1 71 +15:49 22
Classic 30 Trek - Segafredo 14 20 3:52:11
2 2 +0:00 73
Climber 32 EF Education First 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 48 +11:06 152
Sprint 27 St Michel - Auber93 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:01 1
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 0:00
5 44 +8:10 107
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4 ,, 0:00
6 37 +6:09 45
Classic 27 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3 ,, 0:00
7 85 +19:28 17
TT 23 Groupama - FDJ 2 ,, 0:00
8 10 +0:29 41
Classic 36 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1 ,, 0:00
9 26 +2:52 201
Climber 27 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
10 61 +13:46 96
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
11 87 +20:21 104
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
12 1 +0:00 215
Climber 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
13 7 +0:15 53
GC 22 Team Sky ,, 0:00
14 13 +0:51 164
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
15 55 +12:32 157
Classic 30 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
16 6 +0:15 13
Climber 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
17 27 +3:09 64
Climber 22 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
18 8 +0:21 36
Climber 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
19 36 +5:51 2
Climber 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
20 72 +16:19 115
GC 29 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
21 68 +14:47 92
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
22 15 +0:58 27
Classic 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
23 47 +10:06 46
Classic 25 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
24 23 +2:03 212
GC 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
25 60 +13:30 122
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
26 52 +11:48 35
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
27 41 +7:16 75
Classic 34 EF Education First ,, 0:00
28 49 +11:08 167
Classic 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
29 11 +0:32 111
Climber 26 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
30 5 +0:10 14
Climber 29 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
31 4 +0:02 11
Climber 28 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
32 39 +6:19 65
Climber 34 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
33 30 +4:22 83
Climber 27 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 16 +1:10 165
Climber 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
35 19 +1:30 105
Classic 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
36 9 +0:26 136
Classic 29 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
37 86 +20:01 114
Sprint 36 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
38 14 +0:55 106
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
39 17 +1:11 84
Climber 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 20 +1:46 103
GC 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
41 12 +0:49 34
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
42 21 +1:49 172
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
43 35 +5:50 25
Classic 25 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
44 51 +11:44 202
Classic 29 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
45 22 +1:59 47
Climber 30 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
46 63 +14:01 143
Classic 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:14 0:14
47 57 +13:24 154
TT 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:14
48 32 +4:58 204
GC 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:14
49 43 +7:54 56
Climber 29 Team Sky ,, 0:14
50 76 +16:58 145
Classic 23 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:14
51 93 +21:40 97
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:14
52 54 +11:57 43
TT 23 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:14
53 46 +9:24 133
TT 39 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:14
54 53 +11:55 174
Classic 33 Delko Marseille Provence 0:24 0:24
55 18 +1:22 126
GC 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:24
56 34 +5:42 23
GC 24 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:24
57 59 +13:28 33
GC 35 Movistar Team ,, 0:24
58 105 +25:30 192
Sprint 24 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:24
59 74 +16:37 12
Classic 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:24
60 65 +14:17 81
Climber 24 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:32 0:32
61 62 +14:00 166
Classic 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:32
62 42 +7:19 205
GC 37 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:38 0:38
63 28 +3:29 72
Climber 24 EF Education First ,, 0:38
64 38 +6:15 16
Climber 29 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:38
65 64 +14:03 71
GC 27 EF Education First ,, 0:38
66 95 +22:17 67
Sprint 25 Team Sunweb 0:54 0:54
67 75 +16:49 74
Sprint 27 EF Education First 0:55 0:55
68 104 +25:11 123
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:55
69 24 +2:26 66
Climber 21 Team Sunweb ,, 0:55
70 82 +17:45 82
Classic 31 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:55
71 78 +17:19 124
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:55
72 66 +14:32 196
Sprint 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:55
73 73 +16:32 194
TT 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:55
74 96 +22:31 61
Sprint 26 Team Sunweb ,, 0:55
75 67 +14:38 155
Sprint 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:55
76 77 +17:17 102
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:55
77 91 +21:23 112
Sprint 37 Direct Energie 1:00 1:00
78 33 +5:30 101
Classic 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:00
79 79 +17:33 94
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:00
80 56 +12:46 95
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:00
81 92 +21:24 131
Sprint 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 1:00
82 94 +21:53 171
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 1:00
83 69 +14:59 197
Sprint 23 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:00
84 81 +17:42 62
GC 33 Team Sunweb ,, 1:00
85 25 +2:42 37
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 1:00
86 106 +25:39 57
Sprint 31 Team Sky ,, 1:00
87 50 +11:40 52
Classic 25 Team Sky ,, 1:00
88 80 +17:38 156
Sprint 32 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 1:00
89 29 +4:16 63
TT 30 Team Sunweb 2:30 2:30
90 31 +4:56 3
GC 32 AG2R La Mondiale 3:37 3:37
91 107 +25:54 5
Sprint 38 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:37
92 45 +9:04 54
TT 22 Team Sky ,, 3:37
93 83 +18:31 135
Classic 24 Corendon - Circus ,, 3:37
94 40 +6:25 4
Climber 28 AG2R La Mondiale 4:43 4:43
95 103 +24:49 206
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 4:43
96 98 +22:48 132
Classic 27 Corendon - Circus 7:10 7:10
97 58 +13:25 44
Classic 29 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 7:10
98 84 +18:47 77
Classic 30 EF Education First ,, 7:10
99 97 +22:39 184
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 7:10
100 111 +27:18 117
Classic 24 Direct Energie ,, 7:10
101 112 +28:00 116
Sprint 24 Direct Energie ,, 7:10
102 109 +26:53 76
Sprint 22 EF Education First ,, 7:10
103 124 +40:47 24
Sprint 25 Trek - Segafredo ,, 7:10
104 100 +23:46 87
Classic 28 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 7:10
105 88 +20:23 32
Classic 22 Movistar Team ,, 7:10
106 102 +24:08 85
Classic 28 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 7:10
107 90 +20:38 141
Sprint 34 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:10
108 113 +28:10 161
GC 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 7:10
109 119 +33:20 51
Classic 25 Team Sky ,, 7:10
110 115 +28:38 162
Sprint 26 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 7:10
111 89 +20:35 6
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 7:10
112 99 +23:41 177
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 7:10
113 121 +35:27 193
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers 8:11 8:11
114 116 +30:45 214
TT 32 Astana Pro Team 11:00 11:00
115 101 +24:03 213
TT 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 11:00
116 122 +37:51 217
GC 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 11:00
117 108 +25:58 211
Classic 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 11:00
118 123 +40:41 151
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 11:00
119 118 +32:03 147
Sprint 33 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 11:00
120 126 +44:10 86
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 11:00
121 70 +15:13 7
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 11:00
122 120 +35:25 134
Sprint 30 Corendon - Circus ,, 11:00
123 114 +28:23 181
GC 29 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 11:00
124 117 +31:44 207
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 11:00
125 110 +27:14 153
Classic 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 11:00
126 127 +48:18 195
TT 23 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 11:00
127 125 +42:46 163
Classic 22 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 12:36 12:36
DNF 113
Classic 33 Direct Energie -
DNF 15
GC 24 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 26
Sprint 22 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 21
Classic 35 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 191
TT 18 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 93
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 121
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 185
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 176
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 175
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNS 42
TT 24 Deceuninck - Quick Step -