2021»

Tour d'Eure-et-Loir

(2.2)
2021»Stage 1»Illiers-CombrayBrou(120.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00203
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus752:49:44
22+0:046
PENHOËT PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ32,,
0:00
33+0:0681
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg11,,
0:00
47+0:101
ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
58+0:1011
VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
28Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:00
69+0:1076
VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
710+0:10102
TURNER BenTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:00
811+0:10125
JARNET MaximeVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:00
912+0:1012
KIELICH TimoAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:00
1013+0:1022221Vini Zabù,,
0:00
1114+0:10233
GUÉGAN MaëlTeam U Nantes Atlantique
23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:00
1215+0:1011222Slovakia,,
0:00
1316+0:105
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
1417+0:10121
AVADANIAN LucasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:00
1518+0:103322Vendée U ,,
0:00
1619+0:102
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
1720+0:10211
MENUT DavidCross Team Legendre
29Cross Team Legendre,,
0:00
1821+0:1024
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1922+0:1014
PETRUS LubomirAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
30Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:00
2023+0:1092
GROLLEAU QuentinAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
2124+0:10101
HEALY BenTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:00
2225+0:10133
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
2326+0:1051
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
0:00
2427+0:10214
RUEGG TimonCross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre,,
0:00
2528+0:104
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
2629+0:1022322Vini Zabù,,
0:00
2730+0:1064
JAMOT JulienVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
2831+0:103
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
2932+0:10106
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:00
3033+0:10126
TEGGART MatthewVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:00
3134+0:1066
VAUQUELIN KevinVC Rouen 76
20VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
3235+0:105323Team Coop,,
0:00
3336+0:10216
LELANDAIS RémiCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
0:00
3437+0:1045
SEXTON TomBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
3538+0:1031
DEVANNE AntoineVendée U
20Vendée U ,,
0:00
3639+0:1021
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
3740+0:10234
KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławTeam U Nantes Atlantique
27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:00
3841+0:10171
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
395+0:0873
FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
4042+0:1041
MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
24Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
4143+0:1035
MENANT ThéoVendée U
23Vendée U ,,
0:00
4244+0:10135
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
4345+0:1094
NARBONNE AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
4446+0:10185
LEMOINE GaëtanOccitane Cyclisme Formation
26Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
0:00
4547+0:1074
SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy
28Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
4648+0:10204
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
4749+0:1013
HENDRIKX MeesAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:00
4850+0:1096
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
4951+0:1085
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
5052+0:1075
THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy
30Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
5153+0:10143
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
5254+0:1071
MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
536+0:0942
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
5455+0:10181
BESSON KevinOccitane Cyclisme Formation
29Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
0:00
5556+0:1065
TOUMIRE HugoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
5657+0:10206
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
5758+0:10231
RICHARD ANDRADE FlorianTeam U Nantes Atlantique
19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:00
5859+0:10151
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:00
5960+0:10201
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
6061+0:1044
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
6162+0:10153
DELBOVE JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:00
6263+0:1093
MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
634+0:07202
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
6464+0:10221
ORRICO DavideVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
0:00
6565+0:10224
DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù,,
0:00
6666+0:10103
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:00
6767+0:1091
ERMENAULT CorentinAVC Aix-en-Provence
25AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
6868+0:10213
CRISPIN MickaelCross Team Legendre
23Cross Team Legendre,,
0:00
6969+0:10142
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
7070+0:103620Vendée U ,,
0:00
7171+0:105224Team Coop,,
0:00
7272+0:10105
REES OliverTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:00
7373+0:10131
KNOTTEN IverTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
7474+0:10175
LOVIDIUS EdvinLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
7575+0:1062
HUENS RemiVC Rouen 76
22VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
7676+0:10146
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
7777+0:1016
BASTIAENS AycoAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
24Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:00
7878+0:10205
BRESCHER Leon EduardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
7979+0:10156
RIGOLLOT MathieuSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
24SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:00
8080+0:10155
PELLEGRIN MathieuSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
25SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:00
8181+0:1026
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
8282+0:1034
JOUSSEAUME AlanVendée U
22Vendée U ,,
0:00
8383+0:10166
BURTNIK EvanXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
8484+0:10172
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
8585+0:1023
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
8686+0:106322VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
8788+0:3015
BELMANS LennertAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team0:20
0:20
8889+0:5795
ROGER GabrielAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence0:47
0:47
8990+1:31152
GRAS YanSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
25SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com1:21
1:21
9091+1:35132
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti1:25
1:25
9187+0:10163
DANIELS SimonXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental0:00
0:00
9292+2:2032
DUJARDIN SandyVendée U
23Vendée U 2:10
2:10
9393+5:00134
JENNI LucaTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti4:50
4:50
9494+5:00104
LAMPERTI LukeTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
4:50
9595+5:0043
BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
4:50
9696+5:00236
CONSTANTIN BaptisteTeam U Nantes Atlantique
26Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
4:50
9797+5:00162
WIGGINS DoronXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
4:50
9898+5:0072
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
4:50
9999+5:0055
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
4:50
100100+5:00144
SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
4:50
101101+5:00176
WENZEL MatsLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
4:50
102102+5:0086
WILDAUER MarkusTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
4:50
103103+5:00215
ANANIE UgoCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
4:50
104104+5:00123
MARTHE NicolasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
4:50
105105+5:00235
PROVOST MaximilienTeam U Nantes Atlantique
21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
4:50
106106+5:00212
CASTILLE NoéCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
4:50
107107+5:00122
DUVERGER Pierre-BaptisteVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
21Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
4:50
108108+5:00192
BIDEAU LudovicC'Chartres Cyclisme
28C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
4:50
109109+5:00194
PIRY ChristopherC'Chartres Cyclisme
28C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
4:50
110110+5:00232
DO REGO FabioTeam U Nantes Atlantique
25Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
4:50
111111+5:0022629Vini Zabù,,
4:50
112112+5:0522522Vini Zabù4:55
4:55
113113+7:4911620Slovakia7:39
7:39
114114+7:4946
WATTS KiaanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
7:39
115115+7:4984
MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
7:39
116116+7:49193
PIRY SébastienC'Chartres Cyclisme
25C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
7:39
117117+7:49191
HOFFMANN AlexisC'Chartres Cyclisme
24C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
7:39
118118+7:49124
PAGNIER LoukaVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
7:39
119119+7:49136
DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
7:39
120120+7:49186
ROZES ClémentOccitane Cyclisme Formation
19Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
7:39
121121+7:49174
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
7:39
122122+7:49196
ORGIAZZI ThomasC'Chartres Cyclisme
19C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
7:39
123123+7:4961
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
20VC Rouen 76,,
7:39
124124+7:4922
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
7:39
125125+7:4983
AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
7:39
126126+7:49195
DELETANG AlexandreC'Chartres Cyclisme
27C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
7:39
127127+7:49154
NAVARRO CorentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
7:39
128128+12:15113
BLASKO MatejSlovakia
21Slovakia12:05
12:05
129129+12:15111
CHREN MartinSlovakia
22Slovakia,,
12:05
130130+12:1511419Slovakia,,
12:05
131131+12:15141
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
12:05
132132+12:1525
PROKOPYSZYN FilipHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
20HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
12:05
133133+12:15183
COSTEPLANE AurélienOccitane Cyclisme Formation
24Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
12:05
134134+16:13115
ROVDER PavolSlovakia
20Slovakia16:03
16:03
135135+17:30184
MALBREIL RomainOccitane Cyclisme Formation
25Occitane Cyclisme Formation17:20
17:20
136136+17:33182
CHARLOT VictorOccitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation17:23
17:23
137137+18:2456
GUDMESTAD TordTeam Coop
20Team Coop18:14
18:14
138138+18:245425Team Coop,,
18:14
139139+18:2482
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
18:14
140140+20:28145
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors20:18
20:18
DNF161
ERNST ChrisXSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 12%, or 3:10:06 (+20:22)
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1203
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:49:34..
26
PENHOËT PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:04
0:04
..
381
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg0:06
0:06
..
4202
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:07
0:07
..
573
FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy0:08
0:08
..
642
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:09
0:09
..
71
ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:10
0:10
..
811
VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
28Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:10
..
976
VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:10
..
10102
TURNER BenTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
11125
JARNET MaximeVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:10
..
1212
KIELICH TimoAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:10
..
1322221Vini Zabù,,
0:10
..
14233
GUÉGAN MaëlTeam U Nantes Atlantique
23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:10
..
1511222Slovakia,,
0:10
..
165
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:10
..
17121
AVADANIAN LucasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:10
..
183322Vendée U ,,
0:10
..
192
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:10
..
20211
MENUT DavidCross Team Legendre
29Cross Team Legendre,,
0:10
..
2124
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
2214
PETRUS LubomirAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
30Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:10
..
2392
GROLLEAU QuentinAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:10
..
24101
HEALY BenTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
25133
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
2651
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
0:10
..
27214
RUEGG TimonCross Team Legendre
25Cross Team Legendre,,
0:10
..
284
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:10
..
2922322Vini Zabù,,
0:10
..
3064
JAMOT JulienVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 76,,
0:10
..
313
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:10
..
32106
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
33126
TEGGART MatthewVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:10
..
3466
VAUQUELIN KevinVC Rouen 76
20VC Rouen 76,,
0:10
..
355323Team Coop,,
0:10
..
36216
LELANDAIS RémiCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
0:10
..
3745
SEXTON TomBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:10
..
3831
DEVANNE AntoineVendée U
20Vendée U ,,
0:10
..
3921
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
40234
KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławTeam U Nantes Atlantique
27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:10
..
41171
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
4241
MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
24Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:10
..
4335
MENANT ThéoVendée U
23Vendée U ,,
0:10
..
44135
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
4594
NARBONNE AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:10
..
46185
LEMOINE GaëtanOccitane Cyclisme Formation
26Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
0:10
..
4774
SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy
28Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:10
..
48204
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
4913
HENDRIKX MeesAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:10
..
5096
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:10
..
5185
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
5275
THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy
30Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:10
..
53143
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
..
5471
MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:10
..
55181
BESSON KevinOccitane Cyclisme Formation
29Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
0:10
..
5665
TOUMIRE HugoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 76,,
0:10
..
57206
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
58231
RICHARD ANDRADE FlorianTeam U Nantes Atlantique
19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:10
..
59151
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:10
..
60201
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
6144
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:10
..
62153
DELBOVE JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:10
..
6393
MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:10
..
64221
ORRICO DavideVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
0:10
..
65224
DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù,,
0:10
..
66103
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
6791
ERMENAULT CorentinAVC Aix-en-Provence
25AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:10
..
68213
CRISPIN MickaelCross Team Legendre
23Cross Team Legendre,,
0:10
..
69142
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
..
703620Vendée U ,,
0:10
..
715224Team Coop,,
0:10
..
72105
REES OliverTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
73131
KNOTTEN IverTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
74175
LOVIDIUS EdvinLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
7562
HUENS RemiVC Rouen 76
22VC Rouen 76,,
0:10
..
76146
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
..
7716
BASTIAENS AycoAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
24Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:10
..
78205
BRESCHER Leon EduardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
79156
RIGOLLOT MathieuSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
24SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:10
..
80155
PELLEGRIN MathieuSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
25SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:10
..
8126
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
8234
JOUSSEAUME AlanVendée U
22Vendée U ,,
0:10
..
83166
BURTNIK EvanXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:10
..
84172
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
8523
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
866322VC Rouen 76,,
0:10
..
87163
DANIELS SimonXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:10
..
8815
BELMANS LennertAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team0:30
0:30
..
8995
ROGER GabrielAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence0:57
0:57
..
90152
GRAS YanSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
25SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com1:31
1:31
..
91132
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti1:35
1:35
..
9232
DUJARDIN SandyVendée U
23Vendée U 2:20
2:20
..
93134
JENNI LucaTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti5:00
5:00
..
94104
LAMPERTI LukeTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
5:00
..
9543
BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
5:00
..
96236
CONSTANTIN BaptisteTeam U Nantes Atlantique
26Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
5:00
..
97162
WIGGINS DoronXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
5:00
..
9872
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
5:00
..
9955
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
5:00
..
100144
SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
5:00
..
101176
WENZEL MatsLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
5:00
..
10286
WILDAUER MarkusTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
5:00
..
103215
ANANIE UgoCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
5:00
..
104123
MARTHE NicolasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
5:00
..
105235
PROVOST MaximilienTeam U Nantes Atlantique
21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
5:00
..
106212
CASTILLE NoéCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
5:00
..
107122
DUVERGER Pierre-BaptisteVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
21Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
5:00
..
108192
BIDEAU LudovicC'Chartres Cyclisme
28C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
5:00
..
109194
PIRY ChristopherC'Chartres Cyclisme
28C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
5:00
..
110232
DO REGO FabioTeam U Nantes Atlantique
25Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
5:00
..
11122629Vini Zabù,,
5:00
..
11222522Vini Zabù5:05
5:05
..
11311620Slovakia7:49
7:49
..
11446
WATTS KiaanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
7:49
..
11584
MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
7:49
..
116193
PIRY SébastienC'Chartres Cyclisme
25C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
7:49
..
117191
HOFFMANN AlexisC'Chartres Cyclisme
24C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
7:49
..
118124
PAGNIER LoukaVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
7:49
..
119136
DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
7:49
..
120186
ROZES ClémentOccitane Cyclisme Formation
19Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
7:49
..
121174
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
7:49
..
122196
ORGIAZZI ThomasC'Chartres Cyclisme
19C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
7:49
..
12361
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
20VC Rouen 76,,
7:49
..
12422
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
7:49
..
12583
AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
7:49
..
126195
DELETANG AlexandreC'Chartres Cyclisme
27C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
7:49
..
127154
NAVARRO CorentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
7:49
..
128113
BLASKO MatejSlovakia
21Slovakia12:15
12:15
..
129111
CHREN MartinSlovakia
22Slovakia,,
12:15
..
13011419Slovakia,,
12:15
..
131141
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
12:15
..
13225
PROKOPYSZYN FilipHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
20HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
12:15
..
133183
COSTEPLANE AurélienOccitane Cyclisme Formation
24Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
12:15
..
134115
ROVDER PavolSlovakia
20Slovakia16:13
16:13
..
135184
MALBREIL RomainOccitane Cyclisme Formation
25Occitane Cyclisme Formation17:30
17:30
..
136182
CHARLOT VictorOccitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation17:33
17:33
..
13756
GUDMESTAD TordTeam Coop
20Team Coop18:24
18:24
..
1385425Team Coop,,
18:24
..
13982
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
18:24
..
140145
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors20:28
20:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1203
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus25+25
26
PENHOËT PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21+21
381
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg17+17
41
ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ13+13
511
VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
28Alpecin-Fenix Development Team10+10
676
VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy8+8
7202
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus6+6
8102
TURNER BenTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing6+6
973
FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy4+4
10125
JARNET MaximeVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais4+4
1142
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2+2
1212
KIELICH TimoAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team2+2
1322221Vini Zabù1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
144
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy15+15
25323Team Coop9+9
385
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg1+1
475
THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy
30Swiss Racing Academy1+1
572
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1203
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:49:34..
26
PENHOËT PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:04
0:04
..
31
ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:10
0:10
..
476
VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:10
..
5102
TURNER BenTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
612
KIELICH TimoAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
21Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:10
..
722221Vini Zabù,,
0:10
..
811222Slovakia,,
0:10
..
95
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:10
..
10121
AVADANIAN LucasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:10
..
112
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:10
..
12101
HEALY BenTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
1351
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
0:10
..
144
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:10
..
1564
JAMOT JulienVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 76,,
0:10
..
163
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:10
..
17106
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
1866
VAUQUELIN KevinVC Rouen 76
20VC Rouen 76,,
0:10
..
19216
LELANDAIS RémiCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
0:10
..
2031
DEVANNE AntoineVendée U
20Vendée U ,,
0:10
..
21171
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
2213
HENDRIKX MeesAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
20Alpecin-Fenix Development Team,,
0:10
..
2396
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:10
..
24143
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
..
2565
TOUMIRE HugoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 76,,
0:10
..
26206
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
27231
RICHARD ANDRADE FlorianTeam U Nantes Atlantique
19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
0:10
..
28153
DELBOVE JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:10
..
2993
MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:10
..
30103
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
313620Vendée U ,,
0:10
..
32105
REES OliverTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
33175
LOVIDIUS EdvinLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
34205
BRESCHER Leon EduardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
35172
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
366322VC Rouen 76,,
0:10
..
3715
BELMANS LennertAlpecin-Fenix Development Team
19Alpecin-Fenix Development Team0:30
0:30
..
3895
ROGER GabrielAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence0:57
0:57
..
39134
JENNI LucaTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti5:00
5:00
..
40104
LAMPERTI LukeTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
5:00
..
4172
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
5:00
..
4255
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
5:00
..
43176
WENZEL MatsLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
5:00
..
44215
ANANIE UgoCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
5:00
..
45123
MARTHE NicolasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
5:00
..
46235
PROVOST MaximilienTeam U Nantes Atlantique
21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
5:00
..
47212
CASTILLE NoéCross Team Legendre
18Cross Team Legendre,,
5:00
..
48122
DUVERGER Pierre-BaptisteVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
21Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
5:00
..
4922522Vini Zabù5:05
5:05
..
5011620Slovakia7:49
7:49
..
5146
WATTS KiaanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
7:49
..
52124
PAGNIER LoukaVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
7:49
..
53136
DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
7:49
..
54186
ROZES ClémentOccitane Cyclisme Formation
19Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
7:49
..
55174
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
7:49
..
56196
ORGIAZZI ThomasC'Chartres Cyclisme
19C'Chartres Cyclisme,,
7:49
..
5761
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
20VC Rouen 76,,
7:49
..
5883
AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
7:49
..
59113
BLASKO MatejSlovakia
21Slovakia12:15
12:15
..
60111
CHREN MartinSlovakia
22Slovakia,,
12:15
..
6111419Slovakia,,
12:15
..
62141
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
12:15
..
6325
PROKOPYSZYN FilipHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
20HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
12:15
..
64115
ROVDER PavolSlovakia
20Slovakia16:13
16:13
..
65182
CHARLOT VictorOccitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation17:33
17:33
..
6656
GUDMESTAD TordTeam Coop
20Team Coop18:24
18:24
..
67145
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors20:28
20:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT8:29:12..
2 Alpecin-Fenix Development TeamCT,,
0:00
..
3 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:00
..
4 Trinity RacingCT,,
0:00
..
5 Cross Team LegendreP-CRO,,
0:00
..
6 Swiss Racing AcademyCT,,
0:00
..
7 Vendée U CLUB,,
0:00
..
8 Vini ZabùPRT,,
0:00
..
9 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT,,
0:00
..
10 Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDN1,,
0:00
..
11 AVC Aix-en-ProvenceCLUB,,
0:00
..
12 VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
..
13 Team CoopCT,,
0:00
..
14 Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyCT,,
0:00
..
15 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:00
..
16 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT,,
0:00
..
17 Leopard Pro CyclingCT,,
0:00
..
18 Vino - Astana MotorsCT,,
0:00
..
19 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.comCLUB,,
0:00
..
20 Team VorarlbergCT4:50
4:50
..
21 XSpeed United ContinentalCT,,
4:50
..
22 Occitane Cyclisme FormationDN27:39
7:39
..
23 C'Chartres Cyclisme17:19
17:19
..
24 SlovakiaNAT19:44
19:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 May 2021, 15:23
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.561 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    120.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    1183
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    167
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile