The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | Team Coop | 7 | 5 | 2:36:56 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | LARSEN Niklas Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | BUGTER Luuc BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | FERNANDES Luís Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | COOLEN Yves BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:11 0:11 | |||
34 | RÜEGG Timon Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:11 | |||
35 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
37 | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:11 | |||
38 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
41 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:11 | |||
42 | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:11 | |||
43 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
44 | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:11 | |||
45 | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:11 | |||
46 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
48 | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:11 | |||
49 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
50 | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:11 | |||
51 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
52 | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:11 | |||
53 | BACHMANN Laurin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:11 | |||
54 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
56 | HOEYBERGHS Daan BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:11 | |||
57 | CARPENTER Lawrence Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:11 | |||
58 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
59 | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:11 | |||
60 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
61 | FRIESECKE Gian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:11 | |||
62 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
63 | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:11 | |||
64 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
65 | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:11 | |||
66 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
67 | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:11 | |||
68 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
69 | EVANGELISTA Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:11 | |||
70 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
71 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
72 | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:11 | |||
73 | REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:11 | |||
74 | MEIRELES Nuno Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:11 | |||
75 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
76 | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:11 | |||
77 | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:11 | |||
78 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
79 | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:11 | |||
80 | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:11 | |||
81 | SÁENZ Nicolás Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:11 | |||
82 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
84 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
85 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
86 | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:11 | |||
87 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
90 | PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:11 | |||
91 | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:11 | |||
92 | KONWA Piotr Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:11 | |||
93 | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:11 | |||
94 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
95 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
96 | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:11 | |||
97 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
98 | BARBOSA Márcio Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:11 | |||
99 | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 0:28 0:28 | |||
100 | SALBY Alexander Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 0:30 0:30 | |||
101 | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:30 | |||
102 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:32 0:32 | |||
103 | DUFAUX Lois AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:32 | |||
104 | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 0:42 0:42 | |||
105 | GARCÍA Francisco Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 0:46 0:46 | |||
106 | 0:48 0:48 | |||||
107 | HAVIK Piotr BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | 0:56 0:56 | |||
108 | 0:57 0:57 | |||||
109 | ,, 0:57 | |||||
110 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:02 1:02 | |||
111 | ROBINSON Oliver Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:05 1:05 | |||
112 | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:07 1:07 | |||
113 | 2:24 2:24 | |||||
114 | DESALE Nahom BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | 3:24 3:24 | |||
115 | ,, 3:24 | |||||
116 | 8:30 8:30 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.409 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:124 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:14
- Vert. meters:624
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: