2019
2021
«
»
2020»5th

Tour de La Provence

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 1»ChâteaurenardSaintes-Maries-de-la-Mer(149.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00145 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic20303:16:35
22+0:0424 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team1018,,
0:00
33+0:06115 NIZZOLO GiacomoNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling512,,
0:00
48+0:10181 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence7,,
0:00
59+0:1082 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation4,,
0:00
610+0:1074 LAWLESS ChrisTeam INEOS24Team INEOS3,,
0:00
711+0:10176 DUPONT TimothyCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert2,,
0:00
812+0:1041 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step1,,
0:00
913+0:10121 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1014+0:10134 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo18Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1115+0:1053 CORT MagnusEF Pro Cycling27EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1216+0:10172 DOUBEY FabienCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
1317+0:10122 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1418+0:10155 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
1519+0:10101 CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
1620+0:10104 MAS LluísMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
1721+0:10131 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1822+0:10166 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
1923+0:1012 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
2024+0:1036 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
2125+0:10201 ALAPHILIPPE BryanSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
2226+0:10125 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2327+0:10105 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:00
2428+0:103 ARANBURU AlexAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2529+0:1054 GUERREIRO RubenEF Pro Cycling25EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2630+0:10135 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2731+0:105 FELLINE FabioAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2832+0:10196 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2933+0:1023 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team,,
0:00
3034+0:1017 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3135+0:102 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3236+0:10171 OFFREDO YoannCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
3337+0:10193 DE WITTE MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
3438+0:1083 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3539+0:10151 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
3640+0:1065 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3741+0:1011 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3842+0:1015 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3943+0:10156 SLAGTER Tom-JelteB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
4044+0:1056 BENNETT SeanEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4145+0:1076 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
0:00
4246+0:10117 SOBRERO MatteoNTT Pro Cycling22NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4347+0:1061 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4448+0:10146 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
4549+0:1087 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4650+0:10126 SALMON MartinTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
0:00
4751+0:1025 MASNADA FaustoCCC Team26CCC Team,,
0:00
4852+0:1014 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
4953+0:10142 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
5054+0:10143 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
5155+0:107 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team21Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5256+0:106 KUDUS MerhawiAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5357+0:1034 HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
5458+0:10186 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence23NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
5559+0:10102 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:00
5660+0:101 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5761+0:10137 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5862+0:10183 EL FARES JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
5963+0:1095 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6064+0:1016 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6165+0:10187 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
6266+0:1047 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6367+0:1071 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS26Team INEOS,,
0:00
6468+0:1057 VANMARCKE SepEF Pro Cycling31EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6569+0:1026 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:00
6670+0:10133 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6771+0:1066 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
6872+0:10114 KREUZIGER RomanNTT Pro Cycling33NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6973+0:10185 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
7074+0:1052 CARTHY HughEF Pro Cycling25EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
7175+0:10141 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
7276+0:1092 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7377+0:10106 PRADES EduardMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
0:00
7478+0:104 VLASOV AleksandrAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
7579+0:1043 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
7680+0:1094 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7781+0:10127 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb,,
0:00
7882+0:1075 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS,,
0:00
7983+0:10153 BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
8084+0:1072 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS23Team INEOS,,
0:00
8185+0:10195 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
8286+0:1062 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
837+0:09182 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence28NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
8487+0:1051 KANGERT TanelEF Pro Cycling32EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
8588+0:10152 COURTEILLE ArnaudB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
8689+0:1055 VILLALOBOS LuisEF Pro Cycling21EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
8790+0:10175 DEGAND ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
884+0:06136 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
8991+0:10206 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
9092+0:10124 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
0:00
9193+0:1042 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9294+0:1035 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
9395+0:1027 VALTER AttilaCCC Team21CCC Team,,
0:00
9496+0:1032 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
9597+0:10184 GONÇALVES JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
9698+0:1031 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
9799+0:10107 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
98100+0:10161 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
99101+0:10192 CENTRONE IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
100102+0:1021 BARTA WillCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:00
101103+0:10207 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
1025+0:06103 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
0:00
103104+0:1033 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
104105+0:1022 HIRT JanCCC Team29CCC Team,,
0:00
105106+0:1077 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS,,
0:00
106107+0:10173 BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
107108+0:10165 MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
108109+0:10167 BONIFAZIO LeonardoTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
109110+0:1037 VERMOTE JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
110111+0:1086 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
111112+0:10164 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
112113+0:10154 DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM35B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
113114+0:10132 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
114115+0:1096 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
115116+0:10163 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
116117+0:10123 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb,,
0:00
117118+0:10197 MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
118119+0:1044 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
119120+0:1045 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
120121+0:10174 DE WINTER LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
121122+0:10116 POZZOVIVO DomenicoNTT Pro Cycling37NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
122123+0:1073 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS35Team INEOS,,
0:00
123124+0:10112 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
124125+0:1091 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
125126+0:10111 TILLER RasmusNTT Pro Cycling23NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
126127+0:1093 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
127128+0:10203 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9332St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
128129+0:10191 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
129130+0:10162 HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
130131+0:10202 CONSTANTIN BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
1316+0:07204 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9322St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
132132+0:1013 GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
133133+0:10177 VAN MELSEN KévinCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
134134+0:10194 FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
135135+0:1063 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
136136+0:1064 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
137137+0:1067 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
138138+0:10113 WYSS DaniloNTT Pro Cycling34NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
139139+0:1081 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
140140+0:57147 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic0:47
0:47
141141+0:5985 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation20Israel Start-Up Nation0:49
0:49
142142+1:0884 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation0:58
0:58
143143+1:2646 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step1:16
1:16
144144+1:35144 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic1:25
1:25
145145+2:04205 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber931:54
1:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1145 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic53:16:25..
224 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team0:04
0:04
..
3115 NIZZOLO GiacomoNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling0:06
0:06
..
4136 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:06
..
5103 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
0:06
..
6204 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9322St Michel - Auber930:07
0:07
..
7182 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence28NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:09
0:09
..
8181 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:10
0:10
..
982 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
1074 LAWLESS ChrisTeam INEOS24Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
11176 DUPONT TimothyCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
1241 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
13121 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
14134 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo18Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
1553 CORT MagnusEF Pro Cycling27EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
16172 DOUBEY FabienCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
17122 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
18155 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
19101 CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
20104 MAS LluísMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
21131 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
22166 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
2312 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
2436 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
25201 ALAPHILIPPE BryanSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
..
26125 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
27105 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
283 ARANBURU AlexAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
2954 GUERREIRO RubenEF Pro Cycling25EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
30135 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
315 FELLINE FabioAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
32196 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
3323 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team,,
0:10
..
3417 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
352 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
36171 OFFREDO YoannCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
37193 DE WITTE MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
3883 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
39151 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
4065 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
4111 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
4215 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
43156 SLAGTER Tom-JelteB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
4456 BENNETT SeanEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
4576 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
46117 SOBRERO MatteoNTT Pro Cycling22NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
4761 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
48146 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
4987 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
50126 SALMON MartinTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
5125 MASNADA FaustoCCC Team26CCC Team,,
0:10
..
5214 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
53142 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
54143 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
557 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team21Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
566 KUDUS MerhawiAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
5734 HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
58186 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence23NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:10
..
59102 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
601 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
61137 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
62183 EL FARES JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:10
..
6395 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
6416 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
65187 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:10
..
6647 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
6771 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS26Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
6857 VANMARCKE SepEF Pro Cycling31EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
6926 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:10
..
70133 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
7166 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
72114 KREUZIGER RomanNTT Pro Cycling33NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
73185 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:10
..
7452 CARTHY HughEF Pro Cycling25EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
75141 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
7692 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
77106 PRADES EduardMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
784 VLASOV AleksandrAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
7943 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
8094 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
81127 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
8275 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
83153 BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
8472 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS23Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
85195 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
8662 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
8751 KANGERT TanelEF Pro Cycling32EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
88152 COURTEILLE ArnaudB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
8955 VILLALOBOS LuisEF Pro Cycling21EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
90175 DEGAND ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
91206 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
..
92124 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
9342 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
9435 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
9527 VALTER AttilaCCC Team21CCC Team,,
0:10
..
9632 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
97184 GONÇALVES JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:10
..
9831 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
99107 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
100161 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
101192 CENTRONE IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
10221 BARTA WillCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:10
..
103207 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
..
10433 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
10522 HIRT JanCCC Team29CCC Team,,
0:10
..
10677 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
107173 BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
108165 MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
109167 BONIFAZIO LeonardoTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
11037 VERMOTE JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
11186 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
112164 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
113154 DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM35B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
114132 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
11596 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
116163 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
117123 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
118197 MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
11944 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
12045 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
121174 DE WINTER LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
122116 POZZOVIVO DomenicoNTT Pro Cycling37NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
12373 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS35Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
124112 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
12591 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
126111 TILLER RasmusNTT Pro Cycling23NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
12793 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
128203 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9332St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
..
129191 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
130162 HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
131202 CONSTANTIN BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
..
13213 GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
133177 VAN MELSEN KévinCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
134194 FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
13563 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
13664 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
13767 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
138113 WYSS DaniloNTT Pro Cycling34NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
13981 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
140147 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic0:57
0:57
..
14185 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation20Israel Start-Up Nation0:59
0:59
..
14284 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation1:08
1:08
..
14346 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step1:26
1:26
..
144144 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic1:35
1:35
..
145205 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber932:04
2:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1145 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic10+10
224 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team8+8
3136 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo6+6
4115 NIZZOLO GiacomoNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling6+6
5103 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team22Movistar Team6+6
6204 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9322St Michel - Auber935+5
7181 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence5+5
882 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
974 LAWLESS ChrisTeam INEOS24Team INEOS3+3
10176 DUPONT TimothyCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert2+2
11182 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence28NIPPO DELKO One Provence1+1
1241 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1136 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo3:16:31
2103 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
0:00
3204 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9322St Michel - Auber930:01
0:01
4181 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:04
0:04
574 LAWLESS ChrisTeam INEOS24Team INEOS,,
0:04
641 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
7121 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:04
8134 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo18Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
9155 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:04
10101 CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:04
1136 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:04
12201 ALAPHILIPPE BryanSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber93,,
0:04
13125 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
0:04
143 ARANBURU AlexAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:04
15151 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:04
1615 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:04
1756 BENNETT SeanEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling,,
0:04
1876 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
0:04
19117 SOBRERO MatteoNTT Pro Cycling22NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:04
20146 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:04
2187 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:04
22126 SALMON MartinTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
0:04
2314 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:04
247 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team21Astana Pro Team,,
0:04
25186 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence23NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:04
26102 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:04
2726 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:04
28133 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
29185 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:04
3092 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:04
314 VLASOV AleksandrAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:04
3243 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
3372 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS23Team INEOS,,
0:04
34195 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:04
3562 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:04
3655 VILLALOBOS LuisEF Pro Cycling21EF Pro Cycling,,
0:04
3742 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
3827 VALTER AttilaCCC Team21CCC Team,,
0:04
3932 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:04
40192 CENTRONE IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:04
4121 BARTA WillCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:04
42207 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber93,,
0:04
4333 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:04
44173 BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:04
45165 MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:04
46164 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:04
47132 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
4896 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:04
4945 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
50111 TILLER RasmusNTT Pro Cycling23NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:04
51147 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic0:51
0:51
5285 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation20Israel Start-Up Nation0:53
0:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1136 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo3+3
2103 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team22Movistar Team2+2
3182 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence28NIPPO DELKO One Provence1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Team SunwebWT9:49:45
2 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT,,
0:00
3 Trek - SegafredoWT,,
0:00
4 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:00
5 CCC TeamWT,,
0:00
6 Astana Pro TeamWT,,
0:00
7 Israel Start-Up NationWT,,
0:00
8 AG2R La MondialeWT,,
0:00
9 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT,,
0:00
10 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT,,
0:00
11 Team INEOSWT,,
0:00
12 NTT Pro CyclingWT,,
0:00
13 EF Pro CyclingWT,,
0:00
14 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT,,
0:00
15 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT,,
0:00
16 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT,,
0:00
17 Groupama - FDJWT,,
0:00
18 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT,,
0:00
19 Team Jumbo-VismaWT,,
0:00
20 St Michel - Auber93CT,,
0:00
21 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT,,
0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.63 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    3
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    149.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    53

Race profile