-
2019
»
«

2020»18th Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

2020  Stage 6  »  Valréas  ›  Rochemaure   (137.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116+24:30134 Allin PaulineTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa16163:54:383:54:38
217+24:3185 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women1211,,0:00
319+25:3862 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team860:260:26
452+56:2236 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing650:560:56
523+27:39214 Rijkes SarahAustria 29Austria541:281:28
622+27:1591 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team421:451:45
74+5:09174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mondial 23Ciclismo Mondial32:542:54
81+0:0052 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB2,,2:54
92+0:3811 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana2:582:58
105+5:25135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa,,2:58
113+0:55212 Kiesenhofer AnnaAustria 29Austria3:033:03
1211+18:00234 Gerault LenaCredit Mutuel 25Credit Mutuel3:093:09
1313+23:3783 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women3:113:11
148+12:48124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink 3:153:15
1540+40:0895 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team3:163:16
1620+25:56131 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa,,3:16
1718+24:45251 Coljé MaaikeRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,3:16
186+5:4824 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:16
1910+13:21186 Hammes KathrinGermany 31Germany3:203:20
2012+18:54171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mondial 22Ciclismo Mondial3:253:25
2130+29:55243 Wlodarczyk DominikaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper3:273:27
227+9:4484 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women,,3:27
2347+50:49145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,3:27
2428+29:11256 Nooijen LiekeRestore cycling 19Restore cycling3:293:29
2546+48:0793 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team3:313:31
2614+23:4354 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,3:31
2725+28:1173 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:333:33
2815+24:1622 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:33
2929+29:1292 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team,,3:33
3062+1:02:1534 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:33
3126+28:2633 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing3:373:37
3233+30:15136 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa3:433:43
3336+31:4841 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,3:43
3435+31:3396 Medveďová TerezaWCC Team 24WCC Team3:453:45
3521+27:13176 Van Alphen AniekCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial,,3:45
3624+27:55242 Brzezna MonikaMat Atom Deweloper 28Mat Atom Deweloper,,3:45
3785+1:44:16112 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano3:483:48
3837+32:2426 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:503:50
3961+1:01:35121 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink 3:543:54
4032+30:13162 Laizane LijaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global3:553:55
4173+1:17:1715 Bravec UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana3:583:58
4265+1:07:18241 Wilkos KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper 27Mat Atom Deweloper4:024:02
4342+43:15233 Eustache EmelineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel,,4:02
4471+1:15:28164 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global,,4:02
4545+46:36152 Trias MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team,,4:02
4668+1:10:17253 Limpens PienRestore cycling 19Restore cycling4:094:09
4739+37:34224 Lang MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,4:09
4843+43:31156 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,4:09
4934+31:22126 Landuzzi ValentinaBepink  26Bepink 4:124:12
5049+55:00154 Perekitko KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team4:214:21
5138+32:50184 Stock GudrunGermany 25Germany4:244:24
5244+46:21141 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,4:24
5327+28:4035 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing4:364:36
5482+1:36:27225 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch4:384:38
5551+55:2666 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4:434:43
5663+1:04:10132 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa5:015:01
5776+1:23:1656 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB5:265:26
5831+30:05175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial5:445:44
5975+1:22:24163 Llacer Soler PaulaEneicat - RBH Global 19Eneicat - RBH Global5:585:58
6057+58:5713 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana6:226:22
6150+55:2616 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,6:22
6248+52:1223 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,6:22
639+13:1614 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana6:296:29
6484+1:44:0076 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport6:596:59
6541+42:336 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 7:507:50
6670+1:11:12153 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team9:319:31
6760+1:01:33183 Kröger MiekeGermany 27Germany10:2610:26
6867+1:09:10123 van Neck MelissaBepink  28Bepink 10:3110:31
6989+2:09:50182 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 20Germany11:3811:38
7083+1:38:45185 Smekal FinjaGermany 19Germany,,11:38
7188+1:59:37244 Stepien KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper11:4511:45
7278+1:27:2521 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12:2412:24
7377+1:26:00133 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa,,12:24
7472+1:16:3225 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,12:24
7579+1:28:0971 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport12:3712:37
7674+1:17:4364 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 26Movistar Team12:4112:41
7756+58:39122 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 12:4312:43
7869+1:10:20172 Bakker ManonCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial,,12:43
7953+56:55173 Cant SanneCiclismo Mondial 29Ciclismo Mondial12:4712:47
8055+58:0586 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women13:0713:07
8154+57:2881 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women,,13:07
8264+1:06:0782 White EmmaRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women,,13:07
8359+1:01:042 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,13:07
8481+1:35:1855 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB,,13:07
8566+1:08:0732 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,13:07
8658+1:00:28113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,13:07
8786+1:46:5553 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB14:3314:33
8890+2:47:4894 Jandová VeronikaWCC Team 19WCC Team14:5714:57
8987+1:57:57252 Serné ElisaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling19:5119:51
9080+1:30:4046 Blais Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team26:3226:32
DNF+ - 21:26:59104 Turnbull FionaLviv Cycling Team women 20Lviv Cycling Team women--
DNF+ - 21:26:59216 Tazreiter AngelikaAustria 33Austria--
DNF+ - 21:26:59102 de Roeck NaomiLviv Cycling Team women 29Lviv Cycling Team women--
DNS+ - 21:26:595 van Anrooij ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women  18Trek-Segafredo Women --
DNS+ - 21:26:5961 Guarischi BarbaraMovistar Team 29Movistar Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
152 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB38 21:26:59 21:26:59..
211 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana0:380:38..
3212 Kiesenhofer AnnaAustria 29Austria0:550:55..
4174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mondial 23Ciclismo Mondial5:095:09..
5135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa5:255:25..
624 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:485:48..
784 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women9:449:44..
8124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink 12:4812:48..
914 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana13:1613:16..
10186 Hammes KathrinGermany 31Germany13:2113:21..
11234 Gerault LenaCredit Mutuel 25Credit Mutuel18:0018:00..
12171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mondial 22Ciclismo Mondial18:5418:54..
1383 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women23:3723:37..
1454 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB23:4323:43..
1522 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24:1624:16..
16134 Allin PaulineTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa24:3024:30..
1785 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women24:3124:31..
18251 Coljé MaaikeRestore cycling 23Restore cycling24:4524:45..
1962 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team25:3825:38..
20131 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa25:5625:56..
21176 Van Alphen AniekCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial27:1327:13..
2291 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team27:1527:15..
23214 Rijkes SarahAustria 29Austria27:3927:39..
24242 Brzezna MonikaMat Atom Deweloper 28Mat Atom Deweloper27:5527:55..
2573 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport28:1128:11..
2633 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing28:2628:26..
2735 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing28:4028:40..
28256 Nooijen LiekeRestore cycling 19Restore cycling29:1129:11..
2992 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team29:1229:12..
30243 Wlodarczyk DominikaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper29:5529:55..
31175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial30:0530:05..
32162 Laizane LijaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global30:1330:13..
33136 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa30:1530:15..
34126 Landuzzi ValentinaBepink  26Bepink 31:2231:22..
3596 Medveďová TerezaWCC Team 24WCC Team31:3331:33..
3641 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team31:4831:48..
3726 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32:2432:24..
38184 Stock GudrunGermany 25Germany32:5032:50..
39224 Lang MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch37:3437:34..
4095 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team40:0840:08..
416 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 42:3342:33..
42233 Eustache EmelineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel43:1543:15..
43156 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 23Massi - Tactic Women Team43:3143:31..
44141 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling46:2146:21..
45152 Trias MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team46:3646:36..
4693 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team48:0748:07..
47145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling50:4950:49..
4823 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope52:1252:12..
49154 Perekitko KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team55:0055:00..
5016 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana55:2655:26..
5166 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,55:26..
5236 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing56:2256:22..
53173 Cant SanneCiclismo Mondial 29Ciclismo Mondial56:5556:55..
5481 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women57:2857:28..
5586 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women58:0558:05..
56122 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 58:3958:39..
5713 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana58:5758:57..
58113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano1:00:281:00:28..
592 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 1:01:041:01:04..
60183 Kröger MiekeGermany 27Germany1:01:331:01:33..
61121 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink 1:01:351:01:35..
6234 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing1:02:151:02:15..
63132 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa1:04:101:04:10..
6482 White EmmaRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women1:06:071:06:07..
65241 Wilkos KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper 27Mat Atom Deweloper1:07:181:07:18..
6632 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing1:08:071:08:07..
67123 van Neck MelissaBepink  28Bepink 1:09:101:09:10..
68253 Limpens PienRestore cycling 19Restore cycling1:10:171:10:17..
69172 Bakker ManonCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial1:10:201:10:20..
70153 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team1:11:121:11:12..
71164 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global 27Eneicat - RBH Global1:15:281:15:28..
7225 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:16:321:16:32..
7315 Bravec UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana1:17:171:17:17..
7464 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:17:431:17:43..
75163 Llacer Soler PaulaEneicat - RBH Global 19Eneicat - RBH Global1:22:241:22:24..
7656 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB1:23:161:23:16..
77133 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa1:26:001:26:00..
7821 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:27:251:27:25..
7971 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:28:091:28:09..
8046 Blais Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:30:401:30:40..
8155 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB1:35:181:35:18..
82225 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:36:271:36:27..
83185 Smekal FinjaGermany 19Germany1:38:451:38:45..
8476 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:44:001:44:00..
85112 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano1:44:161:44:16..
8653 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB1:46:551:46:55..
87252 Serné ElisaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling1:57:571:57:57..
88244 Stepien KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper1:59:371:59:37..
89182 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 20Germany2:09:502:09:50..
9094 Jandová VeronikaWCC Team 19WCC Team2:47:482:47:48..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
152 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB41+41
211 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana40+40
324 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21+21
4174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mondial 23Ciclismo Mondial19+19
5212 Kiesenhofer AnnaAustria 29Austria17+17
662 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team16+16
781 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women16+16
854 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB15+15
9134 Allin PaulineTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa15+15
1086 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women15+15
11135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa11+11
1285 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women10+10
13241 Wilkos KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper 27Mat Atom Deweloper9+9
1436 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing7+7
1532 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing7+7
1684 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women6+6
17214 Rijkes SarahAustria 29Austria6+6
18184 Stock GudrunGermany 25Germany6+6
1914 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana5+5
2091 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team5+5
2133 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing5+5
22113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano5+5
2383 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women4+4
24124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink 3+3
25175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial3+3
26171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mondial 22Ciclismo Mondial2+2
27234 Gerault LenaCredit Mutuel 25Credit Mutuel1+1
2835 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing1+1
2926 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1+1
3016 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
111 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana30+30
2174 Kastelijn YaraCiclismo Mondial 23Ciclismo Mondial29+29
354 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB27+27
485 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women26+26
552 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB23+23
616 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana22+22
764 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 26Movistar Team19+19
8134 Allin PaulineTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa18+18
9135 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa15+15
1084 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 24Rally Cycling Women15+15
11212 Kiesenhofer AnnaAustria 29Austria11+11
1262 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team11+11
1314 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana10+10
1491 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team8+8
1536 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing8+8
16156 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 23Massi - Tactic Women Team6+6
1735 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing6+6
186 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 6+6
19122 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 4+4
20214 Rijkes SarahAustria 29Austria4+4
2173 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4+4
2286 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 31Rally Cycling Women4+4
2323 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3+3
24121 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink 3+3
2522 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3+3
2626 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3+3
2753 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB3+3
2824 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2+2
2933 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing2+2
3081 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women2+2
31145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
18+12:48124 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink 21:39:47 21:39:47
212+18:54171 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mondial 22Ciclismo Mondial6:066:06
320+25:56131 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa13:0813:08
421+27:13176 Van Alphen AniekCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial14:2514:25
525+28:1173 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport15:2315:23
627+28:4035 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing15:5215:52
728+29:11256 Nooijen LiekeRestore cycling 19Restore cycling16:2316:23
829+29:1292 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team16:2416:24
930+29:55243 Wlodarczyk DominikaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper17:0717:07
1031+30:05175 van der Heijden IngeCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial17:1717:17
1133+30:15136 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa17:2717:27
1236+31:4841 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19:0019:00
1337+32:2426 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19:3619:36
1440+40:0895 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team27:2027:20
1542+43:15233 Eustache EmelineCredit Mutuel 20Credit Mutuel30:2730:27
1644+46:21141 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling33:3333:33
1745+46:36152 Trias MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team33:4833:48
1846+48:0793 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team35:1935:19
1947+50:49145 Squiban MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling38:0138:01
2048+52:1223 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope39:2439:24
2149+55:00154 Perekitko KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team42:1242:12
2252+56:2236 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing43:3443:34
2357+58:5713 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana46:0946:09
2458+1:00:28113 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano47:4047:40
2563+1:04:10132 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa51:2251:22
2668+1:10:17253 Limpens PienRestore cycling 19Restore cycling57:2957:29
2769+1:10:20172 Bakker ManonCiclismo Mondial 21Ciclismo Mondial57:3257:32
2872+1:16:3225 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:03:441:03:44
2975+1:22:24163 Llacer Soler PaulaEneicat - RBH Global 19Eneicat - RBH Global1:09:361:09:36
3077+1:26:00133 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa1:13:121:13:12
3178+1:27:2521 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:14:371:14:37
3282+1:36:27225 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch 22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:23:391:23:39
3383+1:38:45185 Smekal FinjaGermany 19Germany1:25:571:25:57
3485+1:44:16112 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano1:31:281:31:28
3587+1:57:57252 Serné ElisaRestore cycling 18Restore cycling1:45:091:45:09
3688+1:59:37244 Stepien KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper 19Mat Atom Deweloper1:46:491:46:49
3789+2:09:50182 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 20Germany1:57:021:57:02
3890+2:47:4894 Jandová VeronikaWCC Team 19WCC Team2:35:002:35:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Alé BTC Ljubljana  64:52:09 64:52:09
2 Ciclismo Mondial 13:1713:17
3 Team Arkéa 23:0323:03
4 Rally Cycling Women 23:0923:09
5 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30:4030:40
6 Team TIBCO - SVB 42:3942:39
7 WCC Team 52:1052:10
8 Bepink  58:5558:55
9 Movistar Team 1:01:271:01:27
10 Restore cycling 1:06:331:06:33
11 Canyon SRAM Racing 1:08:261:08:26
12 Germany 1:12:391:12:39
13 Mat Atom Deweloper 1:16:581:16:58
14 Massi - Tactic Women Team 1:39:191:39:19
15 Eneicat - RBH Global 2:36:532:36:53
16 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 3:08:183:08:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche logoDate: 8th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 35.26 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
Start/finish: Valréas › Rochemaure

Race profile