The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 10:59:55 | ||
2 | 2 | - | LARSEN Niklas Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 0:08 0:08 |
3 | 3 | - | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 0:14 0:14 |
4 | 4 | - | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:14 |
5 | 5 | - | ,, 0:14 | ||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 0:17 0:17 | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 0:18 0:18 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | ,, 0:18 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | ,, 0:18 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | ,, 0:18 | ||
11 | 11 | - | 0:27 0:27 | ||
12 | 12 | - | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:29 0:29 |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | ,, 0:29 | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | ,, 0:29 | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:29 |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | SÁENZ Nicolás Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:29 |
17 | 17 | - | ,, 0:29 | ||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:29 |
19 | 19 | - | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:29 |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:29 |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:29 |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | SALBY Alexander Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 0:42 0:42 |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:50 0:50 |
24 | 14 | ▼10 | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 0:53 0:53 |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | ,, 0:53 | ||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:25 1:25 |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 4:38 4:38 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 5:27 5:27 |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | BACHMANN Laurin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 5:27 |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | Manzana Postobon | 5:28 5:28 |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 5:28 |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 5:31 5:31 | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | Team Coop | 5:47 5:47 |
34 | 18 | ▼16 | 6:36 6:36 | ||
35 | 35 | - | 8:46 8:46 | ||
36 | 36 | - | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 9:04 9:04 |
37 | 37 | - | 14:09 14:09 | ||
38 | 38 | - | 14:20 14:20 | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 14:20 |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | DUFAUX Lois AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 14:41 14:41 |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 17:52 17:52 | ||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 18:48 18:48 | ||
43 | 43 | - | ROBINSON Oliver Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 19:32 19:32 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.481 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:192.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:8
- Vert. meters:968
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: