Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   2nd Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1)

Youth Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
188 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14202+0:024:05:17 4:05:17
234 Dennis Rohan26BMC Racing Team5121+0:000:02 0:02
38 Hivert Jonathan31Direct Energie374+0:04,, 0:02
427 Geniez Alexandre28AG2R La Mondiale53+0:040:06 0:06
574 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM46+0:110:09 0:09
633 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team39+0:130:11 0:11
716 Roux Anthony29FDJ211+0:13,, 0:11
8151 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17+0:13,, 0:11
962 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+0:09,, 0:11
1051 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro10+0:13,, 0:11
1175 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:13,, 0:11
12156 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14+0:13,, 0:11
1318 Vincent Léo21FDJ15+0:13,, 0:11
14117 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber938+0:13,, 0:11
15131 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es13+0:13,, 0:11
16114 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9377+9:320:17 0:17
1756 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro22+0:19,, 0:17
1824 Bidard François24AG2R La Mondiale20+0:19,, 0:17
19116 Le Cunff Kévin28HP BTP - Auber9319+0:19,, 0:17
2044 Laengen Vegard Stake 28UAE Team Emirates21+0:19,, 0:17
21164 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST30+0:32,, 0:17
22128 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros18+0:19,, 0:17
2332 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team17+0:19,, 0:17
2445 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates16+0:15,, 0:17
2557 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro23+0:19,, 0:17
26142 Paillot Yoann25France24+0:19,, 0:17
2713 Maison Jérémy23FDJ25+0:19,, 0:17
28104 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre58+2:570:24 0:24
2955 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro26+0:280:26 0:26
3046 Niemiec Przemysław36UAE Team Emirates29+0:300:28 0:28
3176 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+0:30,, 0:28
3252 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro28+0:30,, 0:28
3364 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+0:430:41 0:41
3442 Conti Valerio23UAE Team Emirates43+2:000:43 0:43
3573 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM32+0:45,, 0:43
3694 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole33+0:550:53 0:53
3772 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM35+1:000:58 0:58
3865 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+1:00,, 0:58
392 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie36+1:021:00 1:00
4026 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale37+1:061:04 1:04
41137 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es39+1:081:06 1:06
4211 Courteille Arnaud27FDJ62+3:56,, 1:06
4335 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team38+1:08,, 1:06
4447 Petilli Simone23UAE Team Emirates40+1:261:24 1:24
4577 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM41+1:341:32 1:32
4654 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro86+11:56,, 1:32
47155 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42+1:431:41 1:41
48115 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9383+11:18,, 1:41
49107 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44+2:162:14 2:14
5041 Bono Matteo33UAE Team Emirates59+3:232:24 2:24
51118 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9345+2:26,, 2:24
52112 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9346+2:26,, 2:24
533 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie84+11:472:32 2:32
54175 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini90+12:24,, 2:32
5587 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47+2:34,, 2:32
5661 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48+2:34,, 2:32
5783 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia64+4:08,, 2:32
5884 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia67+4:30,, 2:32
5982 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia68+4:30,, 2:32
6096 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole60+3:242:42 2:42
6128 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale51+2:44,, 2:42
6237 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team52+2:44,, 2:42
63138 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es95+16:41,, 2:42
64121 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros53+2:44,, 2:42
65127 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros87+11:57,, 2:42
66122 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros88+11:57,, 2:42
67148 Sellier Simon22France49+2:44,, 2:42
68166 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST54+2:44,, 2:42
69145 Madouas Valentin20France61+3:35,, 2:42
70124 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros50+2:44,, 2:42
7115 Pineau Cédric31FDJ55+2:44,, 2:42
72176 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini93+13:53,, 2:42
7323 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale89+12:092:54 2:54
74172 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini97+17:10,, 2:54
7548 Polanc Jan24UAE Team Emirates56+2:56,, 2:54
7666 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57+2:56,, 2:54
77161 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST98+17:10,, 2:54
78162 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST69+4:52,, 2:54
79165 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST100+17:433:07 3:07
8017 Roy Jérémy33FDJ73+8:10,, 3:07
8167 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits71+6:03,, 3:07
82113 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9385+11:523:12 3:12
83106 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre72+6:08,, 3:12
844 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie96+16:513:33 3:33
8543 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates63+4:074:05 4:05
8653 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro94+14:344:10 4:10
876 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie99+17:294:11 4:11
885 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie91+13:26,, 4:11
891 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie70+5:504:14 4:14
9092 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole65+4:174:15 4:15
9185 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia66+4:294:27 4:27
92102 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre75+8:474:32 4:32
9393 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole102+18:53,, 4:32
9414 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ74+8:188:16 8:16
95143 Guglielmi Simon19France103+19:27,, 8:16
967 Guillemois Romain25Direct Energie111+27:53,, 8:16
9781 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia76+9:179:15 9:15
9895 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole79+10:0310:01 10:01
9991 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole78+10:03,, 10:01
10078 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM104+19:4410:29 10:29
101105 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre92+13:4110:45 10:45
102111 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber93105+20:2011:05 11:05
103171 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini112+29:0011:07 11:07
10422 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale80+11:09,, 11:07
10538 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team81+11:09,, 11:07
10698 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole110+25:28,, 11:07
10736 Moinard Amaël35BMC Racing Team82+11:1111:09 11:09
108103 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre108+23:25,, 11:09
10971 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM109+24:33,, 11:09
110146 Mérignat Sofiane19France107+21:1812:03 12:03
111147 Sauvage Paul21France114+34:43,, 12:03
112167 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST115+35:1116:58 16:58
113178 Mauti Rossano19GM Europa Ovini119+44:4518:35 18:35
114133 Gutierrez Jose Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es106+20:33,, 18:35
115132 Keuser Andreas42Kuwait - Cartucho.es117+36:26,, 18:35
11697 Seynaeve Lander24Roubaix Lille Métropole116+35:50,, 18:35
117108 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre113+32:51,, 18:35
118101 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101+18:37,, 18:35
119153 Robeet Ludovic22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect118+36:26,, 18:35
DNF144 Roueil Jules 20France+ - 12:55:14 -4:05:17 -4:05:17
DNF141 Carpentier Adrien20France+ - 12:55:14,, -4:05:17
DNF126 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros+ - 12:55:14,, -4:05:17
DNF123 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros+ - 12:55:14,, -4:05:17
DNF86 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 12:55:14,, -4:05:17
DNF58 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 12:55:14,, -4:05:17
DNF31 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team+ - 12:55:14,, -4:05:17
DNF25 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale+ - 12:55:14,, -4:05:17
DNF163 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ - 12:55:14,, -4:05:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-34 Dennis Rohan26BMC Racing Team1251001+0:00 12:55:14 12:55:14+0:00
263▲6188 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia85702+0:020:02 0:02-0:02
32▼127 Geniez Alexandre28AG2R La Mondiale70503+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
439▲358 Hivert Jonathan31Direct Energie60364+0:04,, 0:04+0:00
54▼162 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50285+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
628▲2274 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM40246+0:110:11 0:11+0:07
76▼1151 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect35207+0:130:13 0:13+0:09
813▲5117 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9330188+0:13,, 0:13+0:09
936▲2733 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team25169+0:13,, 0:13+0:09
1035▲2551 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro201410+0:13,, 0:13+0:09
1140▲2916 Roux Anthony29FDJ151211+0:13,, 0:13+0:09
1243▲3175 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM101012+0:13,, 0:13+0:09
1348▲35131 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es5813+0:13,, 0:13+0:09
1455▲41156 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5714+0:13,, 0:13+0:09
1560▲4518 Vincent Léo21FDJ5615+0:13,, 0:13+0:09
163▼1345 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates3516+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
1715▼232 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team3417+0:190:19 0:19+0:15
1817▼1128 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros3318+0:19,, 0:19+0:15
1931▲12116 Le Cunff Kévin28HP BTP - Auber933219+0:19,, 0:19+0:15
2042▲2224 Bidard François24AG2R La Mondiale3120+0:19,, 0:19+0:15
2147▲2644 Laengen Vegard Stake 28UAE Team Emirates321+0:19,, 0:19+0:15
2250▲2856 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro322+0:19,, 0:19+0:15
2352▲2957 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro323+0:19,, 0:19+0:15
2457▲33142 Paillot Yoann25France324+0:19,, 0:19+0:15
2562▲3713 Maison Jérémy23FDJ325+0:19,, 0:19+0:15
2612▼1455 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro26+0:280:28 0:28+0:24
2745▲1876 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+0:300:30 0:30+0:26
2861▲3352 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro28+0:30,, 0:30+0:26
2966▲3746 Niemiec Przemysław36UAE Team Emirates29+0:30,, 0:30+0:26
3069▲39164 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST30+0:320:32 0:32+0:15
3118▼1364 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+0:430:43 0:43+0:39
3254▲2273 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM32+0:450:45 0:45+0:41
335▼2894 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole33+0:550:55 0:55+0:51
3427▼765 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+1:001:00 1:00+0:56
3538▲372 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM35+1:00,, 1:00+0:56
3621▼152 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie36+1:021:02 1:02+0:58
3759▲2226 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale37+1:061:06 1:06+1:02
3824▼1435 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team38+1:081:08 1:08+1:04
3951▲12137 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es39+1:08,, 1:08+1:04
4034▼647 Petilli Simone23UAE Team Emirates40+1:261:26 1:26+1:22
4114▼2777 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM41+1:341:34 1:34+1:30
4249▲7155 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42+1:431:43 1:43+1:39
4373▲3042 Conti Valerio23UAE Team Emirates43+2:002:00 2:00+0:41
4468▲24107 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44+2:162:16 2:16+2:12
457▼38118 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9345+2:262:26 2:26+2:22
4656▲10112 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9346+2:26,, 2:26+2:22
4744▼387 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47+2:342:34 2:34+2:30
4858▲1061 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48+2:34,, 2:34+2:30
4911▼38148 Sellier Simon22France49+2:442:44 2:44+2:40
5020▼30124 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros50+2:44,, 2:44+2:40
5126▼2528 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale51+2:44,, 2:44+2:40
5230▼2237 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team52+2:44,, 2:44+2:40
5353-121 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros53+2:44,, 2:44+2:40
5464▲10166 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST54+2:44,, 2:44+2:40
5565▲1015 Pineau Cédric31FDJ55+2:44,, 2:44+2:40
5625▼3148 Polanc Jan24UAE Team Emirates56+2:562:56 2:56+2:52
5767▲1066 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57+2:56,, 2:56+2:52
5880▲22104 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre58+2:572:57 2:57+0:22
5972▲1341 Bono Matteo33UAE Team Emirates59+3:233:23 3:23+2:22
6070▲1096 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole60+3:243:24 3:24+2:40
6171▲10145 Madouas Valentin20France61+3:353:35 3:35+2:40
6281▲1911 Courteille Arnaud27FDJ62+3:563:56 3:56+1:04
638▼5543 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates63+4:074:07 4:07+4:03
6474▲1083 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia64+4:084:08 4:08+2:30
6537▼2892 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole65+4:174:17 4:17+4:13
6623▼4385 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia66+4:294:29 4:29+4:25
6777▲1084 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia67+4:304:30 4:30+2:30
6879▲1182 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia68+4:30,, 4:30+2:30
6976▲7162 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST69+4:524:52 4:52+2:52
7075▲51 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie70+5:505:50 5:50+4:12
7184▲1367 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits71+6:036:03 6:03+3:05
7283▲11106 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre72+6:086:08 6:08+3:10
7386▲1317 Roy Jérémy33FDJ73+8:108:10 8:10+3:05
7441▼3314 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ74+8:188:18 8:18+8:14
7585▲10102 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre75+8:478:47 8:47+4:30
7616▼6081 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia76+9:179:17 9:17+9:13
7789▲12114 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9377+9:329:32 9:32+0:15
7822▼5691 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole78+10:0310:03 10:03+9:59
7933▼4695 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole79+10:03,, 10:03+9:59
809▼7122 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale80+11:0911:09 11:09+11:05
8119▼6238 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team81+11:09,, 11:09+11:05
8246▼3636 Moinard Amaël35BMC Racing Team82+11:1111:11 11:11+11:07
8398▲15115 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9383+11:1811:18 11:18+1:39
8497▲133 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie84+11:4711:47 11:47+2:30
8588▲3113 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9385+11:5211:52 11:52+3:10
86100▲1454 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro86+11:5611:56 11:56+1:30
8794▲7127 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros87+11:5711:57 11:57+2:40
8896▲8122 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros88+11:57,, 11:57+2:40
8993▲423 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale89+12:0912:09 12:09+2:52
9099▲9175 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini90+12:2412:24 12:24+2:30
9195▲45 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie91+13:2613:26 13:26+4:09
9282▼10105 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre92+13:4113:41 13:41+10:43
93103▲10176 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini93+13:5313:53 13:53+2:40
94101▲753 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro94+14:3414:34 14:34+4:08
95108▲13138 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es95+16:4116:41 16:41+2:40
96106▲104 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie96+16:5116:51 16:51+3:31
97114▲17172 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini97+17:1017:10 17:10+2:52
98113▲15161 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST98+17:10,, 17:10+2:52
99105▲66 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie99+17:2917:29 17:29+4:09
100118▲18165 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST100+17:4317:43 17:43+3:05
10110▼91101 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101+18:3718:37 18:37+18:33
102116▲1493 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole102+18:5318:53 18:53+4:30
103102▼1143 Guglielmi Simon19France103+19:2719:27 19:27+8:14
10492▼1278 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM104+19:4419:44 19:44+10:27
10590▼15111 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber93105+20:2020:20 20:20+11:03
10678▼28133 Gutierrez Jose Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es106+20:3320:33 20:33+18:33
10791▼16146 Mérignat Sofiane19France107+21:1821:18 21:18+12:01
108104▼4103 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre108+23:2523:25 23:25+11:07
109107▼271 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM109+24:3324:33 24:33+11:07
110117▲798 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole110+25:2825:28 25:28+11:05
111125▲147 Guillemois Romain25Direct Energie111+27:5327:53 27:53+8:14
112122▲10171 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini112+29:0029:00 29:00+11:05
113115▲2108 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre113+32:5132:51 32:51+18:33
114126▲12147 Sauvage Paul21France114+34:4334:43 34:43+12:01
115123▲8167 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST115+35:1135:11 35:11+16:56
116119▲397 Seynaeve Lander24Roubaix Lille Métropole116+35:5035:50 35:50+18:33
117120▲3132 Keuser Andreas42Kuwait - Cartucho.es117+36:2636:26 36:26+18:33
118121▲3153 Robeet Ludovic22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect118+36:26,, 36:26+18:33
119128▲9178 Mauti Rossano19GM Europa Ovini119+44:4544:45 44:45+18:33
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲334 Dennis Rohan26BMC Racing Team40
23▲127 Geniez Alexandre28AG2R La Mondiale39
32▼1151 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect38
41▼394 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole32
5-88 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25
66-62 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23
75▼2118 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber9320
821▲1333 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team17
915▲651 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro16
10-8 Hivert Jonathan31Direct Energie16
117▼414 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ16
128▼443 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates15
139▼445 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates14
1410▼422 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale14
1511▼438 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team14
16-74 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
1716▼1117 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9312
1814▼455 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro11
1913▼6148 Sellier Simon22France11
2012▼8101 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11
21-161 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST10
22-16 Roux Anthony29FDJ9
2319▼477 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
2420▼4114 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber938
25-48 Polanc Jan24UAE Team Emirates6
2625▼1105 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
2722▼5171 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini6
28-75 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
29-156 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4
3024▼61 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie4
3123▼881 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4
32-146 Mérignat Sofiane19France4
33-18 Vincent Léo21FDJ3
3426▼832 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team3
3527▼837 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team2
3628▼8102 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
3729▼8113 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber932
3830▼871 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
39-131 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
116▲1518 Vincent Léo21FDJ15+0:13 12:55:27 12:55:27
21▼145 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates16+0:150:02 0:02
37▲4128 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros18+0:190:06 0:06
417▲1313 Maison Jérémy23FDJ25+0:19,, 0:06
52▼394 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole33+0:550:42 0:42
69▲365 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+1:000:47 0:47
714▲7137 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es39+1:080:55 0:55
811▲347 Petilli Simone23UAE Team Emirates40+1:261:13 1:13
913▲4155 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42+1:431:30 1:30
1022▲1242 Conti Valerio23UAE Team Emirates43+2:001:47 1:47
1119▲8107 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44+2:162:03 2:03
1215▲3112 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9346+2:262:13 2:13
135▼8148 Sellier Simon22France49+2:442:31 2:31
148▼628 Peters Nans22AG2R La Mondiale51+2:44,, 2:31
1518▲366 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57+2:562:43 2:43
1620▲496 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole60+3:243:11 3:11
1721▲4145 Madouas Valentin20France61+3:353:22 3:22
183▼1543 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates63+4:073:54 3:54
1923▲484 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia67+4:304:17 4:17
2012▼814 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ74+8:188:05 8:05
216▼1581 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia76+9:179:04 9:04
2225▲3114 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9377+9:329:19 9:19
2327▲4127 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros87+11:5711:44 11:44
2428▲4122 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros88+11:57,, 11:44
2530▲5176 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini93+13:5313:40 13:40
2631▲54 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie96+16:5116:38 16:38
2735▲8172 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini97+17:1016:57 16:57
284▼24101 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101+18:3718:24 18:24
2929-143 Guglielmi Simon19France103+19:2719:14 19:14
3026▼4146 Mérignat Sofiane19France107+21:1821:05 21:05
3132▲171 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM109+24:3324:20 24:20
3237▲598 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole110+25:2825:15 25:15
3336▲3108 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre113+32:5132:38 32:38
3440▲6147 Sauvage Paul21France114+34:4334:30 34:30
3538▲3153 Robeet Ludovic22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect118+36:2636:13 36:13
3642▲6178 Mauti Rossano19GM Europa Ovini119+44:4544:32 44:32
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- BMC Racing Team+ - 12:55:14 38:46:14 38:46:14
212▲10 FDJ+ - 12:55:140:13 0:13
36▲3 HP BTP - Auber93+ - 12:55:140:19 0:19
410▲6 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 12:55:14,, 0:19
59▲4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 12:55:140:22 0:22
63▼3 UAE Team Emirates+ - 12:55:140:32 0:32
72▼5 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 12:55:140:57 0:57
84▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 12:55:141:20 1:20
911▲2 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 12:55:141:37 1:37
1014▲4 Direct Energie+ - 12:55:143:08 3:08
118▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 12:55:144:38 4:38
127▼5 Roth-Akros+ - 12:55:145:15 5:15
1313- France+ - 12:55:14,, 5:15
1415▲1 Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ - 12:55:145:29 5:29
155▼10 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 12:55:147:24 7:24
1616- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ - 12:55:147:36 7:36
1717- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 12:55:147:55 7:55
1818- GM Europa Ovini+ - 12:55:1442:55 42:55

Race information

Tour Cycliste International La Provence  logoDate: 23rd February 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.tourdelaprovence.fr

Race ranking position
98th
156 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19547 sec.