The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | +5:39 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 16 | 20 | 2:21:44 | ||
2 | 6 | +1:30 | 43 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 12 | 12 | 0:47 0:47 | ||
3 | 15 | +9:55 | 12 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | 8 | 7 | 1:03 1:03 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 26 | TT | THOMAS Leah Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 6 | 5 | 1:20 1:20 | ||
5 | 3 | +0:09 | 14 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | 5 | 4 | ,, 1:20 | ||
6 | 2 | +0:09 | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 37 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | ,, 1:20 | ||
7 | 4 | +0:26 | 44 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Liv Racing | 28 | Liv Racing | 3 | 2 | 1:26 1:26 | ||
8 | 12 | +8:50 | 106 | Climber | GHEKIERE Justine Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | 1:35 1:35 | ||
9 | 5 | +0:52 | 6 | Climber | EWERS Veronica Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
10 | 34 | +36:13 | 73 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
11 | 7 | +2:47 | 101 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
12 | 8 | +3:10 | 62 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 28 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
13 | 11 | +8:42 | 135 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 24 | Bepink | ,, 2:28 | ||||
14 | 23 | +20:02 | 121 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team women | 38 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 2:28 | ||||
15 | 18 | +11:18 | 76 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 42 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
16 | 17 | +10:53 | 132 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
17 | 9 | +3:24 | 81 | Climber | KERN Špela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 31 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 2:34 | ||||
18 | 16 | +10:12 | 111 | Climber | CLAES Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
19 | 13 | +9:08 | 32 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
20 | 30 | +24:00 | 203 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Mat Atom Deweloper | 24 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 3:36 3:36 | ||||
21 | 24 | +21:10 | 54 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 3:36 | ||||
22 | 19 | +11:36 | 5 | TT | LANGLEY Emma Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
23 | 14 | +9:18 | 52 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
24 | 20 | +16:43 | 24 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:45 | ||||
25 | 25 | +21:34 | 86 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
26 | 29 | +23:36 | 71 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3:51 3:51 | ||||
27 | 26 | +21:37 | 91 | Climber | COLARD Marion Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 25 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 4:22 4:22 | ||||
28 | 22 | +19:41 | 72 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
29 | 38 | +42:53 | 155 | TT | WOLLASTON Ally NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 5:11 5:11 | ||||
30 | 21 | +19:38 | 11 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
31 | 27 | +22:02 | 83 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
32 | 28 | +23:31 | 182 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 34 | Sopela Women's Team | 5:52 5:52 | ||||
33 | 40 | +44:59 | 123 | Climber | ENEVER Sophie Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
34 | 36 | +40:38 | 164 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
35 | 33 | +34:09 | 53 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
36 | 42 | +46:49 | 151 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 6:17 | ||||
37 | 43 | +48:34 | 145 | Classic | MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:38 7:38 | ||||
38 | 50 | +57:42 | 42 | Climber | MCGOWAN Ayesha Liv Racing | 34 | Liv Racing | 7:45 7:45 | ||||
39 | 31 | +27:36 | 75 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 7:51 7:51 | ||||
40 | 44 | +48:36 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 8:04 8:04 | ||||
41 | 41 | +46:22 | 2 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 8:04 | ||||
42 | 45 | +50:58 | 23 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
43 | 52 | +1:01:57 | 181 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 9:38 9:38 | ||||
44 | 39 | +43:23 | 61 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 30 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 10:08 10:08 | ||||
45 | 51 | +1:00:06 | 94 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 10:10 10:10 | ||||
46 | 32 | +33:35 | 202 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika Mat Atom Deweloper | 29 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 10:18 10:18 | ||||
47 | 48 | +56:21 | 21 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 10:26 10:26 | ||||
48 | 47 | +54:09 | 162 | Sprint | BEIJER Inez GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 25 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 11:21 11:21 | ||||
49 | 46 | +52:47 | 126 | TT | EVANS Alicia Lviv Cycling Team women | 34 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 15:02 15:02 | ||||
50 | 71 | +1:18:07 | 136 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 15:10 15:10 | ||||
51 | 62 | +1:09:37 | 22 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 16:31 16:31 | ||||
52 | 53 | +1:03:32 | 25 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 16:31 | ||||
53 | 58 | +1:06:48 | 142 | GC | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 16:31 | ||||
54 | 37 | +41:22 | 64 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 16:31 | ||||
55 | 35 | +39:08 | 104 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 16:31 | ||||
56 | 67 | +1:13:11 | 204 | Classic | RYSZ Kaja Mat Atom Deweloper | 22 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 16:31 | ||||
57 | 75 | +1:30:18 | 165 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 16:31 | ||||
58 | 49 | +57:03 | 112 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 16:31 | ||||
59 | 54 | +1:04:30 | 114 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 16:31 | ||||
60 | 63 | +1:09:50 | 205 | Sprint | BROŻYNA Ewa Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 16:31 | ||||
61 | 60 | +1:08:09 | 201 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat Atom Deweloper | 28 | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 16:31 | ||||
62 | 77 | +1:31:41 | 115 | Climber | SNIEZYNSKA Barbara Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 17:11 17:11 | ||||
63 | 76 | +1:30:40 | 41 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy Liv Racing | 26 | Liv Racing | 20:19 20:19 | ||||
64 | 59 | +1:07:38 | 65 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:19 | ||||
65 | 69 | +1:16:46 | 93 | Climber | SOUYRIS Manon Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 28 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 20:19 | ||||
66 | 70 | +1:17:24 | 66 | Climber | TEOLIS Jade A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 19 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:19 | ||||
67 | 61 | +1:08:26 | 171 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Team Farto - BTC | 24 | Team Farto - BTC | 20:24 20:24 | ||||
68 | 74 | +1:28:16 | 63 | Sprint | MILIAEVA Mariia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 20 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 20:26 20:26 | ||||
69 | 57 | +1:06:45 | 16 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 20:28 20:28 | ||||
70 | 72 | +1:19:04 | 141 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 20:28 | ||||
71 | 65 | +1:11:52 | 13 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 20:28 | ||||
72 | 73 | +1:27:20 | 3 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 38 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 20:28 | ||||
73 | 64 | +1:10:47 | 133 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 23 | Bepink | ,, 20:28 | ||||
74 | 66 | +1:12:24 | 131 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 39 | Bepink | ,, 20:28 | ||||
75 | 78 | +1:55:07 | 144 | GC | MICHIELETTO Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 20:28 | ||||
76 | 56 | +1:06:04 | 85 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 25 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 20:28 | ||||
77 | 79 | +1:56:23 | 124 | Climber | BRITZ Azulde Lviv Cycling Team women | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 20:28 | ||||
78 | 68 | +1:14:11 | 152 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 20:33 20:33 | ||||
79 | 55 | +1:05:20 | 146 | Climber | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20:34 20:34 | ||||
DNF | 184 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 33 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 34 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 26 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 56 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | TT | THOMAS Leah Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 125 | 100 | 23:18:12 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 37 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 85 | 70 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 14 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | 70 | 50 | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 44 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Liv Racing | 28 | Liv Racing | 60 | 36 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 6 | Climber | EWERS Veronica Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 50 | 28 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 43 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 40 | 24 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 101 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 35 | 20 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 62 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 28 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 30 | 18 | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 81 | Climber | KERN Špela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 31 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 25 | 16 | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 20 | 14 | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 135 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 24 | Bepink | 15 | 12 | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 106 | Climber | GHEKIERE Justine Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 10 | 10 | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 32 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 5 | 8 | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 52 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 5 | 7 | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 12 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | 5 | 6 | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 111 | Climber | CLAES Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 3 | 5 | 10:12 10:12 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 132 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 3 | 4 | 10:53 10:53 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 76 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 42 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 11:18 11:18 | .. | ||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 5 | TT | LANGLEY Emma Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | 2 | 11:36 11:36 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 24 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 3 | 1 | 16:43 16:43 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 11 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | 3 | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 72 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 121 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team women | 38 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 3 | 20:02 20:02 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 54 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 3 | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 86 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 3 | 21:34 21:34 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 91 | Climber | COLARD Marion Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 25 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21:37 21:37 | .. | ||||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 83 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22:02 22:02 | .. | ||||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 182 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 34 | Sopela Women's Team | 23:31 23:31 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 71 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23:36 23:36 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 203 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Mat Atom Deweloper | 24 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 24:00 24:00 | .. | ||||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 75 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 27:36 27:36 | .. | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 202 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika Mat Atom Deweloper | 29 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 33:35 33:35 | .. | ||||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 53 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34:09 34:09 | .. | ||||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 73 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 36:13 36:13 | .. | ||||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 104 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 39:08 39:08 | .. | ||||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 164 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 40:38 40:38 | .. | ||||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 64 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 41:22 41:22 | .. | ||||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 155 | TT | WOLLASTON Ally NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 42:53 42:53 | .. | ||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 61 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 30 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 43:23 43:23 | .. | ||||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 123 | Climber | ENEVER Sophie Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 44:59 44:59 | .. | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 46:22 46:22 | .. | ||||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 151 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 46:49 46:49 | .. | ||||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 145 | Classic | MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 48:34 48:34 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 48:36 48:36 | .. | ||||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | 23 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 50:58 50:58 | .. | ||||
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 126 | TT | EVANS Alicia Lviv Cycling Team women | 34 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 52:47 52:47 | .. | ||||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | BEIJER Inez GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 25 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 54:09 54:09 | .. | ||||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 21 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 56:21 56:21 | .. | ||||
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 112 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 57:03 57:03 | .. | ||||
50 | 63 | ▲13 | 42 | Climber | MCGOWAN Ayesha Liv Racing | 34 | Liv Racing | 57:42 57:42 | .. | ||||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | 94 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 1:00:06 1:00:06 | .. | ||||
52 | 70 | ▲18 | 181 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 1:01:57 1:01:57 | .. | ||||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1:03:32 1:03:32 | .. | ||||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 114 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 1:04:30 1:04:30 | .. | ||||
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 146 | Climber | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:05:20 1:05:20 | .. | ||||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 85 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 25 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1:06:04 1:06:04 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 16 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 1:06:45 1:06:45 | .. | ||||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | 142 | GC | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:06:48 1:06:48 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | 65 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 1:07:38 1:07:38 | .. | ||||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 201 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat Atom Deweloper | 28 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 1:08:09 1:08:09 | .. | ||||
61 | 61 | - | 171 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Team Farto - BTC | 24 | Team Farto - BTC | 1:08:26 1:08:26 | .. | ||||
62 | 71 | ▲9 | 22 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 1:09:37 1:09:37 | .. | ||||
63 | 72 | ▲9 | 205 | Sprint | BROŻYNA Ewa Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 1:09:50 1:09:50 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 133 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 23 | Bepink | 1:10:47 1:10:47 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 13 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 1:11:52 1:11:52 | .. | ||||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 131 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 39 | Bepink | 1:12:24 1:12:24 | .. | ||||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 204 | Classic | RYSZ Kaja Mat Atom Deweloper | 22 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 1:13:11 1:13:11 | .. | ||||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 152 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 1:14:11 1:14:11 | .. | ||||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 93 | Climber | SOUYRIS Manon Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 28 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 1:16:46 1:16:46 | .. | ||||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 66 | Climber | TEOLIS Jade A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 19 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 1:17:24 1:17:24 | .. | ||||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 136 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1:18:07 1:18:07 | .. | ||||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 141 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:19:04 1:19:04 | .. | ||||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | 3 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 38 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:27:20 1:27:20 | .. | ||||
74 | 80 | ▲6 | 63 | Sprint | MILIAEVA Mariia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 20 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 1:28:16 1:28:16 | .. | ||||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 165 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 1:30:18 1:30:18 | .. | ||||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 41 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy Liv Racing | 26 | Liv Racing | 1:30:40 1:30:40 | .. | ||||
77 | 83 | ▲6 | 115 | Sprint | SNIEZYNSKA Barbara Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 1:31:41 1:31:41 | .. | ||||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | 144 | GC | MICHIELETTO Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:55:07 1:55:07 | .. | ||||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 124 | GC | BRITZ Azulde Lviv Cycling Team women | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:56:23 1:56:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | TT | THOMAS Leah Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 38 | +7 | |
2 | 2 | - | 52 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 31 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 62 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 28 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 30 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 37 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 25 | +5 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 14 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | 24 | +6 | |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 23 | +15 | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 43 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 22 | +10 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 32 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 22 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 16 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 15 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 6 | Climber | EWERS Veronica Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 14 | +2 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 101 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 2 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO - SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 12 | - | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 44 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Liv Racing | 28 | Liv Racing | 11 | +4 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 5 | TT | LANGLEY Emma Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 10 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 22 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 10 | - | |
16 | - | 12 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | 8 | +8 | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 23 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 83 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 7 | - | |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 106 | Climber | GHEKIERE Justine Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 6 | +3 | |
20 | 20 | - | 104 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 135 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 24 | Bepink | 5 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 112 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 5 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 25 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 5 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 42 | Climber | MCGOWAN Ayesha Liv Racing | 34 | Liv Racing | 4 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 201 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna Mat Atom Deweloper | 28 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 4 | - | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 73 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +1 | |
27 | 27 | - | 64 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 81 | Climber | KERN Špela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 31 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 2 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 72 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 203 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Mat Atom Deweloper | 24 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 1 | - | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 131 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 39 | Bepink | 1 | - | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 126 | TT | EVANS Alicia Lviv Cycling Team women | 34 | Lviv Cycling Team women | -3 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 44 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Liv Racing | 28 | Liv Racing | 45 | +8 | |
2 | 2 | - | 51 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 37 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 30 | +3 | |
3 | 22 | ▲19 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | +22 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 64 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 23 | - | |
5 | 14 | ▲9 | 12 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | 22 | +17 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 26 | TT | THOMAS Leah Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 20 | +2 | |
7 | 27 | ▲20 | 43 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 16 | +15 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 5 | TT | LANGLEY Emma Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 15 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 14 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | 13 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 73 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 85 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Massi - Tactic Women Team | 25 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 10 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 52 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 9 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 114 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 6 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 6 | Climber | EWERS Veronica Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 32 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 5 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 11 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | 4 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 203 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Mat Atom Deweloper | 24 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 4 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 25 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 83 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 3 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 145 | Classic | MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3 | - | |
21 | - | 23 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 101 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 135 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 24 | Bepink | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 24 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 94 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 2 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 131 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 39 | Bepink | 2 | - | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 136 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 2 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 146 | Climber | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 16 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 1 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 126 | TT | EVANS Alicia Lviv Cycling Team women | 34 | Lviv Cycling Team women | -1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 132 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 23:29:05 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 72 | Climber | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 86 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 155 | TT | WOLLASTON Ally NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 32:00 32:00 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 151 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 35:56 35:56 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 145 | Classic | MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 37:41 37:41 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 37:43 37:43 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 94 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 49:13 49:13 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 181 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 51:04 51:04 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 146 | Climber | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 54:27 54:27 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 142 | GC | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 55:55 55:55 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 205 | GC | BROŻYNA Ewa Mat Atom Deweloper | 19 | Mat Atom Deweloper | 58:57 58:57 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 152 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 1:03:18 1:03:18 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 66 | Climber | TEOLIS Jade A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 19 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 1:06:31 1:06:31 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 136 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1:07:14 1:07:14 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 63 | Sprint | MILIAEVA Mariia A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 20 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 1:17:23 1:17:23 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 144 | GC | MICHIELETTO Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:44:14 1:44:14 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 124 | GC | BRITZ Azulde Lviv Cycling Team women | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:45:30 1:45:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Team BikeExchange | WTW | 70:20:41 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | WTW | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Liv Racing | WTW | 5:52 5:52 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | CTW | 17:27 17:27 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | CTW | 17:33 17:33 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | CTW | 23:17 23:17 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team TIBCO - SVB | CTW | 25:06 25:06 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Movistar Team | WTW | 38:07 38:07 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Bepink | CTW | 48:06 48:06 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | CTW | 57:54 57:54 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | CTW | 1:22:13 1:22:13 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Lviv Cycling Team women | CTW | 1:31:23 1:31:23 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | CTW | 1:45:34 1:45:34 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | CTW | 1:46:43 1:46:43 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | NXTG Racing | CTW | 1:52:12 1:52:12 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | CTW | 2:31:31 2:31:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 September 2021
- Start time:14:02
- Avg. speed winner:34.516 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:81.534 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:185
- Vert. meters:2256
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:15 km solo
- Avg. temperature: