The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 5 | 4:14:42 | |||
2 | SALBY Alexander Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | LARSEN Niklas Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | OCHOA Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | GARCÍA Francisco Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | DESALE Nahom BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | COOLEN Yves BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | HOEYBERGHS Daan BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | BUGTER Luuc BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | FERNANDES Luís Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | HAVIK Piotr BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | SÁENZ Nicolás Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | FRIESECKE Gian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | RÜEGG Timon Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | MEIRELES Nuno Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | CARPENTER Lawrence Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | KONWA Piotr Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | 2:57 2:57 | |||
79 | BACHMANN Laurin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 4:58 4:58 | |||
80 | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 4:58 | |||
81 | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 4:58 | |||
82 | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 4:59 4:59 | |||
83 | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 4:59 | |||
84 | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 4:59 | |||
85 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
86 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
87 | BARBOSA Márcio Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 4:59 | |||
88 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
89 | 8:18 8:18 | |||||
90 | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 8:18 | |||
91 | ,, 8:18 | |||||
92 | ,, 8:18 | |||||
93 | 13:51 13:51 | |||||
94 | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 13:51 | |||
95 | DUFAUX Lois AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 13:51 | |||
96 | ,, 13:51 | |||||
97 | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 13:51 | |||
98 | EVANGELISTA Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo | ,, 13:51 | |||
99 | ,, 13:51 | |||||
100 | ,, 13:51 | |||||
101 | ROBINSON Oliver Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 17:22 17:22 | |||
102 | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 17:23 17:23 | |||
103 | ,, 17:23 | |||||
104 | ,, 17:23 | |||||
105 | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 17:23 | |||
106 | 21:04 21:04 | |||||
107 | 34:04 34:04 | |||||
108 | ,, 34:04 | |||||
109 | ,, 34:04 | |||||
110 | ,, 34:04 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.429 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:188.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:38
- Vert. meters:1721
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: