1 1 +0:00 26
TT 32 Movistar Team 16 20 3:24:44
2 3 +0:09 32
Classic 32 Trek-Segafredo Women 12 12 0:09 0:09
3 5 +0:09 101
TT 27 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 8 7 ,, 0:09
4 2 +0:09 62
Classic 28 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 6 5 ,, 0:09
5 7 +0:09 14
Climber 30 Team BikeExchange 5 4 ,, 0:09
6 6 +0:09 51
Climber 37 Alé BTC Ljubljana 4 3 ,, 0:09
7 4 +0:09 43
Climber 24 Liv Racing 3 2 ,, 0:09
8 10 +0:09 6
Climber 27 Team TIBCO - SVB 2 1 ,, 0:09
9 8 +0:09 81
Climber 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:09
10 9 +0:09 44
Climber 28 Liv Racing ,, 0:09
11 12 +5:34 12
Climber 33 Team BikeExchange 5:34 5:34
12 11 +5:34 36
Climber 28 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 5:34
13 13 +7:01 52
Classic 34 Alé BTC Ljubljana 7:01 7:01
14 19 +7:01 132
Climber 19 Bepink ,, 7:01
15 16 +7:01 24
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 7:01
16 17 +7:01 106
Climber 25 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 7:01
17 15 +7:01 104
Climber 27 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 7:01
18 18 +7:01 92
Climber 20 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 7:01
19 22 +7:01 45
Climber 28 Liv Racing ,, 7:01
20 20 +7:01 76
Climber 42 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:01
21 23 +7:01 31
Classic 32 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 7:01
22 24 +7:01 11
Climber 33 Team BikeExchange ,, 7:01
23 14 +7:01 1
TT 34 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 7:01
24 25 +7:01 5
Climber 25 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 7:01
25 21 +7:01 111
Climber 28 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 7:01
26 26 +7:12 135
Climber 24 Bepink 7:12 7:12
27 43 +12:03 72
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 11:33 11:33
28 28 +11:33 83
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 11:33
29 33 +11:33 202
TT 29 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 11:33
30 34 +11:33 86
Classic 21 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 11:33
31 35 +11:33 91
Climber 25 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 11:33
32 27 +11:33 73
Sprint 23 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:33
33 57 +14:47 145
Classic 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 11:33
34 31 +11:33 182
Climber 34 Sopela Women's Team ,, 11:33
35 32 +11:33 164
GC 23 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling ,, 11:33
36 36 +11:33 126
TT 34 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 11:33
37 39 +11:33 54
Climber 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 11:33
38 58 +14:47 134
Classic 26 Bepink ,, 11:33
39 59 +14:54 163
Sprint 22 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling ,, 11:33
40 60 +14:59 53
TT 23 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 11:33
41 40 +11:33 71
Climber 26 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:33
42 61 +14:59 114
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 11:33
43 41 +11:33 75
Climber 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:33
44 37 +11:33 121
TT 38 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 11:33
45 44 +12:13 56
Sprint 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 11:33
46 42 +11:50 21
Classic 26 Movistar Team ,, 11:33
47 30 +11:33 155
TT 20 NXTG Racing ,, 11:33
48 45 +13:53 33
TT 26 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 11:33
49 38 +11:33 15
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 11:33
50 29 +11:33 23
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 11:33
51 56 +14:40 102
Sprint 26 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 14:23 14:23
52 46 +14:23 112
Classic 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 14:23
53 48 +14:23 154
Classic 19 NXTG Racing ,, 14:23
54 65 +17:40 152
TT 21 NXTG Racing ,, 14:23
55 74 +20:44 171
GC 24 Team Farto - BTC ,, 14:23
56 52 +14:23 2
Sprint 33 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 14:23
57 64 +17:38 146
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 14:23
58 51 +14:23 151
Classic 20 NXTG Racing ,, 14:23
59 90 +28:34 3
TT 38 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 14:23
60 49 +14:23 64
Classic 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 14:23
61 93 +34:50 136
TT 21 Bepink ,, 14:23
62 66 +17:44 141
GC 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 14:23
63 53 +14:23 123
GC 21 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 14:23
64 67 +17:44 204
Classic 22 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 14:23
65 47 +14:23 203
TT 24 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 14:23
66 75 +20:44 142
GC 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 14:23
67 77 +20:44 205
GC 19 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 14:23
68 68 +17:44 133
GC 23 Bepink ,, 14:23
69 76 +20:44 42
Climber 34 Liv Racing ,, 14:23
70 71 +17:49 201
Climber 28 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 14:23
71 50 +14:23 16
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange ,, 14:23
72 78 +20:44 41
Sprint 26 Liv Racing ,, 14:23
73 80 +20:44 85
Climber 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 14:23
74 79 +20:44 162
Sprint 25 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling ,, 14:23
75 81 +20:44 131
TT 39 Bepink ,, 14:23
76 72 +17:49 13
Classic 28 Team BikeExchange ,, 14:23
77 69 +17:46 65
Sprint 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 14:23
78 70 +17:46 22
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 14:23
79 82 +20:44 35
TT 19 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 14:23
80 63 +16:43 34
Sprint 30 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 14:23
81 54 +14:23 184
Sprint 21 Sopela Women's Team ,, 14:23
82 87 +25:41 94
Climber 19 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 14:23
83 62 +15:02 25
Sprint 25 Movistar Team ,, 14:23
84 55 +14:23 181
Climber 20 Sopela Women's Team ,, 14:23
85 83 +21:31 61
Climber 30 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 15:10 15:10
86 73 +19:07 183
TT 26 Sopela Women's Team 15:46 15:46
87 94 +36:28 144
GC 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 22:17 22:17
88 91 +28:38 156
Sprint 22 NXTG Racing ,, 22:17
89 86 +25:34 166
Sprint 18 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling ,, 22:17
90 92 +28:38 153
Sprint 22 NXTG Racing ,, 22:17
91 95 +36:28 124
Sprint 20 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 22:17
92 88 +27:27 63
Sprint 20 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 24:15 24:15
93 89 +27:32 66
Climber 19 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 24:15
94 96 +38:26 172
TT 29 Team Farto - BTC ,, 24:15
95 85 +24:15 93
Climber 28 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 24:15
96 97 +38:26 115
Climber 26 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 24:15
97 98 +38:26 165
Sprint 21 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling ,, 24:15
98 84 +24:15 95
TT 26 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 24:15
99 99 +41:21 185
TT 20 Sopela Women's Team 30:15 30:15
100 100 +44:34 113
Classic 20 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 30:15
DNF 4
TT 30 Team TIBCO - SVB -
DNF 82
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 122
Climber 21 Lviv Cycling Team women -
DNF 74
Sprint 23 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 174
TT 20 Team Farto - BTC -
DNF 175
TT 19 Team Farto - BTC -