The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 34 | Sprint | 20 | 7 | 5 | 4:14:42 | ||||
2 | 71 | +0:42 | 192 | Sprint | SALBY Alexander Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:14 | 81 | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:11 | 193 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 10 | +0:18 | 105 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 2 | +0:08 | 136 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 31 | +0:27 | 112 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 14 | +0:18 | 36 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 9 | +0:17 | 151 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | 23 | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:18 | 5 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:18 | 3 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:18 | 145 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 42 | +0:29 | 71 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 15 | +0:18 | 92 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 32 | +0:29 | 21 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 73 | +1:04 | 165 | Sprint | GARCÍA Francisco Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 27 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 78 | +3:42 | 153 | Sprint | DESALE Nahom BEAT Cycling Club | 26 | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 23 | +0:18 | 143 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 33 | +0:29 | 121 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 16 | +0:18 | 91 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 20 | +0:18 | 52 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 19 | +0:18 | 156 | Sprint | COOLEN Yves BEAT Cycling Club | 23 | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 36 | +0:29 | 155 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan BEAT Cycling Club | 24 | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 34 | +0:29 | 114 | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 21 | +0:18 | 172 | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 17 | +0:18 | 152 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc BEAT Cycling Club | 25 | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 76 | +1:25 | 82 | GC | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 38 | +0:29 | 175 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 35 | +0:29 | 171 | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 26 | +0:18 | 181 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 18 | +0:18 | 54 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 22 | +0:18 | 163 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 31 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 27 | +0:18 | 184 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 44 | +0:29 | 51 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 25 | +0:18 | 161 | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 29 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 28 | +0:18 | 132 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 72 | +0:50 | 123 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 75 | +1:20 | 61 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 32 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 6 | +0:14 | 131 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 24 | +0:18 | 46 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 30 | +0:18 | 72 | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 74 | +1:14 | 154 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr BEAT Cycling Club | 24 | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 61 | +0:29 | 146 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 8 | +0:15 | 12 | GC | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 29 | +0:18 | 25 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 57 | +0:29 | 35 | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 40 | +0:29 | 14 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 37 | +0:29 | 63 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 43 | +0:29 | 15 | Sprint | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 39 | +0:29 | 124 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 56 | +0:29 | 83 | TT | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 64 | +0:29 | 196 | Climber | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 46 | +0:29 | 86 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | 28 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 58 | +0:29 | 33 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 59 | +0:29 | 2 | Climber | SÁENZ Nicolás Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 51 | +0:29 | 104 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 24 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 54 | +0:29 | 76 | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 49 | +0:29 | 42 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 52 | +0:29 | 176 | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | 48 | +0:29 | 31 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 41 | +0:29 | 41 | TT | RÜEGG Timon Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 60 | +0:29 | 162 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 27 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 55 | +0:29 | 66 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | 23 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 3 | +0:09 | 141 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 45 | +0:29 | 144 | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 63 | +0:29 | 4 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 62 | +0:29 | 45 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 66 | +0:29 | 191 | GC | PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 53 | +0:29 | 85 | Sprint | CARPENTER Lawrence Team Wiggins Le Col | 25 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 68 | +0:29 | 195 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | 31 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 47 | +0:29 | 101 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 50 | +0:29 | 22 | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 67 | +0:29 | 32 | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 70 | +0:29 | 64 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 7 | +0:14 | 115 | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 65 | +0:29 | 135 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 69 | +0:29 | 44 | Sprint | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | 26 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 77 | +3:26 | 134 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
79 | 82 | +5:27 | 102 | TT | BACHMANN Laurin AKROS - Thömus | 19 | AKROS - Thömus | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
80 | 81 | +5:27 | 186 | GC | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - GeBa | 22 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 4:58 | ||||
81 | 80 | +5:26 | 65 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 25 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 4:58 | ||||
82 | 83 | +5:28 | 1 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 4:59 4:59 | ||||
83 | 88 | +5:47 | 133 | Sprint | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 4:59 | ||||
84 | 84 | +5:28 | 43 | TT | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 4:59 | ||||
85 | 85 | +5:28 | 75 | TT | 28 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
86 | 79 | +5:23 | 56 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
87 | 86 | +5:28 | 166 | GC | BARBOSA Márcio Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 33 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 4:59 | ||||
88 | 87 | +5:31 | 74 | GC | 19 | ,, 4:59 | ||||||
89 | 91 | +8:47 | 93 | GC | 25 | 8:18 8:18 | ||||||
90 | 92 | +9:04 | 106 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 8:18 | ||||
91 | 89 | +8:46 | 173 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
92 | 90 | +8:47 | 96 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
93 | 94 | +14:20 | 111 | Climber | 22 | 13:51 13:51 | ||||||
94 | 95 | +14:20 | 6 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 13:51 | ||||
95 | 99 | +14:41 | 103 | GC | DUFAUX Lois AKROS - Thömus | 21 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 13:51 | ||||
96 | 93 | +14:09 | 94 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 13:51 | ||||||
97 | 98 | +14:20 | 185 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - GeBa | 20 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 13:51 | ||||
98 | 97 | +14:20 | 164 | GC | EVANGELISTA Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 23 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 13:51 | ||||
99 | 100 | +17:33 | 53 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 13:51 | ||||||
100 | 96 | +14:20 | 116 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 13:51 | ||||||
101 | 104 | +18:45 | 84 | GC | ROBINSON Oliver Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 17:22 17:22 | ||||
102 | 103 | +18:23 | 182 | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - GeBa | 22 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 17:23 17:23 | ||||
103 | 102 | +17:52 | 174 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 17:23 | ||||||
104 | 105 | +20:05 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 17:23 | ||||||
105 | 101 | +17:41 | 11 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 17:23 | ||||
106 | 106 | +21:33 | 95 | Sprint | 22 | 21:04 21:04 | ||||||
107 | 109 | +34:33 | 24 | Sprint | 27 | 34:04 34:04 | ||||||
108 | 110 | +35:19 | 26 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 34:04 | ||||||
109 | 108 | +34:33 | 73 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 34:04 | ||||||
110 | 107 | +34:32 | 113 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 34:04 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 38 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | 24 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | 20 | 1 | 6:51:20 | .. | ||||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | 25 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 193 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 115 | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 12 | GC | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | 23 | BEAT Cycling Club | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 105 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 145 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 5 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 36 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 92 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 152 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc BEAT Cycling Club | 25 | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 54 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 156 | Sprint | COOLEN Yves BEAT Cycling Club | 23 | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 52 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 172 | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 163 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 31 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 143 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | 46 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 29 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 181 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 184 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 132 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 25 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | 21 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 21 | Sprint | 22 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||||
33 | 40 | ▲7 | 121 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 114 | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 171 | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
36 | 57 | ▲21 | 155 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan BEAT Cycling Club | 24 | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
38 | 55 | ▲17 | 175 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 124 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | 14 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 41 | TT | RÜEGG Timon Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
42 | 83 | ▲41 | 71 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
43 | 53 | ▲10 | 15 | Sprint | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
44 | 71 | ▲27 | 51 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 144 | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
46 | 60 | ▲14 | 86 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | 28 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 101 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | 31 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | 42 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
51 | 67 | ▲16 | 104 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 24 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
52 | 66 | ▲14 | 176 | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 85 | Sprint | CARPENTER Lawrence Team Wiggins Le Col | 25 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
54 | 70 | ▲16 | 76 | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
55 | 65 | ▲10 | 66 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | 23 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
56 | 80 | ▲24 | 83 | TT | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
57 | 87 | ▲30 | 35 | GC | 20 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
58 | 82 | ▲24 | 33 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
59 | 81 | ▲22 | 2 | Climber | SÁENZ Nicolás Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
60 | 74 | ▲14 | 162 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 27 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
61 | 95 | ▲34 | 146 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
62 | 73 | ▲11 | 45 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | 4 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
64 | 91 | ▲27 | 196 | Climber | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
65 | 79 | ▲14 | 135 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
66 | 90 | ▲24 | 191 | GC | PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
67 | 88 | ▲21 | 32 | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
68 | 93 | ▲25 | 195 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | 31 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
69 | 86 | ▲17 | 44 | Sprint | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | 26 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
70 | 92 | ▲22 | 64 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
71 | 100 | ▲29 | 192 | Sprint | SALBY Alexander Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
72 | 102 | ▲30 | 123 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
73 | 105 | ▲32 | 165 | Sprint | GARCÍA Francisco Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 27 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
74 | 107 | ▲33 | 154 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr BEAT Cycling Club | 24 | BEAT Cycling Club | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
75 | 110 | ▲35 | 61 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 32 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
76 | 112 | ▲36 | 82 | GC | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | 134 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
78 | 114 | ▲36 | 153 | Sprint | DESALE Nahom BEAT Cycling Club | 26 | BEAT Cycling Club | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
79 | 33 | ▼46 | 56 | Sprint | 26 | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||||
80 | 48 | ▼32 | 65 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 25 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
81 | 52 | ▼29 | 186 | GC | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - GeBa | 22 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
82 | 54 | ▼28 | 102 | TT | BACHMANN Laurin AKROS - Thömus | 19 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
83 | 45 | ▼38 | 1 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | 43 | TT | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 5:28 | .. | |||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | 75 | TT | 28 | ,, 5:28 | .. | |||||
86 | 98 | ▲12 | 166 | GC | BARBOSA Márcio Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 33 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 5:28 | .. | |||
87 | 85 | ▼2 | 74 | GC | 19 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||||
88 | 101 | ▲13 | 133 | Sprint | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
89 | 68 | ▼21 | 173 | Sprint | 22 | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |||||
90 | 62 | ▼28 | 96 | Sprint | 25 | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |||||
91 | 84 | ▼7 | 93 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 8:47 | .. | |||||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | 106 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |||
93 | 19 | ▼74 | 94 | Sprint | 21 | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||||
94 | 56 | ▼38 | 111 | Climber | 22 | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |||||
95 | 63 | ▼32 | 6 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 14:20 | .. | |||
96 | 64 | ▼32 | 116 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 14:20 | .. | |||||
97 | 69 | ▼28 | 164 | Sprint | EVANGELISTA Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 23 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 14:20 | .. | |||
98 | 77 | ▼21 | 185 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - GeBa | 20 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 14:20 | .. | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 103 | GC | DUFAUX Lois AKROS - Thömus | 21 | AKROS - Thömus | 14:41 14:41 | .. | |||
100 | 115 | ▲15 | 53 | Sprint | 26 | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |||||
101 | 7 | ▼94 | 11 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 17:41 17:41 | .. | |||
102 | 78 | ▼24 | 174 | Sprint | 20 | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - GeBa | 22 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | 84 | GC | ROBINSON Oliver Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | - | TT | 22 | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |||||
106 | 46 | ▼60 | 95 | TT | 22 | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |||||
107 | 35 | ▼72 | 113 | Sprint | 25 | 34:32 34:32 | .. | |||||
108 | 38 | ▼70 | 73 | Sprint | 27 | 34:33 34:33 | .. | |||||
109 | 89 | ▼20 | 24 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 34:33 | .. | |||||
110 | 109 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | 25 | 35:19 35:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | 20 | 46 | +46 | |||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 33 | +33 | |
3 | 3 | - | 193 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | 30 | +30 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | +21 | |
5 | - | 192 | Sprint | SALBY Alexander Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | 21 | +21 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 13 | +13 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | 23 | BEAT Cycling Club | 12 | +12 | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 105 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 11 | +11 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | 8 | +8 | |
10 | - | 173 | Sprint | 22 | 6 | +6 | ||||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 94 | Sprint | 21 | 6 | +6 | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | 25 | 6 | +6 | |||
13 | - | 112 | Sprint | 21 | 6 | +6 | ||||
14 | - | 36 | Classic | 20 | 4 | +4 | ||||
15 | - | 65 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 25 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 113 | Sprint | 25 | 4 | +4 | |||
17 | - | 115 | Classic | 19 | 2 | +2 | ||||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 54 | Sprint | 21 | 2 | +2 | |||
19 | - | 163 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 31 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | - | 5 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | Sprint | 20 | 6:51:20 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | 193 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 131 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 115 | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 36 | Classic | 20 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 91 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 54 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 172 | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | 21 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 121 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 175 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 14 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
15 | 32 | ▲17 | 71 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 101 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 31 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 22 | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 83 | TT | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
20 | 34 | ▲14 | 35 | GC | 20 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | 33 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | 2 | Climber | SÁENZ Nicolás Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
23 | 36 | ▲13 | 196 | Climber | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 135 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
25 | 35 | ▲10 | 191 | GC | PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
26 | 39 | ▲13 | 192 | Sprint | SALBY Alexander Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
27 | 41 | ▲14 | 123 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
28 | 45 | ▲17 | 82 | GC | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 186 | GC | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - GeBa | 22 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |
30 | 20 | ▼10 | 102 | TT | BACHMANN Laurin AKROS - Thömus | 19 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 5:27 | .. | |
31 | 15 | ▼16 | 1 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 43 | TT | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 5:28 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 74 | TT | 19 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | 133 | Sprint | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |
35 | 25 | ▼10 | 173 | Sprint | 22 | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 106 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |
37 | 8 | ▼29 | 94 | Sprint | 21 | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
38 | 22 | ▼16 | 111 | Climber | 22 | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |||
39 | 24 | ▼15 | 116 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 14:20 | .. | |||
40 | 26 | ▼14 | 185 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - GeBa | 20 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 14:20 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 103 | GC | DUFAUX Lois AKROS - Thömus | 21 | AKROS - Thömus | 14:41 14:41 | .. | |
42 | 27 | ▼15 | 174 | GC | 20 | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 84 | GC | ROBINSON Oliver Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 18:45 18:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 115 | Classic | 19 | 13 | +13 | ||||
2 | - | 141 | Sprint | 25 | 11 | +11 | ||||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 21 | Team Coop | 5 | +5 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 31 | Classic | 20 | 5 | +5 | |||
5 | - | 42 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 12 | GC | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 3 | +3 | |
7 | - | 173 | Sprint | 22 | 3 | +3 | ||||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 111 | Climber | 22 | 3 | +3 | |||
9 | - | 191 | GC | PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | - | 65 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 25 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 124 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1 | +1 | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 56 | Sprint | 26 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | BEAT Cycling Club | CT | 20:34:54 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Team Coop | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | EvoPro Racing | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | ,, 0:11 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | Team ColoQuick | CT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | Team Wiggins Le Col | CT | ,, 0:22 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | CLUB | ,, 0:22 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | CLUB | ,, 0:22 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Swiss Racing Academy | CT | ,, 0:22 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | AKROS - Thömus | CT | ,, 0:22 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | C'Chartres Cyclisme | CLUB | ,, 0:22 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | DN1 | ,, 0:22 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | ,, 0:33 | .. |
19 | 10 | ▼9 | Team Differdange - GeBa | CT | 5:09 5:09 | .. |
20 | 3 | ▼17 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | 8:18 8:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.429 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:188.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:38
- Vert. meters:1721
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: