Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   3rd Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
141 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits142042+6:114:15:27 4:15:27
292 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole51282+23:41,, ,,
377 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club3759+17:45,, ,,
43 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale578+22:20,, ,,
562 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber93464+18:02,, ,,
655 Leveau Jérémy25Delko Marseille Provence KTM366+18:04,, ,,
7112 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini265+18:03,, ,,
817 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ151+10:26,, ,,
937 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic25+1:34,, ,,
10103 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 29+1:53,, ,,
1163 Maldonado Anthony26St Michel - Auber9326+1:37,, ,,
12122 Reguigui Youcef28Sovac - Natura4Ever79+23:07,, ,,
13151 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa27+1:38,, ,,
14143 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus67+18:07,, ,,
15135 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir20+1:22,, ,,
1681 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 56+16:07,, ,,
1743 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:14,, ,,
1823 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie4+0:11,, ,,
1966 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9321+1:23,, ,,
2025 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie8+0:19,, ,,
2176 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club10+0:41,, ,,
2213 Molard Rudy28Groupama - FDJ3+0:07,, ,,
23104 Irizar Julen22Euskadi - Murias 63+18:00,, ,,
241 Geniez Alexandre29AG2R La Mondiale1+0:00,, ,,
2542 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43+6:21,, ,,
2621 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie5+0:13,, ,,
2744 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+1:02,, ,,
2835 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic11+0:42,, ,,
2971 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club12+0:42,, ,,
3032 Gesbert Élie22Team Fortuneo - Samsic49+7:09,, ,,
3157 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+18:07,, ,,
32101 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 52+10:51,, ,,
3364 Maurelet Flavien26St Michel - Auber9328+1:52,, ,,
346 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale39+4:05,, ,,
3567 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber9324+1:32,, ,,
365 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale2+0:05,, ,,
3773 Courteille Arnaud28Vital Concept Cycling Club22+1:28,, ,,
3833 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic17+1:19,, ,,
39102 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 70+18:14,, ,,
40126 Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever34+2:25,, ,,
41144 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus44+6:38,, ,,
424 Frank Mathias31AG2R La Mondiale7+0:16,, ,,
4312 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ9+0:24,, ,,
44141 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus61+17:57,, ,,
45142 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus69+18:12,, ,,
4665 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9319+1:22,, ,,
4756 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM33+2:24,, ,,
4896 Mainard Jérôme31Roubaix Lille Métropole45+6:40,, ,,
4975 Müller Patrick21Vital Concept Cycling Club37+3:48,, ,,
50152 Peña Wilson Estiben19Polartec-Kometa48+6:51,, ,,
5183 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 60+17:48,, ,,
5224 Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie40+4:35,, ,,
5352 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+0:52,, ,,
5461 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber9336+2:49,, ,,
5582 Lietaer Eliot27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16+1:17,, ,,
56123 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever57+16:19,, ,,
57153 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa18+1:21,, ,,
5831 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic32+1:57,, ,,
5994 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole46+6:50,, ,,
6054 Fernández Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM31+1:55,, ,,
6151 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+6:51,, ,,
6214 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ30+1:54,, ,,
6385 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23+1:30,, ,,
6415 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ15+1:03,, ,,
6586 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 71+18:160:14 0:14
6687 Vantomme Maxime31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35+2:35,, 0:14
6784 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 38+3:50,, 0:14
6874 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club62+18:000:16 0:16
69113 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini90+24:260:17 0:17
7036 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic54+10:54,, 0:17
7172 Corbel Erwann26Vital Concept Cycling Club73+18:400:31 0:31
7291 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole50+10:250:38 0:38
7393 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole72+18:210:43 0:43
74156 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa53+10:520:57 0:57
757 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale91+25:312:13 2:13
7622 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie77+20:23,, 2:13
7734 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+5:532:20 2:20
78155 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa55+12:405:40 5:40
79106 Iturria Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 87+23:58,, 5:40
80146 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus88+24:02,, 5:40
81157 Sevilla Diego Pablo21Polartec-Kometa74+19:42,, 5:40
82131 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir86+23:53,, 5:40
83116 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini84+23:45,, 5:40
8446 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits83+23:41,, 5:40
8595 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole80+23:22,, 5:40
86147 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus89+24:13,, 5:40
8726 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie81+23:32,, 5:40
8827 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie85+23:47,, 5:40
8947 Soupe Geoffrey29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits93+31:389:05 9:05
902 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale76+20:2010:11 10:11
91145 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus92+28:32,, 10:11
92132 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir95+32:59,, 10:11
9311 Armirail Bruno23Groupama - FDJ75+19:53,, 10:11
94105 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi - Murias 96+33:40,, 10:11
95117 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini98+33:43,, 10:11
96111 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58+17:2113:45 13:45
9716 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ94+31:59,, 13:45
98114 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini99+36:39,, 13:45
99121 Bille Gaetan29Sovac - Natura4Ever101+45:3216:21 16:21
100125 Hamza Abderrahmane Mehdi25Sovac - Natura4Ever100+39:45,, 16:21
10153 Mihaylov Nikolay29Delko Marseille Provence KTM97+33:4122:47 22:47
DNF134 Nika Iltjan22Amore & Vita - Prodir+ - 12:13:05 -4:15:27 -4:15:27
DNF133 Freuler Jan-andré25Amore & Vita - Prodir+ - 12:13:05,, -4:15:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Geniez Alexandre29AG2R La Mondiale1251001+0:00 12:13:05 12:13:05+0:00
22-5 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale85702+0:050:05 0:05+0:00
33-13 Molard Rudy28Groupama - FDJ70503+0:070:07 0:07+0:00
44-23 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie60364+0:110:11 0:11+0:00
55-21 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie50285+0:130:13 0:13+0:00
66-43 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40246+0:140:14 0:14+0:00
77-4 Frank Mathias31AG2R La Mondiale35207+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
88-25 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie30188+0:190:19 0:19+0:00
99-12 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ25169+0:240:24 0:24+0:00
1010-76 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club201410+0:410:41 0:41+0:00
1111-35 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic151211+0:420:42 0:42+0:00
1212-71 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club101012+0:42,, 0:42+0:00
1313-52 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM5813+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
1414-44 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5714+1:021:02 1:02+0:00
1515-15 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ5615+1:031:03 1:03+0:00
1616-82 Lietaer Eliot27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3516+1:171:17 1:17+0:00
1717-33 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic3417+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
1818-153 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa3318+1:211:21 1:21+0:00
1919-65 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber933219+1:221:22 1:22+0:00
2020-135 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir3120+1:22,, 1:22+0:00
2121-66 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber93321+1:231:23 1:23+0:00
2222-73 Courteille Arnaud28Vital Concept Cycling Club322+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
2323-85 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 323+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
2424-67 Le Cunff Kévin29St Michel - Auber93324+1:321:32 1:32+0:00
2525-37 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic325+1:341:34 1:34+0:00
2626-63 Maldonado Anthony26St Michel - Auber9326+1:371:37 1:37+0:00
2727-151 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa27+1:381:38 1:38+0:00
2828-64 Maurelet Flavien26St Michel - Auber9328+1:521:52 1:52+0:00
2929-103 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 29+1:531:53 1:53+0:00
3030-14 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ30+1:541:54 1:54+0:00
3131-54 Fernández Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM31+1:551:55 1:55+0:00
3232-31 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic32+1:571:57 1:57+0:00
3334▲156 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM33+2:242:24 2:24+0:00
3435▲1126 Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever34+2:252:25 2:25+0:00
3533▼287 Vantomme Maxime31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35+2:352:35 2:35+0:14
3636-61 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber9336+2:492:49 2:49+0:00
3740▲375 Müller Patrick21Vital Concept Cycling Club37+3:483:48 3:48+0:00
3839▲184 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 38+3:503:50 3:50+0:14
3941▲26 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale39+4:054:05 4:05+0:00
4042▲224 Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie40+4:354:35 4:35+0:00
4137▼434 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+5:535:53 5:53+2:20
4243▲141 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42+6:116:11 6:11+0:00
4344▲142 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43+6:216:21 6:21+0:00
4445▲1144 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus44+6:386:38 6:38+0:00
4546▲196 Mainard Jérôme31Roubaix Lille Métropole45+6:406:40 6:40+0:00
4647▲194 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole46+6:506:50 6:50+0:00
4748▲151 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+6:516:51 6:51+0:00
4849▲1152 Peña Wilson Estiben19Polartec-Kometa48+6:51,, 6:51+0:00
4951▲232 Gesbert Élie22Team Fortuneo - Samsic49+7:097:09 7:09+0:00
5053▲391 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole50+10:2510:25 10:25+0:38
5156▲517 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ51+10:2610:26 10:26+0:00
5258▲6101 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 52+10:5110:51 10:51+0:00
5354▲1156 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa53+10:5210:52 10:52+0:57
5457▲336 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic54+10:5410:54 10:54+0:17
5550▼5155 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa55+12:4012:40 12:40+5:40
5661▲581 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 56+16:0716:07 16:07+0:00
5762▲5123 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever57+16:1916:19 16:19+0:00
5838▼20111 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58+17:2117:21 17:21+13:45
5966▲777 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club59+17:4517:45 17:45+0:00
6067▲783 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 60+17:4817:48 17:48+0:00
6169▲8141 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus61+17:5717:57 17:57+0:00
6265▲374 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club62+18:0018:00 18:00+0:16
6370▲7104 Irizar Julen22Euskadi - Murias 63+18:00,, 18:00+0:00
6473▲962 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber9364+18:0218:02 18:02+0:00
6574▲9112 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini65+18:0318:03 18:03+0:00
6675▲955 Leveau Jérémy25Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+18:0418:04 18:04+0:00
6777▲10143 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus67+18:0718:07 18:07+0:00
6878▲1057 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+18:07,, 18:07+0:00
6982▲13142 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus69+18:1218:12 18:12+0:00
7085▲15102 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 70+18:1418:14 18:14+0:00
7172▲186 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 71+18:1618:16 18:16+0:14
7263▼993 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole72+18:2118:21 18:21+0:43
7380▲772 Corbel Erwann26Vital Concept Cycling Club73+18:4018:40 18:40+0:31
7460▼14157 Sevilla Diego Pablo21Polartec-Kometa74+19:4219:42 19:42+5:40
7552▼2311 Armirail Bruno23Groupama - FDJ75+19:5319:53 19:53+10:11
7655▼212 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale76+20:2020:20 20:20+10:11
7781▲422 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie77+20:2320:23 20:23+2:13
7890▲123 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale78+22:2022:20 22:20+0:00
7994▲15122 Reguigui Youcef28Sovac - Natura4Ever79+23:0723:07 23:07+0:00
8064▼1695 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole80+23:2223:22 23:22+5:40
8168▼1326 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie81+23:3223:32 23:32+5:40
8299▲1792 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole82+23:4123:41 23:41+0:00
8371▼1246 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits83+23:41,, 23:41+5:40
8476▼8116 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini84+23:4523:45 23:45+5:40
8579▼627 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie85+23:4723:47 23:47+5:40
8683▼3131 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir86+23:5323:53 23:53+5:40
8786▼1106 Iturria Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 87+23:5823:58 23:58+5:40
8888-146 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus88+24:0224:02 24:02+5:40
8989-147 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus89+24:1324:13 24:13+5:40
90100▲10113 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini90+24:2624:26 24:26+0:17
9195▲47 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale91+25:3125:31 25:31+2:13
9287▼5145 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus92+28:3228:32 28:32+10:11
9391▼247 Soupe Geoffrey29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits93+31:3831:38 31:38+9:05
9484▼1016 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ94+31:5931:59 31:59+13:45
9592▼3132 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir95+32:5932:59 32:59+10:11
9697▲1105 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi - Murias 96+33:4033:40 33:40+10:11
9759▼3853 Mihaylov Nikolay29Delko Marseille Provence KTM97+33:4133:41 33:41+22:47
9898-117 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini98+33:4333:43 33:43+10:11
9993▼6114 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini99+36:3936:39 36:39+13:45
10096▼4125 Hamza Abderrahmane Mehdi25Sovac - Natura4Ever100+39:4539:45 39:45+16:21
101101-121 Bille Gaetan29Sovac - Natura4Ever101+45:3245:32 45:32+16:21
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲241 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50
2-92 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole36
31▼221 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie32
42▼252 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM25
511▲6157 Sevilla Diego Pablo21Polartec-Kometa24
620▲1477 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club23
74▼3131 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir20
85▼3117 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20
96▼35 Gallopin Tony29AG2R La Mondiale16
108▼225 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie14
11-3 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale14
129▼37 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale14
1310▼343 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
1424▲1037 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic12
15-62 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber9312
1618▲2122 Reguigui Youcef28Sovac - Natura4Ever12
1712▼513 Molard Rudy28Groupama - FDJ10
1813▼5104 Irizar Julen22Euskadi - Murias 10
19-55 Leveau Jérémy25Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
2014▼61 Geniez Alexandre29AG2R La Mondiale9
2115▼642 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
22-112 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9
2316▼712 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ8
24-17 Sarreau Marc24Groupama - FDJ8
2517▼846 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
2619▼74 Frank Mathias31AG2R La Mondiale7
2731▲463 Maldonado Anthony26St Michel - Auber937
2821▼723 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie6
29-103 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 6
3022▼881 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6
31-141 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus6
32-53 Mihaylov Nikolay29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
3323▼1071 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club5
3425▼935 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
3526▼984 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4
3627▼996 Mainard Jérôme31Roubaix Lille Métropole4
3728▼986 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4
3829▼976 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club3
39-151 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa3
4030▼1074 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club3
41-143 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2
4232▼1022 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie2
43-135 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir1
4433▼1166 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber931
4534▼11132 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-43 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:14 12:13:19 12:13:19
22-12 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ9+0:240:10 0:10
33-15 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ15+1:030:49 0:49
44-153 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa18+1:211:07 1:07
55-151 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa27+1:381:24 1:24
66-103 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi - Murias 29+1:531:39 1:39
78▲175 Müller Patrick21Vital Concept Cycling Club37+3:483:34 3:34
87▼184 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 38+3:503:36 3:36
99-42 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43+6:216:07 6:07
1010-144 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus44+6:386:24 6:24
1111-51 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+6:516:37 6:37
1212-152 Peña Wilson Estiben19Polartec-Kometa48+6:51,, 6:37
1314▲132 Gesbert Élie22Team Fortuneo - Samsic49+7:096:55 6:55
1416▲2156 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa53+10:5210:38 10:38
1513▼2155 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa55+12:4012:26 12:26
1620▲4141 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus61+17:5717:43 17:43
1721▲4104 Irizar Julen22Euskadi - Murias 63+18:0017:46 17:46
1824▲6143 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus67+18:0717:53 17:53
1925▲6142 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus69+18:1217:58 17:58
2026▲6102 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 70+18:1418:00 18:00
2122▲186 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 71+18:1618:02 18:02
2218▼4157 Sevilla Diego Pablo21Polartec-Kometa74+19:4219:28 19:28
2315▼811 Armirail Bruno23Groupama - FDJ75+19:5319:39 19:39
2417▼72 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale76+20:2020:06 20:06
2519▼695 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole80+23:2223:08 23:08
2631▲592 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole82+23:4123:27 23:27
2723▼4116 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini84+23:4523:31 23:31
2828-146 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus88+24:0223:48 23:48
2927▼2145 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus92+28:3228:18 28:18
3030-105 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi - Murias 96+33:4033:26 33:26
3129▼2114 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini99+36:3936:25 36:25
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 12:13:05 36:39:36 36:39:36
22- Direct Energie+ - 12:13:050:22 0:22
33- Groupama - FDJ+ - 12:13:050:54 0:54
44- Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 12:13:051:59 1:59
55- St Michel - Auber93+ - 12:13:052:42 2:42
66- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 12:13:052:45 2:45
77- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 12:13:054:26 4:26
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 12:13:05,, 4:26
99- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 12:13:057:04 7:04
1010- Polartec-Kometa+ - 12:13:058:48 8:48
1111- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 12:13:0522:02 22:02
1212- Euskadi - Murias + - 12:13:0530:19 30:19
1314▲1 Sovac - Natura4Ever+ - 12:13:0541:30 41:30
1416▲2 Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ - 12:13:0542:21 42:21
1513▼2 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 12:13:0544:23 44:23
1615▼1 Amore & Vita - Prodir+ - 12:13:0557:49 57:49

Race information

Tour Cycliste International La Provence logoDate: 11th February 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourdelaprovence.fr

Race ranking position
110th
176 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17254 sec.