Search:  
topLogin
»
«

2019»Tour d'Eure-et-Loir (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais  ›  Chartres   (192.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 754:08:064:08:06
22+0:08 Urruty Maxime 2532,,,,
364+1:14 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R11,,,,
45+0:27 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy0:010:01
53+0:14 Havot Sébastien 22,,0:01
67+0:35 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick0:290:29
76+0:33 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:29
893+14:36 Maldonado Dylan 21,,0:29
915+0:45 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,0:29
1016+0:45 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:29
1168+1:31 García Rus FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:29
1232+0:54 Einhorn Itamar 21,,0:29
1385+6:14 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:29
1413+0:44 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:29
159+0:41 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:29
1617+0:45 Couanon Jonathan 22,,0:29
1783+5:55 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:29
1870+1:41 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:29
1933+0:56 Vincent Joris 22,,0:29
2018+0:45 Grolleau Quentin 20,,0:29
2199+18:08 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:29
2240+0:56 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:29
2363+1:09 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:29
2436+0:56 Clay Antonin 20,,0:29
2574+4:09 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:29
2622+0:45 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:29
2720+0:45 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:29
2812+0:42 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:29
2992+9:31 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,0:29
3039+0:56 Garbet Nicolas 27,,0:29
3171+1:52 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:29
3211+0:41 Renard Alexis 19,,0:29
3323+0:45 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:29
3421+0:45 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:29
3514+0:44 Dujardin Sandy 21,,0:29
364+0:27 Thijssen Gerben 20,,0:29
3734+0:56 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:29
3878+5:50 Piry Christopher 26,,0:29
3926+0:45 Pereira Florent 25,,0:29
4080+5:54 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:29
4119+0:45 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:29
4279+5:53 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:29
4353+0:56 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,0:29
4435+0:56 James Owen 23,,0:29
4524+0:45 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:29
4610+0:41 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:29
47100+18:19 Clareton Ugo 20,,0:29
4837+0:56 Jarnet Maxime 20,,0:29
4930+0:45 Clere Emilien 36,,0:29
5027+0:45 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:29
5129+0:45 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:29
5238+0:56 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:29
5328+0:45 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:29
5441+0:56 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,0:29
5598+15:08 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,0:29
5684+5:58 Fournier Julien  19,,0:29
5791+9:14 Hutin Guillaume 25,,0:29
5831+0:45 Danes Léo 22,,0:29
5957+0:56 Pedersen Rasmus LundColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:29
6049+0:56 Saenz NicolasManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:29
6146+0:56 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,0:29
6248+0:56 Carpenter LawrenceTeam Wiggins Le Col 25Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:29
6325+0:45 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:29
6451+0:56 Vendelin Karl-arnold 22,,0:29
6543+0:56 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:29
6682+5:55 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:29
6765+1:17 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:29
6854+0:56 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,0:29
6990+9:14 Sylvestre Yolan 25,,0:29
7044+0:56 Racault Ronan 30,,0:29
7145+0:56 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 28Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:29
7287+7:03 Benoist Antoine 196:366:36
7381+5:54 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus0:290:29
7494+14:47 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,0:29
7542+0:56 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:29
7697+14:47 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:29
7752+0:56 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:29
7861+0:56 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:29
7996+14:47 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:29
8058+0:56 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:29
818+0:36 Guichard Mickaël 25,,0:29
8255+0:56 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:29
8350+0:56 Cassaert Loran 20,,0:29
8489+9:13 Dury Luc 22,,0:29
8547+0:56 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,0:29
8662+0:56 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick,,0:29
8773+3:53 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:29
8860+0:56 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:29
8956+0:56 Richard Louis 23,,0:29
9059+0:56 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:29
91102+18:50 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:29
9295+14:47 Balfour Stuart 22,,0:29
93105+22:00 Schmitz Yvan 22,,0:29
9486+6:15 Leroux Pascal 280:490:49
95101+18:20 Maffeïs Dany 26,,0:49
9666+1:20 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing0:530:53
9767+1:20 Vanhoof Ward 20,,0:53
9869+1:35 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:081:08
99104+19:59 Robinson OliverTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col1:161:16
10088+7:05 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:391:39
10172+3:15 Poiret Alexandre  232:482:48
10275+4:42 Goossens Kobe 234:154:15
10377+5:05 Grignard Sébastien 204:384:38
10476+5:05 De Poorter Maxime 23,,4:38
105103+19:15 Shauchenka Siarhei 214:574:57
106106+26:23 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing6:206:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 4025 10:59:28 10:59:28
2 Urruty Maxime 2530180:080:08
3 Havot Sébastien 2225140:140:14
4 Thijssen Gerben 2020110:270:27
5 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy158,,0:27
6 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 1060:330:33
7 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick540:350:35
8 Guichard Mickaël 25330:360:36
9 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col320:410:41
10 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 31,,0:41
11 Renard Alexis 19,,0:41
12 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing0:420:42
13 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 0:440:44
14 Dujardin Sandy 21,,0:44
15 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus0:450:45
16 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:45
17 Couanon Jonathan 22,,0:45
18 Grolleau Quentin 20,,0:45
19 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:45
20 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:45
21 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:45
22 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:45
23 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:45
24 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:45
25 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:45
26 Pereira Florent 25,,0:45
27 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:45
28 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:45
29 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:45
30 Clere Emilien 36,,0:45
31 Danes Léo 22,,0:45
32 Einhorn Itamar 210:540:54
33 Vincent Joris 220:560:56
34 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:56
35 James Owen 23,,0:56
36 Clay Antonin 20,,0:56
37 Jarnet Maxime 20,,0:56
38 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:56
39 Garbet Nicolas 27,,0:56
40 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:56
41 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,0:56
42 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:56
43 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:56
44 Racault Ronan 30,,0:56
45 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 28Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:56
46 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,0:56
47 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,0:56
48 Carpenter LawrenceTeam Wiggins Le Col 25Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:56
49 Saenz NicolasManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:56
50 Cassaert Loran 20,,0:56
51 Vendelin Karl-arnold 22,,0:56
52 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:56
53 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,0:56
54 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,0:56
55 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:56
56 Richard Louis 23,,0:56
57 Pedersen Rasmus LundColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:56
58 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:56
59 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:56
60 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:56
61 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:56
62 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 31ColoQuick,,0:56
63 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick1:091:09
64 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R1:141:14
65 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors1:171:17
66 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:201:20
67 Vanhoof Ward 20,,1:20
68 García Rus FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:311:31
69 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:351:35
70 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 1:411:41
71 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:521:52
72 Poiret Alexandre  233:153:15
73 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 3:533:53
74 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club 4:094:09
75 Goossens Kobe 234:424:42
76 De Poorter Maxime 235:055:05
77 Grignard Sébastien 20,,5:05
78 Piry Christopher 265:505:50
79 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R5:535:53
80 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa5:545:54
81 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,5:54
82 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon5:555:55
83 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,5:55
84 Fournier Julien  195:585:58
85 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 6:146:14
86 Leroux Pascal 286:156:15
87 Benoist Antoine 197:037:03
88 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo7:057:05
89 Dury Luc 229:139:13
90 Sylvestre Yolan 259:149:14
91 Hutin Guillaume 25,,9:14
92 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus9:319:31
93 Maldonado Dylan 2114:3614:36
94 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon14:4714:47
95 Balfour Stuart 22,,14:47
96 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,14:47
97 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,14:47
98 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus15:0815:08
99 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing18:0818:08
100 Clareton Ugo 2018:1918:19
101 Maffeïs Dany 2618:2018:20
102 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa18:5018:50
103 Shauchenka Siarhei 2119:1519:15
104 Robinson OliverTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col19:5919:59
105 Schmitz Yvan 2222:0022:00
106 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing26:2326:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Guichard Mickaël 2515
2- Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 10
33- Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick10
4- Piry Christopher 268
59▲4 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 7
617▲11 Renard Alexis 196
7- Havot Sébastien 225
8- Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing5
912▲3 Urruty Maxime 253
101▼9 Thijssen Gerben 203
11- Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy3
122▼10 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 3
1313- Einhorn Itamar 213
1410▼4 Dury Luc 223
157▼8 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 2
16- Dujardin Sandy 212
17- Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R2
1815▼3 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R2
19- Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 2
20- Cassaert Loran 201
21- Lunder ErikTeam Coop  19Team Coop 1
22- Grignard Sébastien 201
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:27 Thijssen Gerben 20 10:59:55 10:59:55
22-7+0:35 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick0:080:08
33-9+0:41 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:140:14
44-10+0:41 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:14
55-11+0:41 Renard Alexis 19,,0:14
610▲414+0:44 Dujardin Sandy 210:170:17
78▲117+0:45 Couanon Jonathan 220:180:18
87▼118+0:45 Grolleau Quentin 20,,0:18
96▼319+0:45 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:18
109▼124+0:45 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:18
1111-32+0:54 Einhorn Itamar 210:270:27
1212-34+0:56 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:290:29
1315▲236+0:56 Clay Antonin 20,,0:29
1413▼137+0:56 Jarnet Maxime 20,,0:29
1516▲140+0:56 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:29
1622▲649+0:56 Saenz NicolasManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:29
1717-50+0:56 Cassaert Loran 20,,0:29
1823▲554+0:56 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,0:29
1919-55+0:56 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:29
2025▲557+0:56 Pedersen Rasmus LundColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:29
2124▲360+0:56 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:29
2226▲463+1:09 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick0:420:42
2327▲465+1:17 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors0:500:50
2414▼1066+1:20 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing0:530:53
2520▼567+1:20 Vanhoof Ward 20,,0:53
2628▲271+1:52 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:251:25
2721▼677+5:05 Grignard Sébastien 204:384:38
2829▲180+5:54 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa5:275:27
2930▲181+5:54 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,5:27
3031▲182+5:55 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon5:285:28
3132▲183+5:55 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,5:28
3233▲184+5:58 Fournier Julien  195:315:31
3334▲185+6:14 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 5:475:47
3418▼1687+7:03 Benoist Antoine 196:366:36
3535-89+9:13 Dury Luc 228:468:46
3636-92+9:31 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus9:049:04
3737-93+14:36 Maldonado Dylan 2114:0914:09
3838-95+14:47 Balfour Stuart 2214:2014:20
3940▲197+14:47 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,14:20
4041▲198+15:08 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus14:4114:41
4142▲1100+18:19 Clareton Ugo 2017:5217:52
4239▼3103+19:15 Shauchenka Siarhei 2118:4818:48
4343-104+19:59 Robinson OliverTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col19:3219:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
15▲4 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy13
21▼1 Renard Alexis 1913
32▼1 Guichard Mickaël 2511
43▼1 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 5
54▼1 Cassaert Loran 205
6- Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R5
7- Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 4
86▼2 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing3
97▼2 Dury Luc 223
108▼2 Balfour Stuart 223
119▼2 Pedersen Rasmus LundColoQuick 20ColoQuick2
1210▼2 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R2
13- Havot Sébastien 221
1411▼3 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors1
1512▼3 Piry Christopher 261
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- BEAT Cycling Club   33:00:10 33:00:10
23▲1 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,,,,
3- CCC Team 0:120:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 19th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.481 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais › Chartres
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09093 sec.