2018»3rd

Tour Cycliste International La Provence

(2.1)
2018»Stage 3 (Final)»Aix en ProvenceMarseille(166.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
142+6:1141
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14204:15:27
282+23:4192
BARBIER PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
20Roubaix Lille Métropole512,,
0:00
359+17:4577
VAN GENECHTEN JonasVital Concept Cycling Club
31Vital Concept Cycling Club37,,
0:00
478+22:203
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale5,,
0:00
564+18:0262
FEILLU RomainSt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber934,,
0:00
666+18:0455
LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,
0:00
765+18:03112
CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2,,
0:00
851+10:2617
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1,,
0:00
925+1:3437
HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
1029+1:53103
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi - Murias
21Euskadi - Murias,,
0:00
1126+1:3763
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
1279+23:07122
REGUIGUI YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever
28Sovac - Natura4Ever,,
0:00
1327+1:38151
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa,,
0:00
1467+18:07143
KESSLER RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
1520+1:22135
STÜSSI ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
1656+16:0781
JULES JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
0:00
176+0:1443
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
184+0:1123
CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie
38Direct Energie,,
0:00
1921+1:2366
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
208+0:1925
HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie
32Direct Energie,,
0:00
2110+0:4176
PACHER QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
0:00
223+0:0713
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2363+18:00104
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias,,
0:00
241+0:001
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
2543+6:2142
GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
265+0:1321
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
25Direct Energie,,
0:00
2714+1:0244
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
2811+0:4235
BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
2912+0:4271
BAGOT YoannVital Concept Cycling Club
30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
0:00
3049+7:0932
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
3168+18:0757
MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
3252+10:51101
BAGÜES AritzEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias,,
0:00
3328+1:5264
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
3439+4:056
GAUTIER CyrilAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3524+1:3267
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
362+0:055
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3722+1:2873
COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club
28Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
0:00
3817+1:1933
MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
3970+18:14102
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias,,
0:00
4034+2:25126
REBELLIN DavideSovac - Natura4Ever
46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,
0:00
4144+6:38144
HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
427+0:164
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
439+0:2412
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4461+17:57141
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
4569+18:12142
NOWAK FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
4619+1:2265
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
4733+2:2456
MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
4845+6:4096
MAINARD JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
4937+3:4875
MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club
21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
0:00
5048+6:51152
PEÑA Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa
19Polartec-Kometa,,
0:00
5160+17:4883
KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
0:00
5240+4:3524
CORNU JérémyDirect Energie
26Direct Energie,,
0:00
5313+0:5252
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
5436+2:4961
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
5516+1:1782
LIETAER EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
0:00
5657+16:19123
EVRARD LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever
27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,
0:00
5718+1:21153
RIES MichelPolartec-Kometa
19Polartec-Kometa,,
0:00
5832+1:5731
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
5946+6:5094
DERNIES TomRoubaix Lille Métropole
27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
6031+1:5554
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
6147+6:5151
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
6230+1:5414
ROY JérémyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
6323+1:3085
PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
0:00
6415+1:0315
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
6571+18:1686
ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:14
0:14
6635+2:3587
VANTOMME MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
0:14
6738+3:5084
MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
0:14
6862+18:0074
LAMMERTINK StevenVital Concept Cycling Club
24Vital Concept Cycling Club0:16
0:16
6990+24:26113
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:17
0:17
7054+10:5436
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:17
7173+18:4072
CORBEL ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club0:31
0:31
7250+10:2591
ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole
33Roubaix Lille Métropole0:38
0:38
7372+18:2193
CABOT JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole
26Roubaix Lille Métropole0:43
0:43
7453+10:52156
CAMACHO JuanPolartec-Kometa
22Polartec-Kometa0:57
0:57
7591+25:317
BARBIER RudyAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale2:13
2:13
7677+20:2322
CARDIS RomainDirect Energie
25Direct Energie,,
2:13
7741+5:5334
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
24Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:20
2:20
7855+12:40155
CANTÓN IsaacPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa5:40
5:40
7987+23:58106
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias
25Euskadi - Murias,,
5:40
8088+24:02146
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
5:40
8174+19:42157
SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa,,
5:40
8286+23:53131
BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
5:40
8384+23:45116
KOBAYASHI MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
5:40
8483+23:4146
TURGIS JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:40
8580+23:2295
LEROUX SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
5:40
8689+24:13147
KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
5:40
8781+23:3226
PICHOT AlexandreDirect Energie
35Direct Energie,,
5:40
8885+23:4727
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
33Direct Energie,,
5:40
8993+31:3847
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:05
9:05
9076+20:202
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale10:11
10:11
9192+28:32145
WEINZHEIMER RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
10:11
9295+32:59132
BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
10:11
9375+19:5311
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
10:11
9496+33:40105
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias,,
10:11
9598+33:43117
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
10:11
9658+17:21111
CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini13:45
13:45
9794+31:5916
VAUGRENARD BenoîtGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
13:45
9899+36:39114
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
13:45
99101+45:32121
BILLE GaëtanSovac - Natura4Ever
29Sovac - Natura4Ever16:21
16:21
100100+39:45125
HAMZA Abderrahmane MehdiSovac - Natura4Ever
25Sovac - Natura4Ever,,
16:21
10197+33:4153
MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM22:47
22:47
DNF134
NIKA IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir
22Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF133
FREULER Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale125100 12:13:05..
22-5
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale85700:05
0:05
..
33-13
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ70500:07
0:07
..
44-23
CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie
38Direct Energie60360:11
0:11
..
55-21
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
25Direct Energie50280:13
0:13
..
66-43
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40240:14
0:14
..
77-4
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale35200:16
0:16
..
88-25
HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie
32Direct Energie30180:19
0:19
..
99-12
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ25160:24
0:24
..
1010-76
PACHER QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club20140:41
0:41
..
1111-35
BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic15120:42
0:42
..
1212-71
BAGOT YoannVital Concept Cycling Club
30Vital Concept Cycling Club1010,,
0:42
..
1313-52
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM580:52
0:52
..
1414-44
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits571:02
1:02
..
1515-15
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ561:03
1:03
..
1616-82
LIETAER EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 351:17
1:17
..
1717-33
MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
24Team Fortuneo - Samsic341:19
1:19
..
1818-153
RIES MichelPolartec-Kometa
19Polartec-Kometa331:21
1:21
..
1919-65
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93321:22
1:22
..
2020-135
STÜSSI ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir31,,
1:22
..
2121-66
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber9331:23
1:23
..
2222-73
COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club
28Vital Concept Cycling Club31:28
1:28
..
2323-85
PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:30
1:30
..
2424-67
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber9331:32
1:32
..
2525-37
HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic31:34
1:34
..
2626-63
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber931:37
1:37
..
2727-151
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa1:38
1:38
..
2828-64
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber931:52
1:52
..
2929-103
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi - Murias
21Euskadi - Murias1:53
1:53
..
3030-14
ROY JérémyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ1:54
1:54
..
3131-54
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:55
1:55
..
3232-31
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
26Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:57
1:57
..
3334▲156
MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:24
2:24
..
3435▲1126
REBELLIN DavideSovac - Natura4Ever
46Sovac - Natura4Ever2:25
2:25
..
3533▼287
VANTOMME MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:35
2:35
..
3636-61
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber932:49
2:49
..
3740▲375
MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club
21Vital Concept Cycling Club3:48
3:48
..
3839▲184
MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:50
3:50
..
3941▲26
GAUTIER CyrilAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale4:05
4:05
..
4042▲224
CORNU JérémyDirect Energie
26Direct Energie4:35
4:35
..
4137▼434
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
24Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:53
5:53
..
4243▲141
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:11
6:11
..
4344▲142
GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:21
6:21
..
4445▲1144
HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:38
6:38
..
4546▲196
MAINARD JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole6:40
6:40
..
4647▲194
DERNIES TomRoubaix Lille Métropole
27Roubaix Lille Métropole6:50
6:50
..
4748▲151
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:51
6:51
..
4849▲1152
PEÑA Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa
19Polartec-Kometa,,
6:51
..
4951▲232
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
22Team Fortuneo - Samsic7:09
7:09
..
5053▲391
ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole
33Roubaix Lille Métropole10:25
10:25
..
5156▲517
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ10:26
10:26
..
5258▲6101
BAGÜES AritzEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias10:51
10:51
..
5354▲1156
CAMACHO JuanPolartec-Kometa
22Polartec-Kometa10:52
10:52
..
5457▲336
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:54
10:54
..
5550▼5155
CANTÓN IsaacPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa12:40
12:40
..
5661▲581
JULES JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16:07
16:07
..
5762▲5123
EVRARD LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever
27Sovac - Natura4Ever16:19
16:19
..
5838▼20111
CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini17:21
17:21
..
5966▲777
VAN GENECHTEN JonasVital Concept Cycling Club
31Vital Concept Cycling Club17:45
17:45
..
6067▲783
KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 17:48
17:48
..
6169▲8141
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:57
17:57
..
6265▲374
LAMMERTINK StevenVital Concept Cycling Club
24Vital Concept Cycling Club18:00
18:00
..
6370▲7104
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias,,
18:00
..
6473▲962
FEILLU RomainSt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber9318:02
18:02
..
6574▲9112
CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:03
18:03
..
6675▲955
LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM18:04
18:04
..
6777▲10143
KESSLER RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:07
18:07
..
6878▲1057
MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
18:07
..
6982▲13142
NOWAK FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:12
18:12
..
7085▲15102
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias18:14
18:14
..
7172▲186
ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18:16
18:16
..
7263▼993
CABOT JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole
26Roubaix Lille Métropole18:21
18:21
..
7380▲772
CORBEL ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club18:40
18:40
..
7460▼14157
SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa19:42
19:42
..
7552▼2311
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ19:53
19:53
..
7655▼212
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale20:20
20:20
..
7781▲422
CARDIS RomainDirect Energie
25Direct Energie20:23
20:23
..
7890▲123
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale22:20
22:20
..
7994▲15122
REGUIGUI YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever
28Sovac - Natura4Ever23:07
23:07
..
8064▼1695
LEROUX SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole23:22
23:22
..
8168▼1326
PICHOT AlexandreDirect Energie
35Direct Energie23:32
23:32
..
8299▲1792
BARBIER PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
20Roubaix Lille Métropole23:41
23:41
..
8371▼1246
TURGIS JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
23:41
..
8476▼8116
KOBAYASHI MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:45
23:45
..
8579▼627
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
33Direct Energie23:47
23:47
..
8683▼3131
BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir23:53
23:53
..
8786▼1106
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias
25Euskadi - Murias23:58
23:58
..
8888-146
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:02
24:02
..
8989-147
KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:13
24:13
..
90100▲10113
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24:26
24:26
..
9195▲47
BARBIER RudyAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale25:31
25:31
..
9287▼5145
WEINZHEIMER RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:32
28:32
..
9391▼247
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:38
31:38
..
9484▼1016
VAUGRENARD BenoîtGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ31:59
31:59
..
9592▼3132
BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir32:59
32:59
..
9697▲1105
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias33:40
33:40
..
9759▼3853
MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM33:41
33:41
..
9898-117
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33:43
33:43
..
9993▼6114
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36:39
36:39
..
10096▼4125
HAMZA Abderrahmane MehdiSovac - Natura4Ever
25Sovac - Natura4Ever39:45
39:45
..
101101-121
BILLE GaëtanSovac - Natura4Ever
29Sovac - Natura4Ever45:32
45:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲241
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+25
2-92
BARBIER PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
20Roubaix Lille Métropole36+36
31▼221
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
25Direct Energie32-
42▼252
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM25-
511▲6157
SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa24+12
620▲1477
VAN GENECHTEN JonasVital Concept Cycling Club
31Vital Concept Cycling Club23+16
74▼3131
BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir20-
85▼3117
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20-
96▼35
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale16-
108▼225
HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie
32Direct Energie14-
11-3
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale14+14
127▼57
BARBIER RudyAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale14+-2
1310▼343
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12-
1424▲1037
HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic12+7
15-62
FEILLU RomainSt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber9312+12
1618▲2122
REGUIGUI YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever
28Sovac - Natura4Ever12+4
1712▼513
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ10-
1813▼5104
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias10-
19-55
LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+10
2014▼61
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale9-
2115▼642
GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9-
22-112
CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9+9
2316▼712
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ8-
24-17
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ8+8
2517▼846
TURGIS JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8-
2619▼74
FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale7-
2731▲463
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber937+5
2821▼723
CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie
38Direct Energie6-
29-103
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi - Murias
21Euskadi - Murias6+6
3022▼881
JULES JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6-
31-141
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus6+6
32-53
MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+6
3323▼1071
BAGOT YoannVital Concept Cycling Club
30Vital Concept Cycling Club5-
3425▼935
BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic4-
3526▼984
MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4-
3627▼996
MAINARD JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole4-
3728▼986
ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4-
3829▼976
PACHER QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club3-
39-151
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa3+3
4030▼1074
LAMMERTINK StevenVital Concept Cycling Club
24Vital Concept Cycling Club3-
41-143
KESSLER RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2+2
4232▼1022
CARDIS RomainDirect Energie
25Direct Energie2-
43-135
STÜSSI ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir1+1
4433▼1166
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber931-
4534▼11132
BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
19▲8157
SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa22+16
21▼156
MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM15-
32▼196
MAINARD JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole14-
43▼1131
BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir12-
5-53
MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+12
64▼227
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
33Direct Energie10-
75▼223
CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie
38Direct Energie10-
86▼252
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM8-
9-102
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias8+8
107▼321
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
25Direct Energie6-
118▼36
GAUTIER CyrilAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale6-
1210▼214
ROY JérémyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ4-
1311▼254
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4-
14-141
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus4+4
15-34
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
24Team Fortuneo - Samsic2+2
1612▼451
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-43
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 12:13:19..
22-12
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ0:10
0:10
..
33-15
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ0:49
0:49
..
44-153
RIES MichelPolartec-Kometa
19Polartec-Kometa1:07
1:07
..
55-151
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa1:24
1:24
..
66-103
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi - Murias
21Euskadi - Murias1:39
1:39
..
78▲175
MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club
21Vital Concept Cycling Club3:34
3:34
..
87▼184
MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:36
3:36
..
99-42
GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:07
6:07
..
1010-144
HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:24
6:24
..
1111-51
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:37
6:37
..
1212-152
PEÑA Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa
19Polartec-Kometa,,
6:37
..
1314▲132
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
22Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:55
6:55
..
1416▲2156
CAMACHO JuanPolartec-Kometa
22Polartec-Kometa10:38
10:38
..
1513▼2155
CANTÓN IsaacPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa12:26
12:26
..
1620▲4141
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:43
17:43
..
1721▲4104
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias17:46
17:46
..
1824▲6143
KESSLER RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:53
17:53
..
1925▲6142
NOWAK FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:58
17:58
..
2026▲6102
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias18:00
18:00
..
2122▲186
ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18:02
18:02
..
2218▼4157
SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa
21Polartec-Kometa19:28
19:28
..
2315▼811
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ19:39
19:39
..
2417▼72
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale20:06
20:06
..
2519▼695
LEROUX SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole23:08
23:08
..
2631▲592
BARBIER PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
20Roubaix Lille Métropole23:27
23:27
..
2723▼4116
KOBAYASHI MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:31
23:31
..
2828-146
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus23:48
23:48
..
2927▼2145
WEINZHEIMER RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:18
28:18
..
3030-105
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias33:26
33:26
..
3129▼2114
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36:25
36:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- AG2R La MondialeWT 36:39:36..
22- Direct EnergiePCT0:22
0:22
..
33- Groupama - FDJWT0:54
0:54
..
44- Vital Concept Cycling ClubPCT1:59
1:59
..
55- St Michel - Auber93CT2:42
2:42
..
66- Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT2:45
2:45
..
77- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic PCT4:26
4:26
..
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT,,
4:26
..
99- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT7:04
7:04
..
1010- Polartec-KometaCT8:48
8:48
..
1111- Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT22:02
22:02
..
1212- Euskadi - MuriasPCT30:19
30:19
..
1314▲1 Sovac - Natura4EverCT41:30
41:30
..
1416▲2 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT42:21
42:21
..
1513▼2 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT44:23
44:23
..
1615▼1 Amore & Vita - ProdirCT57:49
57:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    11 February 2018
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.15 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    166.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    74
  • Vert. meters:
    2382
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile