The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 23 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 20 | 30 | 8.04,75 | 52.728 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:12 | 24 | Hills | HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | 10 | 18 | 0.12,16 | 51.438 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:13 | 85 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | 12 | 0.12,56 | 51.397 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:15 | 53 | Hills | BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 7 | 0.14,44 | 51.203 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:15 | 94 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies | 28 | TotalEnergies | 4 | 0.15,03 | 51.143 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:17 | 11 | Classic | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 3 | 0.16,59 | 50.983 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:17 | 91 | TT | BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies | 36 | TotalEnergies | 2 | 0.17,12 | 50.930 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:19 | 4 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1 | 0.18,31 | 50.809 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:19 | 14 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 38 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0.18,53 | 50.787 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:20 | 16 | GC | VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 21 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0.19,38 | 50.701 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:20 | 103 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B Hotels - KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 0.19,66 | 50.673 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:20 | 152 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Israel - Premier Tech | 30 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0.20,11 | 50.628 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:22 | 17 | GC | VERVAEKE Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 28 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0.22,07 | 50.432 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:22 | 102 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis B&B Hotels - KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 0.22,23 | 50.416 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:24 | 36 | GC | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 0.23,30 | 50.310 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:24 | 3 | GC | JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0.23,60 | 50.280 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:24 | 12 | Classic | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 33 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0.24,09 | 50.232 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:24 | 105 | TT | PARISELLA Raphael B&B Hotels - KTM | 19 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 0.24,14 | 50.227 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:25 | 93 | Classic | FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies | 24 | TotalEnergies | 0.24,30 | 50.211 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:25 | 83 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 0.24,67 | 50.175 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:26 | 82 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 0.25,61 | 50.082 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:26 | 54 | Hills | GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.26,04 | 50.040 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:26 | 112 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | 0.26,07 | 50.037 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:26 | 31 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | 0.26,09 | 50.035 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:26 | 32 | Hills | KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 0.26,21 | 50.023 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:26 | 126 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0.26,21 | 50.023 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:27 | 75 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 35 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0.26,29 | 50.016 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:27 | 81 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | 0.26,52 | 49.993 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:27 | 92 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies | 28 | TotalEnergies | 0.27,07 | 49.939 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:27 | 64 | Hills | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | 0.27,19 | 49.928 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:28 | 142 | GC | STORK Florian Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 0.27,80 | 49.868 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:28 | 86 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 0.27,95 | 49.854 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:28 | 133 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0.27,99 | 49.850 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:29 | 97 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | 0.28,34 | 49.816 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:29 | 62 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | 0.28,62 | 49.789 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:30 | 2 | GC | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 0.29,77 | 49.677 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:31 | 71 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0.30,27 | 49.629 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:31 | 156 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0.30,63 | 49.594 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:31 | 122 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0.30,67 | 49.591 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:31 | 35 | GC | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 0.31,03 | 49.556 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:32 | 46 | Classic | ZINGLE Axel Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 0.31,43 | 49.518 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:32 | 51 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team | 21 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.31,82 | 49.480 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:34 | 57 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team | 26 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.33,92 | 49.280 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:35 | 143 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0.34,58 | 49.217 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:35 | 87 | GC | STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | 0.34,90 | 49.187 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:35 | 111 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 0.34,96 | 49.181 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:36 | 151 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel - Premier Tech | 29 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0.36 | 49.083 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:36 | 42 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Cofidis | 29 | Cofidis | 0.36,13 | 49.071 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:37 | 5 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0.36,25 | 49.060 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:37 | 61 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | 0.36,28 | 49.057 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:37 | 73 | GC | EDET Nicolas Team Arkéa Samsic | 34 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0.37,12 | 48.978 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:38 | 146 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | 0.37,52 | 48.940 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:38 | 22 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0.38,02 | 48.893 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:39 | 132 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0.38,87 | 48.814 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:39 | 63 | GC | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | 0.38,92 | 48.809 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:40 | 155 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech | 31 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0.39,43 | 48.762 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:40 | 41 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 0.39,77 | 48.730 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:41 | 95 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | 0.40,37 | 48.675 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:41 | 25 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers | 32 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0.40,38 | 48.674 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:42 | 44 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 0.41,37 | 48.582 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:42 | 45 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis | 35 | Cofidis | 0.41,83 | 48.540 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:42 | 141 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 0.42,06 | 48.518 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:43 | 153 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel - Premier Tech | 25 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0.42,34 | 48.493 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:43 | 7 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 