2020
«
»
2021»6th

Tour de la Provence

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 4 (Final)»AvignonSalon-de-Provence(163.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1111+26:1871 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious20303:47:01
278+14:563 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step1018,,
0:00
388+17:0752 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic512,,
0:00
4121+31:4086 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo7,,
0:00
589+17:1542 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal4,,
0:00
674+14:20163 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM3,,
0:00
792+18:52136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe2,,
0:00
8102+22:44151 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie1,,
0:00
9119+31:17175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO,,
0:00
10101+22:3565 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1177+14:506 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
12117+29:52187 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
1387+17:05142 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1484+16:11191 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
155+0:57134 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1614+1:2896 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:00
172+0:181 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
1875+14:25127 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
19128+34:3484 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
204+0:3974 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
2176+14:26155 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2253+10:3214 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
237+0:5872 HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
241+0:0016 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2510+0:5827 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
263+0:1911 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2799+21:54113 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:00
2813+1:2851 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2963+12:2457 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
306+0:5785 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3112+1:28125 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
32118+30:50174 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO,,
0:00
339+0:58141 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
348+0:587 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3590+18:00114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
0:00
36130+36:02192 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
3731+4:2221 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
38127+33:4437 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3911+1:1181 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
40120+31:3431 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
41104+24:18146 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4219+2:29147 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4382+15:52177 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO28DELKO,,
0:00
4464+12:24156 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
4555+10:3336 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4683+16:09161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
4733+4:47165 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
48126+33:36117 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM28Team DSM,,
0:00
4917+2:1815 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
5021+2:39171 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
0:00
5128+4:08157 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
5254+10:3317 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
5358+10:58106 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
5436+4:5653 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
55107+25:0356 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
5640+5:5394 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:00
5720+2:3922 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5847+8:48183 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
5915+2:0076 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious28Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
60116+29:18103 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
6116+2:18124 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6229+4:08102 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
6322+3:06105 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
6462+12:1046 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6559+11:1773 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6627+3:54121 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6735+4:5512 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
6880+15:2367 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
69114+28:53164 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
7096+21:1423 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
7134+4:5245 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
72123+32:25193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
7318+2:18101 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
7486+16:17195 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
7524+3:42111 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
0:00
7623+3:4235 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
7793+19:15104 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
7881+15:35126 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
7957+10:4954 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
8056+10:36162 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
8149+9:5662 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
8268+12:5624 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
83110+26:11184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
84108+25:0441 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8573+14:0277 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
8638+5:3061 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
8779+14:5995 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team37Movistar Team,,
0:00
8850+10:10112 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
0:00
8941+6:09153 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
9048+9:2744 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
91106+24:55186 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
92105+24:38154 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
9342+6:11197 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
9467+12:44194 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9327St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
9530+4:1325 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
9661+11:3463 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
9798+21:40143 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
9870+13:3164 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
9997+21:17107 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
10095+19:2855 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
101113+28:095 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
102103+23:5333 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
103124+32:42196 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
104100+22:07167 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM37B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
10594+19:154 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
10671+13:4743 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
10745+8:0375 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious0:46
0:46
10826+3:52135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:46
10966+12:42185 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51
0:51
11065+12:27144 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:51
11144+7:34123 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:51
11252+10:24145 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:51
113115+29:05137 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
11443+6:5192 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:51
115109+25:372 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:51
11632+4:2693 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:51
11746+8:2897 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:51
118112+26:45173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO,,
0:51
11925+3:44132 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
12060+11:24133 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
121131+37:20152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:51
12285+16:1191 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:51
12337+5:2026 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:51
124122+32:0387 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
12591+18:1482 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
126129+35:2483 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
12739+5:46131 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
12869+13:1813 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:51
12972+13:49116 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
0:51
13051+10:1666 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates1:09
1:09
131125+32:5534 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ1:15
1:15
132133+40:33115 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM21Team DSM3:13
3:13
133132+39:1032 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ5:32
5:32
DNF172 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO24DELKO-
DNF166 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-16 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers200150 17:00:17..
23▲11 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step1501100:18
0:18
..
32▼111 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers125900:19
0:19
..
44-74 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious100800:39
0:39
..
56▲1134 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe85700:57
0:57
..
65▼185 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo7060,,
0:57
..
77-72 HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious27Bahrain - Victorious60550:58
0:58
..
88-7 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step5050,,
0:58
..
99-141 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4045,,
0:58
..
1010-27 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech3540,,
0:58
..
1111-81 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo30361:11
1:11
..
1212-125 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team25321:28
1:28
..
1313-51 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic2028,,
1:28
..
1414-96 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team1524,,
1:28
..
1515-76 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious28Bahrain - Victorious10202:00
2:00
..
1616-124 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team5162:18
2:18
..
1717-15 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers514,,
2:18
..
1818-101 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS512,,
2:18
..
1919-147 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5102:29
2:29
..
2020-22 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech582:39
2:39
..
2121-171 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO56,,
2:39
..
2224▲2105 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS543:06
3:06
..
2326▲335 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ533:42
3:42
..
2427▲3111 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM29Team DSM52,,
3:42
..
2522▼3132 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe513:44
3:44
..
2623▼3135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe53:52
3:52
..
2728▲1121 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team53:54
3:54
..
2829▲1157 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie54:08
4:08
..
2930▲1102 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS5,,
4:08
..
3031▲125 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech54:13
4:13
..
3132▲121 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech34:22
4:22
..
3225▼793 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team34:26
4:26
..
3334▲1165 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM34:47
4:47
..
3435▲145 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal34:52
4:52
..
3536▲112 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers34:55
4:55
..
3638▲253 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic34:56
4:56
..
3733▼426 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech35:20
5:20
..
3839▲161 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates35:30
5:30
..
3937▼2131 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe35:46
5:46
..
4040-94 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team35:53
5:53
..
4142▲1153 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie6:09
6:09
..
4243▲1197 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber936:11
6:11
..
4341▼292 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team6:51
6:51
..
4444-123 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team7:34
7:34
..
4545-75 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious8:03
8:03
..
4646-97 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team8:28
8:28
..
4747-183 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:48
8:48
..
4849▲144 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal9:27
9:27
..
4951▲262 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates9:56
9:56
..
5052▲2112 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM10:10
10:10
..
5148▼366 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates10:16
10:16
..
5250▼2145 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:24
10:24
..
5353-14 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers10:32
10:32
..
5454-17 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers10:33
10:33
..
5555-36 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
10:33
..
5657▲1162 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM10:36
10:36
..
5758▲154 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic10:49
10:49
..
5859▲1106 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:58
10:58
..
5960▲173 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious11:17
11:17
..
6056▼4133 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe11:24
11:24
..
6161-63 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates11:34
11:34
..
6264▲246 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal12:10
12:10
..
6365▲257 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic12:24
12:24
..
6466▲2156 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
12:24
..
6562▼3144 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:27
12:27
..
6663▼3185 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:42
12:42
..
6768▲1194 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9327St Michel - Auber9312:44
12:44
..
6869▲124 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech12:56
12:56
..
6967▼213 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers13:18
13:18
..
7071▲164 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates13:31
13:31
..
7172▲143 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal13:47
13:47
..
7270▼2116 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM13:49
13:49
..
7373-77 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious14:02
14:02
..
7474-163 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM14:20
14:20
..
7575-127 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team14:25
14:25
..
7676-155 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie14:26
14:26
..
7777-6 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step14:50
14:50
..
7879▲13 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step14:56
14:56
..
7978▼195 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team37Movistar Team14:59
14:59
..
8081▲167 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates15:23
15:23
..
8182▲1126 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team15:35
15:35
..
8283▲1177 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO28DELKO15:52
15:52
..
8384▲1161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM16:09
16:09
..
8485▲1191 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber9316:11
16:11
..
8580▼591 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
16:11
..
8686-195 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber9316:17
16:17
..
8787-142 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:05
17:05
..
8888-52 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic17:07
17:07
..
8989-42 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal17:15
17:15
..
9091▲1114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM18:00
18:00
..
9190▼182 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo18:14
18:14
..
9292-136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe18:52
18:52
..
9393-104 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS19:15
19:15
..
9494-4 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
19:15
..
9595-55 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic19:28
19:28
..
9696-23 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech21:14
21:14
..
9797-107 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS21:17
21:17
..
9898-143 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:40
21:40
..
9999-113 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM21:54
21:54
..
100100-167 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM37B&B Hotels p/b KTM22:07
22:07
..
101101-65 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates22:35
22:35
..
102102-151 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie22:44
22:44
..
103103-33 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ23:53
23:53
..
104104-146 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:18
24:18
..
105105-154 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie24:38
24:38
..
106108▲2186 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole24:55
24:55
..
107109▲256 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic25:03
25:03
..
108110▲241 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal25:04
25:04
..
109107▼22 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step25:37
25:37
..
110112▲2184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26:11
26:11
..
111113▲271 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious26:18
26:18
..
112111▼1173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO26:45
26:45
..
113115▲25 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step28:09
28:09
..
114117▲3164 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM28:53
28:53
..
115116▲1137 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe29:05
29:05
..
116118▲2103 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS29:18
29:18
..
117119▲2187 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole29:52
29:52
..
118120▲2174 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO30:50
30:50
..
119122▲3175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO31:17
31:17
..
120123▲331 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ31:34
31:34
..
121124▲386 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo31:40
31:40
..
122121▼187 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo32:03
32:03
..
123126▲3193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber9332:25
32:25
..
124127▲3196 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber9332:42
32:42
..
125125-34 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ32:55
32:55
..
126128▲2117 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM28Team DSM33:36
33:36
..
127130▲337 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ33:44
33:44
..
128132▲484 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo34:34
34:34
..
129131▲283 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo35:24
35:24
..
130133▲3192 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber9336:02
36:02
..
131134▲3152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie37:20
37:20
..
132129▼332 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ39:10
39:10
..
133135▲2115 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM21Team DSM40:33
40:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-3 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step42+12
224▲2271 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious20+15
39▲652 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic20+10
42▼281 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo18-
55-1 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step16+5
67▲1175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO14+4
714▲7136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe14+6
819▲11163 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM13+7
928▲1986 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo13+9
103▼731 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ12-
114▼716 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers11-
126▼6173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO10-
138▼511 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers10-
1410▼423 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech10-
1513▼2134 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe9+1
1611▼576 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious28Bahrain - Victorious9-
1712▼5127 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team9-
18-42 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal8+8
1915▼422 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech7-
2016▼4135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe7-
2117▼414 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers7-
2218▼485 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo6-
2330▲765 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates6+3
24-94 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team5+5
2520▼546 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal5-
2621▼5161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM5-
2722▼574 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious5-
2823▼545 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal5-
29-151 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie5+5
3025▼5141 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
3126▼564 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates4-
3227▼5154 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie4-
3329▼4193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber934-
34-114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM3+3
3531▼441 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal3-
3632▼4184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
37-84 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo3+3
38-6 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
3933▼6142 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
4034▼6152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie2-
4135▼67 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
4236▼617 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers1-
43-185 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1+1
44-187 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-16 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers 17:00:17
22-11 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:19
0:19
33-7 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:58
0:58
44-27 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:58
55-125 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team1:28
1:28
66-96 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
1:28
77-15 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers2:18
2:18
88-135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe3:52
3:52
99-93 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team4:26
4:26
1011▲145 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal4:52
4:52
1110▼126 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech5:20
5:20
1213▲161 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates5:30
5:30
1312▼1131 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe5:46
5:46
1414-75 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious8:03
8:03
1515-112 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM10:10
10:10
1616-106 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:58
10:58
1717-63 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates11:34
11:34
1818-46 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal12:10
12:10
1919-13 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers13:18
13:18
2020-77 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious14:02
14:02
2121-114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM18:00
18:00
2222-136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe18:52
18:52
2323-107 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS21:17
21:17
2424-143 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:40
21:40
2525-113 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM21:54
21:54
2626-146 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:18
24:18
2727-41 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal25:04
25:04
2829▲1137 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe29:05
29:05
2930▲1103 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS29:18
29:18
3031▲1174 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO30:50
30:50
3132▲186 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo31:40
31:40
3233▲1193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber9332:25
32:25
3334▲132 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ39:10
39:10
3435▲1115 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM21Team DSM40:33
40:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-41 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal15-
2-114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM15+15
32▼1152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie9-
43▼1173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO9-
5-185 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
64▼21 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
76▼1184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
87▼116 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers5-
98▼17 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
10-94 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team5+5
11-123 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team5+5
129▼346 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal4-
1310▼3161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM4-
1411▼311 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers3-
1512▼381 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo3-
1613▼3175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO3-
1714▼314 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers2-
1815▼36 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
1916▼3196 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber932-
2017▼332 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ2-
2118▼374 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious1-
2219▼3124 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team1-
2320▼33 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
2421▼3193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber931-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 51:03:44
22- Bahrain - VictoriousWT0:44
0:44
34▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT3:29
3:29
43▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT3:31
3:31
55- Astana - Premier TechWT3:50
3:50
66- Movistar TeamWT4:28
4:28
77- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT6:39
6:39
88- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT9:00
9:00
99- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT9:53
9:53
1010- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT11:35
11:35
1111- Trek - SegafredoWT16:26
16:26
1212- UAE-Team EmiratesWT16:46
16:46
1313- Team Total Direct EnergiePRT16:50
16:50
1414- Team DSMWT17:09
17:09
1515- Lotto SoudalWT18:08
18:08
1616- B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT23:15
23:15
1717- St Michel - Auber93CT26:58
26:58
1818- Groupama - FDJWT35:15
35:15
1919- DELKOPRT35:42
35:42
2020- Xelliss - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT36:00
36:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 February 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    21
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile