The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 62 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 28 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 16 | 20 | 3:10:02 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 52 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | 23 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:00 | 32 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:00 | 1 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 34 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:00 | 112 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:00 | 36 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 28 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:00 | 43 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:00 | 73 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:00 | 203 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Mat Atom Deweloper | 24 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:00 | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 37 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:00 | 26 | TT | THOMAS Leah Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:00 | 101 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:00 | 155 | TT | WOLLASTON Ally NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:00 | 14 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:00 | 16 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:00 | 82 | Climber | COLJÉ Maaike Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:00 | 135 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 24 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:00 | 104 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:00 | 74 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:00 | 81 | Climber | KERN Špela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 31 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:00 | 24 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:00 | 95 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 26 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:00 | 106 | Climber | GHEKIERE Justine Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:00 | 83 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:00 | 64 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:00 | 44 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Liv Racing | 28 | Liv Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:00 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:00 | 92 | Climber | ALLIONE Marine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:00 | 182 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 34 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:00 | 164 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:00 | 151 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:00 | 93 | Climber | SOUYRIS Manon Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 28 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:00 | 132 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:00 | 111 | Climber | CLAES Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:00 | 15 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:00 | 12 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:00 | 181 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:00 | 76 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 42 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:00 | 184 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:00 | 121 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team women | 38 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:00 | 126 | TT | EVANS Alicia Lviv Cycling Team women | 34 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:00 | 45 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Liv Racing | 28 | Liv Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:00 | 2 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:00 | 202 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika Mat Atom Deweloper | 29 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:00 | 86 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:00 | 91 | Climber | COLARD Marion Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 25 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:00 | 6 | Climber | EWERS Veronica Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:00 | 71 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:00 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:00 | 54 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:00 | 75 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:00 | 5 | Climber | LANGLEY Emma Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:00 | 123 | Climber | ENEVER Sophie Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:00 | 11 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:17 | 21 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:17 | 102 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 26 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:30 | 72 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:39 | 25 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:40 | 56 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
61 | 61 | +2:20 | 34 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
62 | 62 | +2:20 | 33 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 2:20 | ||||
63 | 63 | +3:12 | 63 | Sprint | MILIAEVA Mariia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 20 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
64 | 64 | +3:14 | 145 | Classic | MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
65 | 65 | +3:14 | 134 | Classic | MCCARTHY Kate Bepink | 26 | Bepink | ,, 3:14 | ||||
66 | 66 | +3:15 | 146 | Climber | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
67 | 67 | +3:17 | 152 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
68 | 68 | +3:17 | 166 | TT | VAN DE WETERING Carola GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 18 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 3:17 | ||||
69 | 69 | +3:17 | 66 | Climber | TEOLIS Jade A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 19 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:17 | ||||
70 | 70 | +3:21 | 141 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
71 | 71 | +3:21 | 183 | TT | PATCH Molly Sopela Women's Team | 26 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 3:21 | ||||
72 | 72 | +3:21 | 163 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 3:21 | ||||
73 | 73 | +3:21 | 204 | Classic | RYSZ Kaja Mat Atom Deweloper | 22 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 3:21 | ||||
74 | 74 | +3:21 | 133 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 23 | Bepink | ,, 3:21 | ||||
75 | 75 | +3:23 | 22 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
76 | 76 | +3:23 | 65 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:23 | ||||
77 | 77 | +3:26 | 13 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 3:26 3:26 | ||||
78 | 78 | +3:26 | 53 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 3:26 | ||||
79 | 79 | +3:26 | 114 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 3:26 | ||||
80 | 80 | +3:26 | 201 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat Atom Deweloper | 28 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 3:26 | ||||
81 | 81 | +6:21 | 171 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Team Farto - BTC | 24 | Team Farto - BTC | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
82 | 82 | +6:21 | 61 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 30 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:21 | ||||
83 | 83 | +6:21 | 142 | GC | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 6:21 | ||||
84 | 84 | +6:21 | 42 | Climber | MCGOWAN Ayesha Liv Racing | 34 | Liv Racing | ,, 6:21 | ||||
85 | 85 | +6:21 | 162 | Sprint | BEIJER Inez GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 25 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 6:21 | ||||
86 | 86 | +6:21 | 41 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy Liv Racing | 26 | Liv Racing | ,, 6:21 | ||||
87 | 87 | +6:21 | 35 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 6:21 | ||||
88 | 88 | +6:21 | 85 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 25 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 6:21 | ||||
89 | 89 | +6:21 | 131 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 39 | Bepink | ,, 6:21 | ||||
90 | 90 | +6:21 | 153 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | ,, 6:21 | ||||
91 | 91 | +6:21 | 205 | Sprint | BROŻYNA Ewa Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 6:21 | ||||
92 | 92 | +6:21 | 156 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | ,, 6:21 | ||||
93 | 93 | +11:06 | 185 | TT | BANLLES Maria Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 11:06 11:06 | ||||
94 | 94 | +11:18 | 94 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 11:18 11:18 | ||||
95 | 95 | +14:11 | 115 | Climber | SNIEZYNSKA Barbara Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 14:11 14:11 | ||||
96 | 96 | +14:11 | 172 | TT | PEDROSA Diana Team Farto - BTC | 29 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 14:11 | ||||
97 | 97 | +14:11 | 175 | TT | JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria del Pilar Team Farto - BTC | 19 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 14:11 | ||||
98 | 98 | +14:11 | 3 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 38 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 14:11 | ||||
99 | 99 | +14:11 | 144 | GC | MICHIELETTO Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 14:11 | ||||
100 | 100 | +14:11 | 4 | TT | DIXON Leah Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 14:11 | ||||
101 | 101 | +14:11 | 124 | TT | BRITZ Azulde Lviv Cycling Team women | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 14:11 | ||||
102 | 102 | +14:11 | 174 | TT | FERNANDEZ Carla Team Farto - BTC | 20 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 14:11 | ||||
103 | 103 | +14:11 | 165 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 14:11 | ||||
104 | 104 | +14:18 | 122 | Sprint | TURNBULL Fiona Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 14:18 14:18 | ||||
105 | 105 | +14:19 | 113 | Classic | POPELIER Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 14:19 14:19 | ||||
106 | 106 | +20:27 | 136 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 20:27 20:27 | ||||
OTL | 161 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 30:39 30:39 | ||||||
OTL | 125 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Marga Lviv Cycling Team women | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 32:01 32:01 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 28 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 3:10:02 | .. | ||
2 | 52 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 23 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 32 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 1 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 34 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 112 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | 36 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 28 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
8 | 43 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
9 | 73 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
10 | 203 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Mat Atom Deweloper | 24 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
11 | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 37 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
12 | 26 | TT | THOMAS Leah Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
13 | 101 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
14 | 155 | TT | WOLLASTON Ally NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
17 | 82 | Climber | COLJÉ Maaike Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
18 | 135 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 24 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
19 | 104 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
20 | 74 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
21 | 81 | Climber | KERN Špela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 31 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
23 | 95 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 26 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
24 | 106 | Climber | GHEKIERE Justine Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
25 | 83 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
26 | 64 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
27 | 44 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Liv Racing | 28 | Liv Racing | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
28 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
29 | 92 | Climber | ALLIONE Marine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
30 | 182 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 34 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
31 | 164 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
32 | 151 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
33 | 93 | Climber | SOUYRIS Manon Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 28 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
34 | 132 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
35 | 111 | Climber | CLAES Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
36 | 15 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
37 | 12 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
38 | 181 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
39 | 76 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 42 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
40 | 184 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
41 | 121 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team women | 38 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
42 | 126 | TT | EVANS Alicia Lviv Cycling Team women | 34 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Liv Racing | 28 | Liv Racing | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
44 | 2 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
45 | 202 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika Mat Atom Deweloper | 29 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
46 | 86 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
47 | 91 | Climber | COLARD Marion Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 25 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
48 | 6 | Climber | EWERS Veronica Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
49 | 71 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
50 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
51 | 54 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
52 | 75 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
53 | 5 | Climber | LANGLEY Emma Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
54 | 123 | Climber | ENEVER Sophie Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
55 | 11 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
56 | 21 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
57 | 102 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 26 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
58 | 72 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
59 | 25 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
60 | 56 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
61 | 34 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
62 | 33 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | Sprint | MILIAEVA Mariia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 20 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
64 | 145 | Classic | MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
65 | 134 | Classic | MCCARTHY Kate Bepink | 26 | Bepink | ,, 3:14 | .. | |||
66 | 146 | Climber | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
67 | 152 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
68 | 166 | TT | VAN DE WETERING Carola GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 18 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | Climber | TEOLIS Jade A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 19 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
70 | 141 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
71 | 183 | TT | PATCH Molly Sopela Women's Team | 26 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
72 | 163 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
73 | 204 | Classic | RYSZ Kaja Mat Atom Deweloper | 22 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
74 | 133 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 23 | Bepink | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
75 | 22 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
76 | 65 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
77 | 13 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
78 | 53 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 3:26 | .. | |||
79 | 114 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 3:26 | .. | |||
80 | 201 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat Atom Deweloper | 28 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 3:26 | .. | |||
81 | 171 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Team Farto - BTC | 24 | Team Farto - BTC | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |||
82 | 61 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 30 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
83 | 142 | GC | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
84 | 42 | Climber | MCGOWAN Ayesha Liv Racing | 34 | Liv Racing | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
85 | 162 | Sprint | BEIJER Inez GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 25 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
86 | 41 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy Liv Racing | 26 | Liv Racing | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
87 | 35 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
88 | 85 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 25 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
89 | 131 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 39 | Bepink | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
90 | 153 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
91 | 205 | Sprint | BROŻYNA Ewa Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
92 | 156 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | ,, 6:21 | .. | |||
93 | 185 | TT | BANLLES Maria Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
95 | 115 | Climber | SNIEZYNSKA Barbara Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |||
96 | 172 | TT | PEDROSA Diana Team Farto - BTC | 29 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
97 | 175 | TT | JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria del Pilar Team Farto - BTC | 19 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
98 | 3 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 38 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
99 | 144 | GC | MICHIELETTO Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
100 | 4 | TT | DIXON Leah Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
101 | 124 | TT | BRITZ Azulde Lviv Cycling Team women | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
102 | 174 | TT | FERNANDEZ Carla Team Farto - BTC | 20 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
103 | 165 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 14:11 | .. | |||
104 | 122 | Sprint | TURNBULL Fiona Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |||
105 | 113 | Classic | POPELIER Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||
106 | 136 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 20:27 20:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 28 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 52 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 10 | +10 | |
3 | 23 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 8 | +8 | |
4 | 32 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 7 | +7 | |
5 | 1 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 34 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 112 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 36 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 28 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 43 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 73 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 203 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Mat Atom Deweloper | 24 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Balazuc
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAGUSA Katia | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | STEIGENGA Nicole | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 3 |
3 | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa | Bepink | 2 |
Sprint | Ruoms
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAGUSA Katia | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | STEIGENGA Nicole | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 3 |
3 | BAKS Marissa | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 2 |
Sprint | Barjac
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE JONG Thalita | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | RAGUSA Katia | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka | 2 |
Points at finish
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
2 | 114 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 163 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 136 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 146 | Climber | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
QOM Sprint | La Fontaine du Cade
QOM Sprint | La Montagne de Serre
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAGUSA Katia | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
2 | STEIGENGA Nicole | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 2 |
3 | BAKS Marissa | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 1 |
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 155 | TT | WOLLASTON Ally NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 3:10:02 | .. | |
2 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 92 | Climber | ALLIONE Marine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 151 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 132 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 181 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 86 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 72 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
9 | 63 | Sprint | MILIAEVA Mariia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 20 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |
10 | 145 | Classic | MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |
11 | 146 | Climber | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |
12 | 152 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
13 | 166 | TT | VAN DE WETERING Carola GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 18 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 3:17 | .. | |
14 | 66 | Climber | TEOLIS Jade A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 19 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:17 | .. | |
15 | 142 | GC | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |
16 | 35 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 6:21 | .. | |
17 | 205 | TT | BROŻYNA Ewa Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 6:21 | .. | |
18 | 185 | TT | BANLLES Maria Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |
19 | 94 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |
20 | 175 | Climber | JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria del Pilar Team Farto - BTC | 19 | Team Farto - BTC | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |
21 | 144 | GC | MICHIELETTO Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 14:11 | .. | |
22 | 124 | GC | BRITZ Azulde Lviv Cycling Team women | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 14:11 | .. | |
23 | 174 | TT | FERNANDEZ Carla Team Farto - BTC | 20 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 14:11 | .. | |
24 | 122 | TT | TURNBULL Fiona Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |
25 | 113 | Classic | POPELIER Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |
26 | 136 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 20:27 20:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | WTW | 9:30:06 | .. |
2 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | CTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Trek-Segafredo Women | WTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | CTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | WTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Team BikeExchange | WTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | CTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | NXTG Racing | CTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Liv Racing | WTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | CTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Team TIBCO - SVB | CTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Sopela Women's Team | CTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Lviv Cycling Team women | CTW | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | CTW | 3:12 3:12 | .. |
15 | Bepink | CTW | 3:14 3:14 | .. |
17 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | CTW | 3:26 3:26 | .. |
18 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | CTW | 6:38 6:38 | .. |
19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | CTW | 9:50 9:50 | .. |
20 | Team Farto - BTC | CTW | 34:43 34:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 9:30:06 |
2 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, |
3 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, |
4 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, |
5 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, |
6 | Team BikeExchange | ,, |
7 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
8 | NXTG Racing | ,, |
9 | Liv Racing | ,, |
10 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, |
11 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, |
12 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, |
13 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, |
14 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3:12 |
15 | Bepink | 3:14 |
16 | 3:21 | |
17 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 3:26 |
18 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 6:38 |
19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:50 |
20 | Team Farto - BTC | 34:43 |
Race information
- Date:08 September 2021
- Start time:13:40
- Avg. speed winner:35.346 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:111.95 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:77
- Vert. meters:1707
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: