The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +5:58 | 53 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Auber93 WE | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 16 | 20 | 3:25:09 | ||
2 | 2 | +1:14 | 21 | Climber | ADEGEEST Loes IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 12 | 12 | 0:25 0:25 | ||
3 | 16 | +14:51 | 121 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 24 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 8 | 7 | 0:27 0:27 | ||
4 | 3 | +1:51 | 5 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 6 | 5 | 0:28 0:28 | ||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 36 | Climber | NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Generation | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 5 | 4 | 0:33 0:33 | ||
6 | 8 | +6:06 | 103 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 35 | Sopela Women's Team | 4 | 3 | 0:37 0:37 | ||
7 | 9 | +6:45 | 61 | Climber | CLAES Lotte Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 3 | 2 | 0:44 0:44 | ||
8 | 4 | +2:45 | 51 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 2 | 1 | 0:50 0:50 | ||
9 | 14 | +11:08 | 2 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
10 | 5 | +3:23 | 15 | Climber | ZANARDI Silvia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
11 | 20 | +21:20 | 81 | Climber | PEÑUELA Diana DNA Pro Cycling | 36 | DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 2:03 | ||||
12 | 6 | +4:22 | 186 | Climber | LANGLEY Emma United States | 26 | United States | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
13 | 17 | +15:30 | 123 | Climber | DE VRIES Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 28 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 2:07 | ||||
14 | 12 | +10:37 | 82 | Climber | BARRERA Anet DNA Pro Cycling | 24 | DNA Pro Cycling | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
15 | 13 | +10:54 | 165 | Climber | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Norway | 23 | Norway | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
16 | 10 | +8:33 | 43 | Climber | COSTON Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
17 | 23 | +24:10 | 113 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Team Farto - BTC | 31 | Team Farto - BTC | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
18 | 47 | +54:32 | 143 | Climber | LE ROUX Maude WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
19 | 24 | +24:41 | 73 | Climber | ALLIONE Marine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 3:07 3:07 | ||||
20 | 22 | +23:07 | 172 | Climber | SUŠNIK Tjaša Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
21 | 21 | +21:55 | 131 | Climber | COATES Nicole Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 23 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | ,, 3:15 | ||||
22 | 15 | +13:10 | 152 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Lviv Cycling Team women | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 3:15 | ||||
23 | 26 | +25:52 | 4 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
24 | 36 | +38:58 | 164 | Climber | LIND Magdalene Norway | 20 | Norway | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
25 | 38 | +43:18 | 122 | TT | HENGEVELD Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 19 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 3:49 | ||||
26 | 11 | +10:28 | 23 | Climber | ARMITAGE Megan IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
27 | 25 | +25:32 | 182 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi United States | 27 | United States | 6:15 6:15 | ||||
28 | 34 | +36:16 | 111 | Climber | LEJEUNE Cécile Team Farto - BTC | 24 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 6:15 | ||||
29 | 44 | +50:42 | 162 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Norway | 25 | Norway | ,, 6:15 | ||||
30 | 18 | +17:15 | 126 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 6:15 | ||||
31 | 19 | +21:13 | 44 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:15 | ||||
32 | 27 | +27:33 | 41 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:15 | ||||
33 | 45 | +51:46 | 136 | Classic | LIPP Annamarie Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 22 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | ,, 6:15 | ||||
34 | 42 | +47:27 | 112 | Climber | ROMEU Marta Team Farto - BTC | 30 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 6:15 | ||||
35 | 31 | +31:59 | 55 | Climber | FAHY Camille St Michel - Auber93 WE | 19 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | ,, 6:15 | ||||
36 | 49 | +58:00 | 101 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 6:15 | ||||
37 | 37 | +41:14 | 171 | TT | JESENKO Erika Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | ,, 6:15 | ||||
38 | 30 | +31:59 | 25 | Sprint | SHARPE Alice IBCT | 28 | IBCT | ,, 6:15 | ||||
39 | 32 | +33:37 | 95 | Climber | VARENYK Maryna Eneicat - RBH Global | 21 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 6:15 | ||||
40 | 35 | +37:12 | 12 | Climber | SAVI Prisca Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 6:15 | ||||
41 | 39 | +45:01 | 3 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
42 | 54 | +1:14:41 | 72 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 6:27 6:27 | ||||
43 | 52 | +1:05:45 | 83 | TT | CLEVENGER Erica DNA Pro Cycling | 28 | DNA Pro Cycling | 6:29 6:29 | ||||
44 | 29 | +31:52 | 31 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Canyon//SRAM Generation | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
45 | 51 | +1:03:35 | 32 | Classic | NZAYISENGA Valentine Canyon//SRAM Generation | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 7:54 7:54 | ||||
46 | 53 | +1:10:14 | 132 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 24 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 8:03 8:03 | ||||
47 | 33 | +35:02 | 13 | Climber | VITILLO Matilde Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 9:54 9:54 | ||||
48 | 28 | +30:43 | 14 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 25 | Bepink | ,, 9:54 | ||||
49 | 40 | +45:55 | 11 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 22 | Bepink | ,, 9:54 | ||||
50 | 50 | +1:03:10 | 91 | TT | MONTALVO Almudena Eneicat - RBH Global | 37 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 9:54 | ||||
51 | 56 | +1:19:02 | 104 | Climber | AMONDARAIN Naia Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 9:54 | ||||
52 | 43 | +47:28 | 24 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia IBCT | 27 | IBCT | ,, 9:54 | ||||
53 | 41 | +46:02 | 145 | Sprint | TASANE Elina WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
54 | 59 | +1:29:30 | 86 | Climber | PAYER Kira DNA Pro Cycling | 23 | DNA Pro Cycling | 10:26 10:26 | ||||
55 | 61 | +1:38:04 | 96 | Sprint | SAN JUSTO Claudia Eneicat - RBH Global | 18 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 11:12 11:12 | ||||
56 | 55 | +1:17:22 | 114 | TT | SVARINSKA Lina Team Farto - BTC | 21 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 11:12 | ||||
57 | 46 | +52:17 | 133 | Sprint | BRECK Holly Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 30 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 11:17 11:17 | ||||
58 | 58 | +1:28:38 | 134 | Sprint | CAMERON Claire Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 41 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 13:57 13:57 | ||||
59 | 65 | +1:43:35 | 26 | GC | FOWLER Prudence IBCT | 19 | IBCT | 14:44 14:44 | ||||
60 | 48 | +55:50 | 75 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21:59 21:59 | ||||
61 | 62 | +1:38:06 | 144 | GC | ROLAND Luciana WCC Team | 26 | WCC Team | 23:17 23:17 | ||||
62 | 64 | +1:42:28 | 161 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 36 | Norway | 24:01 24:01 | ||||
63 | 66 | +2:00:15 | 115 | Climber | BRITZ Azulde Team Farto - BTC | 21 | Team Farto - BTC | 25:32 25:32 | ||||
64 | 67 | +2:00:33 | 183 | Climber | O'NEILL Cara United States | 23 | United States | 28:01 28:01 | ||||
65 | 63 | +1:39:05 | 153 | Sprint | FLIS Agata Lviv Cycling Team women | 27 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 28:05 28:05 | ||||
66 | 57 | +1:26:18 | 174 | TT | BOBNAR Nika Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 28:46 28:46 | ||||
67 | 60 | +1:30:22 | 166 | Climber | SNORTHEIM Stine Marie Norway | 24 | Norway | 32:25 32:25 | ||||
DNF | 1 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | Sprint | POMPANON Margot St Michel - Auber93 WE | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Climber | RAUWERDA Kaitlyn DNA Pro Cycling | 22 | DNA Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Classic | GEREFIEL Selam Amha WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | TT | EVANS Alicia Lviv Cycling Team women | 35 | Lviv Cycling Team women | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | Climber | PUGELJ Nina Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | - | ||||||
DNS | 76 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 28 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | - | ||||||
DNS | 181 | Climber | POWLESS Shayna United States | 28 | United States | - | ||||||
DSQ | 94 | TT | VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina Eneicat - RBH Global | 27 | Eneicat - RBH Global | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 36 | Climber | NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Generation | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 125 | 100 | 20:38:12 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 21 | Climber | ADEGEEST Loes IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 85 | 70 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 5 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 70 | 50 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 51 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 60 | 36 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 15 | Climber | ZANARDI Silvia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 50 | 28 | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 186 | Climber | LANGLEY Emma United States | 26 | United States | 40 | 24 | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 53 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Auber93 WE | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 35 | 20 | 5:58 5:58 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 103 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 35 | Sopela Women's Team | 30 | 18 | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 61 | Climber | CLAES Lotte Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | 16 | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 43 | Climber | COSTON Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 14 | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 23 | Climber | ARMITAGE Megan IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 15 | 12 | 10:28 10:28 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 82 | Climber | BARRERA Anet DNA Pro Cycling | 24 | DNA Pro Cycling | 10 | 10 | 10:37 10:37 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 165 | Climber | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Norway | 23 | Norway | 5 | 8 | 10:54 10:54 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 5 | 7 | 11:08 11:08 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 152 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Lviv Cycling Team women | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 5 | 6 | 13:10 13:10 | .. | ||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 121 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 24 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3 | 5 | 14:51 14:51 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 123 | Climber | DE VRIES Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 28 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3 | 4 | 15:30 15:30 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 126 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3 | 3 | 17:15 17:15 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 44 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 21:13 21:13 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 81 | Climber | PEÑUELA Diana DNA Pro Cycling | 36 | DNA Pro Cycling | 3 | 1 | 21:20 21:20 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 131 | Climber | COATES Nicole Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 23 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 3 | 21:55 21:55 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 172 | Climber | SUŠNIK Tjaša Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 3 | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 113 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Team Farto - BTC | 31 | Team Farto - BTC | 3 | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 73 | Climber | ALLIONE Marine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 3 | 24:41 24:41 | .. | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 182 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi United States | 27 | United States | 3 | 25:32 25:32 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 4 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 25:52 25:52 | .. | ||||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 27:33 27:33 | .. | ||||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 14 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 25 | Bepink | 30:43 30:43 | .. | ||||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 31 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Canyon//SRAM Generation | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 31:52 31:52 | .. | ||||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 25 | Sprint | SHARPE Alice IBCT | 28 | IBCT | 31:59 31:59 | .. | ||||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 55 | Climber | FAHY Camille St Michel - Auber93 WE | 19 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | ,, 31:59 | .. | ||||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 95 | Climber | VARENYK Maryna Eneicat - RBH Global | 21 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 33:37 33:37 | .. | ||||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | VITILLO Matilde Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 35:02 35:02 | .. | ||||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 111 | Climber | LEJEUNE Cécile Team Farto - BTC | 24 | Team Farto - BTC | 36:16 36:16 | .. | ||||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 12 | Climber | SAVI Prisca Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 37:12 37:12 | .. | ||||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 164 | Climber | LIND Magdalene Norway | 20 | Norway | 38:58 38:58 | .. | ||||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 171 | TT | JESENKO Erika Slovenia | 26 | Slovenia | 41:14 41:14 | .. | ||||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | 122 | TT | HENGEVELD Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 19 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 43:18 43:18 | .. | ||||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 3 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 45:01 45:01 | .. | ||||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 11 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 45:55 45:55 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | TASANE Elina WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 46:02 46:02 | .. | ||||
42 | 50 | ▲8 | 112 | Climber | ROMEU Marta Team Farto - BTC | 30 | Team Farto - BTC | 47:27 47:27 | .. | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 24 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia IBCT | 27 | IBCT | 47:28 47:28 | .. | ||||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 162 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Norway | 25 | Norway | 50:42 50:42 | .. | ||||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 136 | Classic | LIPP Annamarie Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 22 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 51:46 51:46 | .. | ||||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | BRECK Holly Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 30 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 52:17 52:17 | .. | ||||
47 | 55 | ▲8 | 143 | Climber | LE ROUX Maude WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | 54:32 54:32 | .. | ||||
48 | 41 | ▼7 | 75 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 55:50 55:50 | .. | ||||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 101 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 58:00 58:00 | .. | ||||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 91 | TT | MONTALVO Almudena Eneicat - RBH Global | 37 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 1:03:10 1:03:10 | .. | ||||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 32 | Classic | NZAYISENGA Valentine Canyon//SRAM Generation | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 1:03:35 1:03:35 | .. | ||||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | 83 | TT | CLEVENGER Erica DNA Pro Cycling | 28 | DNA Pro Cycling | 1:05:45 1:05:45 | .. | ||||
53 | 61 | ▲8 | 132 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 24 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 1:10:14 1:10:14 | .. | ||||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | 72 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 1:14:41 1:14:41 | .. | ||||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 114 | TT | SVARINSKA Lina Team Farto - BTC | 21 | Team Farto - BTC | 1:17:22 1:17:22 | .. | ||||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | 104 | Climber | AMONDARAIN Naia Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 1:19:02 1:19:02 | .. | ||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 174 | TT | BOBNAR Nika Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 1:26:18 1:26:18 | .. | ||||
58 | 67 | ▲9 | 134 | Sprint | CAMERON Claire Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 41 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 1:28:38 1:28:38 | .. | ||||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | 86 | Climber | PAYER Kira DNA Pro Cycling | 23 | DNA Pro Cycling | 1:29:30 1:29:30 | .. | ||||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 166 | Climber | SNORTHEIM Stine Marie Norway | 24 | Norway | 1:30:22 1:30:22 | .. | ||||
61 | 72 | ▲11 | 96 | Sprint | SAN JUSTO Claudia Eneicat - RBH Global | 18 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 1:38:04 1:38:04 | .. | ||||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 144 | GC | ROLAND Luciana WCC Team | 26 | WCC Team | 1:38:06 1:38:06 | .. | ||||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | FLIS Agata Lviv Cycling Team women | 27 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 1:39:05 1:39:05 | .. | ||||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 161 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 36 | Norway | 1:42:28 1:42:28 | .. | ||||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 26 | GC | FOWLER Prudence IBCT | 19 | IBCT | 1:43:35 1:43:35 | .. | ||||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | 115 | GC | BRITZ Azulde Team Farto - BTC | 21 | Team Farto - BTC | 2:00:15 2:00:15 | .. | ||||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 183 | GC | O'NEILL Cara United States | 23 | United States | 2:00:33 2:00:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | Climber | ZANARDI Silvia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 56 | +1 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 21 | Climber | ADEGEEST Loes IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 41 | +10 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 36 | Climber | NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Generation | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 36 | +6 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 51 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 29 | +3 | |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 53 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Auber93 WE | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 25 | +15 | |
6 | 6 | - | 2 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 25 | +2 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 103 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 35 | Sopela Women's Team | 18 | +5 | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 5 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 17 | +7 | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 121 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 24 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 17 | +8 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 23 | Climber | ARMITAGE Megan IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 11 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 186 | Climber | LANGLEY Emma United States | 26 | United States | 10 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 44 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 61 | Climber | CLAES Lotte Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 7 | +4 | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | SHARPE Alice IBCT | 28 | IBCT | 7 | - | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 24 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 4 | - | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 43 | Climber | COSTON Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 162 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Norway | 25 | Norway | 3 | - | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | BRECK Holly Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 30 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 3 | - | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 122 | TT | HENGEVELD Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 19 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 53 | TT | DEMAY Coralie St Michel - Auber93 WE | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 38 | +17 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 36 | Climber | NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Generation | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 33 | +4 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 14 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 25 | Bepink | 27 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 103 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 35 | Sopela Women's Team | 27 | +12 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 43 | Climber | COSTON Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 26 | +2 | |
6 | 6 | - | 15 | Climber | ZANARDI Silvia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 12 | - | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 44 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +6 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 5 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 10 | +6 | |
9 | - | 21 | Climber | ADEGEEST Loes IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 186 | Climber | LANGLEY Emma United States | 26 | United States | 4 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 2 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 121 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 24 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 4 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | PEÑUELA Diana DNA Pro Cycling | 36 | DNA Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 112 | Climber | ROMEU Marta Team Farto - BTC | 30 | Team Farto - BTC | 3 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 23 | Climber | ARMITAGE Megan IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 2 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 165 | Climber | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Norway | 23 | Norway | 2 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 152 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Lviv Cycling Team women | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 2 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 91 | TT | MONTALVO Almudena Eneicat - RBH Global | 37 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 2 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 126 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 182 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi United States | 27 | United States | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 36 | Climber | NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Generation | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 20:38:12 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 51 | Classic | BOILARD Simone St Michel - Auber93 WE | 22 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 15 | Climber | ZANARDI Silvia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 172 | Climber | SUŠNIK Tjaša Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 73 | Climber | ALLIONE Marine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 24:41 24:41 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 55 | Climber | FAHY Camille St Michel - Auber93 WE | 19 | St Michel - Auber93 WE | 31:59 31:59 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 95 | Climber | VARENYK Maryna Eneicat - RBH Global | 21 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 33:37 33:37 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | VITILLO Matilde Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 35:02 35:02 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 12 | Climber | SAVI Prisca Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 37:12 37:12 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 164 | Climber | LIND Magdalene Norway | 20 | Norway | 38:58 38:58 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 122 | TT | HENGEVELD Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 19 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 43:18 43:18 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 11 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 45:55 45:55 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | TASANE Elina WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 46:02 46:02 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 136 | Classic | LIPP Annamarie Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 22 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 51:46 51:46 | .. | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 75 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 55:50 55:50 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 101 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 58:00 58:00 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 32 | Classic | NZAYISENGA Valentine Canyon//SRAM Generation | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 1:03:35 1:03:35 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 114 | TT | SVARINSKA Lina Team Farto - BTC | 21 | Team Farto - BTC | 1:17:22 1:17:22 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 104 | Climber | AMONDARAIN Naia Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 1:19:02 1:19:02 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 174 | TT | BOBNAR Nika Slovenia | 19 | Slovenia | 1:26:18 1:26:18 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 96 | Sprint | SAN JUSTO Claudia Eneicat - RBH Global | 18 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 1:38:04 1:38:04 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 26 | GC | FOWLER Prudence IBCT | 19 | IBCT | 1:43:35 1:43:35 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 115 | GC | BRITZ Azulde Team Farto - BTC | 21 | Team Farto - BTC | 2:00:15 2:00:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Movistar Team | WTW | 62:14:07 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | St Michel - Auber93 WE | CTW | 19:20 19:20 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | CTW | 22:23 22:23 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | IBCT | CTW | 24:10 24:10 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | CTW | 37:48 37:48 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Bepink | CTW | 45:46 45:46 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Canyon//SRAM Generation | CTW | 1:00:31 1:00:31 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | DNA Pro Cycling | CTW | 1:01:31 1:01:31 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | United States | NAT | 1:05:11 1:05:11 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Norway | NAT | 1:16:19 1:16:19 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | CTW | 1:23:51 1:23:51 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Team Farto - BTC | CTW | 1:28:22 1:28:22 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | CTW | 1:39:27 1:39:27 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | WCC Team | CTW | 1:41:01 1:41:01 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Eneicat - RBH Global | CTW | 1:55:52 1:55:52 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Sopela Women's Team | CTW | 2:03:37 2:03:37 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Slovenia | NAT | 2:11:08 2:11:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 September 2022
- Start time:13:45
- Avg. speed winner:35.359 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:120.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:63
- Vert. meters:1741
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: