The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | +0:32 | 41 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14 | 20 | 4:25:10 | ||
2 | 15 | +0:58 | 27 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:02 | 1 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:08 | 73 | Climber | CLARKE Simon EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 215 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 13 | +0:51 | 164 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 18 | +1:11 | 84 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 26 | +1:49 | 172 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 41 | +5:51 | 2 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 7 | +0:15 | 53 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 8 | +0:21 | 36 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 10 | +0:32 | 111 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:55 | 106 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 12 | +0:49 | 34 | GC | MAS Lluís Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 2 | +0:02 | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 5 | +0:10 | 14 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +1:19 | 3 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 21 | +1:31 | 66 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 6 | +0:15 | 13 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 16 | +0:58 | 126 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +1:46 | 103 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 9 | +0:26 | 136 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Corendon - Circus | 29 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 17 | +1:10 | 165 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 23 | +1:42 | 37 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
25 | 22 | +1:42 | 4 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
26 | 25 | +1:46 | 63 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
27 | 30 | +2:52 | 201 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:54 | ||||
28 | 52 | +11:08 | 167 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:54 | ||||
29 | 27 | +1:59 | 47 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:54 | ||||
30 | 28 | +2:03 | 212 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
31 | 20 | +1:30 | 105 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:54 | ||||
32 | 42 | +6:09 | 45 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:54 | ||||
33 | 31 | +3:09 | 64 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
34 | 29 | +2:51 | 72 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education First | 24 | EF Education First | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
35 | 32 | +3:18 | 113 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
36 | 82 | +15:38 | 132 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
37 | 35 | +4:30 | 101 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:23 | ||||
38 | 36 | +4:44 | 204 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 2:23 | ||||
39 | 48 | +8:10 | 107 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:23 | ||||
40 | 34 | +4:22 | 83 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 2:23 | ||||
41 | 37 | +5:18 | 23 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:23 | ||||
42 | 33 | +4:13 | 7 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:23 | ||||
43 | 40 | +5:50 | 25 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
44 | 53 | +11:10 | 152 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 4:24 | ||||
45 | 38 | +5:27 | 54 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
46 | 45 | +6:41 | 205 | GC | MOINARD Amaël Team Arkéa Samsic | 37 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
47 | 50 | +10:06 | 46 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 4:32 | ||||
48 | 43 | +6:15 | 44 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 4:32 | ||||
49 | 46 | +7:16 | 75 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education First | 34 | EF Education First | 5:11 5:11 | ||||
50 | 49 | +9:10 | 133 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | 39 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 5:11 | ||||
51 | 44 | +6:19 | 65 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb | 34 | Team Sunweb | ,, 5:11 | ||||
52 | 47 | +7:40 | 56 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 5:11 | ||||
53 | 39 | +5:37 | 16 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 5:11 | ||||
54 | 51 | +10:40 | 52 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 9:17 9:17 | ||||
55 | 55 | +11:37 | 77 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep EF Education First | 30 | EF Education First | ,, 9:17 | ||||
56 | 96 | +16:42 | 62 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | 10:31 10:31 | ||||
57 | 59 | +11:48 | 35 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
58 | 74 | +13:46 | 96 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:31 | ||||
59 | 73 | +13:45 | 81 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
60 | 129 | +27:16 | 193 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 10:31 | ||||
61 | 76 | +13:59 | 197 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 10:31 | ||||
62 | 85 | +15:59 | 22 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 10:31 | ||||
63 | 80 | +15:29 | 184 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 10:31 | ||||
64 | 70 | +13:30 | 122 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:31 | ||||
65 | 81 | +15:37 | 194 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 10:31 | ||||
66 | 68 | +13:28 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 10:31 | ||||
67 | 71 | +13:37 | 196 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 10:31 | ||||
68 | 116 | +21:03 | 147 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 10:31 | ||||
69 | 117 | +21:23 | 67 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 10:31 | ||||
70 | 60 | +12:32 | 157 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 10:31 | ||||
71 | 64 | +13:10 | 154 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 10:31 | ||||
72 | 65 | +13:13 | 32 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
73 | 111 | +20:24 | 131 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 10:31 | ||||
74 | 57 | +11:44 | 202 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 10:31 | ||||
75 | 78 | +14:54 | 135 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 10:31 | ||||
76 | 119 | +21:28 | 162 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 10:31 | ||||
77 | 58 | +11:46 | 95 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:31 | ||||
78 | 104 | +20:01 | 114 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 10:31 | ||||
79 | 86 | +16:13 | 12 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 10:31 | ||||
80 | 77 | +14:47 | 92 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:31 | ||||
81 | 91 | +16:29 | 176 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 10:31 | ||||
82 | 108 | +20:11 | 175 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 10:31 | ||||
83 | 90 | +16:24 | 124 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:31 | ||||
84 | 72 | +13:43 | 155 | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 10:31 | ||||
85 | 67 | +13:25 | 71 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | ,, 10:31 | ||||
86 | 94 | +16:36 | 87 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
87 | 98 | +16:50 | 82 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
88 | 100 | +17:23 | 181 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 10:31 | ||||
89 | 113 | +20:50 | 116 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 10:31 | ||||
90 | 95 | +16:38 | 156 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 10:31 | ||||
91 | 127 | +26:10 | 51 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 10:31 | ||||
92 | 99 | +16:58 | 85 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
93 | 112 | +20:44 | 207 | Sprint | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 10:31 | ||||
94 | 79 | +14:58 | 211 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
95 | 128 | +26:51 | 217 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
96 | 66 | +13:25 | 6 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 10:31 | ||||
97 | 101 | +19:28 | 17 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 10:31 | ||||
98 | 83 | +15:45 | 42 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 10:31 | ||||
99 | 120 | +21:36 | 61 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 10:31 | ||||
100 | 63 | +13:04 | 33 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
101 | 89 | +16:22 | 102 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 10:31 | ||||
102 | 54 | +11:31 | 174 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 10:31 | ||||
103 | 92 | +16:31 | 177 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Delko Marseille Provence | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 10:31 | ||||
104 | 75 | +13:47 | 143 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 10:31 | ||||
105 | 109 | +20:21 | 104 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 10:31 | ||||
106 | 56 | +11:43 | 43 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 10:31 | ||||
107 | 97 | +16:44 | 145 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 10:31 | ||||
108 | 61 | +12:52 | 15 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 10:31 | ||||
109 | 106 | +20:08 | 21 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 10:31 | ||||
110 | 124 | +24:39 | 57 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 10:31 | ||||
111 | 84 | +15:54 | 74 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | ,, 10:31 | ||||
112 | 110 | +20:23 | 112 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 10:31 | ||||
113 | 107 | +20:08 | 117 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 10:31 | ||||
114 | 126 | +26:04 | 93 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:31 | ||||
115 | 62 | +13:03 | 213 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
116 | 103 | +19:45 | 214 | GC | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 10:31 | ||||
117 | 87 | +16:14 | 153 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 10:31 | ||||
118 | 102 | +19:43 | 76 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education First | 22 | EF Education First | ,, 10:31 | ||||
119 | 105 | +20:06 | 206 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 10:31 | ||||
120 | 93 | +16:33 | 94 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:31 | ||||
121 | 115 | +21:00 | 161 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 10:31 | ||||
122 | 88 | +16:19 | 115 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 10:31 | ||||
123 | 121 | +22:17 | 5 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 10:31 | ||||
124 | 69 | +13:28 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 10:31 | ||||
125 | 114 | +20:53 | 171 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 14:54 14:54 | ||||
126 | 133 | +32:27 | 26 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 16:48 16:48 | ||||
127 | 138 | +40:04 | 121 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:58 17:58 | ||||
128 | 122 | +24:16 | 123 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 17:58 | ||||
129 | 135 | +33:37 | 24 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 17:58 | ||||
130 | 134 | +33:10 | 86 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 17:58 | ||||
131 | 136 | +37:18 | 195 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 17:58 | ||||
132 | 137 | +39:54 | 191 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin Maloja Pushbikers | 18 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 17:58 | ||||
133 | 131 | +30:10 | 163 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 22 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 17:58 | ||||
134 | 118 | +21:26 | 97 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 17:58 | ||||
135 | 123 | +24:25 | 134 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Corendon - Circus | 30 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 17:58 | ||||
136 | 132 | +32:00 | 185 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence Amore & Vita - Prodir | 22 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 17:58 | ||||
137 | 125 | +25:06 | 192 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 17:58 | ||||
138 | 130 | +29:41 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 17:58 | ||||
DNF | 137 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Corendon - Circus | 25 | Corendon - Circus | - | ||||||
DNF | 203 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Classic | FEDRIGO Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - | ||||||
DNF | 182 | TT | FREULER Jan-André Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||||||
DNF | 183 | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Amore & Vita - Prodir | 21 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||||||
DNF | 186 | Sprint | NIKA Iltjan Amore & Vita - Prodir | 23 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||||||
DNS | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNS | 31 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 215 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | 9:25:55 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 73 | Climber | CLARKE Simon EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 14 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 13 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 53 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 36 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 136 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Corendon - Circus | 29 | Corendon - Circus | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 111 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 41 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 34 | GC | MAS Lluís Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 164 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 106 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 27 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 126 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
17 | 25 | ▲8 | 165 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 84 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
19 | 32 | ▲13 | 3 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 105 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
21 | 39 | ▲18 | 66 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | 4 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
23 | 35 | ▲12 | 37 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
24 | 41 | ▲17 | 103 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 63 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
26 | 43 | ▲17 | 172 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 47 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 212 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 72 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education First | 24 | EF Education First | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
30 | 45 | ▲15 | 201 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 64 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 113 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 7 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | 83 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
35 | 49 | ▲14 | 101 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
36 | 53 | ▲17 | 204 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
37 | 61 | ▲24 | 23 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||
38 | 20 | ▼18 | 54 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
39 | 9 | ▼30 | 16 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 25 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
41 | 88 | ▲47 | 2 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
42 | 79 | ▲37 | 45 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 44 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
44 | 23 | ▼21 | 65 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb | 34 | Team Sunweb | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 205 | GC | MOINARD Amaël Team Arkéa Samsic | 37 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 75 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education First | 34 | EF Education First | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 56 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||
48 | 85 | ▲37 | 107 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
49 | 72 | ▲23 | 133 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | 39 | Corendon - Circus | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
50 | 82 | ▲32 | 46 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||
51 | 34 | ▼17 | 52 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
52 | 119 | ▲67 | 167 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
53 | 104 | ▲51 | 152 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
54 | 19 | ▼35 | 174 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 77 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep EF Education First | 30 | EF Education First | 11:37 11:37 | .. | |||
56 | 27 | ▼29 | 43 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |||
57 | 28 | ▼29 | 202 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11:44 11:44 | .. | |||
58 | 29 | ▼29 | 95 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
59 | 31 | ▼28 | 35 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 11:48 11:48 | .. | |||
60 | 47 | ▼13 | 157 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
61 | 52 | ▼9 | 15 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 213 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
63 | 56 | ▼7 | 33 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 13:04 13:04 | .. | |||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | 154 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
65 | 58 | ▼7 | 32 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
66 | 59 | ▼7 | 6 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13:25 13:25 | .. | |||
67 | 60 | ▼7 | 71 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | ,, 13:25 | .. | |||
68 | 62 | ▼6 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 27 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 13:28 13:28 | .. | |||
69 | 63 | ▼6 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 13:28 | .. | |||
70 | 64 | ▼6 | 122 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
71 | 65 | ▼6 | 196 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |||
72 | 66 | ▼6 | 155 | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | 13:43 13:43 | .. | |||
73 | 67 | ▼6 | 81 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 13:45 13:45 | .. | |||
74 | 68 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:46 13:46 | .. | |||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | 143 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
76 | 70 | ▼6 | 197 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 13:59 13:59 | .. | |||
77 | 73 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
78 | 74 | ▼4 | 135 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
79 | 75 | ▼4 | 211 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 14:58 14:58 | .. | |||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 184 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
81 | 77 | ▼4 | 194 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |||
82 | 130 | ▲48 | 132 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | 42 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |||
85 | 81 | ▼4 | 22 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | 12 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
87 | 84 | ▼3 | 153 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
88 | 86 | ▼2 | 115 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 16:19 16:19 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 102 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 124 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 176 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 177 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Delko Marseille Provence | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence | 16:31 16:31 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 87 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 16:36 16:36 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 62 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 145 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16:44 16:44 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 82 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 16:50 16:50 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 85 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 181 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 17:23 17:23 | .. | |||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | 17 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 76 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education First | 22 | EF Education First | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 214 | GC | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | 114 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |||
105 | 111 | ▲6 | 206 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 21 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | 117 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 20:08 | .. | |||
108 | 114 | ▲6 | 175 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 104 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | 112 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 131 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 20:24 20:24 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 207 | Sprint | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |||
113 | 120 | ▲7 | 116 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |||
114 | 92 | ▼22 | 171 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |||
115 | 121 | ▲6 | 161 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
116 | 122 | ▲6 | 147 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
117 | 123 | ▲6 | 67 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 21:23 21:23 | .. | |||
118 | 71 | ▼47 | 97 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 21:26 21:26 | .. | |||
119 | 124 | ▲5 | 162 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||
120 | 125 | ▲5 | 61 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 21:36 21:36 | .. | |||
121 | 128 | ▲7 | 5 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |||
122 | 99 | ▼23 | 123 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24:16 24:16 | .. | |||
123 | 102 | ▼21 | 134 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Corendon - Circus | 30 | Corendon - Circus | 24:25 24:25 | .. | |||
124 | 132 | ▲8 | 57 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |||
125 | 106 | ▼19 | 192 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 25:06 25:06 | .. | |||
126 | 135 | ▲9 | 93 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 26:04 26:04 | .. | |||
127 | 137 | ▲10 | 51 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 26:10 26:10 | .. | |||
128 | 140 | ▲12 | 217 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 26:51 26:51 | .. | |||
129 | 141 | ▲12 | 193 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 27:16 27:16 | .. | |||
130 | 127 | ▼3 | 151 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | 29:41 29:41 | .. | |||
131 | 129 | ▼2 | 163 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 22 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30:10 30:10 | .. | |||
132 | 131 | ▼1 | 185 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence Amore & Vita - Prodir | 22 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 32:00 32:00 | .. | |||
133 | 138 | ▲5 | 26 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 32:27 32:27 | .. | |||
134 | 134 | - | 86 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33:10 33:10 | .. | |||
135 | 136 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 33:37 33:37 | .. | |||
136 | 143 | ▲7 | 195 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 37:18 37:18 | .. | |||
137 | 144 | ▲7 | 191 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin Maloja Pushbikers | 18 | Maloja Pushbikers | 39:54 39:54 | .. | |||
138 | 145 | ▲7 | 121 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 40:04 40:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 73 | Climber | CLARKE Simon EF Education First | 32 | EF Education First | 23 | +23 | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | +22 | |
3 | 16 | ▲13 | 41 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18 | +18 | |
4 | 4 | - | 215 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 18 | +18 | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 36 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 17 | +17 | |
6 | - | 27 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 53 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 11 | +11 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 54 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 10 | +10 | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 8 | +8 | |
10 | - | 26 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 8 | +8 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 111 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 8 | +8 | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 75 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian EF Education First | 34 | EF Education First | 8 | +8 | |
13 | - | 164 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 31 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 7 | +7 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 6 | +6 | |
15 | - | 84 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 43 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 | +6 | |
17 | - | 175 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 13 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | +5 | |
19 | - | 172 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 35 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 5 | +5 | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 14 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 4 | +4 | |
22 | - | 2 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 42 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4 | +4 | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 45 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | +3 | |
25 | - | 22 | Classic | DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 3 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 17 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | +2 | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 105 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | +1 | |
29 | - | 64 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | - | 25 | Classic | GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | +1 | ||
31 | 22 | ▼9 | 52 | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 1 | +1 | |
32 | - | 74 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno EF Education First | 27 | EF Education First | 1 | +1 | ||
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 162 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 13 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 9:26:10 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 53 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 66 | Climber | STORER Michael Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 72 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education First | 24 | EF Education First | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 64 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 7 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 23 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 54 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |
9 | 23 | ▲14 | 2 | Classic | GODON Dorian AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |
10 | 21 | ▲11 | 107 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |
11 | 4 | ▼7 | 43 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 95 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 15 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 32 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 196 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 81 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 143 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 197 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 135 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 194 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 42 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 176 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 145 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 17 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 76 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education First | 22 | EF Education First | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 206 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 19:51 19:51 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 117 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 104 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 207 | Sprint | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20:29 20:29 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 116 | Sprint | SELLIER Simon Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 171 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 20:38 20:38 | .. | |
33 | 17 | ▼16 | 97 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 21:11 21:11 | .. | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 123 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 192 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 24:51 24:51 | .. | |
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 217 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 26:36 26:36 | .. | |
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 193 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 27:01 27:01 | .. | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 163 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 22 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 29:55 29:55 | .. | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 185 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence Amore & Vita - Prodir | 22 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31:45 31:45 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 26 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 32:12 32:12 | .. | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 195 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 37:03 37:03 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 191 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin Maloja Pushbikers | 18 | Maloja Pushbikers | 39:39 39:39 | .. | |
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39:49 39:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 132 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 16 | +16 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 111 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 10 | +10 | |
3 | 3 | - | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 8 | +8 | |
4 | 4 | - | 195 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 5 | +5 | |
5 | 5 | - | 202 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | - | 53 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 4 | +4 | |
7 | - | 13 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 215 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | +3 | |
9 | - | 64 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | - | 175 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Delko Marseille Provence | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 162 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 2 | +2 | |
12 | - | 7 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 174 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 28:17:40 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 1:57 1:57 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 2:18 2:18 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 3:50 3:50 | .. |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 4:16 4:16 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | 5:23 5:23 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | PCT | 5:31 5:31 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | EF Education First | WT | 10:00 10:00 | .. |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 11:32 11:32 | .. |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | Team Sky | WT | 12:14 12:14 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PCT | 12:17 12:17 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 15:00 15:00 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | Corendon - Circus | PCT | 16:05 16:05 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | 19:05 19:05 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Direct Energie | PCT | 19:58 19:58 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 29:52 29:52 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 30:57 30:57 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 33:17 33:17 | .. |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 38:05 38:05 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 42:59 42:59 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 43:22 43:22 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Amore & Vita - Prodir | CT | 1:04:20 1:04:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 February 2019
- Start time:11:45
- Avg. speed winner:40.978 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:117
- Vert. meters:2362
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 23 riders
- Avg. temperature: