The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUICHARD Mickaël Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 7 | 5 | 0:05:28 | 51.585 | |
2 | ZINGLE Axel CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | 51.585 | |
3 | HOPKINS Kaden Inteja Imca DCT | Inteja Imca DCT | 1 | 1 | 0:01 0:01 | 51.429 | |
4 | PELLEGRIN Mathieu Team Cama CCD | Team Cama CCD | 0:02 0:02 | 51.273 | |||
5 | LUTIN Larry Karukera Assainissement PDL | Karukera Assainissement PDL | 0:03 0:03 | 51.118 | |||
6 | SANCHEZ Edwin Team Cama CCD | Team Cama CCD | 0:04 0:04 | 50.964 | |||
7 | RIVAS Angel U.Velocipedique M-Galante | U.Velocipedique M-Galante | 0:05 0:05 | 50.811 | |||
8 | BONIFACE Lucas Vendée U | Vendée U | 0:07 0:07 | 50.507 | |||
9 | CORVAISIER Antonin Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 0:07 | 50.507 | |||
10 | ALARCON José Uni Sport Lamentinois | Uni Sport Lamentinois | 0:08 0:08 | 50.357 | |||
11 | JOLIBERT Clément Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 0:08 | 50.357 | |||
12 | BENNETT Stéfan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | ,, 0:08 | 50.357 | |||
13 | HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko Embrace The World | Embrace The World | ,, 0:08 | 50.357 | |||
14 | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | 50.357 | |||
15 | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | 50.208 | |||
16 | CARÈNE Boris Team Cama CCD | Team Cama CCD | ,, 0:09 | 50.208 | |||
17 | MORA Luis Guillermo U.Velocipedique M-Galante | U.Velocipedique M-Galante | 0:10 0:10 | 50.059 | |||
18 | BONNET Thomas Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 0:10 | 50.059 | |||
19 | LAUK Karl Patrick Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 0:11 0:11 | 49.912 | |||
20 | PIERRAT Julien Team Cama CCD | Team Cama CCD | 0:12 0:12 | 49.765 | |||
21 | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:13 0:13 | 49.619 | |||
22 | LAVERSANNE Damien Uni Sport Lamentinois | Uni Sport Lamentinois | ,, 0:13 | 49.619 | |||
23 | GERAN Ronald Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 | Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 | ,, 0:13 | 49.619 | |||
24 | POL Gaëtan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 0:14 0:14 | 49.474 | |||
25 | VADIC Baptiste Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 0:14 | 49.474 | |||
26 | LACHAGES Alexandre Excelsior | Excelsior | ,, 0:14 | 49.474 | |||
27 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:15 0:15 | 49.329 | |||
28 | HELLMANN Julian Embrace The World | Embrace The World | ,, 0:15 | 49.329 | |||
29 | PESCHGES Marcel Embrace The World | Embrace The World | 0:16 0:16 | 49.186 | |||
30 | MENANT Théo Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 0:16 | 49.186 | |||
31 | LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:16 | 49.186 | |||
32 | CLAVIER Kendric Karukera Assainissement PDL | Karukera Assainissement PDL | 0:17 0:17 | 49.043 | |||
33 | PRADES Benjamín Inteja Imca DCT | Inteja Imca DCT | ,, 0:17 | 49.043 | |||
34 | LECLAINCHE Gwen CC Étupes | CC Étupes | ,, 0:17 | 49.043 | |||
35 | CAILLIAU Taïno Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 | Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 | 0:18 0:18 | 48.902 | |||
36 | BRAZ AFONSO Clément CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 0:19 0:19 | 48.761 | |||
37 | LARGITTE Jeïel Team USCG | Team USCG | ,, 0:19 | 48.761 | |||
38 | MARCEROU Nicola Vendée U | Vendée U | 0:20 0:20 | 48.621 | |||
39 | ALGER Kylian Martinique | Martinique | ,, 0:20 | 48.621 | |||
40 | BONILLA Daniel Andres Inteja Imca DCT | Inteja Imca DCT | 0:21 0:21 | 48.481 | |||
41 | STANISLAS Mickaël Martinique | Martinique | ,, 0:21 | 48.481 | |||
42 | LAUTONE Raphaël Uni Sport Lamentinois | Uni Sport Lamentinois | 0:22 0:22 | 48.343 | |||
43 | URCEL Adrien Team USCG | Team USCG | ,, 0:22 | 48.343 | |||
44 | GÈNE Meving Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 | Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 | ,, 0:22 | 48.343 | |||
45 | VANONY Tony Chris Mix Autolagon | Mix Autolagon | 0:23 0:23 | 48.205 | |||
46 | WAIS Ahmad Badreddin Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | 48.068 | |||
47 | KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian Embrace The World | Embrace The World | ,, 0:24 | 48.068 | |||
48 | URCEL Damien Team USCG | Team USCG | ,, 0:24 | 48.068 | |||
49 | PIERRE Eliott CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 0:26 0:26 | 47.797 | |||
50 | CLEMENTS Matthew Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | 47.797 | |||
51 | PHAETON Collins Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 | Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 | ,, 0:26 | 47.797 | |||
52 | AGRICOLE Yannis Team USCG | Team USCG | ,, 0:26 | 47.797 | |||
53 | SCHERMANN Peter Embrace The World | Embrace The World | 0:28 0:28 | 47.528 | |||
54 | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:29 0:29 | 47.395 | |||
55 | POLANCO Steven Inteja Imca DCT | Inteja Imca DCT | ,, 0:29 | 47.395 | |||
56 | KONDI Jean Philippe USR Velo Sotranfamat | USR Velo Sotranfamat | 0:30 0:30 | 47.263 | |||
57 | MARONI-CHEVALIER Damien U.Velocipedique M-Galante | U.Velocipedique M-Galante | ,, 0:30 | 47.263 | |||
58 | DELOUMEAUX Jérémy Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes | Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes | ,, 0:30 | 47.263 | |||
59 | MATARESE Mathieu Excelsior | Excelsior | 0:31 0:31 | 47.131 | |||
60 | FUENTES Yorman ASC Karak | ASC Karak | ,, 0:31 | 47.131 | |||
61 | RABINAUD Alexandre Excelsior | Excelsior | 0:32 0:32 | 47 | |||
62 | BOYEAU Fendley Uni Sport Lamentinois | Uni Sport Lamentinois | ,, 0:32 | 47 | |||
63 | BLONDIN Grégory Excelsior | Excelsior | ,, 0:32 | 47 | |||
64 | RIVERA Ever Alexander ASC Karak | ASC Karak | 0:33 0:33 | 46.87 | |||
65 | GEORGES Joan Lou USR Velo Sotranfamat | USR Velo Sotranfamat | ,, 0:33 | 46.87 | |||
66 | BEYER Sebastian Embrace The World | Embrace The World | 0:34 0:34 | 46.74 | |||
67 | MARTE Jesus Roniel Inteja Imca DCT | Inteja Imca DCT | 0:35 0:35 | 46.612 | |||
68 | MATHEAU Joan Excelsior | Excelsior | ,, 0:35 | 46.612 | |||
69 | JACQUES Kenny Jean Karukera Assainissement PDL | Karukera Assainissement PDL | 0:37 0:37 | 46.356 | |||
70 | JOBBER James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | 46.23 | |||
71 | ALAJMI Abdulhadi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | 46.23 | |||
72 | BRAY Joaquim Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes | Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes | ,, 0:38 | 46.23 | |||
73 | RELMY Widjy Mix Autolagon | Mix Autolagon | 0:40 0:40 | 45.978 | |||
74 | RICHARD Maxime CC Étupes | CC Étupes | ,, 0:40 | 45.978 | |||
75 | TIGRINE Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | 45.978 | |||
76 | ODVELT Clerge Excelsior | Excelsior | ,, 0:40 | 45.978 | |||
77 | TOURDE Victor Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 0:41 0:41 | 45.854 | |||
78 | BRASSEUR Guillaume Martinique | Martinique | ,, 0:41 | 45.854 | |||
79 | SEDDIKI Johan CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 0:42 0:42 | 45.73 | |||
80 | BOUSQUET Pascal Equipe Gwada 971 | Equipe Gwada 971 | ,, 0:42 | 45.73 | |||
81 | LABEJOF Jordan Martinique | Martinique | 0:43 0:43 | 45.606 | |||
82 | GOBIN Johan Martinique | Martinique | 0:44 0:44 | 45.484 | |||
83 | PELOU Joris Mix Autolagon | Mix Autolagon | 0:45 0:45 | 45.362 | |||
84 | NUÑEZ Adrian Santiago Inteja Imca DCT | Inteja Imca DCT | 0:46 0:46 | 45.241 | |||
85 | NEMORIN Neddhym Karukera Assainissement PDL | Karukera Assainissement PDL | ,, 0:46 | 45.241 | |||
86 | LAFFITE Florent Team Cama CCD | Team Cama CCD | 0:48 0:48 | 45 | |||
87 | CATHERINE Mathieu Equipe Gwada 971 | Equipe Gwada 971 | ,, 0:48 | 45 | |||
88 | RUFFE Grégory U.Velocipedique M-Galante | U.Velocipedique M-Galante | 0:51 0:51 | 44.644 | |||
89 | KARIOUA Kévin Team Cama CCD | Team Cama CCD | 0:53 0:53 | 44.409 | |||
90 | BLONDIN Audric Team USCG | Team USCG | ,, 0:53 | 44.409 | |||
91 | FORCLOT Jordan USR Velo Sotranfamat | USR Velo Sotranfamat | 0:54 0:54 | 44.293 | |||
92 | SUARES Gilles USR Velo Sotranfamat | USR Velo Sotranfamat | 0:55 0:55 | 44.178 | |||
93 | DURO Kevin Equipe Gwada 971 | Equipe Gwada 971 | 0:57 0:57 | 43.948 | |||
94 | CHAUPPARD Olivier U.Velocipedique M-Galante | U.Velocipedique M-Galante | 0:58 0:58 | 43.834 | |||
95 | DARTRON Johann ASC Karak | ASC Karak | 1:00 1:00 | 43.608 | |||
96 | BORDÉE Gaël Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes | Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes | 1:01 1:01 | 43.496 | |||
97 | VALLUET Hendrick Team USCG | Team USCG | ,, 1:01 | 43.496 | |||
98 | EGLELA Wildrick U.Velocipedique M-Galante | U.Velocipedique M-Galante | 1:09 1:09 | 42.62 | |||
99 | LUDJY Jean Denis Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes | Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes | 1:11 1:11 | 42.406 | |||
100 | RAMSAHAI Omer ASC Karak | ASC Karak | 1:19 1:19 | 41.572 | |||
DNS | CORIAL Daryl ASC Karak | ASC Karak | - | ||||
DNS | LEGRAND Carl Mix Autolagon | Mix Autolagon | - | ||||
DNS | MANICORD Donovane Equipe Gwada 971 | Equipe Gwada 971 | - | ||||
DNS | CLAUDE Oliver Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes | Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 October 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:51.585 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:4.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:13
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: