1 1 +0:00 52
TT 23 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 7 5 0:10:10 52.525
2 2 +0:01 42
TT 23 Uni Sport Lamentinois 3 2 0:01 0:01
52.439
3 3 +0:09 1
Climber 30 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team 1 1 0:09 0:09
51.761
4 4 +0:11 53
TT 19 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 0:11 0:11
51.594
5 5 +0:12 55
Climber 22 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 0:12 0:12
51.511
6 6 +0:21 114
GC 26 Laval Cyclisme 53 0:21 0:21
50.777
7 7 +0:22 92
TT 26 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com 0:22 0:22
50.696
8 8 +0:24 11
GC 24 U.Velocipedique M-Galante 0:24 0:24
50.536
9 9 +0:27 21
Sprint 24 Team Corratec 0:27 0:27
50.298
10 10 +0:27 34
TT 26 Team Cama CCD ,, 0:27
50.298
11 11 +0:29 54
Climber 28 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 0:29 0:29
50.141
12 12 +0:29 46
Sprint 20 Uni Sport Lamentinois ,, 0:29
50.141
13 13 +0:34 201
Sprint 32 Team Madras Cycling 0:34 0:34
49.752
14 14 +0:34 51
Sprint 20 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:34
49.752
15 15 +0:35 26
TT 23 Team Corratec 0:35 0:35
49.674
16 16 +0:39 66
TT 27 Embrace The World 0:39 0:39
49.368
17 17 +0:41 61
Sprint 26 Embrace The World 0:41 0:41
49.217
18 18 +0:41 62
Sprint 29 Embrace The World ,, 0:41
49.217
19 19 +0:43 136
Sprint 23 Excelsior 0:43 0:43
49.066
20 20 +0:45 116
Sprint 23 Laval Cyclisme 53 0:45 0:45
48.916
21 21 +0:47 205
Sprint 21 Team Madras Cycling 0:47 0:47
48.767
22 22 +0:47 234
GC 29 Centre et de la Caraïbe ,, 0:47
48.767
23 23 +0:48 65
Sprint 24 Embrace The World 0:48 0:48
48.693
24 24 +0:49 102
TT 28 Karukera Assainissement PDL 0:49 0:49
48.619
25 25 +0:49 176
TT 28 Martinique ,, 0:49
48.619
26 26 +0:51 32
TT 36 Team Cama CCD 0:51 0:51
48.472
27 27 +0:51 24
GC 24 Team Corratec ,, 0:51
48.472
28 28 +0:52 123
Sprint 22 Team Autolagon - UVN 0:52 0:52
48.399
29 29 +0:52 101
Sprint 23 Karukera Assainissement PDL ,, 0:52
48.399
30 30 +0:52 161
Sprint 33 USR Velo Sotranfamat ,, 0:52
48.399
31 31 +0:53 175
GC 26 Martinique 0:53 0:53
48.326
32 32 +0:53 181
Sprint 25 Sweden Cycling Academy ,, 0:53
48.326
33 33 +0:54 22
Sprint 26 Team Corratec 0:54 0:54
48.253
34 34 +0:56 12
Sprint 26 U.Velocipedique M-Galante 0:56 0:56
48.108
35 35 +0:56 142
GC 20 Vino SKO Team ,, 0:56
48.108
36 36 +0:57 134
Sprint 20 Excelsior 0:57 0:57
48.036
37 37 +0:58 113
Sprint 18 Laval Cyclisme 53 0:58 0:58
47.964
38 38 +0:58 154
Sprint 23 Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes ,, 0:58
47.964
39 39 +0:58 144
Climber 19 Vino SKO Team ,, 0:58
47.964
40 40 +0:59 75
TT 25 Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 0:59 0:59
47.892
41 41 +0:59 141
Sprint 23 Vino SKO Team ,, 0:59
47.892
42 42 +1:00 72
Sprint 20 Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 1:00 1:00
47.821
43 43 +1:00 23
Sprint 23 Team Corratec ,, 1:00
47.821
44 44 +1:01 2
Sprint 28 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team 1:01 1:01
47.75
45 45 +1:02 135
Sprint 30 Excelsior 1:02 1:02
47.679
46 46 +1:03 36
Sprint 21 Team Cama CCD 1:03 1:03
47.608
47 47 +1:03 64
Sprint 36 Embrace The World ,, 1:03
47.608
48 48 +1:04 213
Sprint 20 Velo Club Saintannais 1:04 1:04
47.537
49 49 +1:04 204
Sprint 26 Team Madras Cycling ,, 1:04
47.537
50 50 +1:04 31
Sprint 23 Team Cama CCD ,, 1:04
47.537
51 51 +1:05 56
Climber 20 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 1:05 1:05
47.467
52 52 +1:05 6
Sprint 24 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:05
47.467
53 53 +1:06 236
Sprint 20 Centre et de la Caraïbe 1:06 1:06
47.396
54 54 +1:07 111
Climber 18 Laval Cyclisme 53 1:07 1:07
47.326
55 55 +1:08 171
Sprint 25 Martinique 1:08 1:08
47.257
56 56 +1:08 115
Sprint 22 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 1:08
47.257
57 57 +1:08 96
Sprint 21 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com ,, 1:08
47.257
58 58 +1:09 71
Sprint 23 Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 1:09 1:09
47.187
59 59 +1:11 5
Sprint 27 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team 1:11 1:11
47.048
60 60 +1:12 184
Sprint 19 Sweden Cycling Academy 1:12 1:12
46.979
61 61 +1:12 41
Sprint 29 Uni Sport Lamentinois ,, 1:12
46.979
62 62 +1:13 191
Climber 22 Espoir du Sud 1:13 1:13
46.911
63 63 +1:13 222
Climber 20 Guidon Sprinter Canalien Cycling Team ,, 1:13
46.911
64 64 +1:13 202
Sprint 25 Team Madras Cycling ,, 1:13
46.911
65 65 +1:13 13
Sprint 23 U.Velocipedique M-Galante ,, 1:13
46.911
66 66 +1:14 225
Climber 19 Guidon Sprinter Canalien Cycling Team 1:14 1:14
46.842
67 67 +1:15 124
Sprint 18 Team Autolagon - UVN 1:15 1:15
46.774
68 68 +1:16 132
Sprint 38 Excelsior 1:16 1:16
46.706
69 69 +1:17 81
Sprint 22 Team USC Goyave 1:17 1:17
46.638
70 70 +1:17 93
Sprint 21 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com ,, 1:17
46.638
71 71 +1:17 172
Sprint 28 Martinique ,, 1:17
46.638
72 72 +1:18 45
Sprint 27 Uni Sport Lamentinois 1:18 1:18
46.57
73 73 +1:19 146
Classic 18 Vino SKO Team 1:19 1:19
46.502
74 74 +1:19 112
Classic 19 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 1:19
46.502
75 75 +1:19 35
Classic 22 Team Cama CCD ,, 1:19
46.502
76 76 +1:20 126
Classic 19 Team Autolagon - UVN 1:20 1:20
46.435
77 77 +1:21 164
Classic 31 USR Velo Sotranfamat 1:21 1:21
46.368
78 78 +1:21 145
Sprint 20 Vino SKO Team ,, 1:21
46.368
79 79 +1:23 153
Sprint 31 Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 1:23 1:23
46.234
80 80 +1:23 214
Sprint 35 Velo Club Saintannais ,, 1:23
46.234
81 81 +1:23 163
Sprint 31 USR Velo Sotranfamat ,, 1:23
46.234
82 82 +1:24 224
Sprint 20 Guidon Sprinter Canalien Cycling Team 1:24 1:24
46.167
83 83 +1:24 63
Sprint 32 Embrace The World ,, 1:24
46.167
84 84 +1:25 174
Sprint 43 Martinique 1:25 1:25
46.101
85 85 +1:25 74
Sprint 24 Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 ,, 1:25
46.101
86 86 +1:26 94
Sprint 20 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com 1:26 1:26
46.034
87 87 +1:26 83
Sprint 22 Team USC Goyave ,, 1:26
46.034
88 88 +1:27 246
Sprint 31 Gwada 1:27 1:27
45.968
89 89 +1:27 85
Sprint 20 Team USC Goyave ,, 1:27
45.968
90 90 +1:27 182
Sprint 20 Sweden Cycling Academy ,, 1:27
45.968
91 91 +1:27 242
Sprint 25 Gwada ,, 1:27
45.968
92 92 +1:27 131
TT 22 Excelsior ,, 1:27
45.968
93 93 +1:28 3
Sprint 42 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team 1:28 1:28
45.903
94 94 +1:28 221
Sprint 19 Guidon Sprinter Canalien Cycling Team ,, 1:28
45.903
95 95 +1:30 152
Sprint 30 Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 1:30 1:30
45.771
96 96 +1:31 82
Sprint 25 Team USC Goyave 1:31 1:31
45.706
97 97 +1:31 76
Sprint 24 Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 ,, 1:31
45.706
98 98 +1:31 4
Sprint 41 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:31
45.706
99 99 +1:34 125
Sprint 18 Team Autolagon - UVN 1:34 1:34
45.511
100 100 +1:35 33
Sprint 32 Team Cama CCD 1:35 1:35
45.447
101 101 +1:37 95
Sprint 25 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com 1:37 1:37
45.318
102 102 +1:37 223
Sprint 22 Guidon Sprinter Canalien Cycling Team ,, 1:37
45.318
103 103 +1:37 173
Sprint 20 Martinique ,, 1:37
45.318
104 104 +1:38 91
Sprint 36 Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com 1:38 1:38
45.254
105 105 +1:40 211
Sprint 30 Velo Club Saintannais 1:40 1:40
45.127
106 106 +1:41 73
Sprint 28 Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000 1:41 1:41
45.063
107 107 +1:43 241
Sprint 19 Gwada 1:43 1:43
44.937
108 108 +1:45 185
Sprint 20 Sweden Cycling Academy 1:45 1:45
44.811
109 109 +1:45 165
Sprint 27 USR Velo Sotranfamat ,, 1:45
44.811
110 110 +1:48 235
Sprint 29 Centre et de la Caraïbe 1:48 1:48
44.624
111 111 +1:49 166
Sprint 32 USR Velo Sotranfamat 1:49 1:49
44.562
112 112 +1:50 122
Sprint 30 Team Autolagon - UVN 1:50 1:50
44.5
113 113 +1:53 25
TT 19 Team Corratec 1:53 1:53
44.315
114 114 +1:56 151
TT 23 Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 1:56 1:56
44.132
115 115 +1:56 84
TT 29 Team USC Goyave ,, 1:56
44.132
116 116 +1:56 105
TT 23 Karukera Assainissement PDL ,, 1:56
44.132
117 117 +1:59 43
TT 20 Uni Sport Lamentinois 1:59 1:59
43.951
118 118 +2:01 243
TT 21 Gwada 2:01 2:01
43.83
119 119 +2:02 133
TT 41 Excelsior 2:02 2:02
43.77
120 120 +2:02 143
Sprint 20 Vino SKO Team ,, 2:02
43.77
121 121 +2:03 44
Sprint 20 Uni Sport Lamentinois 2:03 2:03
43.711
122 122 +2:04 14
Sprint 25 U.Velocipedique M-Galante 2:04 2:04
43.651
123 123 +2:12 212
Sprint 23 Velo Club Saintannais 2:12 2:12
43.181
124 124 +2:13 15
Sprint 29 U.Velocipedique M-Galante 2:13 2:13
43.122
125 125 +2:14 194
Sprint 22 Espoir du Sud 2:14 2:14
43.065
126 126 +2:16 193
Sprint 37 Espoir du Sud 2:16 2:16
42.949
127 127 +2:17 104
Sprint 33 Karukera Assainissement PDL 2:17 2:17
42.892
128 128 +2:17 16
Sprint 35 U.Velocipedique M-Galante ,, 2:17
42.892
129 129 +2:18 245
Sprint 27 Gwada 2:18 2:18
42.834
130 130 +2:25 231
Sprint 21 Centre et de la Caraïbe 2:25 2:25
42.437
131 131 +2:27 203
Sprint 26 Team Madras Cycling 2:27 2:27
42.325
132 132 +2:34 103
Sprint 22 Karukera Assainissement PDL 2:34 2:34
41.937
133 133 +2:34 192
Sprint 39 Espoir du Sud ,, 2:34
41.937
134 134 +2:49 155
Sprint 29 Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 2:49 2:49
41.13
135 135 +2:49 162
Sprint 20 USR Velo Sotranfamat ,, 2:49
41.13
136 136 +2:54 232
Sprint 46 Centre et de la Caraïbe 2:54 2:54
40.867
137 137 +2:55 121
Sprint 31 Team Autolagon - UVN 2:55 2:55
40.815
138 138 +8:30 195
Sprint 18 Espoir du Sud 8:30 8:30
28.607