Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
-
«

 2010   »   25th Tour de Beauce (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Gonzalez Baeza Hector24Heraklion Kastro-Murcia543+19:063:22:42 3:22:42
2 Stewart Jackson29BMC Racing Team214+3:270:16 0:16
3 Routley Will27Jelly Belly presented by Kenda113+3:22,, 0:16
4 Jones Chris30Team Type 1 22+5:44,, 0:16
5 Fairly Caleb2319+4:11,, 0:16
6 Roth Ryan27Spidertech presented by Planet Energy8+1:440:19 0:19
7 Pinfold Andrew31UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis42+19:010:28 0:28
8 Boily David20Spidertech presented by Planet Energy9+1:49,, 0:28
9 Grechyn Serhiy31Amore & Vita - Conad15+3:28,, 0:28
10 Calabria Fabio22Team Type 1 58+41:44,, 0:28
11 Beuchat Roger38Ckt Tmit - Champion System45+22:35,, 0:28
12 Day Benjamin31Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team1+0:00,, 0:28
13 St-john Derrick337+1:40,, 0:28
14 Houle Hugo1916+3:33,, 0:28
15 van Agtmaal Peter2835+14:10,, 0:28
16 Sievers Holger4123+7:19,, 0:28
17 Barton Chris22BMC Racing Team44+21:23,, 0:28
18 Kobzarenko Valery33Team Type 1 5+1:14,, 0:28
19 Parisien François28Spidertech presented by Planet Energy6+1:37,, 0:28
20 Rovira Jaume30Heraklion Kastro-Murcia34+13:52,, 0:28
21 Locke Deon23Ckt Tmit - Champion System25+8:18,, 0:28
22 Howes Alex2220+4:52,, 0:28
23 Rolfe Darren28Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team2+0:57,, 0:28
24 Bileka Volodymyr31Amore & Vita - Conad18+4:02,, 0:28
25 de Maar Marc26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis3+1:04,, 0:28
26 Martel Benjamin24+8:14,, 0:28
27 Mancebo Francisco34Heraklion Kastro-Murcia10+2:48,, 0:28
28 Donald Jason30Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team21+4:53,, 0:28
29 Butler Chris22BMC Racing Team17+3:42,, 0:28
30 Schmitt Morgan25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis4+1:14,, 0:28
31 Papstein Björn3512+3:00,, 0:28
32 Baldwin Christopher34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis11+2:56,, 0:28
33 Megías Javier26Team Type 1 57+40:34,, 0:28
34 Louder Jeff32BMC Racing Team27+8:59,, 0:28
35 Collier Corney29Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team26+8:541:37 1:37
36 Thomson Jay Robert24Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team38+16:261:41 1:41
37 Perron Jean-Sébastien2432+12:43,, 1:41
38 Wiersma Jeffrey2430+9:202:05 2:05
39 Keuser Andreas36Kuban31+10:59,, 2:05
40 Boillat Joris2740+17:28,, 2:05
41 Savidge Walker2150+27:582:56 2:56
42 Lea Bobby26Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team37+15:40,, 2:56
43 Euser Lucas26Spidertech presented by Planet Energy28+9:013:07 3:07
44 Jenkins Max23UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis29+9:154:39 4:39
45 Guardiola Salvador21Heraklion Kastro-Murcia56+39:395:23 5:23
46 Serrano Rafael22Heraklion Kastro-Murcia41+17:39,, 5:23
47 Gagne Raphael33+12:526:41 6:41
48 Bussieres Pascal39+17:22,, 6:41
49 Klemme Dennis46+23:46,, 6:41
50 Allen Travis2536+15:217:50 7:50
51 Murphy John25BMC Racing Team47+24:1510:18 10:18
52 Summerhill Daniel2149+25:1611:20 11:20
53 Quirion Vincent48+24:2716:05 16:05
54 Lachance Jean Michel2354+39:13,, 16:05
55 Laflamme Aroussen59+46:1321:52 21:52
56 Reams Jesse60+1:13:2724:41 24:41
57 Bédard Yannick2051+32:21,, 24:41
58 Zwarts Ruurd-Jan2462+1:39:37,, 24:41
59 Seyffert Pieter2353+38:42,, 24:41
60 Abercrombie Tim3152+33:32,, 24:41
61 Green Rodney Jock3655+39:38,, 24:41
62 Veilleux Vincent61+1:17:40,, 24:41
DNF Dionne Charles31Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team+ - 19:09:54 -3:22:42 -3:22:42
DNF Dabrowski Jaroslaw26Amore & Vita - Conad+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Fognini Fausto24Amore & Vita - Conad+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Werner Hendrik27+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Johr Oliver20+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Deutschmann Jan31+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Kooiman Erik Jan23+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Videler Jorne30+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Nederlof Tim23+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Berkenbosch Maint33+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Burkhardt Holger22Ckt Tmit - Champion System+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Stauder Benjamin22Ckt Tmit - Champion System+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Ojavee Mart28Ckt Tmit - Champion System+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Papillon Arnaud+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Tremblay Andre21+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Plaice Keir21+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Sparling Jamie25+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Metlushenko Yuri34Amore & Vita - Conad+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Vrolijk Danny21+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Lill Darren27Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Tanner David25Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Crawford Jai26Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Beyer Chad23BMC Racing Team+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Rabou Thomas26Team Type 1 + - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Dugan William23Team Type 1 + - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Durtschi Maxwell19+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Boivin Guillaume21Spidertech presented by Planet Energy+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Barrow Clinton19+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF O'Neill Nathan35Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Hagman Alex26Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Rice Matthew31Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Racine Jean-françois29+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Heiberg Chris36+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF den Hoed Marc47+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Pasquino Flavio36+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNF Matteau Antoine20+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNS Langlois Bruno31Spidertech presented by Planet Energy+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
DNS Joanisse Michael+ - 19:09:54,, -3:22:42
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Day Benjamin31Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team251+0:00 19:09:54 19:09:54+0:00
2 Rolfe Darren28Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team182+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
3 de Maar Marc26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis143+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
4 Schmitt Morgan25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis114+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
5 Kobzarenko Valery33Team Type 1 85+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
6 Parisien François28Spidertech presented by Planet Energy66+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
7 St-john Derrick3347+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
8 Roth Ryan27Spidertech presented by Planet Energy38+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
9 Boily David20Spidertech presented by Planet Energy29+1:491:49 1:49+1:49
10 Mancebo Francisco34Heraklion Kastro-Murcia110+2:482:48 2:48+2:48
11 Baldwin Christopher34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis11+2:562:56 2:56+2:56
12 Papstein Björn3512+3:003:00 3:00+3:00
13 Routley Will27Jelly Belly presented by Kenda13+3:223:22 3:22+3:22
14 Stewart Jackson29BMC Racing Team14+3:273:27 3:27+3:27
15 Grechyn Serhiy31Amore & Vita - Conad15+3:283:28 3:28+3:28
16 Houle Hugo1916+3:333:33 3:33+3:33
17 Butler Chris22BMC Racing Team17+3:423:42 3:42+3:42
18 Bileka Volodymyr31Amore & Vita - Conad18+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
19 Fairly Caleb2319+4:114:11 4:11+4:11
20 Howes Alex2220+4:524:52 4:52+4:52
21 Donald Jason30Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team21+4:534:53 4:53+4:53
22 Jones Chris30Team Type 1 22+5:445:44 5:44+5:44
23 Sievers Holger4123+7:197:19 7:19+7:19
24 Martel Benjamin24+8:148:14 8:14+8:14
25 Locke Deon23Ckt Tmit - Champion System25+8:188:18 8:18+8:18
26 Collier Corney29Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team26+8:548:54 8:54+8:54
27 Louder Jeff32BMC Racing Team27+8:598:59 8:59+8:59
28 Euser Lucas26Spidertech presented by Planet Energy28+9:019:01 9:01+9:01
29 Jenkins Max23UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis29+9:159:15 9:15+9:15
30 Wiersma Jeffrey2430+9:209:20 9:20+9:20
31 Keuser Andreas36Kuban31+10:5910:59 10:59+10:59
32 Perron Jean-Sébastien2432+12:4312:43 12:43+12:43
33 Gagne Raphael33+12:5212:52 12:52+12:52
34 Rovira Jaume30Heraklion Kastro-Murcia34+13:5213:52 13:52+13:52
35 van Agtmaal Peter2835+14:1014:10 14:10+14:10
36 Allen Travis2536+15:2115:21 15:21+15:21
37 Lea Bobby26Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team37+15:4015:40 15:40+15:40
38 Thomson Jay Robert24Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team38+16:2616:26 16:26+16:26
39 Bussieres Pascal39+17:2217:22 17:22+17:22
40 Boillat Joris2740+17:2817:28 17:28+17:28
41 Serrano Rafael22Heraklion Kastro-Murcia41+17:3917:39 17:39+17:39
42 Pinfold Andrew31UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis42+19:0119:01 19:01+19:01
43 Gonzalez Baeza Hector24Heraklion Kastro-Murcia43+19:0619:06 19:06+19:06
44 Barton Chris22BMC Racing Team44+21:2321:23 21:23+21:23
45 Beuchat Roger38Ckt Tmit - Champion System45+22:3522:35 22:35+22:35
46 Klemme Dennis46+23:4623:46 23:46+23:46
47 Murphy John25BMC Racing Team47+24:1524:15 24:15+24:15
48 Quirion Vincent48+24:2724:27 24:27+24:27
49 Summerhill Daniel2149+25:1625:16 25:16+25:16
50 Savidge Walker2150+27:5827:58 27:58+27:58
51 Bédard Yannick2051+32:2132:21 32:21+32:21
52 Abercrombie Tim3152+33:3233:32 33:32+33:32
53 Seyffert Pieter2353+38:4238:42 38:42+38:42
54 Lachance Jean Michel2354+39:1339:13 39:13+39:13
55 Green Rodney Jock3655+39:3839:38 39:38+39:38
56 Guardiola Salvador21Heraklion Kastro-Murcia56+39:3939:39 39:39+39:39
57 Megías Javier26Team Type 1 57+40:3440:34 40:34+40:34
58 Calabria Fabio22Team Type 1 58+41:4441:44 41:44+41:44
59 Laflamme Aroussen59+46:1346:13 46:13+46:13
60 Reams Jesse60+1:13:271:13:27 1:13:27+73:27
61 Veilleux Vincent61+1:17:401:17:40 1:17:40+77:40
62 Zwarts Ruurd-Jan2462+1:39:371:39:37 1:39:37+99:37

Race information

Date: 20th June 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Beauce logo

Websites:
www.tourdebeauce.com/
twitter.com/tourdebeauce
www.facebook.com/home.php#!/tourdebeauce?fref=ts

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08749 sec.