2019
2021
«
»
2020»5th

Tour de La Provence

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 1»ChâteaurenardSaintes-Maries-de-la-Mer(149.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00145
Sprint
BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic20303:16:35
22+0:0424
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub CCC Team
25CCC Team1018,,
0:00
33+0:06115
Sprint
NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling
31NTT Pro Cycling512,,
0:00
48+0:10181
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence7,,
0:00
59+0:1082
Classic
HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation4,,
0:00
610+0:1074
Sprint
LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS
24Team INEOS3,,
0:00
711+0:10176
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Circus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert2,,
0:00
812+0:1041
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step1,,
0:00
913+0:10121
Classic
HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb
21Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1014+0:10134
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
18Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1115+0:1053
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Pro Cycling
27EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1216+0:10172
GC
DOUBEY Fabien Circus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
1317+0:10122
Climber
DENZ Nico Team Sunweb
25Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1418+0:10155
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
21B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
1519+0:10101
Sprint
CULLAIGH Gabriel Movistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:00
1620+0:10104
GC
MAS Lluís Movistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:00
1721+0:10131
GC
BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1822+0:10166
Sprint
MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
1923+0:1012
Sprint
DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
2024+0:1036
Classic
TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis
23Cofidis,,
0:00
2125+0:10201
Sprint
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan St Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
2226+0:10125
GC
OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb
24Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2327+0:10105
Sprint
MORA Sebastián Movistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
0:00
2428+0:103
Climber
ARANBURU Alex Astana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2529+0:1054
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben EF Pro Cycling
25EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2630+0:10135
Climber
MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2731+0:105
Climber
FELLINE Fabio Astana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2832+0:10196
Classic
LEVEAU Jérémy Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2933+0:1023
Classic
KOCH Jonas CCC Team
26CCC Team,,
0:00
3034+0:1017
Climber
BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3135+0:102
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3236+0:10171
Classic
OFFREDO Yoann Circus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
3337+0:10193
Classic
DE WITTE Mathias Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
3438+0:1083
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3539+0:10151
Climber
BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
23B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
3640+0:1065
Climber
MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3741+0:1011
GC
CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3842+0:1015
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3943+0:10156
Climber
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
4044+0:1056
Climber
BENNETT Sean EF Pro Cycling
23EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4145+0:1076
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel Team INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
0:00
4246+0:10117
TT
SOBRERO Matteo NTT Pro Cycling
22NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4347+0:1061
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4448+0:10146
Classic
SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
4549+0:1087
Sprint
VAHTRA Norman Israel Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4650+0:10126
Sprint
SALMON Martin Team Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
0:00
4751+0:1025
GC
MASNADA Fausto CCC Team
26CCC Team,,
0:00
4852+0:1014
Classic
HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
4953+0:10142
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
5054+0:10143
GC
QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
5155+0:107
GC
PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5256+0:106
GC
KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5357+0:1034
GC
HANSEN Jesper Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:00
5458+0:10186
GC
ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence
23NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
5559+0:10102
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team
20Movistar Team,,
0:00
5660+0:101
Climber
IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5761+0:10137
Climber
KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5862+0:10183
GC
EL FARES Julien NIPPO DELKO One Provence
34NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
5963+0:1095
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6064+0:1016
Climber
PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6165+0:10187
Sprint
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO One Provence
31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
6266+0:1047
Climber
SERRY Pieter Deceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6367+0:1071
Classic
DOULL Owain Team INEOS
26Team INEOS,,
0:00
6468+0:1057
Classic
VANMARCKE Sep EF Pro Cycling
31EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6569+0:1026
Sprint
PALUTA Michał CCC Team
24CCC Team,,
0:00
6670+0:10133
GC
EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6771+0:1066
Sprint
ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
6872+0:10114
Climber
KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling
33NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6973+0:10185
Climber
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe NIPPO DELKO One Provence
20NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
7074+0:1052
Climber
CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling
25EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
7175+0:10141
Climber
ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
7276+0:1092
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7377+0:10106
Climber
PRADES Eduard Movistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
7478+0:104
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr Astana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
7579+0:1043
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
7680+0:1094
Climber
KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7781+0:10127
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Team Sunweb
26Team Sunweb,,
0:00
7882+0:1075
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Team INEOS
25Team INEOS,,
0:00
7983+0:10153
Classic
BACKAERT Frederik B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
8084+0:1072
GC
DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS
23Team INEOS,,
0:00
8185+0:10195
Classic
IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
8286+0:1062
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
837+0:09182
GC
COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO One Provence
28NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
8487+0:1051
GC
KANGERT Tanel EF Pro Cycling
32EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
8588+0:10152
GC
COURTEILLE Arnaud B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
 86 89+0:1055
TT
VILLALOBOS Luis EF Pro Cycling
21EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
8790+0:10175
GC
DEGAND Thomas Circus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
884+0:06136
TT
QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
8991+0:10206
Classic
MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
9092+0:10124
Climber
KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
0:00
9193+0:1042
Climber
BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step
20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9294+0:1035
Classic
33Cofidis,,
0:00
9395+0:1027
Climber
VALTER Attila CCC Team
21CCC Team,,
0:00
9496+0:1032
Climber
24Cofidis,,
0:00
9597+0:10184
GC
GONÇALVES José NIPPO DELKO One Provence
31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
9698+0:1031
Climber
HERRADA Jesús Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:00
9799+0:10107
Classic
VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:00
98100+0:10161
GC
TAARAMÄE Rein Team Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
99101+0:10192
TT
CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
100102+0:1021
TT
BARTA Will CCC Team
24CCC Team,,
0:00
101103+0:10207
Sprint
VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
1025+0:06103
Classic
JACOBS Johan Movistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:00
103104+0:1033
Climber
LAFAY Victor Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:00
104105+0:1022
GC
HIRT Jan CCC Team
29CCC Team,,
0:00
105106+0:1077
Classic
STANNARD Ian Team INEOS
32Team INEOS,,
0:00
106107+0:10173
Climber
BELLICAUD Jeremy Circus - Wanty Gobert
21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
107108+0:10165
Classic
MAITRE Florian Team Total Direct Energie
23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
108109+0:10167
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Leonardo Team Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
109110+0:1037
GC
VERMOTE Julien Cofidis
30Cofidis,,
0:00
110111+0:1086
Classic
SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
111112+0:10164
Sprint
GAILLARD Marlon Team Total Direct Energie
23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
112113+0:10154
Classic
DE BACKER Bert B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
35B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
113114+0:10132
Climber
CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
114115+0:1096
Climber
LEEMREIZE Gijs Team Jumbo-Visma
20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
115116+0:10163
TT
CABOT Jérémy Team Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
116117+0:10123
TT
HAGA Chad Team Sunweb
31Team Sunweb,,
0:00
117118+0:10197
Sprint
MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
118119+0:1044
GC
DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
119120+0:1045
TT
GARRISON Ian Deceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
120121+0:10174
Sprint
DE WINTER Ludwig Circus - Wanty Gobert
27Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
121122+0:10116
Climber
POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling
37NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
122123+0:1073
Classic
GOŁAŚ Michał Team INEOS
35Team INEOS,,
0:00
123124+0:10112
Climber
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT Pro Cycling
25NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
124125+0:1091
Climber
GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
125126+0:10111
Classic
TILLER Rasmus NTT Pro Cycling
23NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
126127+0:1093
Classic
WYNANTS Maarten Team Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
127128+0:10203
Sprint
HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
128129+0:10191
Sprint
ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
129130+0:10162
Classic
HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
130131+0:10202
Classic
CONSTANTIN Baptiste St Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
1316+0:07204
TT
LOUVET Louis St Michel - Auber93
22St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
132132+0:1013
GC
GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
133133+0:10177
Classic
VAN MELSEN Kévin Circus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
134134+0:10194
Classic
FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
135135+0:1063
Classic
DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
136136+0:1064
Sprint
LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ
35Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
137137+0:1067
TT
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
138138+0:10113
Sprint
WYSS Danilo NTT Pro Cycling
34NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
139139+0:1081
TT
BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
140140+0:57147
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic0:47
0:47
141141+0:5985
Classic
RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation0:49
0:49
142142+1:0884
GC
NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation0:58
0:58
143143+1:2646
Sprint
KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step1:16
1:16
144144+1:35144
GC
BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic1:25
1:25
145145+2:04205
Sprint
MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber931:54
1:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1145
Sprint
BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic53:16:25..
224
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub CCC Team
25CCC Team0:04
0:04
..
3115
Sprint
NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling
31NTT Pro Cycling0:06
0:06
..
4136
TT
QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:06
..
5103
Classic
JACOBS Johan Movistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:06
..
6204
TT
LOUVET Louis St Michel - Auber93
22St Michel - Auber930:07
0:07
..
7182
GC
COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO One Provence
28NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:09
0:09
..
8181
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:10
0:10
..
982
Classic
HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
1074
Sprint
LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS
24Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
11176
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Circus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
1241
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
13121
Classic
HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb
21Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
14134
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
18Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
1553
Climber
CORT Magnus EF Pro Cycling
27EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
16172
GC
DOUBEY Fabien Circus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
17122
Climber
DENZ Nico Team Sunweb
25Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
18155
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
21B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
19101
Sprint
CULLAIGH Gabriel Movistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
20104
GC
MAS Lluís Movistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
21131
GC
BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
22166
Sprint
MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
2312
Sprint
DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
2436
Classic
TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis
23Cofidis,,
0:10
..
25201
Sprint
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan St Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
..
26125
GC
OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb
24Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
27105
Sprint
MORA Sebastián Movistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
283
Climber
ARANBURU Alex Astana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
2954
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben EF Pro Cycling
25EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
30135
Climber
MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
315
Climber
FELLINE Fabio Astana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
32196
Classic
LEVEAU Jérémy Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
3323
Classic
KOCH Jonas CCC Team
26CCC Team,,
0:10
..
3417
Climber
BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
352
Climber
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
36171
Classic
OFFREDO Yoann Circus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
37193
Classic
DE WITTE Mathias Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
3883
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
39151
Climber
BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
23B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
4065
Climber
MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
4111
GC
CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale
33AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
4215
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
43156
Climber
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
4456
Climber
BENNETT Sean EF Pro Cycling
23EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
4576
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel Team INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
46117
TT
SOBRERO Matteo NTT Pro Cycling
22NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
4761
Climber
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
48146
Classic
SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
4987
Sprint
VAHTRA Norman Israel Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
50126
Sprint
SALMON Martin Team Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
5125
GC
MASNADA Fausto CCC Team
26CCC Team,,
0:10
..
5214
Classic
HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
53142
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
54143
GC
QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
557
GC
PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
566
GC
KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
5734
GC
HANSEN Jesper Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:10
..
58186
GC
ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence
23NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:10
..
59102
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team
20Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
601
Climber
IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
61137
Climber
KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
62183
GC
EL FARES Julien NIPPO DELKO One Provence
34NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:10
..
6395
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
6416
Climber
PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
65187
Sprint
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO One Provence
31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:10
..
6647
Climber
SERRY Pieter Deceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
6771
Classic
DOULL Owain Team INEOS
26Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
6857
Classic
VANMARCKE Sep EF Pro Cycling
31EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
6926
Sprint
PALUTA Michał CCC Team
24CCC Team,,
0:10
..
70133
GC
EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
7166
Sprint
ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
72114
Climber
KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling
33NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
73185
Climber
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe NIPPO DELKO One Provence
20NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:10
..
7452
Climber
CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling
25EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
75141
Climber
ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
7692
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
77106
Climber
PRADES Eduard Movistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
784
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr Astana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
..
7943
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
8094
Climber
KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
81127
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Team Sunweb
26Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
8275
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Team INEOS
25Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
83153
Classic
BACKAERT Frederik B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
8472
GC
DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS
23Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
85195
Classic
IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
8662
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
8751
GC
KANGERT Tanel EF Pro Cycling
32EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
88152
GC
COURTEILLE Arnaud B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
8955
TT
VILLALOBOS Luis EF Pro Cycling
21EF Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
90175
GC
DEGAND Thomas Circus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
91206
Classic
MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
..
92124
Climber
KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
9342
Climber
BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step
20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
9435
Classic
33Cofidis,,
0:10
..
9527
Climber
VALTER Attila CCC Team
21CCC Team,,
0:10
..
9632
Climber
24Cofidis,,
0:10
..
97184
GC
GONÇALVES José NIPPO DELKO One Provence
31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:10
..
9831
Climber
HERRADA Jesús Cofidis
29Cofidis,,
0:10
..
99107
Classic
VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
100161
GC
TAARAMÄE Rein Team Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
101192
TT
CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
10221
TT
BARTA Will CCC Team
24CCC Team,,
0:10
..
103207
Sprint
VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
..
10433
Climber
LAFAY Victor Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:10
..
10522
GC
HIRT Jan CCC Team
29CCC Team,,
0:10
..
10677
Classic
STANNARD Ian Team INEOS
32Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
107173
Climber
BELLICAUD Jeremy Circus - Wanty Gobert
21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
108165
Classic
MAITRE Florian Team Total Direct Energie
23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
109167
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Leonardo Team Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
11037
GC
VERMOTE Julien Cofidis
30Cofidis,,
0:10
..
11186
Classic
SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
112164
Sprint
GAILLARD Marlon Team Total Direct Energie
23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
113154
Classic
DE BACKER Bert B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
35B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
114132
Climber
CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
11596
Climber
LEEMREIZE Gijs Team Jumbo-Visma
20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
116163
TT
CABOT Jérémy Team Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
117123
TT
HAGA Chad Team Sunweb
31Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
118197
Sprint
MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
11944
GC
DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
12045
TT
GARRISON Ian Deceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
121174
Sprint
DE WINTER Ludwig Circus - Wanty Gobert
27Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
122116
Climber
POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling
37NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
12373
Classic
GOŁAŚ Michał Team INEOS
35Team INEOS,,
0:10
..
124112
Climber
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT Pro Cycling
25NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
12591
Climber
GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
126111
Classic
TILLER Rasmus NTT Pro Cycling
23NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
12793
Classic
WYNANTS Maarten Team Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
128203
Sprint
HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
..
129191
Sprint
ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
130162
Classic
HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
131202
Classic
CONSTANTIN Baptiste St Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
..
13213
GC
GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
133177
Classic
VAN MELSEN Kévin Circus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
..
134194
Classic
FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
13563
Classic
DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
13664
Sprint
LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ
35Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
13767
TT
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:10
..
138113
Sprint
WYSS Danilo NTT Pro Cycling
34NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
13981
TT
BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
140147
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic0:57
0:57
..
14185
Classic
RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation0:59
0:59
..
14284
GC
NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation1:08
1:08
..
14346
Sprint
KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step1:26
1:26
..
144144
GC
BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic1:35
1:35
..
145205
Sprint
MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber932:04
2:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1145
Sprint
BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic10+10
224
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub CCC Team
25CCC Team8+8
3136
TT
QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo6+6
4115
Sprint
NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling
31NTT Pro Cycling6+6
5103
Classic
JACOBS Johan Movistar Team
22Movistar Team6+6
6204
TT
LOUVET Louis St Michel - Auber93
22St Michel - Auber935+5
7181
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence5+5
882
Classic
HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
974
Sprint
LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS
24Team INEOS3+3
10176
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Circus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert2+2
11182
GC
COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO One Provence
28NIPPO DELKO One Provence1+1
1241
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1136
TT
QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:16:31..
2103
Classic
JACOBS Johan Movistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:00
..
3204
TT
LOUVET Louis St Michel - Auber93
22St Michel - Auber930:01
0:01
..
4181
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:04
0:04
..
574
Sprint
LAWLESS Chris Team INEOS
24Team INEOS,,
0:04
..
641
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
..
7121
Classic
HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb
21Team Sunweb,,
0:04
..
8134
Climber
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
18Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
..
9155
Classic
MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
21B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:04
..
10101
Sprint
CULLAIGH Gabriel Movistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:04
..
1136
Classic
TOUZÉ Damien Cofidis
23Cofidis,,
0:04
..
12201
Sprint
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan St Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93,,
0:04
..
13125
GC
OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb
24Team Sunweb,,
0:04
..
143
Climber
ARANBURU Alex Astana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:04
..
15151
Climber
BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
23B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:04
..
1615
Climber
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:04
..
1756
Climber
BENNETT Sean EF Pro Cycling
23EF Pro Cycling,,
0:04
..
1876
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel Team INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
0:04
..
19117
TT
SOBRERO Matteo NTT Pro Cycling
22NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:04
..
20146
Classic
SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:04
..
2187
Sprint
VAHTRA Norman Israel Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:04
..
22126
Sprint
SALMON Martin Team Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
0:04
..
2314
Classic
HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:04
..
247
GC
PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Pro Team
21Astana Pro Team,,
0:04
..
25186
GC
ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence
23NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:04
..
26102
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team
20Movistar Team,,
0:04
..
2726
Sprint
PALUTA Michał CCC Team
24CCC Team,,
0:04
..
28133
GC
EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
..
29185
Climber
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe NIPPO DELKO One Provence
20NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:04
..
3092
Classic
EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:04
..
314
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr Astana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team,,
0:04
..
3243
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
..
3372
GC
DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS
23Team INEOS,,
0:04
..
34195
Classic
IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:04
..
3562
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:04
..
3655
TT
VILLALOBOS Luis EF Pro Cycling
21EF Pro Cycling,,
0:04
..
3742
Climber
BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step
20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
..
3827
Climber
VALTER Attila CCC Team
21CCC Team,,
0:04
..
3932
Climber
24Cofidis,,
0:04
..
40192
TT
CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:04
..
4121
TT
BARTA Will CCC Team
24CCC Team,,
0:04
..
42207
Sprint
VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93,,
0:04
..
4333
Climber
LAFAY Victor Cofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:04
..
44173
Climber
BELLICAUD Jeremy Circus - Wanty Gobert
21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:04
..
45165
Classic
MAITRE Florian Team Total Direct Energie
23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:04
..
46164
Sprint
GAILLARD Marlon Team Total Direct Energie
23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:04
..
47132
Climber
CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
..
4896
Climber
LEEMREIZE Gijs Team Jumbo-Visma
20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:04
..
4945
TT
GARRISON Ian Deceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
..
50111
Classic
TILLER Rasmus NTT Pro Cycling
23NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:04
..
51147
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic0:51
0:51
..
5285
Classic
RENARD Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation0:53
0:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1136
TT
QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3+3
2103
Classic
JACOBS Johan Movistar Team
22Movistar Team2+2
3182
GC
COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO One Provence
28NIPPO DELKO One Provence1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team SunwebWT9:49:45..
2 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT,,
0:00
..
3 Trek - SegafredoWT,,
0:00
..
4 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:00
..
5 CCC TeamWT,,
0:00
..
6 Astana Pro TeamWT,,
0:00
..
7 Israel Start-Up NationWT,,
0:00
..
8 AG2R La MondialeWT,,
0:00
..
9 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT,,
0:00
..
10 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT,,
0:00
..
11 Team INEOSWT,,
0:00
..
12 NTT Pro CyclingWT,,
0:00
..
13 EF Pro CyclingWT,,
0:00
..
14 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT,,
0:00
..
15 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT,,
0:00
..
16 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT,,
0:00
..
17 Groupama - FDJWT,,
0:00
..
18 CofidisWT,,
0:00
..
19 Team Jumbo-VismaWT,,
0:00
..
20 St Michel - Auber93CT,,
0:00
..
21 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT,,
0:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

    Race profile