Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   2nd Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Aubagne  ›  Istres   (205.9k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1151 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14201+0:004:52:43 4:52:43
294 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole5122+0:00,, ,,
314 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ373+0:00,, ,,
438 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team54+0:00,, ,,
5118 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9345+0:00,, ,,
622 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale36+0:00,, ,,
7117 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9327+0:00,, ,,
843 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates18+0:00,, ,,
933 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team9+0:00,, ,,
1077 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:00,, ,,
1155 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro11+0:00,, ,,
1281 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12+0:00,, ,,
1332 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team13+0:00,, ,,
14148 Sellier Simon22France14+0:00,, ,,
15101 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15+0:00,, ,,
1654 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro16+0:00,, ,,
1731 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team17+0:00,, ,,
1896 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole18+0:00,, ,,
19162 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST19+0:00,, ,,
20128 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros20+0:00,, ,,
2164 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+0:00,, ,,
2237 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team22+0:00,, ,,
2391 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole23+0:00,, ,,
2448 Polanc Jan24UAE Team Emirates24+0:00,, ,,
25126 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros25+0:00,, ,,
26124 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros26+0:00,, ,,
2735 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team27+0:00,, ,,
2874 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:00,, ,,
292 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie29+0:00,, ,,
3065 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+0:00,, ,,
31133 Gutierrez Jose Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es31+0:00,, ,,
3284 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32+0:00,, ,,
3385 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33+0:00,, ,,
3416 Roux Anthony29FDJ34+0:00,, ,,
3583 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35+0:00,, ,,
368 Hivert Jonathan31Direct Energie36+0:00,, ,,
3744 Laengen Vegard Stake 28UAE Team Emirates37+0:00,, ,,
3834 Dennis Rohan26BMC Racing Team38+0:00,, ,,
3925 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale39+0:00,, ,,
40116 Le Cunff Kévin28HP BTP - Auber9340+0:00,, ,,
4127 Geniez Alexandre28AG2R La Mondiale41+0:00,, ,,
4287 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42+0:00,, ,,
4328 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale43+0:00,, ,,
44156 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect44+0:00,, ,,
4547 Petilli Simone23UAE Team Emirates45+0:00,, ,,
46155 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46+0:00,, ,,
4772 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+0:00,, ,,
4895 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole48+0:00,, ,,
49113 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9349+0:00,, ,,
50137 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es50+0:00,, ,,
5192 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole51+0:00,, ,,
52131 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es52+0:00,, ,,
5375 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+0:00,, ,,
5436 Moinard Amaël35BMC Racing Team54+0:00,, ,,
5551 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro55+0:00,, ,,
56112 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9356+0:00,, ,,
5757 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro57+0:00,, ,,
5824 Bidard François24AG2R La Mondiale58+0:00,, ,,
5926 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale59+0:00,, ,,
6073 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+0:00,, ,,
6176 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+0:00,, ,,
621 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie62+0:00,, ,,
63121 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros63+0:00,, ,,
6445 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates64+0:00,, ,,
6556 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro65+0:00,, ,,
6653 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro66+0:00,, ,,
6752 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro67+0:00,, ,,
6861 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits68+0:00,, ,,
69142 Paillot Yoann25France69+0:00,, ,,
7062 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+0:00,, ,,
71166 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST71+0:00,, ,,
7215 Pineau Cédric31FDJ72+0:00,, ,,
7388 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia73+0:00,, ,,
7418 Vincent Léo21FDJ74+0:00,, ,,
75145 Madouas Valentin20France75+0:00,, ,,
7617 Roy Jérémy33FDJ76+0:00,, ,,
77107 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre77+0:00,, ,,
7882 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia78+0:00,, ,,
7913 Maison Jérémy23FDJ79+0:00,, ,,
8066 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80+0:00,, ,,
8146 Niemiec Przemysław36UAE Team Emirates81+0:00,, ,,
82164 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST82+0:130:13 0:13
8341 Bono Matteo33UAE Team Emirates83+0:13,, 0:13
8442 Conti Valerio23UAE Team Emirates84+0:590:59 0:59
8511 Courteille Arnaud27FDJ85+1:141:14 1:14
86104 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre86+2:312:31 2:31
87105 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre87+2:542:54 2:54
8867 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits88+2:54,, 2:54
89106 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre89+2:54,, 2:54
904 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie90+2:54,, 2:54
916 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie91+2:54,, 2:54
92102 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre92+3:363:36 3:36
93103 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+3:36,, 3:36
9458 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro94+9:119:11 9:11
95127 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros95+9:139:13 9:13
96144 Roueil Jules 20France96+9:13,, 9:13
97123 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros97+9:13,, 9:13
98171 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini98+9:13,, 9:13
99132 Keuser Andreas42Kuwait - Cartucho.es99+9:13,, 9:13
10097 Seynaeve Lander24Roubaix Lille Métropole100+9:13,, 9:13
101167 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST101+9:13,, 9:13
10286 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia102+9:13,, 9:13
10323 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale103+9:13,, 9:13
104163 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST104+9:13,, 9:13
105143 Guglielmi Simon19France105+9:13,, 9:13
106141 Carpentier Adrien20France106+9:13,, 9:13
107175 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini107+9:13,, 9:13
108176 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini108+9:13,, 9:13
109138 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es109+9:13,, 9:13
110161 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST110+9:13,, 9:13
111111 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber93111+9:13,, 9:13
112172 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini112+9:13,, 9:13
1137 Guillemois Romain25Direct Energie113+9:13,, 9:13
114136 Jim Songezo26Kuwait - Cartucho.es114+9:13,, 9:13
115165 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST115+9:13,, 9:13
116153 Robeet Ludovic22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect116+9:13,, 9:13
117122 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros117+9:13,, 9:13
118114 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber93118+9:13,, 9:13
119108 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre119+9:13,, 9:13
120146 Mérignat Sofiane19France120+9:13,, 9:13
121147 Sauvage Paul21France121+9:13,, 9:13
12278 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM122+9:13,, 9:13
123115 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber93123+9:13,, 9:13
1243 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie124+9:13,, 9:13
1255 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie125+9:13,, 9:13
12698 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole126+9:189:18 9:18
12793 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole127+9:18,, 9:18
12871 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM128+13:2213:22 13:22
129178 Mauti Rossano19GM Europa Ovini129+17:3017:30 17:30
130135 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es130+17:30,, 17:30
DNF174 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini+ -4:52:43 -4:52:43 -4:52:43
DNF173 Iafrati Mirko18GM Europa Ovini+ -4:52:43,, -4:52:43
DNF168 Galarreta David23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ -4:52:43,, -4:52:43
DNF152 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -4:52:43,, -4:52:43
DNF134 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ -4:52:43,, -4:52:43
DNF125 Wendelspiess Diego21Roth-Akros+ -4:52:43,, -4:52:43
DNF63 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -4:52:43,, -4:52:43
DNF12 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ+ -4:52:43,, -4:52:43
DNF177 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini+ -4:52:43,, -4:52:43
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1151 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect31+0:004:52:43 4:52:43+0:00
294 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
314 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
438 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team4+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5118 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber935+0:00,, ,,+0:00
622 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale6+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7117 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber937+0:00,, ,,+0:00
843 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates8+0:00,, ,,+0:00
933 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team9+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1077 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1155 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro11+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1281 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1332 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team13+0:00,, ,,+0:00
14148 Sellier Simon22France14+0:00,, ,,+0:00
15101 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1654 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro16+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1731 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team17+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1896 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole18+0:00,, ,,+0:00
19162 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST19+0:00,, ,,+0:00
20128 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros20+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2164 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2237 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team22+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2391 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole23+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2448 Polanc Jan24UAE Team Emirates24+0:00,, ,,+0:00
25126 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros25+0:00,, ,,+0:00
26124 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros26+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2735 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team27+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2874 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:00,, ,,+0:00
292 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie29+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3065 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+0:00,, ,,+0:00
31133 Gutierrez Jose Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es31+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3284 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3385 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3416 Roux Anthony29FDJ34+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3583 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35+0:00,, ,,+0:00
368 Hivert Jonathan31Direct Energie36+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3744 Laengen Vegard Stake 28UAE Team Emirates37+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3834 Dennis Rohan26BMC Racing Team38+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3925 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale39+0:00,, ,,+0:00
40116 Le Cunff Kévin28HP BTP - Auber9340+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4127 Geniez Alexandre28AG2R La Mondiale41+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4287 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4328 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale43+0:00,, ,,+0:00
44156 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect44+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4547 Petilli Simone23UAE Team Emirates45+0:00,, ,,+0:00
46155 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4772 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4895 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole48+0:00,, ,,+0:00
49113 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9349+0:00,, ,,+0:00
50137 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es50+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5192 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole51+0:00,, ,,+0:00
52131 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es52+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5375 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5436 Moinard Amaël35BMC Racing Team54+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5551 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro55+0:00,, ,,+0:00
56112 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9356+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5757 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro57+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5824 Bidard François24AG2R La Mondiale58+0:00,, ,,+0:00
5926 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale59+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6073 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6176 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+0:00,, ,,+0:00
621 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie62+0:00,, ,,+0:00
63121 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros63+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6445 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates64+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6556 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro65+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6653 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro66+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6752 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro67+0:00,, ,,+0:00
6861 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits68+0:00,, ,,+0:00
69142 Paillot Yoann25France69+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7062 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+0:00,, ,,+0:00
71166 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST71+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7215 Pineau Cédric31FDJ72+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7388 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia73+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7418 Vincent Léo21FDJ74+0:00,, ,,+0:00
75145 Madouas Valentin20France75+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7617 Roy Jérémy33FDJ76+0:00,, ,,+0:00
77107 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre77+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7882 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia78+0:00,, ,,+0:00
7913 Maison Jérémy23FDJ79+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8066 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80+0:00,, ,,+0:00
8146 Niemiec Przemysław36UAE Team Emirates81+0:00,, ,,+0:00
82164 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST82+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
8341 Bono Matteo33UAE Team Emirates83+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
8442 Conti Valerio23UAE Team Emirates84+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
8511 Courteille Arnaud27FDJ85+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
86104 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre86+2:312:31 2:31+2:31
87105 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre87+2:542:54 2:54+2:54
8867 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits88+2:54,, 2:54+2:54
89106 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre89+2:54,, 2:54+2:54
904 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie90+2:54,, 2:54+2:54
916 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie91+2:54,, 2:54+2:54
92102 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre92+3:363:36 3:36+3:36
93103 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+3:36,, 3:36+3:36
9458 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro94+9:119:11 9:11+9:11
95127 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros95+9:139:13 9:13+9:13
96144 Roueil Jules 20France96+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
97123 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros97+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
98171 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini98+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
99132 Keuser Andreas42Kuwait - Cartucho.es99+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
10097 Seynaeve Lander24Roubaix Lille Métropole100+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
101167 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST101+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
10286 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia102+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
10323 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale103+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
104163 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST104+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
105143 Guglielmi Simon19France105+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
106141 Carpentier Adrien20France106+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
107175 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini107+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
108176 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini108+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
109138 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es109+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
110161 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST110+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
111111 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber93111+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
112172 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini112+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
1137 Guillemois Romain25Direct Energie113+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
114136 Jim Songezo26Kuwait - Cartucho.es114+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
115165 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST115+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
116153 Robeet Ludovic22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect116+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
117122 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros117+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
118114 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber93118+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
119108 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre119+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
120146 Mérignat Sofiane19France120+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
121147 Sauvage Paul21France121+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
12278 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM122+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
123115 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber93123+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
1243 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie124+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
1255 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie125+9:13,, 9:13+9:13
12698 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole126+9:189:18 9:18+9:18
12793 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole127+9:18,, 9:18+9:18
12871 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM128+13:2213:22 13:22+13:22
129178 Mauti Rossano19GM Europa Ovini129+17:3017:30 17:30+17:30
130135 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es130+17:30,, 17:30+17:30
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
194 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole2+0:004:52:43 4:52:43
214 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ3+0:00,, ,,
343 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates8+0:00,, ,,
481 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12+0:00,, ,,
5148 Sellier Simon22France14+0:00,, ,,
6101 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15+0:00,, ,,
731 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team17+0:00,, ,,
896 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole18+0:00,, ,,
9128 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros20+0:00,, ,,
10126 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros25+0:00,, ,,
1165 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+0:00,, ,,
1284 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32+0:00,, ,,
1328 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale43+0:00,, ,,
1447 Petilli Simone23UAE Team Emirates45+0:00,, ,,
15155 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46+0:00,, ,,
16137 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es50+0:00,, ,,
17112 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9356+0:00,, ,,
1845 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates64+0:00,, ,,
1918 Vincent Léo21FDJ74+0:00,, ,,
20145 Madouas Valentin20France75+0:00,, ,,
21107 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre77+0:00,, ,,
2213 Maison Jérémy23FDJ79+0:00,, ,,
2366 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80+0:00,, ,,
2442 Conti Valerio23UAE Team Emirates84+0:590:59 0:59
254 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie90+2:542:54 2:54
2658 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro94+9:119:11 9:11
27127 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros95+9:139:13 9:13
28144 Roueil Jules 20France96+9:13,, 9:13
2986 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia102+9:13,, 9:13
30143 Guglielmi Simon19France105+9:13,, 9:13
31141 Carpentier Adrien20France106+9:13,, 9:13
32176 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini108+9:13,, 9:13
33172 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini112+9:13,, 9:13
34153 Robeet Ludovic22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect116+9:13,, 9:13
35122 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros117+9:13,, 9:13
36114 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber93118+9:13,, 9:13
37108 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre119+9:13,, 9:13
38146 Mérignat Sofiane19France120+9:13,, 9:13
39147 Sauvage Paul21France121+9:13,, 9:13
4098 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole126+9:189:18 9:18
4171 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM128+13:2213:22 13:22
42178 Mauti Rossano19GM Europa Ovini129+17:3017:30 17:30
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 BMC Racing Team+ -4:52:43 14:38:09 14:38:09
2 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -4:52:43,, ,,
3 HP BTP - Auber93+ -4:52:43,, ,,
4 UAE Team Emirates+ -4:52:43,, ,,
5 Roth-Akros+ -4:52:43,, ,,
6 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -4:52:43,, ,,
7 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -4:52:43,, ,,
8 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -4:52:43,, ,,
9 AG2R La Mondiale+ -4:52:43,, ,,
10 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -4:52:43,, ,,
11 FDJ+ -4:52:43,, ,,
12 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -4:52:43,, ,,
13 Direct Energie+ -4:52:43,, ,,
14 Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ -4:52:43,, ,,
15 France+ -4:52:43,, ,,
16 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ -4:52:43,, ,,
17 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -4:52:432:31 2:31
18 GM Europa Ovini+ -4:52:4327:39 27:39

Race information

Tour Cycliste International La Provence  logoDate: 21st February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aubagne › Istres
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelaprovence.fr

Race ranking position
98th
156 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16729 sec.