2019
2017
»
«

2018»3rd Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
142+6:1141 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14204:15:274:15:27
282+23:4192 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole512,,0:00
359+17:4577 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club37,,0:00
478+22:203 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale5,,0:00
564+18:0262 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber934,,0:00
666+18:0455 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:00
765+18:03112 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2,,0:00
851+10:2617 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ1,,0:00
925+1:3437 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
1029+1:53103 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 21Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
1126+1:3763 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
1279+23:07122 Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever 28Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
1327+1:38151 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
1467+18:07143 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
1520+1:22135 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
1656+16:0781 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
176+0:1443 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
184+0:1123 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:00
1921+1:2366 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
208+0:1925 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,0:00
2110+0:4176 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
223+0:0713 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
2363+18:00104 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
241+0:001 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2543+6:2142 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
265+0:1321 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
2714+1:0244 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2811+0:4235 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
2912+0:4271 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
3049+7:0932 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
3168+18:0757 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3252+10:51101 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
3328+1:5264 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
3439+4:056 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3524+1:3267 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
362+0:055 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3722+1:2873 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
3817+1:1933 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
3970+18:14102 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
4034+2:25126 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
4144+6:38144 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
427+0:164 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
439+0:2412 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
4461+17:57141 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
4569+18:12142 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
4619+1:2265 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
4733+2:2456 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4845+6:4096 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
4937+3:4875 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
5048+6:51152 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
5160+17:4883 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
5240+4:3524 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,0:00
5313+0:5252 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
5436+2:4961 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
5516+1:1782 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
5657+16:19123 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
5718+1:21153 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
5832+1:5731 Barguil WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
5946+6:5094 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
6031+1:5554 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
6147+6:5151 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
6230+1:5414 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
6323+1:3085 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
6415+1:0315 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
6571+18:1686 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:140:14
6635+2:3587 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:14
6738+3:5084 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:14
6862+18:0074 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club0:160:16
6990+24:26113 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:170:17
7054+10:5436 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:17
7173+18:4072 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club0:310:31
7250+10:2591 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole0:380:38
7372+18:2193 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole0:430:43
7453+10:52156 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa0:570:57
7591+25:317 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale2:132:13
7677+20:2322 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,2:13
7741+5:5334 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:202:20
7855+12:40155 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa5:405:40
7987+23:58106 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 25Euskadi - Murias,,5:40
8088+24:02146 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,5:40
8174+19:42157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,5:40
8286+23:53131 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,5:40
8384+23:45116 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,5:40
8483+23:4146 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:40
8580+23:2295 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:40
8689+24:13147 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,5:40
8781+23:3226 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,5:40
8885+23:4727 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,5:40
8993+31:3847 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:059:05
9076+20:202 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10:1110:11
9192+28:32145 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:11
9295+32:59132 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,10:11
9375+19:5311 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,10:11
9496+33:40105 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,10:11
9598+33:43117 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,10:11
9658+17:21111 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini13:4513:45
9794+31:5916 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,13:45
9899+36:39114 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,13:45
99101+45:32121 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever 29Sovac - Natura4Ever16:2116:21
100100+39:45125 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac - Natura4Ever 25Sovac - Natura4Ever,,16:21
10197+33:4153 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM22:4722:47
DNF+ - 12:13:05134 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir--
DNF+ - 12:13:05133 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale125100 12:13:05 12:13:05..
22-5 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale85700:050:05..
33-13 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ70500:070:07..
44-23 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie60360:110:11..
55-21 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie50280:130:13..
66-43 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40240:140:14..
77-4 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale35200:160:16..
88-25 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie30180:190:19..
99-12 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ25160:240:24..
1010-76 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club20140:410:41..
1111-35 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic15120:420:42..
1212-71 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club1010,,0:42..
1313-52 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM580:520:52..
1414-44 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits571:021:02..
1515-15 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ561:031:03..
1616-82 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 351:171:17..
1717-33 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic341:191:19..
1818-153 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa331:211:21..
1919-65 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93321:221:22..
2020-135 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir31,,1:22..
2121-66 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9331:231:23..
2222-73 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club31:281:28..
2323-85 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:301:30..
2424-67 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber9331:321:32..
2525-37 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic31:341:34..
2626-63 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber931:371:37..
2727-151 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa1:381:38..
2828-64 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber931:521:52..
2929-103 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 21Euskadi - Murias1:531:53..
3030-14 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ1:541:54..
3131-54 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:551:55..
3232-31 Barguil WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:571:57..
3334▲156 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:242:24..
3435▲1126 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever2:252:25..
3533▼287 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:352:35..
3636-61 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber932:492:49..
3740▲375 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club3:483:48..
3839▲184 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:503:50..
3941▲26 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale4:054:05..
4042▲224 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie4:354:35..
4137▼434 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:535:53..
4243▲141 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:116:11..
4344▲142 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:216:21..
4445▲1144 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:386:38..
4546▲196 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole6:406:40..
4647▲194 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole6:506:50..
4748▲151 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:516:51..
4849▲1152 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,6:51..
4951▲232 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic7:097:09..
5053▲391 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole10:2510:25..
5156▲517 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ10:2610:26..
5258▲6101 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias10:5110:51..
5354▲1156 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa10:5210:52..
5457▲336 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:5410:54..
5550▼5155 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa12:4012:40..
5661▲581 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16:0716:07..
5762▲5123 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever16:1916:19..
5838▼20111 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini17:2117:21..
5966▲777 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club17:4517:45..
6067▲783 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 17:4817:48..
6169▲8141 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:5717:57..
6265▲374 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club18:0018:00..
6370▲7104 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,18:00..
6473▲962 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber9318:0218:02..
6574▲9112 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:0318:03..
6675▲955 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM18:0418:04..
6777▲10143 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:0718:07..
6878▲1057 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:07..
6982▲13142 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:1218:12..
7085▲15102 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias18:1418:14..
7172▲186 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18:1618:16..
7263▼993 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole18:2118:21..
7380▲772 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club18:4018:40..
7460▼14157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa19:4219:42..
7552▼2311 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ19:5319:53..
7655▼212 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale20:2020:20..
7781▲422 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie20:2320:23..
7890▲123 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale22:2022:20..
7994▲15122 Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever 28Sovac - Natura4Ever23:0723:07..
8064▼1695 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole23:2223:22..
8168▼1326 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie23:3223:32..
8299▲1792 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole23:4123:41..
8371▼1246 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,23:41..
8476▼8116 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:4523:45..
8579▼627 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie23:4723:47..
8683▼3131 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir23:5323:53..
8786▼1106 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 25Euskadi - Murias23:5823:58..
8888-146 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:0224:02..
8989-147 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:1324:13..
90100▲10113 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24:2624:26..
9195▲47 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale25:3125:31..
9287▼5145 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:3228:32..
9391▼247 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:3831:38..
9484▼1016 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ31:5931:59..
9592▼3132 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir32:5932:59..
9697▲1105 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias33:4033:40..
9759▼3853 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM33:4133:41..
9898-117 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33:4333:43..
9993▼6114 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36:3936:39..
10096▼4125 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac - Natura4Ever 25Sovac - Natura4Ever39:4539:45..
101101-121 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever 29Sovac - Natura4Ever45:3245:32..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲241 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+50
2-92 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole36+36
31▼221 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie32+32
42▼252 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+25
511▲6157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa24+24
620▲1477 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club23+23
74▼3131 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir20+20
85▼3117 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20+20
96▼35 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale16+16
108▼225 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie14+14
11-3 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale14+14
127▼57 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale14+14
1310▼343 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12+12
1424▲1037 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic12+12
15-62 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber9312+12
1618▲2122 Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever 28Sovac - Natura4Ever12+12
1712▼513 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ10+10
1813▼5104 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias10+10
19-55 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+10
2014▼61 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale9+9
2115▼642 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+9
22-112 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9+9
2316▼712 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ8+8
24-17 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ8+8
2517▼846 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8+8
2619▼74 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale7+7
2731▲463 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber937+7
2821▼723 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie6+6
29-103 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 21Euskadi - Murias6+6
3022▼881 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6+6
31-141 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus6+6
32-53 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+6
3323▼1071 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club5+5
3425▼935 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic4+4
3526▼984 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4+4
3627▼996 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole4+4
3728▼986 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4+4
3829▼976 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club3+3
39-151 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa3+3
4030▼1074 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club3+3
41-143 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2+2
4232▼1022 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie2+2
43-135 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir1+1
4433▼1166 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931+1
4534▼11132 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:1443 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 12:13:19 12:13:19
22-9+0:2412 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ0:100:10
33-15+1:0315 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ0:490:49
44-18+1:21153 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa1:071:07
55-27+1:38151 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa1:241:24
66-29+1:53103 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 21Euskadi - Murias1:391:39
78▲137+3:4875 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club3:343:34
87▼138+3:5084 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:363:36
99-43+6:2142 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:076:07
1010-44+6:38144 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:246:24
1111-47+6:5151 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:376:37
1212-48+6:51152 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,6:37
1314▲149+7:0932 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:556:55
1416▲253+10:52156 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa10:3810:38
1513▼255+12:40155 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa12:2612:26
1620▲461+17:57141 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:4317:43
1721▲463+18:00104 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias17:4617:46
1824▲667+18:07143 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:5317:53
1925▲669+18:12142 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:5817:58
2026▲670+18:14102 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias18:0018:00
2122▲171+18:1686 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18:0218:02
2218▼474+19:42157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa19:2819:28
2315▼875+19:5311 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ19:3919:39
2417▼776+20:202 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale20:0620:06
2519▼680+23:2295 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole23:0823:08
2631▲582+23:4192 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole23:2723:27
2723▼484+23:45116 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:3123:31
2828-88+24:02146 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus23:4823:48
2927▼292+28:32145 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:1828:18
3030-96+33:40105 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias33:2633:26
3129▼299+36:39114 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36:2536:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
19▲8157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa22+22
21▼156 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+15
32▼196 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole14+14
43▼1131 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir12+12
5-53 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+12
64▼227 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie10+10
75▼223 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie10+10
86▼252 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+8
9-102 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias8+8
107▼321 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie6+6
118▼36 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale6+6
1210▼214 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ4+4
1311▼254 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+4
14-141 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus4+4
15-34 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic2+2
1612▼451 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- AG2R La Mondiale  36:39:36 36:39:36
22- Direct Energie 0:220:22
33- Groupama - FDJ 0:540:54
44- Vital Concept Cycling Club 1:591:59
55- St Michel - Auber93 2:422:42
66- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 2:452:45
77- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  4:264:26
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,4:26
99- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7:047:04
1010- Polartec-Kometa 8:488:48
1111- Roubaix Lille Métropole 22:0222:02
1212- Euskadi - Murias 30:1930:19
1314▲1 Sovac - Natura4Ever 41:3041:30
1416▲2 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 42:2142:21
1513▼2 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 44:2344:23
1615▼1 Amore & Vita - Prodir 57:4957:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Cycliste International La Provence logoDate: 11th February 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourdelaprovence.fr

Race ranking position
109th
177 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.