0.42,75 | 48.455 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:43 | 154 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Israel - Premier Tech | 30 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0.43,03 | 48.429 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:43 | 26 | Classic | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0.43,04 | 48.428 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:44 | 96 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | 0.43,74 | 48.364 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:44 | 56 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Qazaqstan Team | 30 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.44 | 48.340 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:45 | 145 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0.44,35 | 48.308 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:45 | 21 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0.44,89 | 48.259 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:46 | 134 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0.45,70 | 48.186 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:48 | 6 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 0.47,535 | 48.019 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:48 | 52 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.47,78 | 47.997 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:48 | 33 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 0.48,08 | 47.970 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:49 | 125 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0.48,31 | 47.950 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:49 | 34 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 0.48,96 | 47.891 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:51 | 135 | Sprint | TABELLION Valentin Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0.51,06 | 47.703 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:52 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0.51,38 | 47.675 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:52 | 65 | GC | PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | 0.52,10 | 47.611 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:53 | 72 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0.52,88 | 47.542 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:53 | 116 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0.53,15 | 47.518 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:53 | 104 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 0.53,21 | 47.513 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:54 | 106 | GC | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM | 35 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 0.53,49 | 47.488 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:54 | 136 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0.54,04 | 47.440 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:55 | 121 | Classic | DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 23 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0.54,30 | 47.417 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:55 | 163 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 24 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 0.55,07 | 47.349 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:56 | 107 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 0.55,33 | 47.326 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:57 | 124 | Classic | DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0.56,73 | 47.204 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:57 | 131 | Sprint | MAINGUENAUD Tom Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0.56,98 | 47.182 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:59 | 115 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 0.58,95 | 47.011 | ||||
91 | 91 | +1:00 | 166 | Hills | MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 22 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 0.59,59 | 46.956 | ||||
92 | 92 | +1:01 | 43 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Cofidis | 22 | Cofidis | 1.00,96 | 46.838 | ||||
93 | 93 | +1:02 | 114 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 1.02,20 | 46.732 | ||||
94 | 94 | +1:04 | 1 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1.03,80 | 46.596 | ||||
95 | 95 | +1:04 | 137 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1.04,24 | 46.558 | ||||
96 | 96 | +1:06 | 117 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1.05,42 | 46.458 | ||||
97 | 97 | +1:06 | 162 | Hills | BESSON Kevin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 30 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1.05,54 | 46.448 | ||||
98 | 98 | +1:08 | 167 | Sprint | URRUTY Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 28 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1.07,42 | 46.290 | ||||
99 | 99 | +1:08 | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 1.07,74 | 46.263 | ||||
100 | 100 | +1:11 | 123 | Sprint | TESSON Jason St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1.11,11 | 45.983 | ||||
101 | 101 | +1:13 | 76 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1.12,81 | 45.843 | ||||
102 | 102 | +1:14 | 164 | GC | DELACROIX Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 27 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1.13,56 | 45.781 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:17 | 157 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Israel - Premier Tech | 27 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1.17,09 | 45.493 | ||||
104 | 104 | +1:28 | 161 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 32 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1.27,34 | 44.678 | ||||
105 | 105 | +1:29 | 165 | GC | GOUBERT Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 27 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1.28,88 | 44.558 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 5 | 0:08:04 | .. | ||
2 | 24 | Hills | HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 85 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
4 | 53 | Hills | BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
5 | 94 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies | 28 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | Classic | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
7 | 91 | TT | BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies | 36 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
8 | 4 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 38 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
10 | 16 | GC | VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 21 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
11 | 103 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B Hotels - KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
12 | 152 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Israel - Premier Tech | 30 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | GC | VERVAEKE Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 28 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
14 | 102 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis B&B Hotels - KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
15 | 36 | GC | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
16 | 3 | GC | JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
17 | 12 | Classic | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 33 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
18 | 105 | TT | PARISELLA Raphael B&B Hotels - KTM | 19 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
19 | 93 | Classic | FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies | 24 | TotalEnergies | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
20 | 83 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
21 | 82 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
22 | 54 | Hills | GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
23 | 112 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | Hills | KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
26 | 126 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
27 | 75 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 35 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
28 | 81 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
29 | 92 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies | 28 | TotalEnergies | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
30 | 64 | Hills | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
31 | 142 | GC | STORK Florian Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
32 | 86 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
33 | 133 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
34 | 97 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
35 | 62 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
36 | 2 | GC | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
37 | 71 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
38 | 156 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
39 | 122 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
40 | 35 | GC | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
41 | 46 | Classic | ZINGLE Axel Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
42 | 51 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team | 21 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
43 | 57 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team | 26 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
44 | 143 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
45 | 87 | GC | STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
46 | 111 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
47 | 151 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel - Premier Tech | 29 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
48 | 42 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Cofidis | 29 | Cofidis | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
49 | 5 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
50 | 61 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
51 | 73 | GC | EDET Nicolas Team Arkéa Samsic | 34 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
52 | 146 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
53 | 22 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
54 | 132 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
55 | 63 | GC | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
56 | 155 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech | 31 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
57 | 41 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
58 | 95 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
59 | 25 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers | 32 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
60 | 44 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
61 | 45 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis | 35 | Cofidis | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
62 | 141 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
63 | 153 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel - Premier Tech | 25 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
64 | 7 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
65 | 154 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Israel - Premier Tech | 30 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
66 | 26 | Classic | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
67 | 96 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies | 27 | TotalEnergies | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
68 | 56 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Qazaqstan Team | 30 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
69 | 145 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
70 | 21 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
71 | 134 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
72 | 6 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
73 | 52 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
74 | 33 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
75 | 125 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
76 | 34 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
77 | 135 | Sprint | TABELLION Valentin Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
78 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic | 31 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
79 | 65 | GC | PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
80 | 72 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
81 | 116 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
82 | 104 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
83 | 106 | GC | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM | 35 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
84 | 136 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
85 | 121 | Classic | DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 23 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
86 | 163 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 24 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
87 | 107 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
88 | 124 | Classic | DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
89 | 131 | Sprint | MAINGUENAUD Tom Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
90 | 115 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
91 | 166 | Hills | MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 22 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
92 | 43 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Cofidis | 22 | Cofidis | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
93 | 114 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
94 | 1 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
95 | 137 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
96 | 117 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
97 | 162 | Hills | BESSON Kevin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 30 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
98 | 167 | Sprint | URRUTY Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 28 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
100 | 123 | Sprint | TESSON Jason St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
101 | 76 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
102 | 164 | GC | DELACROIX Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 27 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
103 | 157 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Israel - Premier Tech | 27 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
104 | 161 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 32 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
105 | 165 | GC | GOUBERT Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 27 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Hills | HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers | 23 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:08:16 | .. | |
2 | 53 | Hills | BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 16 | GC | VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 21 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
4 | 103 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B Hotels - KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
5 | 36 | GC | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
6 | 3 | GC | JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
7 | 105 | TT | PARISELLA Raphael B&B Hotels - KTM | 19 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
8 | 93 | Classic | FERRON Valentin TotalEnergies | 24 | TotalEnergies | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
9 | 82 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
10 | 54 | Hills | GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
11 | 46 | Classic | ZINGLE Axel Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
12 | 51 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team | 21 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
13 | 143 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
14 | 145 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
15 | 34 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
16 | 135 | Sprint | TABELLION Valentin Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
17 | 116 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
18 | 104 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
19 | 121 | Classic | DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 23 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
20 | 124 | Classic | DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
21 | 131 | Sprint | MAINGUENAUD Tom Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:45 | .. | |
22 | 166 | Hills | MIFSUD Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 22 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
23 | 43 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Cofidis | 22 | Cofidis | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
24 | 117 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
25 | 123 | Sprint | TESSON Jason St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | 0:25:02 | .. |
2 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | WT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
3 | TotalEnergies | PRT | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
4 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
5 | B&B Hotels - KTM | PRT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
6 | Movistar Team | WT | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
7 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | WT | ,, 0:23 | .. |
8 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
9 | Israel - Premier Tech | WT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
10 | AG2R Citroën Team | WT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
11 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
12 | Team DSM | WT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
13 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
14 | Cofidis | WT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
15 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 1:03 1:03 | .. |
16 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
17 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | CT | 2:11 2:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:25:02 |
2 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:06 |
3 | TotalEnergies | 0:07 |
4 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:14 |
5 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 0:16 |
6 | Movistar Team | 0:23 |
7 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, |
8 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:26 |
9 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:37 |
10 | AG2R Citroën Team | 0:43 |
11 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:45 |
12 | Team DSM | 0:51 |
13 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:56 |
14 | Cofidis | 0:58 |
15 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:03 |
16 | Lotto Soudal | 1:04 |
17 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 2:11 |
Race information
- Date:10 February 2022
- Start time:14:25
- Avg. speed winner:52.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:7.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:14
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: