85 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 25 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 1:18 | ||||
30 | 22 | +27:15 | 175 | Climber | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Ciclismo Mundial | 21 | Ciclismo Mundial | ,, 1:18 | ||||
31 | 15 | +23:37 | 22 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 32 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:18 | ||||
32 | 3 | +0:46 | 212 | Classic | KIESENHOFER Anna Austria | 29 | Austria | ,, 1:18 | ||||
33 | 20 | +26:58 | 35 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:18 | ||||
34 | 69 | +1:01:36 | 34 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:18 | ||||
35 | 11 | +17:45 | 234 | Climber | GÉRAULT Léna Credit Mutuel | 25 | Credit Mutuel | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
36 | 7 | +9:11 | 84 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 24 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 1:24 | ||||
37 | 36 | +30:42 | 96 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza WCC Team | 24 | WCC Team | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
38 | 23 | +27:24 | 134 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Team Arkéa | 25 | Team Arkéa | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
39 | 81 | +1:17:55 | 21 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
40 | 29 | +28:33 | 92 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 20 | WCC Team | ,, 2:40 | ||||
41 | 30 | +28:36 | 256 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Restore Cycling | 19 | Restore Cycling | ,, 2:40 | ||||
42 | 37 | +30:59 | 41 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:40 | ||||
43 | 46 | +44:51 | 141 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:40 | ||||
44 | 55 | +50:16 | 145 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 18 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 2:40 | ||||
45 | 52 | +48:44 | 23 | Climber | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:40 | ||||
46 | 21 | +27:04 | 242 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika Mat Atom Deweloper | 28 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 2:40 | ||||
47 | 35 | +30:04 | 126 | TT | LANDUZZI Valentina Bepink | 26 | Bepink | ,, 2:40 | ||||
48 | 74 | +1:07:02 | 46 | TT | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:40 | ||||
49 | 32 | +29:12 | 162 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat - RBH Global | 27 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 2:40 | ||||
50 | 84 | +1:20:44 | 56 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 2:40 | ||||
51 | 31 | +29:05 | 214 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Austria | 29 | Austria | ,, 2:40 | ||||
52 | 44 | +42:07 | 233 | Sprint | EUSTACHE Emeline Credit Mutuel | 20 | Credit Mutuel | ,, 2:40 | ||||
53 | 48 | +47:02 | 173 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Ciclismo Mundial | 29 | Ciclismo Mundial | ,, 2:40 | ||||
54 | 89 | +1:35:16 | 53 | TT | DIXON Leah Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 2:40 | ||||
55 | 47 | +45:28 | 152 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 20 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 2:40 | ||||
56 | 60 | +53:37 | 66 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
57 | 8 | +9:41 | 14 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
58 | 13 | +23:06 | 54 | Climber | FAULKNER Kristen Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
59 | 65 | +58:20 | 36 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 4:21 | ||||
60 | 92 | +1:43:22 | 112 | TT | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 4:55 4:55 | ||||
61 | 41 | +36:19 | 224 | TT | LANG Mae Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 24 | Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 7:13 7:13 | ||||
62 | 42 | +37:37 | 6 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 38 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 7:21 7:21 | ||||
63 | 64 | +57:54 | 32 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 7:21 | ||||
64 | 63 | +55:54 | 82 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 7:21 | ||||
65 | 62 | +55:29 | 13 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 7:21 | ||||
66 | 61 | +54:01 | 183 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Germany | 27 | Germany | ,, 7:21 | ||||
67 | 56 | +50:51 | 2 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 11:17 11:17 | ||||
68 | 88 | +1:34:43 | 225 | TT | METTRAUX Léna Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 21 | Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 12:49 12:49 | ||||
69 | 66 | +1:00:31 | 172 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Ciclismo Mundial | 21 | Ciclismo Mundial | ,, 12:49 | ||||
70 | 59 | +53:33 | 154 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 14:05 14:05 | ||||
71 | 78 | +1:14:20 | 164 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - RBH Global | 27 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 14:05 | ||||
72 | 82 | +1:18:26 | 71 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 14:05 | ||||
73 | 70 | +1:02:03 | 132 | TT | MORICHON Anais Team Arkéa | 20 | Team Arkéa | ,, 14:05 | ||||
74 | 76 | +1:08:13 | 102 | Sprint | DE ROECK Naomi Lviv Cycling Team women | 29 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 14:05 | ||||
75 | 83 | +1:19:20 | 163 | Sprint | SOLER LLACER Paula Eneicat - RBH Global | 19 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 14:05 | ||||
76 | 73 | +1:07:02 | 25 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 14:05 | ||||
77 | 75 | +1:07:56 | 64 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 14:05 | ||||
78 | 85 | +1:21:33 | 104 | TT | TURNBULL Fiona Lviv Cycling Team women | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 14:05 | ||||
79 | 91 | +1:41:00 | 252 | Classic | SERNÉ Elisa Restore Cycling | 18 | Restore Cycling | ,, 14:05 | ||||
80 | 45 | +42:16 | 156 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 23 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 14:05 | ||||
81 | 68 | +1:01:33 | 123 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Bepink | 28 | Bepink | ,, 14:05 | ||||
82 | 90 | +1:39:55 | 76 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 14:05 | ||||
83 | 80 | +1:16:30 | 133 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Team Arkéa | 22 | Team Arkéa | ,, 14:05 | ||||
84 | 71 | +1:04:35 | 153 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 14:05 | ||||
85 | 79 | +1:16:13 | 15 | TT | BRAVEC Urška Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 14:05 | ||||
86 | 40 | +32:55 | 216 | Climber | TAZREITER Angelika Austria | 33 | Austria | ,, 14:05 | ||||
87 | 53 | +48:50 | 122 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 38 | Bepink | ,, 14:05 | ||||
88 | 67 | +1:00:35 | 121 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Bepink | 32 | Bepink | ,, 14:05 | ||||
89 | 86 | +1:25:05 | 55 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 14:05 | ||||
90 | 94 | +2:01:06 | 182 | TT | HEITZMANN Dorothea Germany | 20 | Germany | 33:05 33:05 | ||||
91 | 87 | +1:30:01 | 185 | TT | SMEKAL Finja Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 33:05 | ||||
92 | 58 | +51:58 | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 33:05 | ||||
93 | 77 | +1:09:02 | 253 | TT | LIMPENS Pien Restore Cycling | 19 | Restore Cycling | 40:33 40:33 | ||||
94 | 93 | +1:50:46 | 244 | TT | STEPIEN Karolina Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 41:31 41:31 | ||||
95 | 95 | +2:35:45 | 94 | Climber | JANDOVÁ Veronika WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 42:51 42:51 | ||||
DNF | 114 | GC | SERNISSI Gemma Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | 246 | Classic | RYSZ Kaja Mat Atom Deweloper | 21 | Mat Atom Deweloper | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 1 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 211 | TT | THANNER Gabriela Austria | 27 | Austria | - | ||||||
DNF | 151 | GC | MORENO Martina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 18 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 236 | Sprint | HUGOT Elsa Credit Mutuel | 30 | Credit Mutuel | - | ||||||
DNF | 222 | TT | BURI Fabienne Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 21 | Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | - | ||||||
DNS | 12 | Climber | PINTAR Urška Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | - | ||||||
DNS | 65 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 42 | Climber | FISHER Annabel Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 231 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura Credit Mutuel | 22 | Credit Mutuel | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 52 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | 17:29:27 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 11 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 36 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 212 | Classic | KIESENHOFER Anna Austria | 29 | Austria | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 174 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Ciclismo Mundial | 23 | Ciclismo Mundial | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 135 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Team Arkéa | 41 | Team Arkéa | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 24 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 84 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 24 | Rally Cycling Women | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 14 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 124 | Climber | ALESSIO Camilla Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 186 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Germany | 31 | Germany | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 234 | Climber | GÉRAULT Léna Credit Mutuel | 25 | Credit Mutuel | 17:45 17:45 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 171 | Climber | ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial | 22 | Ciclismo Mundial | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 54 | Climber | FAULKNER Kristen Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 23:06 23:06 | .. | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 83 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally Cycling Women | 31 | Rally Cycling Women | 23:20 23:20 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 22 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 32 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23:37 23:37 | .. | |||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 251 | Climber | COLJÉ Maaike Restore Cycling | 23 | Restore Cycling | 24:23 24:23 | .. | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 131 | TT | CURINIER Léa Team Arkéa | 19 | Team Arkéa | 25:34 25:34 | .. | |||
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 176 | Climber | VAN ALPHEN Aniek Ciclismo Mundial | 21 | Ciclismo Mundial | 26:22 26:22 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 5 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek-Segafredo Women | 18 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 26:25 26:25 | .. | |||
20 | 27 | ▲7 | 35 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26:58 26:58 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 242 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika Mat Atom Deweloper | 28 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 27:04 27:04 | .. | |||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | 175 | Climber | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Ciclismo Mundial | 21 | Ciclismo Mundial | 27:15 27:15 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 134 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Team Arkéa | 25 | Team Arkéa | 27:24 27:24 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 85 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 25 | Rally Cycling Women | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 73 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 27:32 27:32 | .. | |||
26 | 34 | ▲8 | 33 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27:43 27:43 | .. | |||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 62 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 91 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 23 | WCC Team | 28:24 28:24 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 92 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 20 | WCC Team | 28:33 28:33 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 256 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Restore Cycling | 19 | Restore Cycling | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 214 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Austria | 29 | Austria | 29:05 29:05 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 162 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat - RBH Global | 27 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 29:12 29:12 | .. | |||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 243 | Climber | WŁODARCZYK Dominika Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 29:22 29:22 | .. | |||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 136 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Team Arkéa | 19 | Team Arkéa | 29:26 29:26 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 126 | Climber | LANDUZZI Valentina Bepink | 26 | Bepink | 30:04 30:04 | .. | |||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 96 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza WCC Team | 24 | WCC Team | 30:42 30:42 | .. | |||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 41 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 30:59 30:59 | .. | |||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | 184 | Sprint | STOCK Gudrun Germany | 25 | Germany | 31:20 31:20 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 26 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31:28 31:28 | .. | |||
40 | 17 | ▼23 | 216 | Climber | TAZREITER Angelika Austria | 33 | Austria | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 224 | TT | LANG Mae Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 24 | Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 36:19 36:19 | .. | |||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 6 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 38 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 37:37 37:37 | .. | |||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | 95 | Climber | VALLIERES Magdeleine WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 39:46 39:46 | .. | |||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 233 | Sprint | EUSTACHE Emeline Credit Mutuel | 20 | Credit Mutuel | 42:07 42:07 | .. | |||
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 156 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 23 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 42:16 42:16 | .. | |||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 141 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 44:51 44:51 | .. | |||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | 152 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 20 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 45:28 45:28 | .. | |||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | 173 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Ciclismo Mundial | 29 | Ciclismo Mundial | 47:02 47:02 | .. | |||
49 | 59 | ▲10 | 81 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | 47:15 47:15 | .. | |||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | 93 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 47:30 47:30 | .. | |||
51 | 68 | ▲17 | 86 | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Rally Cycling Women | 30 | Rally Cycling Women | 47:52 47:52 | .. | |||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | 23 | Climber | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 48:44 48:44 | .. | |||
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 122 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 38 | Bepink | 48:50 48:50 | .. | |||
54 | 72 | ▲18 | 113 | Sprint | CARBONARI Anastasia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 50:15 50:15 | .. | |||
55 | 66 | ▲11 | 145 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 18 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 50:16 50:16 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 2 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 50:51 50:51 | .. | |||
57 | 73 | ▲16 | 61 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 51:11 51:11 | .. | |||
58 | 18 | ▼40 | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 51:58 51:58 | .. | |||
59 | 53 | ▼6 | 154 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 53:33 53:33 | .. | |||
60 | 76 | ▲16 | 66 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 53:37 53:37 | .. | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 183 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Germany | 27 | Germany | 54:01 54:01 | .. | |||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | 13 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 55:29 55:29 | .. | |||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | 82 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | 55:54 55:54 | .. | |||
64 | 75 | ▲11 | 32 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 57:54 57:54 | .. | |||
65 | 79 | ▲14 | 36 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 58:20 58:20 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 172 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Ciclismo Mundial | 21 | Ciclismo Mundial | 1:00:31 1:00:31 | .. | |||
67 | 62 | ▼5 | 121 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Bepink | 32 | Bepink | 1:00:35 1:00:35 | .. | |||
68 | 65 | ▼3 | 123 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Bepink | 28 | Bepink | 1:01:33 1:01:33 | .. | |||
69 | 84 | ▲15 | 34 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:01:36 1:01:36 | .. | |||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 132 | TT | MORICHON Anais Team Arkéa | 20 | Team Arkéa | 1:02:03 1:02:03 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 153 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1:04:35 1:04:35 | .. | |||
72 | 89 | ▲17 | 241 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat Atom Deweloper | 27 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 1:06:10 1:06:10 | .. | |||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 25 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:07:02 1:07:02 | .. | |||
74 | 88 | ▲14 | 46 | TT | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:07:02 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 64 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:07:56 1:07:56 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 102 | Sprint | DE ROECK Naomi Lviv Cycling Team women | 29 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:08:13 1:08:13 | .. | |||
77 | 43 | ▼34 | 253 | TT | LIMPENS Pien Restore Cycling | 19 | Restore Cycling | 1:09:02 1:09:02 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 164 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - RBH Global | 27 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 1:14:20 1:14:20 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 15 | TT | BRAVEC Urška Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 1:16:13 1:16:13 | .. | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 133 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Team Arkéa | 22 | Team Arkéa | 1:16:30 1:16:30 | .. | |||
81 | 94 | ▲13 | 21 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:17:55 1:17:55 | .. | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 71 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1:18:26 1:18:26 | .. | |||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | 163 | Classic | SOLER LLACER Paula Eneicat - RBH Global | 19 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 1:19:20 1:19:20 | .. | |||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | 56 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:20:44 1:20:44 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 104 | Sprint | TURNBULL Fiona Lviv Cycling Team women | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:21:33 1:21:33 | .. | |||
86 | 93 | ▲7 | 55 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:25:05 1:25:05 | .. | |||
87 | 81 | ▼6 | 185 | TT | SMEKAL Finja Germany | 19 | Germany | 1:30:01 1:30:01 | .. | |||
88 | 98 | ▲10 | 225 | TT | METTRAUX Léna Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 21 | Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 1:34:43 1:34:43 | .. | |||
89 | 103 | ▲14 | 53 | TT | DIXON Leah Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:35:16 1:35:16 | .. | |||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | 76 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1:39:55 1:39:55 | .. | |||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | 252 | Classic | SERNÉ Elisa Restore Cycling | 18 | Restore Cycling | 1:41:00 1:41:00 | .. | |||
92 | 104 | ▲12 | 112 | TT | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 1:43:22 1:43:22 | .. | |||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | 244 | TT | STEPIEN Karolina Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 1:50:46 1:50:46 | .. | |||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 182 | TT | HEITZMANN Dorothea Germany | 20 | Germany | 2:01:06 2:01:06 | .. | |||
95 | 106 | ▲11 | 94 | Climber | JANDOVÁ Veronika WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 2:35:45 2:35:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 36 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 38 | +38 | |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | 52 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 38 | +38 | |
3 | 22 | ▲19 | 24 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | +21 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 212 | Classic | KIESENHOFER Anna Austria | 29 | Austria | 17 | +17 | |
5 | - | 61 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 17 | +17 | ||
6 | 24 | ▲18 | 81 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | 16 | +16 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 54 | Climber | FAULKNER Kristen Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 15 | +15 | |
8 | 25 | ▲17 | 86 | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Rally Cycling Women | 30 | Rally Cycling Women | 15 | +15 | |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | 174 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Ciclismo Mundial | 23 | Ciclismo Mundial | 15 | +15 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 135 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Team Arkéa | 41 | Team Arkéa | 10 | +10 | |
11 | - | 241 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat Atom Deweloper | 27 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 9 | +9 | ||
12 | - | 62 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 8 | +8 | ||
13 | - | 32 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7 | +7 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 84 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 24 | Rally Cycling Women | 6 | +6 | |
15 | - | 184 | Sprint | STOCK Gudrun Germany | 25 | Germany | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 14 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 5 | +5 | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 33 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | +5 | |
18 | - | 113 | Sprint | CARBONARI Anastasia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5 | +5 | ||
19 | - | 83 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally Cycling Women | 31 | Rally Cycling Women | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | - | 124 | Climber | ALESSIO Camilla Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | - | 175 | Climber | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Ciclismo Mundial | 21 | Ciclismo Mundial | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | 171 | Climber | ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial | 22 | Ciclismo Mundial | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | - | 234 | Climber | GÉRAULT Léna Credit Mutuel | 25 | Credit Mutuel | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | 35 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1 | +1 | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 26 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1 | +1 | |
26 | 4 | ▼22 | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 124 | Climber | ALESSIO Camilla Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 17:41:54 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 171 | Climber | ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial | 22 | Ciclismo Mundial | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 131 | TT | CURINIER Léa Team Arkéa | 19 | Team Arkéa | 13:07 13:07 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 176 | Climber | VAN ALPHEN Aniek Ciclismo Mundial | 21 | Ciclismo Mundial | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 5 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek-Segafredo Women | 18 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 35 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 175 | Climber | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Ciclismo Mundial | 21 | Ciclismo Mundial | 14:48 14:48 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 92 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 20 | WCC Team | 16:06 16:06 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 256 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Restore Cycling | 19 | Restore Cycling | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 243 | Climber | WŁODARCZYK Dominika Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 136 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Team Arkéa | 19 | Team Arkéa | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 41 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 18:32 18:32 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 26 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19:01 19:01 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 95 | Climber | VALLIERES Magdeleine WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 27:19 27:19 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 233 | Sprint | EUSTACHE Emeline Credit Mutuel | 20 | Credit Mutuel | 29:40 29:40 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 141 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 32:24 32:24 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 152 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 20 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 33:01 33:01 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 93 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 35:03 35:03 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 23 | Climber | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 36:17 36:17 | .. | |
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 113 | Sprint | CARBONARI Anastasia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 37:48 37:48 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 145 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 18 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 37:49 37:49 | .. | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 154 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 41:06 41:06 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 13 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 43:02 43:02 | .. | |
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 36 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 45:53 45:53 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 172 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Ciclismo Mundial | 21 | Ciclismo Mundial | 48:04 48:04 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 132 | TT | MORICHON Anais Team Arkéa | 20 | Team Arkéa | 49:36 49:36 | .. | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 25 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 54:35 54:35 | .. | |
29 | 14 | ▼15 | 253 | TT | LIMPENS Pien Restore Cycling | 19 | Restore Cycling | 56:35 56:35 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 133 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Team Arkéa | 22 | Team Arkéa | 1:04:03 1:04:03 | .. | |
31 | 39 | ▲8 | 21 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:05:28 1:05:28 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 163 | Sprint | SOLER LLACER Paula Eneicat - RBH Global | 19 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 1:06:53 1:06:53 | .. | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 104 | Sprint | TURNBULL Fiona Lviv Cycling Team women | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:09:06 1:09:06 | .. | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 185 | TT | SMEKAL Finja Germany | 19 | Germany | 1:17:34 1:17:34 | .. | |
35 | 42 | ▲7 | 225 | TT | METTRAUX Léna Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 21 | Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch | 1:22:16 1:22:16 | .. | |
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 252 | Classic | SERNÉ Elisa Restore Cycling | 18 | Restore Cycling | 1:28:33 1:28:33 | .. | |
37 | 45 | ▲8 | 112 | TT | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 1:30:55 1:30:55 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 244 | TT | STEPIEN Karolina Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 1:38:19 1:38:19 | .. | |
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 182 | TT | HEITZMANN Dorothea Germany | 20 | Germany | 1:48:39 1:48:39 | .. | |
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 94 | Climber | JANDOVÁ Veronika WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 2:23:18 2:23:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 36 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 30 | +30 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 174 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Ciclismo Mundial | 23 | Ciclismo Mundial | 29 | +29 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 54 | Climber | FAULKNER Kristen Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | +27 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 52 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | +23 | |
5 | 23 | ▲18 | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | +22 | |
6 | - | 64 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 19 | +19 | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 135 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Team Arkéa | 41 | Team Arkéa | 15 | +15 | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 84 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 24 | Rally Cycling Women | 15 | +15 | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 212 | Classic | KIESENHOFER Anna Austria | 29 | Austria | 11 | +11 | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 14 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 10 | +10 | |
11 | - | 85 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 25 | Rally Cycling Women | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | - | 156 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 23 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | 24 | ▲11 | 35 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | +6 | |
14 | - | 6 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 38 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 6 | +6 | ||
15 | - | 122 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 38 | Bepink | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | - | 73 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | - | 86 | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Rally Cycling Women | 30 | Rally Cycling Women | 4 | +4 | ||
18 | - | 23 | Climber | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | - | 22 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 32 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | - | 26 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | - | 53 | TT | DIXON Leah Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | 5 | ▼17 | 24 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | +2 | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 33 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | +2 | |
24 | 12 | ▼12 | 81 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | 2 | +2 | |
25 | 11 | ▼14 | 62 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | |
26 | - | 145 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 18 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Alé BTC Ljubljana | WTW | 52:54:57 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Ciclismo Mundial | CTW | 16:31 16:31 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Rally Cycling Women | CTW | 29:49 29:49 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Arkéa | CTW | 30:07 30:07 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | WTW | 33:19 33:19 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Austria | NAT | 36:10 36:10 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team TIBCO - SVB | CTW | 44:06 44:06 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Movistar Team | WTW | 56:55 56:55 | .. |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | WCC Team | CTW | 56:56 56:56 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Trek-Segafredo Women | WTW | 59:14 59:14 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | Bepink | CTW | 1:00:52 1:00:52 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Germany | NAT | 1:07:47 1:07:47 | .. |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | Restore Cycling | CLUB | 1:08:57 1:08:57 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | WTW | 1:13:38 1:13:38 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 1:19:02 1:19:02 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | CTW | 1:40:05 1:40:05 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Eneicat - RBH Global | CTW | 2:36:16 2:36:16 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | CTW | 2:58:27 2:58:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 September 2020
- Start time:12:45 (13:45 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:37.19 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:137.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:95
- Vert. meters:2107
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: