Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»4th Tour de la Provence (2.1)

2019  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171+15:4922 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo14203:52:113:52:11
22+0:0073 Clarke SimonEF Education First 32EF Education First512,,,,
348+11:06152 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9337,,,,
43+0:011 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale5,,,,
544+8:10107 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,,,
637+6:0945 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,,,
785+19:2817 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ2,,,,
810+0:2941 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step1,,,,
926+2:52201 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
1061+13:4696 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1187+20:21104 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
121+0:00215 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,,,
137+0:1553 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,,,
1413+0:51164 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
1555+12:32157 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,,,
166+0:1513 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,,,
1727+3:0964 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb ,,,,
188+0:2136 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,,,
1936+5:512 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2072+16:19115 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,,,
2168+14:4792 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
2215+0:5827 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,,,
2347+10:0646 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,,,
2423+2:03212 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,,,
2560+13:30122 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
2652+11:4835 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,,,
2741+7:1675 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First,,,,
2849+11:08167 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
2911+0:32111 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,,,
305+0:1014 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,,,
314+0:0211 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,,,
3239+6:1965 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb  34Team Sunweb ,,,,
3330+4:2283 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3416+1:10165 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
3519+1:30105 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
369+0:26136 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus,,,,
3786+20:01114 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,,,
3814+0:55106 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3917+1:1184 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4020+1:46103 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4112+0:4934 Mas LluísMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,,,
4221+1:49172 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
4335+5:5025 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,,,
4451+11:44202 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
4522+1:5947 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,,,
4663+14:01143 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:140:14
4757+13:24154 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:14
4832+4:58204 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:14
4943+7:5456 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,0:14
5076+16:58145 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:14
5193+21:4097 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:14
5254+11:5743 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:14
5346+9:24133 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,0:14
5453+11:55174 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence0:240:24
5518+1:22126 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:24
5634+5:4223 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:24
5759+13:2833 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:24
58105+25:30192 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:24
5974+16:3712 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:24
6065+14:1781 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:320:32
6162+14:00166 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:32
6242+7:19205 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic0:380:38
6328+3:2972 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First,,0:38
6438+6:1516 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,0:38
6564+14:0371 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:38
6695+22:1767 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb  25Team Sunweb 0:540:54
6775+16:4974 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First0:550:55
68104+25:11123 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:55
6924+2:2666 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb  21Team Sunweb ,,0:55
7082+17:4582 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:55
7178+17:19124 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:55
7266+14:32196 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:55
7373+16:32194 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:55
7496+22:3161 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb  26Team Sunweb ,,0:55
7567+14:38155 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:55
7677+17:17102 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:55
7791+21:23112 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie1:001:00
7833+5:30101 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:00
7979+17:3394 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,1:00
8056+12:4695 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,1:00
8192+21:24131 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,1:00
8294+21:53171 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,1:00
8369+14:59197 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,1:00
8481+17:4262 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb  33Team Sunweb ,,1:00
8525+2:4237 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:00
86106+25:3957 Swift BenTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,1:00
8750+11:4052 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,1:00
8880+17:38156 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,1:00
8929+4:1663 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb  30Team Sunweb 2:302:30
9031+4:563 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale3:373:37
91107+25:545 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,3:37
9245+9:0454 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,3:37
9383+18:31135 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,3:37
9440+6:254 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale4:434:43
95103+24:49206 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:43
9698+22:48132 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus7:107:10
9758+13:2544 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step 29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,7:10
9884+18:4777 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First,,7:10
9997+22:39184 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:10
100111+27:18117 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,7:10
101112+28:00116 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,7:10
102109+26:5376 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,7:10
103124+40:4724 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,7:10
104100+23:4687 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:10
10588+20:2332 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,7:10
106102+24:0885 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:10
10790+20:38141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:10
108113+28:10161 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,7:10
109119+33:2051 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,7:10
110115+28:38162 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,7:10
11189+20:356 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,7:10
11299+23:41177 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 29Delko Marseille Provence,,7:10
113121+35:27193 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers8:118:11
114116+30:45214 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team11:0011:00
115101+24:03213 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,11:00
116122+37:51217 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,11:00
117108+25:58211 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,11:00
118123+40:41151 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,11:00
119118+32:03147 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:00
120126+44:1086 De Winter LudwigWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:00
12170+15:137 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,11:00
122120+35:25134 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,11:00
123114+28:23181 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,11:00
124117+31:44207 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,11:00
125110+27:14153 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,11:00
126127+48:18195 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,11:00
127125+42:46163 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels12:3612:36
DNF+ - 13:18:0615 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ--
DNF+ - 13:18:06176 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 22Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF+ - 13:18:06185 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 13:18:06191 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 13:18:0626 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 13:18:06175 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF+ - 13:18:06121 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 13:18:06113 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 13:18:0621 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 13:18:0693 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNS+ - 13:18:0642 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-215 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team125100 13:18:06 13:18:06
24▲273 Clarke SimonEF Education First 32EF Education First8570,,,,
33-1 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale70500:010:01
42▼211 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ60360:020:02
55-14 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ50280:100:10
66-13 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ40240:150:15
77-53 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky3520,,0:15
88-36 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team30180:210:21
99-136 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus25160:260:26
1011▲141 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step20140:290:29
1110▼1111 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie15120:320:32
1212-34 Mas LluísMovistar Team 29Movistar Team10100:490:49
1313-164 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels580:510:51
1414-106 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits570:550:55
1515-27 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo560:580:58
1617▲1165 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels351:101:10
1718▲184 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert341:111:11
1816▼2126 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec331:221:22
1920▲1105 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits321:301:30
2024▲4103 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits311:461:46
2126▲5172 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence31:491:49
2227▲547 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step31:591:59
2328▲5212 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team32:032:03
2421▼366 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb  21Team Sunweb 32:262:26
2523▼237 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team32:422:42
2630▲4201 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic2:522:52
2731▲464 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 3:093:09
2829▲172 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First3:293:29
2925▼463 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb  30Team Sunweb 4:164:16
3034▲483 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:224:22
3119▼123 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale4:564:56
3236▲4204 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic4:584:58
3335▲2101 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:305:30
3437▲323 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo5:425:42
3540▲525 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo5:505:50
3641▲52 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale5:515:51
3742▲545 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step6:096:09
3839▲116 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ6:156:15
3944▲565 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb  34Team Sunweb 6:196:19
4022▼184 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale6:256:25
4146▲575 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First7:167:16
4245▲3205 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic7:197:19
4347▲456 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 29Team Sky7:547:54
4448▲4107 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:108:10
4538▼754 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky 22Team Sky9:049:04
4649▲3133 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus9:249:24
4750▲346 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 25Deceuninck - Quick Step10:0610:06
4853▲5152 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9311:0611:06
4952▲3167 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels11:0811:08
5051▲152 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky11:4011:40
5157▲6202 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic11:4411:44
5259▲735 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team11:4811:48
5354▲1174 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence11:5511:55
5456▲243 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step11:5711:57
5560▲5157 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9312:3212:32
5658▲295 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy12:4612:46
5764▲7154 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9313:2413:24
5843▼1544 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step 29Deceuninck - Quick Step13:2513:25
5963▲433 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 35Movistar Team13:2813:28
6070▲10122 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:3013:30
6174▲1396 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy13:4613:46
6268▲6166 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14:0014:00
6375▲12143 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14:0114:01
6467▲371 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First14:0314:03
6573▲881 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:1714:17
6671▲5196 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers14:3214:32
6772▲5155 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9314:3814:38
6877▲992 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy14:4714:47
6976▲7197 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers14:5914:59
7033▼377 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale15:1315:13
7185▲1422 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo15:4915:49
7288▲16115 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie16:1916:19
7381▲8194 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers16:3216:32
7486▲1212 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ16:3716:37
7584▲974 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First16:4916:49
7697▲21145 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole16:5816:58
7789▲12102 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:1717:17
7890▲12124 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:1917:19
7993▲1494 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy17:3317:33
8095▲15156 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9317:3817:38
8196▲1562 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb  33Team Sunweb 17:4217:42
8298▲1682 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:4517:45
8378▼5135 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus18:3118:31
8455▼2977 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First18:4718:47
85101▲1617 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ19:2819:28
86104▲18114 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie20:0120:01
87109▲22104 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:2120:21
8865▼2332 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team20:2320:23
8966▼236 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale20:3520:35
9069▼21141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole20:3820:38
91110▲19112 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie21:2321:23
92111▲19131 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus21:2421:24
93118▲2597 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy21:4021:40
94114▲20171 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence21:5321:53
95117▲2267 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb  25Team Sunweb 22:1722:17
96120▲2461 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb  26Team Sunweb 22:3122:31
9780▼17184 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir22:3922:39
9882▼16132 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus22:4822:48
9992▼7177 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 29Delko Marseille Provence23:4123:41
10094▼687 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert23:4623:46
10162▼39213 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team24:0324:03
10299▼385 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:0824:08
103105▲2206 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic24:4924:49
104122▲18123 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:1125:11
105125▲20192 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers25:3025:30
106124▲1857 Swift BenTeam Sky 31Team Sky25:3925:39
107121▲145 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale25:5425:54
10879▼29211 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team25:5825:58
109102▼776 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First26:5326:53
11087▼23153 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9327:1427:14
111107▼4117 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie27:1827:18
112113▲1116 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 24Direct Energie28:0028:00
113115▲2161 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels28:1028:10
114100▼14181 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir28:2328:23
115119▲4162 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels28:3828:38
116103▼13214 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team30:4530:45
117112▼5207 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic31:4431:44
118116▼2147 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole32:0332:03
119127▲851 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 25Team Sky33:2033:20
120123▲3134 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus35:2535:25
121129▲8193 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers35:2735:27
122128▲6217 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team37:5137:51
123130▲7151 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9340:4140:41
124135▲1124 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo40:4740:47
125131▲6163 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels42:4642:46
126134▲886 De Winter LudwigWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert44:1044:10
127136▲9195 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers48:1848:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-73 Clarke SimonEF Education First 32EF Education First38
22-1 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale32
33-41 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step28
44-215 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team19
525▲2022 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo18
65▼136 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team17
76▼127 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo12
87▼153 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky11
98▼154 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky 22Team Sky10
1024▲1445 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step10
11-152 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9310
129▼3132 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus8
1311▼2111 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie8
1412▼275 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First8
15-107 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
1627▲1117 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ8
1713▼4164 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7
1814▼411 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ6
1915▼484 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
2016▼443 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step6
2118▼313 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ5
2219▼3172 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence5
2320▼335 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team5
2421▼314 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ4
25-201 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic4
2622▼42 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale4
27-96 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy3
2826▼23 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale2
29-104 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
3028▼2105 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
3129▼264 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 1
3230▼225 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo1
3331▼252 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky1
3432▼274 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First1
3533▼2162 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:1513 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ 13:18:21 13:18:21
22-7+0:1553 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,,,
33-24+2:2666 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb  21Team Sunweb 2:112:11
45▲127+3:0964 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 2:542:54
54▼128+3:2972 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First3:143:14
67▲134+5:4223 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo5:275:27
79▲236+5:512 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale5:365:36
810▲244+8:10107 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:557:55
98▼145+9:0454 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky 22Team Sky8:498:49
1011▲154+11:5743 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step11:4211:42
1112▲156+12:4695 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy12:3112:31
1217▲563+14:01143 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole13:4613:46
1316▲365+14:1781 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:0214:02
1415▲166+14:32196 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers14:1714:17
1518▲369+14:59197 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers14:4414:44
166▼1070+15:137 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale14:5814:58
1720▲373+16:32194 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers16:1716:17
1824▲676+16:58145 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole16:4316:43
1922▲378+17:19124 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:0417:04
2019▼183+18:31135 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus18:1618:16
2125▲485+19:2817 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ19:1319:13
2229▲787+20:21104 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:0620:06
2314▼988+20:2332 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team20:0820:08
2433▲993+21:4097 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy21:2521:25
2532▲794+21:53171 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence21:3821:38
2627▲1103+24:49206 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic24:3424:34
2734▲7104+25:11123 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:5624:56
2835▲7105+25:30192 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers25:1525:15
2926▼3109+26:5376 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First26:3826:38
3028▼2111+27:18117 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie27:0327:03
3131-112+28:00116 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 24Direct Energie27:4527:45
3230▼2117+31:44207 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic31:2931:29
3337▲4121+35:27193 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers35:1235:12
3436▲2122+37:51217 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team37:3637:36
3538▲3125+42:46163 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels42:3142:31
3641▲5127+48:18195 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers48:0348:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1111 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie16
21▼1132 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus16
33-11 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ8
46▲253 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky7
57▲213 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ5
64▼2195 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers5
75▼2202 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic5
8-126 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
98▼1215 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team3
109▼164 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 3
1111-162 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2
12-73 Clarke SimonEF Education First 32EF Education First1
13-54 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky 22Team Sky1
1413▼1174 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence1
15-43 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step1
1612▼47 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Groupama - FDJ  39:54:13 39:54:13
22- Movistar Team 1:571:57
34▲1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3:503:50
45▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:164:16
57▲2 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 5:315:31
63▼3 AG2R La Mondiale 5:555:55
76▼1 Team Sunweb  6:176:17
88- EF Education First 10:3810:38
99- Trek - Segafredo 11:3211:32
1011▲1 Team Arkéa Samsic 12:3112:31
1110▼1 Team Sky 13:2813:28
1213▲1 Corendon - Circus 17:1917:19
1314▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 19:3719:37
1415▲1 Direct Energie 19:5819:58
1512▼3 Astana Pro Team 26:0026:00
1616- Delko Marseille Provence 31:1631:16
1717- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32:1632:16
1818- St Michel - Auber93 33:3133:31
1919- Israel Cycling Academy 38:1938:19
2020- Maloja Pushbikers 45:1345:13
2121- Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 51:0051:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de la Provence logoDate: 17th February 2019
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.tourdelaprovence.fr

Race ranking position
64th
362 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10568 sec.