2020
«
»
2021»6th

Tour de la Provence

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 3»IstresMont Ventoux/Chalet Reynard(153.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0016 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers20304:08:14
22+0:1911 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers10180:15
0:15
33+0:211 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step5120:18
0:18
44+0:3974 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious70:29
0:29
59+0:58141 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:48
0:48
611+1:1181 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo3,,
0:48
75+0:5785 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo2,,
0:48
88+0:587 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step1,,
0:48
97+0:5872 HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:48
106+0:58134 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:48
1110+0:5827 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:48
1214+1:2896 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team1:18
1:18
1313+1:2851 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:18
1412+1:28125 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:18
1522+2:53132 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1:24
1:24
1615+2:0076 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious28Bahrain - Victorious1:50
1:50
1743+6:11197 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber932:08
2:08
1817+2:1815 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:08
1921+2:39171 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
2:08
2025+3:3593 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
2:08
2141+6:0092 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
2:08
2218+2:18101 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
2:08
2316+2:18124 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:08
2424+3:06105 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
2:08
2519+2:29147 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:19
2:19
2628+3:54121 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team2:26
2:26
2720+2:3922 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech2:29
2:29
2834+4:47165 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:49
2:49
2923+3:06135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe2:56
2:56
3031+4:1325 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech,,
2:56
3130+4:08102 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS3:10
3:10
3229+4:08157 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie3:32
3:32
3346+7:3797 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
3:32
3427+3:42111 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
3:32
3526+3:4235 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
3:32
3635+4:5245 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal3:35
3:35
3739+5:3061 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:35
3842+6:09153 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
3:35
3932+4:2221 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech3:42
3:42
4033+4:2926 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech4:19
4:19
4138+4:5653 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic4:25
4:25
4236+4:5512 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers4:45
4:45
4337+4:55131 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:45
4445+7:1775 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious4:48
4:48
4559+10:58106 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS5:19
5:19
4668+12:44194 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9327St Michel - Auber935:20
5:20
4772+13:4743 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal5:46
5:46
4840+5:5694 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
5:46
4952+10:10112 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM6:07
6:07
5070+12:58116 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
6:07
5150+9:33145 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:33
6:33
5257+10:36162 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
6:33
5344+6:43123 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:33
5447+8:48183 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
6:33
5548+9:0766 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:33
5662+11:36144 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:33
7:33
5758+10:4954 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic8:15
8:15
5898+21:40143 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:15
5973+14:0277 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious8:19
8:19
6051+9:5662 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates8:29
8:29
6149+9:2744 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal9:17
9:17
6264+12:1046 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
9:17
6354+10:3317 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers10:23
10:23
6453+10:3214 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:23
6567+12:2713 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:23
6684+16:09161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
10:23
6776+14:26155 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
10:23
6863+11:52185 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
10:23
6956+10:33133 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
10:23
7097+21:17107 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
10:23
7160+11:1773 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:23
7255+10:3336 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
10:23
7377+14:506 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step11:10
11:10
7461+11:3463 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates11:24
11:24
7578+14:5995 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team37Movistar Team12:14
12:14
7680+15:2091 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
12:14
7769+12:5624 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
12:14
7886+16:17195 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
12:14
7965+12:2457 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
12:14
80115+28:095 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
12:14
8166+12:24156 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
12:14
8271+13:3164 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:14
8381+15:2367 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates12:48
12:48
84106+24:41166 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM13:09
13:09
8575+14:25127 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team13:40
13:40
86117+28:53164 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
13:40
8774+14:20163 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
13:40
8882+15:35126 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team14:08
14:08
8985+16:11191 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
14:08
90110+25:0441 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal15:12
15:12
9179+15:023 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:12
92111+25:54173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO,,
15:12
9390+17:2382 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
15:12
9489+17:1542 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
15:12
95135+37:20115 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
15:12
96118+29:18103 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
15:12
9793+19:15104 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
15:12
9894+19:154 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:12
9988+17:1152 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:12
100109+25:0356 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:12
101127+32:42196 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
15:12
10283+15:52177 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO28DELKO,,
15:12
10391+18:02114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
15:12
10487+17:05142 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:12
105112+26:11184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole15:33
15:33
106132+34:3684 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo16:10
16:10
107128+33:36117 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM28Team DSM16:32
16:32
10895+19:2855 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic17:58
17:58
109100+22:07167 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM37B&B Hotels p/b KTM18:02
18:02
11092+18:52136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe18:42
18:42
111116+28:14137 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:42
112122+31:17175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO20:08
20:08
113114+26:28172 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO24DELKO,,
20:08
114120+30:50174 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO,,
20:08
11599+21:54113 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM20:38
20:38
116105+24:38154 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
20:38
117123+31:3431 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ21:08
21:08
118129+33:3832 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
21:08
119125+31:4034 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ,,
21:08
120130+33:4437 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
21:08
12196+21:1423 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
21:08
122107+24:462 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
21:08
123103+23:5333 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
21:08
124101+22:3565 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates,,
21:08
125119+29:52187 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
21:08
126124+31:4086 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
21:08
127113+26:2871 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
21:08
128131+34:3383 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
21:08
129121+31:1287 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
21:08
130108+24:55186 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
21:08
131104+24:18146 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
21:08
132102+22:44151 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie21:17
21:17
133133+36:02192 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber9322:37
22:37
134126+32:25193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
22:37
135134+36:29152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie23:06
23:06
DNF122 CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team-
DNS47 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
116▲1516 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers5 13:13:16..
214▲1211 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:19
0:19
..
33-1 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step0:21
0:21
..
417▲1374 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious0:39
0:39
..
54▼185 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo0:57
0:57
..
66-134 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe0:58
0:58
..
78▲172 HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:58
..
824▲167 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:58
..
926▲17141 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:58
..
1037▲2727 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:58
..
1139▲2881 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo1:11
1:11
..
1210▼2125 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team1:28
1:28
..
1318▲551 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:28
..
1430▲1696 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
1:28
..
157▼876 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious28Bahrain - Victorious2:00
2:00
..
1619▲3124 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team2:18
2:18
..
1727▲1015 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:18
..
1828▲10101 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
2:18
..
1936▲17147 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:29
2:29
..
2012▼822 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech2:39
2:39
..
2140▲19171 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
2:39
..
2262▲40132 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe2:53
2:53
..
239▼14135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe3:06
3:06
..
2450▲26105 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:06
..
2560▲3593 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team3:35
3:35
..
2621▼535 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ3:42
3:42
..
2734▲7111 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
3:42
..
2861▲33121 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team3:54
3:54
..
2942▲13157 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie4:08
4:08
..
3049▲19102 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
4:08
..
3154▲2325 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech4:13
4:13
..
3244▲1221 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech4:22
4:22
..
3320▼1326 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech4:29
4:29
..
3467▲33165 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM4:47
4:47
..
3552▲1745 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal4:52
4:52
..
3629▼712 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers4:55
4:55
..
3733▼4131 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:55
..
3841▲353 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic4:56
4:56
..
3966▲2761 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates5:30
5:30
..
4032▼894 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team5:56
5:56
..
4189▲4892 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team6:00
6:00
..
4275▲33153 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie6:09
6:09
..
4392▲49197 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber936:11
6:11
..
4435▼9123 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team6:43
6:43
..
4574▲2975 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious7:17
7:17
..
46100▲5497 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team7:37
7:37
..
4773▲26183 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:48
8:48
..
4877▲2966 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates9:07
9:07
..
4931▼1844 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal9:27
9:27
..
5083▲33145 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:33
9:33
..
5158▲762 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates9:56
9:56
..
5294▲42112 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM10:10
10:10
..
535▼4814 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers10:32
10:32
..
5411▼4317 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers10:33
10:33
..
5515▼4036 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
10:33
..
5623▼33133 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
10:33
..
5798▲41162 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM10:36
10:36
..
5876▲1854 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic10:49
10:49
..
59102▲43106 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:58
10:58
..
6048▼1273 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious11:17
11:17
..
6138▼2363 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates11:34
11:34
..
6295▲33144 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:36
11:36
..
6363-185 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole11:52
11:52
..
6482▲1846 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal12:10
12:10
..
6522▼4357 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic12:24
12:24
..
6625▼41156 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
12:24
..
6771▲413 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers12:27
12:27
..
68108▲40194 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9327St Michel - Auber9312:44
12:44
..
6946▼2324 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech12:56
12:56
..
70106▲36116 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM12:58
12:58
..
7153▼1864 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates13:31
13:31
..
72109▲3743 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal13:47
13:47
..
73103▲3077 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious14:02
14:02
..
7443▼31163 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM14:20
14:20
..
7547▼28127 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team14:25
14:25
..
7697▲21155 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie14:26
14:26
..
7787▲106 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step14:50
14:50
..
7880▲295 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team37Movistar Team14:59
14:59
..
791▼783 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step15:02
15:02
..
8084▲491 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team15:20
15:20
..
8178▼367 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates15:23
15:23
..
8259▼23126 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team15:35
15:35
..
8345▼38177 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO28DELKO15:52
15:52
..
84104▲20161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM16:09
16:09
..
8570▼15191 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber9316:11
16:11
..
8691▲5195 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber9316:17
16:17
..
8765▼22142 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:05
17:05
..
8868▼2052 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic17:11
17:11
..
8969▼2042 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal17:15
17:15
..
9072▼1882 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo17:23
17:23
..
9181▼10114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM18:02
18:02
..
9213▼79136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe18:52
18:52
..
9390▼3104 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS19:15
19:15
..
9493▼14 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
19:15
..
9564▼3155 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic19:28
19:28
..
962▼9423 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech21:14
21:14
..
97122▲25107 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS21:17
21:17
..
98128▲30143 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:40
21:40
..
9951▼48113 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM21:54
21:54
..
10099▼1167 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM37B&B Hotels p/b KTM22:07
22:07
..
10156▼4565 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates22:35
22:35
..
10257▼45151 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie22:44
22:44
..
10379▼2433 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ23:53
23:53
..
10485▼19146 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:18
24:18
..
10596▼9154 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie24:38
24:38
..
106124▲18166 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM24:41
24:41
..
10786▼212 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step24:46
24:46
..
10888▼20186 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole24:55
24:55
..
109113▲456 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic25:03
25:03
..
110114▲441 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal25:04
25:04
..
111121▲10173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO25:54
25:54
..
112119▲7184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26:11
26:11
..
113101▼1271 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious26:28
26:28
..
114105▼9172 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO24DELKO,,
26:28
..
115133▲185 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step28:09
28:09
..
116111▼5137 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe28:14
28:14
..
117132▲15164 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM28:53
28:53
..
118131▲13103 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS29:18
29:18
..
119110▼9187 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole29:52
29:52
..
120120-174 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO30:50
30:50
..
121115▼687 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo31:12
31:12
..
122123▲1175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO31:17
31:17
..
123116▼731 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ31:34
31:34
..
124117▼786 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo31:40
31:40
..
125118▼734 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ,,
31:40
..
126112▼14193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber9332:25
32:25
..
127135▲8196 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber9332:42
32:42
..
128134▲6117 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM28Team DSM33:36
33:36
..
129125▼432 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ33:38
33:38
..
130126▼437 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ33:44
33:44
..
131129▼283 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo34:33
34:33
..
132136▲484 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo34:36
34:36
..
133130▼3192 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber9336:02
36:02
..
134127▼7152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie36:29
36:29
..
135137▲2115 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM21Team DSM37:20
37:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-3 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step30-
22-81 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo18+3
33-31 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ12-
430▲2616 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers11+10
517▲121 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step11+6
64▼2173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO10-
75▼2175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO10-
826▲1811 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers10+8
97▼252 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic10-
106▼423 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech10-
118▼376 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious28Bahrain - Victorious9-
129▼3127 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team9-
1310▼3134 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe8-
1411▼3136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe8-
1514▼122 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech7-
1613▼3135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe7-
1712▼514 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers7-
1820▲285 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo6+2
1915▼4163 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM6-
20-46 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal5+5
21-161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM5+5
22-74 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious5+5
2318▼545 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal5-
2419▼571 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious5-
25-141 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
2621▼564 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates4-
27-154 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie4+4
2822▼686 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo4-
29-193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber934+4
3023▼765 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates3-
3124▼741 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal3-
3225▼7184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
3327▼6142 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
3428▼6152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie2-
35-7 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
3629▼717 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲416 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers 13:13:16
24▲211 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:19
0:19
37▲47 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:58
0:58
411▲727 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:58
52▼3125 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team1:28
1:28
69▲396 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
1:28
78▲115 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers2:18
2:18
81▼7135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe3:06
3:06
915▲693 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team3:35
3:35
106▼426 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech4:29
4:29
1114▲345 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal4:52
4:52
1210▼2131 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe4:55
4:55
1316▲361 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates5:30
5:30
1418▲475 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious7:17
7:17
1522▲7112 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM10:10
10:10
1623▲7106 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:58
10:58
1712▼563 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates11:34
11:34
1820▲246 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal12:10
12:10
1917▼213 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers12:27
12:27
2024▲477 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious14:02
14:02
2119▼2114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM18:02
18:02
223▼19136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe18:52
18:52
2331▲8107 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS21:17
21:17
2433▲9143 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:40
21:40
2513▼12113 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM21:54
21:54
2621▼5146 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:18
24:18
2728▲141 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal25:04
25:04
2825▼3172 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO24DELKO26:28
26:28
2926▼3137 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe28:14
28:14
3034▲4103 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS29:18
29:18
3130▼1174 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO30:50
30:50
3229▼386 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo31:40
31:40
3327▼6193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber9332:25
32:25
3432▼232 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ33:38
33:38
3535-115 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM21Team DSM37:20
37:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲141 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal15-
216▲14152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie9+8
33-173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO9-
45▲11 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step7+2
515▲10172 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO24DELKO6+5
64▼2184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
7-16 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers5+5
86▼27 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
9-46 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal4+4
10-161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM4+4
11-11 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers3+3
127▼581 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo3-
138▼5175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO3-
149▼514 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers2-
1510▼56 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
1612▼4196 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber932-
1711▼632 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ2-
18-74 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious1+1
1914▼5124 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team1-
2013▼73 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
21-193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber931+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 INEOS GrenadiersWT 39:42:41
25▲3 Bahrain - VictoriousWT0:44
0:44
31▼2 BORA - hansgroheWT2:45
2:45
46▲2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT3:29
3:29
53▼2 Astana - Premier TechWT3:50
3:50
69▲3 Movistar TeamWT4:28
4:28
710▲3 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT6:39
6:39
812▲4 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT9:00
9:00
94▼5 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT9:53
9:53
107▼3 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT11:35
11:35
1114▲3 Trek - SegafredoWT16:26
16:26
128▼4 UAE-Team EmiratesWT16:46
16:46
1311▼2 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT16:50
16:50
1416▲2 Team DSMWT17:09
17:09
1513▼2 Lotto SoudalWT18:08
18:08
1618▲2 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT23:15
23:15
1720▲3 St Michel - Auber93CT26:58
26:58
1815▼3 Groupama - FDJWT35:15
35:15
1917▼2 DELKOPRT35:42
35:42
2019▼1 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT36:00
36:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 February 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.2 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    256
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    153.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    21

Race profile